2018 NHIAA Division X-C Championships Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:06.4 15:52.2 1
2 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 5:08.7 15:59.3 2
3 Velasquez, Jake SR Keene 5:15.8 16:21.1 3
4 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:17.5 16:26.6 4
5 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:17.7 16:27.2 5
6 Heenan, William JR Londonderry 5:18.6 16:30.1 6
7 Gagnon, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:19.2 16:31.7 7
8 Kindopp, Torin SO Keene 5:20.8 16:36.7 8
9 Kindopp, Aidan SR Keene 5:21.0 16:37.5 9
10 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:21.2 16:38.1 10
11 O'Hern, Aidan SR Concord 5:22.2 16:41.1 11
12 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:22.4 16:41.7 12
13 Sullivan, James JR Exeter 5:24.4 16:47.8 13
14 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:25.0 16:49.8 14
15 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:25.3 16:50.7 15
16 Clark, Evan SR Manchester Memorial 5:25.7 16:52.1 16
17 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:25.8 16:52.5 17
18 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:26.3 16:53.8 18
19 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:26.8 16:55.5 19
20 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry 5:28.1 16:59.5 20
21 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:28.4 17:00.4 21
22 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:29.1 17:02.6 22
23 Brennan, Luke SO Pinkerton 5:29.2 17:03.0 23
24 Mize, Jeff SR Pinkerton 5:29.4 17:03.4 24
25 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 5:29.8 17:04.8 25
26 Nowak, Eric SR Londonderry 5:31.3 17:09.4 26
27 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene 5:31.8 17:11.0 27
28 Cook, David SR Concord 5:32.5 17:13.3 28
29 Balletto, Paul JR Alvirne 5:33.5 17:16.3 29
30 Griffin, Matthew JR Londonderry 5:33.8 17:17.3 30
31 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry 5:36.5 17:25.5 31
32 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:36.6 17:25.9 32
33 Mazejka, Jackson JR Salem 5:36.6 17:26.0 33
34 Sheedy, Tyler SO Dover 5:37.4 17:28.3 34
35 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:37.7 17:29.4 35
36 Groulx, Steven SR Pinkerton 5:38.2 17:31.0 36
37 Fischer, Ryan JR Merrimack 5:38.5 17:31.7 37
38 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 5:39.2 17:34.0 38
39 Palumbo, Benjamin SR Londonderry 5:39.5 17:34.8 39
40 Carbonneau, Justin SR Alvirne 5:39.9 17:36.2 40
41 Holden, Sean SR Salem 5:40.2 17:37.2 41
42 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:41.7 17:41.7 42
43 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 5:42.3 17:43.7 43
44 Ramirez, Nico SR Keene 5:42.5 17:44.1 44
45 Sartini, Sergio SR Keene 5:42.6 17:44.5 45
46 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:42.8 17:45.2 46
47 Bosli, Massi SR Salem 5:42.9 17:45.5 47
48 Gamache, Zack JR Bedford 5:43.2 17:46.3 48
49 Ellis, Adam SR Merrimack 5:43.3 17:46.7 49
50 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:44.1 17:49.1 50
51 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:44.2 17:49.6 51
52 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:44.9 17:51.8 52
53 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 5:46.1 17:55.5 53
54 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin 5:46.7 17:57.3 54
55 Frothingham, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:47.6 18:00.2 55
56 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:47.7 18:00.5 56
57 Nelson-Marois, Zach SR Dover 5:52.4 18:14.9 57
