2018 NH Div 3 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McDaniel, Charlotte FR Candia Moore School 6:50.2 13:40.4  
2 Vera, Lea 8 Heronfield Academy 6:57.0 13:54.0 1
3 Edgren, Alyssa FR Belmont Middle School 7:05.1 14:10.1 2
4 Scharr, Olivia 7 Deerfield Community School 7:05.6 14:11.2 3
5 Dunigan, Nora FR Deerfield Community School 7:09.5 14:19.0 4
6 Sherkanowski, Sadey 8 Moultonborough Middle School 7:15.2 14:30.3 5
7 Kline, Helena 8 Deerfield Community School 7:16.2 14:32.3 6
8 Rothe, Ava FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:18.7 14:37.4 7
9 Allard, Avery 7 Heronfield Academy 7:20.9 14:41.7 8
10 Jackson, Riley FR Strafford School 7:23.5 14:47.0  
11 Finelli, Annika 8 Heronfield Academy 7:23.9 14:47.8 9
12 Coppin, Isis 8 Candia Moore School 7:24.2 14:48.4  
13 Shula, Alyssa FR The Derryfield School 7:24.3 14:48.6  
14 Covello, Gianna FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:33.4 15:06.7 10
15 Lambert, Ava FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:33.6 15:07.2 11
16 Boulton, Delilah 8 Deerfield Community School 7:34.9 15:09.8 12
17 Ampuja, Faith 8 Auburn Village School 7:37.6 15:15.2 13
18 Lynch, Amelia 8 Hopkinton Middle School 7:38.5 15:16.9 14
19 Hartshorn, Meghan 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:41.5 15:23.0  
20 Yeaton, Elise 8 Auburn Village School 7:43.2 15:26.4 15
21 Bilodeau, Hailey 8 Deerfield Community School 7:45.1 15:30.2 16
22 Chong, Emily 8 Heronfield Academy 7:47.2 15:34.4 17
23 Crawford, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 7:49.4 15:38.7 18
24 Despres, Camdyn 7 Chichester Cross Country 7:50.1 15:40.2 19
25 Oxnard, Myrick 7 Deerfield Community School 7:53.6 15:47.1 20
26 Verville, Olivia 7 Deerfield Community School 7:55.5 15:50.9  
27 Carpenter, Shea 7 Auburn Village School 7:56.0 15:52.0 21
28 Girouard, Ainsley 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:59.1 15:58.1  
29 Noble, Natalie FR Hopkinton Middle School 7:59.6 15:59.2 22
30 McGrath, Sara 8 Auburn Village School 7:59.8 15:59.5 23
31 Young, Sophie 7 Heronfield Academy 8:02.0 16:04.0 24
32 Collins, Savannah 7 Sant Bani Middle School 8:02.8 16:05.5  
33 Newell, Hayden 7 Auburn Village School 8:03.9 16:07.8 25
34 Daniels, Annie 7 Hopkinton Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.1 26
35 Stariknok, Erin 7 Chester Academy 8:04.5 16:08.9  
36 Liptak, Janie FR Deerfield Community School 8:04.8 16:09.5  
37 Valerio, Juliana 7 St. Joseph-Salem 8:05.4 16:10.8 27
38 Boisvert, Alyssa 8 Auburn Village School 8:06.0 16:12.0 28
39 Koestner, Scarlett 7 Auburn Village School 8:06.1 16:12.2 29
40 Hogblom, Signe FR Hopkinton Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.4 30
41 Elliot, Grace 7 Moultonborough Middle School 8:07.0 16:13.9 31
42 Lloyd, Anna 8 Fall Mountain Middle Scho 8:09.4 16:18.7  
43 Ponichtera, Kelsey 7 Hampstead Middle School 8:10.0 16:19.9 32
44 Pei, Jennifer FR The Derryfield School 8:13.2 16:26.3  
45 Stone, Sierra FR Hopkinton Middle School 8:21.5 16:42.9  
46 Bassingthwaite, Hazel 6 Plymouth Elementary School 8:28.6 16:57.1  
47 McGlone, Norah 8 Strafford School 8:31.7 17:03.4  
48 Dubravsky, Charlotte 7 Gilford Middle School 8:35.1 17:10.2  
49 Stone, Emma 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:35.8 17:11.6 33
50 Schaumloffel, Florence 8 Boynton Middle School 8:36.1 17:12.2  
51 Heiser, Alexis 8 Auburn Village School 8:36.8 17:13.5  
52 Costello, Meghan 7 St. Mary Academy 8:42.6 17:25.2  
53 Yang, Fiona 8 The Derryfield School 8:43.7 17:27.3  
