2018 NHIAA X-C Meet of Champions Date: 11-03-18   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:39 19:43 118 10 12 21 33 42 60 108
2 1:38:48 19:45 121 8 15 18 23 57 63 78
3 1:38:49 19:45 155 5 6 16 49 79 91 95
4 1:40:25 20:05 167 11 24 37 41 54 88 102
5 1:40:54 20:10 179 17 22 32 36 72 86  
6 1:40:13 20:02 194 4 9 48 66 67 83 100
7 1:40:15 20:03 201 1 7 51 61 81 84 92
8 1:41:46 20:21 205 26 31 34 55 59 96 116
9 1:41:50 20:22 222 13 39 47 53 70 76 99
10 1:42:21 20:28 241 14 20 58 74 75 77  
11 1:42:42 20:32 242 29 40 46 62 65 68 93
12 1:42:45 20:33 245 19 27 45 69 85 90 106
13 1:43:31 20:42 264 25 28 43 71 97 104 115
14 1:43:41 20:44 298 3 35 80 82 98 105 111
15 1:44:26 20:53 299 30 50 52 73 94 117 118
16 1:44:50 20:58 329 2 44 87 89 107 113 114
17 1:54:26 22:53 437 38 56 103 119 121    
18 1:52:14 22:26 496 64 101 109 110 112 120  
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley 5:47.4 17:59.6  
2 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 5:51.7 18:12.9  
3 Robitaille, Corinne SR Manchester West 5:51.8 18:13.2  
4 Fischer, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:55.1 18:23.3 1
5 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 5:58.3 18:33.2 2
6 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 5:58.3 18:33.3 3
7 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:00.3 18:39.6 4
8 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:01.1 18:41.9 5
9 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:01.7 18:43.9 6
10 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 6:04.1 18:51.3 7
11 Cox, Addison JR Coe-Brown 6:06.0 18:57.3 8
12 Trudel, Chloe SO Souhegan 6:07.0 19:00.2 9
13 Sullivan, Violet SR Exeter 6:08.0 19:03.6 10
14 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton 6:08.1 19:03.7 11
15 Mercier, Grace JR Exeter 6:09.2 19:07.3 12
16 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 6:09.3 19:07.6  
17 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian 6:09.4 19:08.0  
18 Rinko, Carly JR Bedford 6:09.8 19:09.2 13
19 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:10.1 19:10.0  
20 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:12.8 19:18.4  
21 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:13.0 19:19.0 14
22 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:14.1 19:22.4  
23 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:14.2 19:22.8  
24 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:15.1 19:25.6 15
25 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:16.0 19:28.3  
26 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:16.5 19:29.9 16
27 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:18.9 19:37.4 17
28 Fontaine, Jessica SR Alvirne 6:20.1 19:40.9  
29 Malone, Ella JR Coe-Brown 6:20.3 19:41.7 18
30 Utton, Zoe SR Fall Mountain 6:21.1 19:44.0  
31 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 6:22.6 19:48.8  
32 Facenda, Savaughn SO Manchester Central 6:22.9 19:49.8 19
33 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:23.6 19:52.1 20
34 Jordan, Grace JR Exeter 6:23.8 19:52.7 21
35 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:24.1 19:53.4 22
36 Compton, Miranda JR Coe-Brown 6:24.7 19:55.4 23
37 Preble, Mariesa SO Pinkerton 6:24.7 19:55.5 24
38 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:24.8 19:55.5 25
39 Graham, Bethany SO Salem 6:24.9 19:55.9 26
40 Pepin, Keegan SR Manchester Central 6:25.0 19:56.3 27
41 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton 6:25.0 19:56.3 28
42 Orcutt, Morgane JR Concord 6:25.2 19:57.0 29
43 Alexander, Adele JR Merrimack 6:25.4 19:57.6  
44 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 6:25.8 19:58.8 30
45 Coryea, Natalie SO Salem 6:26.6 20:01.3 31
46 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:26.7 20:01.6 32
47 St. John, Margaret SR Hinsdale 6:28.3 20:06.4  
48 McFarland, Ali SO Exeter 6:28.9 20:08.4 33
49 Mercier, Asia SR Manchester Memorial 6:29.6 20:10.7  