58 Fairhurst, Matthew SO Timberlane 5:52.7 18:16.0 58
59 Mocoy-Sophos, Davonte SR Alvirne 5:53.8 18:19.2 59
60 Rioux, Zachary JR Bishop Guertin 5:53.9 18:19.6 60
61 Merrick, Ben JR Winnacunnet 5:53.9 18:19.6 61
62 Zeman, Sebastian SO Bishop Guertin 5:54.0 18:19.9 62
63 Hudson, Shane SR Spaulding 5:54.5 18:21.5 63
64 Discua, Justin JR Manchester Memorial 5:54.9 18:22.7 64
65 Felo, Joshua JR Merrimack 5:55.3 18:24.0 65
66 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack 5:57.0 18:29.4 66
67 Bonyman, William SR Dover 5:57.3 18:30.2 67
68 Cook, Seb SR Dover 5:57.3 18:30.3 68
69 Merkuryev, Maxim SR Nashua South 5:59.1 18:35.7 69
70 Stone, Ben SR Dover 5:59.3 18:36.4 70
71 Provencher, Jason SR Merrimack 5:59.7 18:37.6 71
72 Cieplik, Gavin JR Exeter 5:59.9 18:38.3 72
73 Girata, Alex SO Bishop Guertin 6:00.0 18:38.6 73
74 Webber, Ben SO Exeter 6:00.2 18:39.3 74
75 Downey, Cooper JR Alvirne 6:00.3 18:39.7 75
76 Malorzo, Nathan SR Nashua North 6:01.9 18:44.6 76
77 Young, Clay SR Manchester Central 6:03.4 18:49.2 77
78 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:04.3 18:51.9 78
79 Fantasia, Luke SR Salem 6:04.8 18:53.5 79
80 Skaperdas, Nicholas SR Manchester Central 6:05.5 18:55.7 80
81 Vougias, Photios SR Manchester Central 6:07.0 19:00.4 81
82 Nault, Mitchell SR Manchester Memorial 6:08.1 19:03.7 82
83 Calomo, Joseph SR Nashua South 6:08.1 19:03.8 83
84 Laine, Josh SR Alvirne 6:08.3 19:04.3 84
85 Fraser, Kristjan SR Manchester Memorial 6:09.6 19:08.5 85
86 Doughty, Drew JR Bedford 6:13.2 19:19.7 86
87 Quitkin, Sam SR Exeter 6:13.4 19:20.2 87
88 Lacroix, Nicholas SO Bedford 6:15.1 19:25.5 88
89 Wante, Carson SR Salem 6:15.5 19:26.9 89
90 Rivers, Joshua SO Manchester Memorial 6:16.4 19:29.5 90
91 Morales, Jacob SR Alvirne 6:16.7 19:30.5 91
92 Morales, Nicholas SR Exeter 6:16.8 19:30.9 92
93 Caswell, Mark JR Salem 6:17.5 19:32.8 93
94 Krasinski, Camden SR Bedford 6:17.5 19:33.0 94
95 Carnevale, Roman SO Manchester Memorial 6:17.6 19:33.2 95
96 Limbat, Aaron SR Dover 6:17.9 19:34.2 96
97 Makara, Max SR Manchester Memorial 6:19.4 19:38.8 97
98 Hills, Jonathan SO Keene 6:20.7 19:42.9 98
99 Solanki, Rohan SR Bishop Guertin 6:22.7 19:49.0 99
100 Seavey, Brent SR Timberlane 6:22.8 19:49.5 100
101 Lacroix, Adam SO Bedford 6:23.5 19:51.7 101
102 Flaherty, Kevin SR Nashua South 6:24.3 19:54.0 102
103 Augeri, Patrick SR Timberlane 6:24.4 19:54.6 103
104 Williams, Shea SR Alvirne 6:26.9 20:02.3 104
105 Rzasa, Michael SO Nashua South 6:27.8 20:05.1 105
106 Foley, Ben JR Nashua North 6:28.6 20:07.4 106
107 Hedquist, Caden SR Nashua South 6:29.3 20:09.7 107
108 Duffy, Kyle SR Timberlane 6:29.3 20:09.7 108
109 McClure, Ryan JR Timberlane 6:30.7 20:13.9 109
110 Rudduck, Camran SO Bedford 6:30.8 20:14.4 110
111 Bator, Jasper SR Bedford 6:31.4 20:16.1 111
112 Burrell, Owen JR Spaulding 6:31.8 20:17.4 112
113 Dupre, Michael SR Manchester Central 6:34.1 20:24.4 113
114 Martel, Colby SR Nashua South 6:34.9 20:27.1 114
115 Collopy, Jason SO Spaulding 6:35.4 20:28.5 115
116 Wante, Nate SR Salem 6:35.9 20:30.3 116
117 Egan, Zach SO Spaulding 6:36.0 20:30.4 117
118 Lam, Jeffrey SR Nashua South 6:45.4 20:59.8 118
119 Hernandez, Joseph SO Manchester Central 6:45.6 21:00.2 119
120 Roy, Adam SO Spaulding 6:52.3 21:21.1 120
121 Lancey, Isaac JR Spaulding 6:55.0 21:29.5 121
122 Vo, Anthony SR Manchester Central 6:56.8 21:35.1 122
123 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 6:57.2 21:36.5 123
124 Kiley, Aidan SR Timberlane 6:59.6 21:43.8 124
125 Mintah, Collins SR Manchester Central 7:15.8 22:34.3 125
126 Pagliuso, Michael JR Timberlane 7:41.9 23:55.4 126