2018 NHIAA X-C Meet of Champions Date: 11-03-18   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley 5:47.4 17:59.6  
2 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 5:51.7 18:12.9  
3 Robitaille, Corinne SR Manchester West 5:51.8 18:13.2  
4 Fischer, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:55.1 18:23.3 1
5 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 5:58.3 18:33.2 2
6 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 5:58.3 18:33.3 3
7 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:00.3 18:39.6 4
8 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:01.1 18:41.9 5
9 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:01.7 18:43.9 6
10 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 6:04.1 18:51.3 7
11 Cox, Addison JR Coe-Brown 6:06.0 18:57.3 8
12 Trudel, Chloe SO Souhegan 6:07.0 19:00.2 9
13 Sullivan, Violet SR Exeter 6:08.0 19:03.6 10
14 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton 6:08.1 19:03.7 11
15 Mercier, Grace JR Exeter 6:09.2 19:07.3 12
16 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 6:09.3 19:07.6  
17 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian 6:09.4 19:08.0  
18 Rinko, Carly JR Bedford 6:09.8 19:09.2 13
19 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:10.1 19:10.0  
20 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:12.8 19:18.4  
21 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:13.0 19:19.0 14
22 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:14.1 19:22.4  
23 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:14.2 19:22.8  
24 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:15.1 19:25.6 15
25 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:16.0 19:28.3  
26 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:16.5 19:29.9 16
27 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:18.9 19:37.4 17
28 Fontaine, Jessica SR Alvirne 6:20.1 19:40.9  
29 Malone, Ella JR Coe-Brown 6:20.3 19:41.7 18
30 Utton, Zoe SR Fall Mountain 6:21.1 19:44.0  
31 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 6:22.6 19:48.8  
32 Facenda, Savaughn SO Manchester Central 6:22.9 19:49.8 19
33 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:23.6 19:52.1 20
34 Jordan, Grace JR Exeter 6:23.8 19:52.7 21
35 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:24.1 19:53.4 22
36 Compton, Miranda JR Coe-Brown 6:24.7 19:55.4 23
37 Preble, Mariesa SO Pinkerton 6:24.7 19:55.5 24
38 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:24.8 19:55.5 25
39 Graham, Bethany SO Salem 6:24.9 19:55.9 26
40 Pepin, Keegan SR Manchester Central 6:25.0 19:56.3 27
41 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton 6:25.0 19:56.3 28
42 Orcutt, Morgane JR Concord 6:25.2 19:57.0 29
43 Alexander, Adele JR Merrimack 6:25.4 19:57.6  
44 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 6:25.8 19:58.8 30
45 Coryea, Natalie SO Salem 6:26.6 20:01.3 31
46 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:26.7 20:01.6 32
47 St. John, Margaret SR Hinsdale 6:28.3 20:06.4  
48 McFarland, Ali SO Exeter 6:28.9 20:08.4 33
49 Mercier, Asia SR Manchester Memorial 6:29.6 20:10.7  
50 Caddell, Silvia SR Salem 6:29.7 20:10.8 34
51 Halloran, Abby SO Milford 6:31.0 20:15.0 35
52 McDonough, Grace SO Londonderry 6:31.0 20:15.1  
53 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 6:31.3 20:15.9 36
54 Sweeney, Riley SO Pinkerton 6:32.0 20:17.9 37
55 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock 6:32.6 20:20.1 38
56 Boles, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 6:32.7 20:20.1 39
57 Goulas, Abby SO Concord 6:32.9 20:20.8 40
58 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:33.4 20:22.4 41
59 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:34.8 20:26.7  
60 Kelley, Allison SR Exeter 6:35.0 20:27.3 42
61 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton 6:35.0 20:27.4 43
62 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:35.2 20:28.0 44
63 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:35.8 20:29.7 45
64 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Concord 6:36.0 20:30.5 46
65 Flanagan, Delaney SR Bedford 6:36.5 20:31.9 47
66 Jennings, Molly JR Souhegan 6:36.9 20:33.3 48
67 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:38.1 20:37.0  
68 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 6:38.2 20:37.3 49
69 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 6:38.2 20:37.4  
70 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 6:39.2 20:40.4 50
71 Goyette, Rose JR Bishop Guertin 6:39.9 20:42.6 51