50 Caddell, Silvia SR Salem 6:29.7 20:10.8 34
51 Halloran, Abby SO Milford 6:31.0 20:15.0 35
52 McDonough, Grace SO Londonderry 6:31.0 20:15.1  
53 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 6:31.3 20:15.9 36
54 Sweeney, Riley SO Pinkerton 6:32.0 20:17.9 37
55 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock 6:32.6 20:20.1 38
56 Boles, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 6:32.7 20:20.1 39
57 Goulas, Abby SO Concord 6:32.9 20:20.8 40
58 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:33.4 20:22.4 41
59 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:34.8 20:26.7  
60 Kelley, Allison SR Exeter 6:35.0 20:27.3 42
61 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton 6:35.0 20:27.4 43
62 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:35.2 20:28.0 44
63 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:35.8 20:29.7 45
64 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Concord 6:36.0 20:30.5 46
65 Flanagan, Delaney SR Bedford 6:36.5 20:31.9 47
66 Jennings, Molly JR Souhegan 6:36.9 20:33.3 48
67 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:38.1 20:37.0  
68 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 6:38.2 20:37.3 49
69 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 6:38.2 20:37.4  
70 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 6:39.2 20:40.4 50
71 Goyette, Rose JR Bishop Guertin 6:39.9 20:42.6 51
72 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 6:40.1 20:43.3 52
73 Harnsberger, Anna SR Bedford 6:40.6 20:44.7 53
74 McGaffigan, Molly JR Pinkerton 6:40.9 20:45.8 54
75 James, Erica SO Salem 6:41.2 20:46.8 55
76 Randall, Mikayla SR Keene 6:41.6 20:47.8  
77 Lorenz, Sadie SR Monadnock 6:41.6 20:48.0 56
78 Edmonds, Amelia SO Coe-Brown 6:41.7 20:48.3 57
79 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 6:42.2 20:49.6 58
80 Gannon, Emma JR Salem 6:42.8 20:51.6 59
81 Raymond, Hadley SR Exeter 6:43.5 20:53.7 60
82 Husson, Mackenzie SO Bishop Guertin 6:44.0 20:55.2 61
83 Shepard, Hannah SO Keene 6:44.2 20:55.8  
84 Kennedy, Katherine SO Concord 6:44.2 20:56.0 62
85 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 6:44.8 20:57.8 63
86 DeBanico, Brianna SO Lebanon 6:45.1 20:58.8 64
87 Willette, Hannah JR Concord 6:45.1 20:58.9 65
88 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan 6:45.3 20:59.3 66
89 Unger, Sophie SR Souhegan 6:45.9 21:01.3 67
90 Watt, Katie JR Concord 6:46.3 21:02.4 68
91 Crain, Carley SR Manchester Central 6:46.8 21:03.9 69
92 Santiago, Sydney SO Bedford 6:47.2 21:05.1 70
93 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 6:47.6 21:06.4 71
94 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 6:47.7 21:06.9 72
95 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 6:48.5 21:09.5 73
96 Tagupa, Charlotte SO Hanover 6:48.6 21:09.7 74
97 Garner, Alice SR Hanover 6:49.2 21:11.5 75
98 Mahoney, Alexis JR Bedford 6:49.2 21:11.6 76
99 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49.3 21:11.8  
100 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 6:49.9 21:13.7 77
101 Millette, Tessa JR Coe-Brown 6:50.2 21:14.5 78
102 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 6:50.7 21:16.2 79
103 Pentony, Isabel SO Newmarket 6:51.0 21:17.1  
104 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 6:52.0 21:20.2 80
105 Jones, Grace JR Bishop Guertin 6:53.0 21:23.3 81
106 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 6:53.1 21:23.5 82
107 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 6:53.6 21:25.2 83
108 White, Elizabeth SO Bishop Guertin 6:53.9 21:26.0 84
109 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 6:54.0 21:26.4 85
110 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River 6:55.9 21:32.5 86
111 Gilbert, Cassie JR Kearsarge 6:56.3 21:33.4 87
112 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 6:56.4 21:34.0 88
113 Stow, Catherine SO Gilford 6:56.9 21:35.6  
114 Gardner, Ada SO Kearsarge 6:57.4 21:37.0 89
115 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 6:59.1 21:42.4 90
116 Riffle, Reagan JR Con-Val 6:59.4 21:43.3 91
117 Grise, Katelyn SR Bishop Guertin 7:00.4 21:46.2 92
118 McCoy, Katy SR Concord 7:00.5 21:46.5 93
119 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:03.2 21:55.1 94
120 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 7:03.3 21:55.3 95
121 Jones, Emily SR Salem 7:06.3 22:04.5 96
122 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:06.9 22:06.5 97
123 Labour, Lexi SO Milford 7:07.9 22:09.7 98
124 Mooney, Lily SO Bedford 7:09.8 22:15.6 99
125 Lunati, Sophia JR Souhegan 7:10.8 22:18.5 100
126 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 7:11.3 22:20.1 101
127 Robidoux, Meaghan SR Pinkerton 7:12.4 22:23.6 102
128 Bently, Anna FR Monadnock 7:12.5 22:23.8 103
129 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:13.6 22:27.2 104
130 Dowd, Veronica SO Prospect Mountain 7:15.0 22:31.6  
131 Valazquez, Jona SO Milford 7:15.4 22:33.0 105
132 Tartsa, Ella SO Manchester Central 7:16.4 22:36.0 106
133 Prak, Avril SR Kearsarge 7:17.2 22:38.7 107
134 Donovan, Maeve JR Exeter 7:17.3 22:38.7 108
135 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:20.2 22:47.8 109
136 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:23.8 22:58.9 110
137 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford 7:24.2 23:00.2 111
138 Baker, Abbie SO Lebanon 7:27.1 23:09.3 112
139 Richer, Marla SR Kearsarge 7:29.0 23:15.1 113
140 Madigan, Ellie SR Kearsarge 7:29.5 23:16.8 114
141 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton 7:30.1 23:18.6 115
142 Jones, Lindsey JR Salem 7:33.7 23:29.8 116
143 Sullivan, Brooke SO Campbell 7:34.9 23:33.4 117
144 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 7:39.7 23:48.3 118
145 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock 7:44.1 24:02.1 119
146 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:20.4 25:55.0 120
147 Chirichella, Lilliana SO Monadnock 8:39.2 26:53.3 121
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:32 16:30 83 1 11 12 23 36 38 60
2 1:24:03 16:48 124 7 17 28 31 41 42 80
3 1:23:50 16:46 126 10 15 26 29 46 52 58
4 1:23:41 16:44 128 3 14 24 37 50 67 107
5 1:24:36 16:55 156 13 27 33 34 49 59 79
6 1:24:27 16:53 165 6 19 25 30 85 90 98
7 1:25:08 17:01 184 16 32 39 44 53 55 62
8 1:25:16 17:03 210 5 18 35 74 78 111 115
9 1:25:44 17:08 233 4 45 48 66 70 99 105
10 1:27:03 17:24 295 47 54 57 61 76 100 117
10 1:27:29 17:29 295 2 20 56 108 109 116 118
12 1:27:12 17:26 311 8 65 73 82 83 120 121
13 1:27:33 17:30 331 22 43 87 88 91 96 101
14 1:28:30 17:42 351 9 51 92 97 102 112 119
15 1:28:00 17:36 354 40 69 75 84 86 95 113
16 1:28:32 17:42 372 63 68 71 77 93 124 126
17 1:29:04 17:48 376 21 64 81 104 106 110 114
18 1:32:19 18:27 480 72 89 94 103 122 123 125
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:05.1 15:48.0 1
2 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 5:10.5 16:04.8 2
3 Velasquez, Jake SR Keene 5:11.1 16:06.5 3
4 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:12.0 16:09.4  
5 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:12.0 16:09.5 4
6 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:13.8 16:14.9 5
7 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:16.3 16:23.0 6
8 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:18.1 16:28.3 7
9 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:18.2 16:28.8 8
10 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:18.2 16:28.9 9
11 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:18.3 16:29.0 10
12 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:18.6 16:29.8 11
13 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:18.6 16:29.9 12
14 Gagnon, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:19.0 16:31.1 13
15 Kindopp, Torin SO Keene 5:19.4 16:32.4 14
16 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Coe-Brown 5:19.7 16:33.5 15