72 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 6:40.1 20:43.3 52
73 Harnsberger, Anna SR Bedford 6:40.6 20:44.7 53
74 McGaffigan, Molly JR Pinkerton 6:40.9 20:45.8 54
75 James, Erica SO Salem 6:41.2 20:46.8 55
76 Randall, Mikayla SR Keene 6:41.6 20:47.8  
77 Lorenz, Sadie SR Monadnock 6:41.6 20:48.0 56
78 Edmonds, Amelia SO Coe-Brown 6:41.7 20:48.3 57
79 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 6:42.2 20:49.6 58
80 Gannon, Emma JR Salem 6:42.8 20:51.6 59
81 Raymond, Hadley SR Exeter 6:43.5 20:53.7 60
82 Husson, Mackenzie SO Bishop Guertin 6:44.0 20:55.2 61
83 Shepard, Hannah SO Keene 6:44.2 20:55.8  
84 Kennedy, Katherine SO Concord 6:44.2 20:56.0 62
85 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 6:44.8 20:57.8 63
86 DeBanico, Brianna SO Lebanon 6:45.1 20:58.8 64
87 Willette, Hannah JR Concord 6:45.1 20:58.9 65
88 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan 6:45.3 20:59.3 66
89 Unger, Sophie SR Souhegan 6:45.9 21:01.3 67
90 Watt, Katie JR Concord 6:46.3 21:02.4 68
91 Crain, Carley SR Manchester Central 6:46.8 21:03.9 69
92 Santiago, Sydney SO Bedford 6:47.2 21:05.1 70
93 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 6:47.6 21:06.4 71
94 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 6:47.7 21:06.9 72
95 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 6:48.5 21:09.5 73
96 Tagupa, Charlotte SO Hanover 6:48.6 21:09.7 74
97 Garner, Alice SR Hanover 6:49.2 21:11.5 75
98 Mahoney, Alexis JR Bedford 6:49.2 21:11.6 76
99 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49.3 21:11.8  
100 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 6:49.9 21:13.7 77
101 Millette, Tessa JR Coe-Brown 6:50.2 21:14.5 78
102 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 6:50.7 21:16.2 79
103 Pentony, Isabel SO Newmarket 6:51.0 21:17.1  
104 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 6:52.0 21:20.2 80
105 Jones, Grace JR Bishop Guertin 6:53.0 21:23.3 81
106 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 6:53.1 21:23.5 82
107 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 6:53.6 21:25.2 83
108 White, Elizabeth SO Bishop Guertin 6:53.9 21:26.0 84
109 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 6:54.0 21:26.4 85
110 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River 6:55.9 21:32.5 86
111 Gilbert, Cassie JR Kearsarge 6:56.3 21:33.4 87
112 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 6:56.4 21:34.0 88
113 Stow, Catherine SO Gilford 6:56.9 21:35.6  
114 Gardner, Ada SO Kearsarge 6:57.4 21:37.0 89
115 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 6:59.1 21:42.4 90
116 Riffle, Reagan JR Con-Val 6:59.4 21:43.3 91
117 Grise, Katelyn SR Bishop Guertin 7:00.4 21:46.2 92
118 McCoy, Katy SR Concord 7:00.5 21:46.5 93
119 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:03.2 21:55.1 94
120 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 7:03.3 21:55.3 95
121 Jones, Emily SR Salem 7:06.3 22:04.5 96
122 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:06.9 22:06.5 97
123 Labour, Lexi SO Milford 7:07.9 22:09.7 98
124 Mooney, Lily SO Bedford 7:09.8 22:15.6 99
125 Lunati, Sophia JR Souhegan 7:10.8 22:18.5 100
126 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 7:11.3 22:20.1 101
127 Robidoux, Meaghan SR Pinkerton 7:12.4 22:23.6 102
128 Bently, Anna FR Monadnock 7:12.5 22:23.8 103
129 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:13.6 22:27.2 104
130 Dowd, Veronica SO Prospect Mountain 7:15.0 22:31.6  
131 Valazquez, Jona SO Milford 7:15.4 22:33.0 105
132 Tartsa, Ella SO Manchester Central 7:16.4 22:36.0 106
133 Prak, Avril SR Kearsarge 7:17.2 22:38.7 107
134 Donovan, Maeve JR Exeter 7:17.3 22:38.7 108
135 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:20.2 22:47.8 109
136 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:23.8 22:58.9 110
137 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford 7:24.2 23:00.2 111
138 Baker, Abbie SO Lebanon 7:27.1 23:09.3 112
139 Richer, Marla SR Kearsarge 7:29.0 23:15.1 113
140 Madigan, Ellie SR Kearsarge 7:29.5 23:16.8 114
141 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton 7:30.1 23:18.6 115
142 Jones, Lindsey JR Salem 7:33.7 23:29.8 116
143 Sullivan, Brooke SO Campbell 7:34.9 23:33.4 117
144 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 7:39.7 23:48.3 118
145 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock 7:44.1 24:02.1 119
146 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:20.4 25:55.0 120
147 Chirichella, Lilliana SO Monadnock 8:39.2 26:53.3 121