17 Heenan, William JR Londonderry 5:20.2 16:34.9 16
18 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:20.5 16:36.0 17
19 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:20.7 16:36.4 18
20 Clark, Evan SR Manchester Memorial 5:21.3 16:38.3  
21 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:21.3 16:38.3 19
22 Sullivan, James JR Exeter 5:21.6 16:39.2 20
23 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:21.6 16:39.3 21
24 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:22.0 16:40.6 22
25 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:22.3 16:41.4 23
26 Kindopp, Aidan SR Keene 5:22.4 16:41.6 24
27 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:22.5 16:42.1 25
28 Mackey, Wyatt JR Coe-Brown 5:22.8 16:43.1 26
29 Gowdy, George SR Fall Mountain 5:23.0 16:43.6  
30 Brennan, Luke SO Pinkerton 5:24.7 16:49.0 27
31 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:25.0 16:49.9  
32 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:26.0 16:53.0 28
33 Mihelich, Logan JR Coe-Brown 5:26.0 16:53.0 29
34 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:26.7 16:55.3 30
35 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:27.7 16:58.3 31
36 Langdon, Brandon SR John Stark 5:28.2 16:59.8  
37 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:28.4 17:00.3 32
38 Mize, Jeff SR Pinkerton 5:28.4 17:00.5 33
39 Balletto, Paul JR Alvirne 5:28.7 17:01.4  
40 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:28.7 17:01.4 34
41 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:29.2 17:03.0 35
42 O'Hern, Aidan SR Concord 5:29.5 17:03.8 36
43 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene 5:29.9 17:05.2 37
44 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 5:30.2 17:05.9 38
45 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:30.3 17:06.3  
46 Nowak, Eric SR Londonderry 5:30.4 17:06.7 39
47 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 5:30.6 17:07.4 40
48 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:30.8 17:07.8 41
49 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:30.8 17:08.0 42
50 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:30.9 17:08.1 43
51 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry 5:31.3 17:09.3 44
52 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock 5:31.7 17:10.6  
53 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:32.1 17:11.8 45
54 Hill, Patrick JR Coe-Brown 5:32.3 17:12.5 46
55 Murray, Sam SO Hanover 5:32.5 17:13.2 47
56 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:32.7 17:13.9 48
57 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:32.8 17:13.9  
58 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:33.1 17:15.0 49
59 Rai, Rohan JR Windham 5:33.1 17:15.1  
60 Sartini, Sergio SR Keene 5:33.3 17:15.7 50
61 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:33.4 17:16.1 51
62 Lewis, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 5:33.5 17:16.1 52
63 Griffin, Matthew JR Londonderry 5:33.8 17:17.1 53
64 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover 5:34.3 17:18.8 54
65 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry 5:34.7 17:20.1 55
66 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 5:34.9 17:20.6 56
67 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:35.2 17:21.4 57
68 Sylvester, Carter JR Coe-Brown 5:35.2 17:21.6 58
69 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:35.7 17:23.0 59
70 Stiles, Samuel SR Berlin 5:36.5 17:25.7  
71 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:36.6 17:25.9  
72 Cook, David SR Concord 5:36.9 17:26.9 60
73 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:38.0 17:30.3 61
74 Palumbo, Benjamin SR Londonderry 5:38.2 17:30.9 62
75 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 5:38.4 17:31.3 63
76 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:38.4 17:31.4  
77 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:38.6 17:32.0 64
78 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:38.8 17:32.7 65
79 Traffie, Connor SO Mascenic Regional 5:39.0 17:33.2 66
80 Ramirez, Nico SR Keene 5:39.1 17:33.7 67
81 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 5:39.2 17:34.1 68
82 Schade, Carter SR Souhegan 5:39.8 17:35.8 69
83 Somero, Dakota SR Mascenic Regional 5:40.1 17:36.6 70
84 Boulton, Ben SR Kearsarge 5:40.2 17:37.0 71
85 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:40.4 17:37.7 72
86 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:40.5 17:38.0 73
87 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:41.0 17:39.6 74
88 McFee, Ethan JR Souhegan 5:41.1 17:39.8 75
89 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:41.3 17:40.5 76
90 Lick, Tom SR Kearsarge 5:42.0 17:42.7 77
91 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 5:42.1 17:42.9 78
92 Groulx, Steven SR Pinkerton 5:42.3 17:43.7 79
93 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:42.4 17:43.8 80
94 Cermak, Alex SR Trinity 5:42.4 17:43.9 81
95 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell 5:42.9 17:45.5 82
96 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 5:43.6 17:47.8 83
97 Silk, Mason JR Souhegan 5:43.7 17:47.9 84
98 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:44.1 17:49.3 85
99 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan 5:44.4 17:50.0 86
100 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 5:44.7 17:51.1 87
101 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 5:44.9 17:51.6 88
102 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 5:45.4 17:53.4 89
103 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:47.6 18:00.1 90
104 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 5:48.3 18:02.3 91
105 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 5:49.3 18:05.4 92
106 Kellogg, Aidan SR Kearsarge 5:50.1 18:07.8 93
107 Fournier, Rick SR Winnisquam 5:50.6 18:09.4 94
108 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan 5:51.4 18:12.0 95
109 Kotula, August JR Con-Val 5:51.8 18:13.1 96
110 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 5:51.9 18:13.5 97
111 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:52.3 18:14.8 98
112 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 5:52.8 18:16.2 99
113 Lange, Jack SO Hanover 5:55.6 18:24.9 100
114 Beard, Tyler SO Con-Val 5:55.8 18:25.7 101
115 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 5:56.1 18:26.5 102
116 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 5:57.2 18:29.9 103
117 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 5:57.6 18:31.1 104
118 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 5:58.5 18:33.9 105
119 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:00.0 18:38.7 106
120 Truesdell, Dean JR Keene 6:00.8 18:41.2 107
121 Cieplik, Gavin JR Exeter 6:01.1 18:42.0 108
122 Webber, Ben SO Exeter 6:01.4 18:43.1 109
123 Rosenthall, Louis JR Trinity 6:01.8 18:44.2 110
124 Malorzo, Nathan SR Nashua North 6:02.7 18:47.0 111
125 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 6:10.1 19:10.1 112
126 Dickinson, Nolan SO Souhegan 6:11.4 19:14.0 113
127 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:12.9 19:18.5 114
128 Foley, Ben JR Nashua North 6:14.9 19:25.0 115
129 Quitkin, Sam SR Exeter 6:15.4 19:26.4 116
130 Brennan, Joe SR Hanover 6:15.9 19:28.1 117
131 Morales, Nicholas SR Exeter 6:16.1 19:28.6 118
132 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:20.5 19:42.2 119
133 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:22.3 19:47.8 120
134 Pedersen, Jared SR Campbell 6:28.7 20:07.8 121
135 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam 6:29.3 20:09.7 122
136 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 6:31.5 20:16.5 123
137 Stanchfield, Chris SO Kearsarge 6:39.9 20:42.7 124
138 Damato, Joey SO Winnisquam 6:51.7 21:19.4 125
139 Garzia, Gavin SO Kearsarge 6:55.6 21:31.5 126