54 Pitman, Madelyn 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:47.0 17:34.0 34
55 Lesmerises, Quinn 8 Three Rivers School 8:51.3 17:42.6 35
56 Pearce, Harriet FR Hopkinton Middle School 8:55.5 17:50.9  
57 Eggers, Emelia 8 Hopkinton Middle School 8:59.3 17:58.5  
58 Desharnais, Katelyn 8 Moultonborough Middle School 9:04.2 18:08.4 36
59 Wherry, Grace 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:05.3 18:10.6  
60 Firth, Jillene FR Sant Bani Middle School 9:06.2 18:12.3  
61 Fritschka, Alyssa 8 Moultonborough Middle School 9:06.7 18:13.3 37
62 Tavarez, Audrey 7 Auburn Village School 9:06.9 18:13.7  
63 Cassidy, Ellie 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:07.6 18:15.2  
64 Dufore, Claire 8 Auburn Village School 9:08.7 18:17.3  
65 Rapaport, Samantha 8 The Derryfield School 9:12.1 18:24.2  
66 DeFrancesco, Emilie 8 Belmont Middle School 9:13.7 18:27.4 38
67 Behrle, Haiden 7 Three Rivers School 9:17.2 18:34.4 39
68 Charlebois, Isabella FR Hampstead Middle School 9:17.9 18:35.7 40
69 Bartlett, Arieana FR Three Rivers School 9:19.1 18:38.1 41
70 Cotrupi, Mary FR Moultonborough Middle School 9:22.3 18:44.5 42
71 Wooster, Kendra 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:29.0 18:58.0  
72 Liakas, Madison 7 Belmont Middle School 9:31.4 19:02.8 43
73 Baines, Ireland 7 Chichester Cross Country 9:37.8 19:15.5 44
74 Augusta, Caydence 7 Deerfield Community School 9:39.7 19:19.4  
75 Bielagus, Mei Ling 7 Shaker Road School 9:40.7 19:21.3  
76 Farrington, Olivia FR Hampstead Middle School 9:41.2 19:22.3 45
77 Griffin, Emily 7 Deerfield Community School 9:42.1 19:24.1  
78 Fall, Isabella 7 Chester Academy 9:44.0 19:28.0  
79 Pressman, Maya 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:44.8 19:29.6  
80 Simpson, Kai 8 Chester Academy 9:46.8 19:33.5  
81 Pelletier, Linda FR Hampstead Middle School 9:49.3 19:38.6 46
82 Insley, Rebecca FR Three Rivers School 9:57.1 19:54.1 47
83 Bailey, Reagan 7 Hampstead Middle School 9:57.2 19:54.4 48
84 Gullo, Amelia FR Three Rivers School 9:57.4 19:54.8 49
85 Reddy, Jenna 7 Chester Academy 9:59.3 19:58.5  
86 Gagne, Hannah 7 Hampstead Middle School 9:59.4 19:58.8 50
87 Adams, Shayna 7 Hampstead Middle School 10:03.7 20:07.3 51
88 Powers, Sophie 7 Gilford Middle School 10:04.9 20:09.7  
89 Bashyam, Medha 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 10:05.4 20:10.8  
90 Cepiel, Hadley FR Shaker Road School 10:06.0 20:11.9  
91 Hamberg, Celia FR WRMS 10:22.5 20:44.9  
92 Loomba, Aarushi 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 10:30.6 21:01.2  
93 Speidel, Jessie 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 10:39.6 21:19.2  
94 Guarnieri, Lilly 7 Plymouth Elementary School 10:39.9 21:19.8  
95 Balzano, Laura 6 St. Joseph-Salem 10:46.5 21:33.0 52
96 Sheridan, Grace 8 WRMS 10:52.4 21:44.8  
97 Sahr, Avery 7 Shaker Road School 10:53.4 21:46.8  
98 Weigand, Lily FR Three Rivers School 10:54.1 21:48.1 53
99 Bennett, Laurel FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 10:55.0 21:49.9  
100 Mullin, Natalee 8 Three Rivers School 11:02.7 22:05.4 54
101 Corson, Kaydence FR Chichester Cross Country 11:02.9 22:05.7 55
102 Montambeault, Kelsey FR Chichester Cross Country 11:14.7 22:29.4 56
103 Brudniak, Allyson 7 Chichester Cross Country 11:17.5 22:34.9 57
104 Baldoumas, Anna 7 Three Rivers School 11:19.4 22:38.8  
105 Arenella, Kaitlin 7 Three Rivers School 11:26.4 22:52.7  
106 Allen, Kayla 7 Henniker Community School 11:29.9 22:59.7  
107 Boucher, Phoebe 8 Deerfield Community School 11:38.1 23:16.1  
108 Watson, Talia 7 Belmont Middle School 11:43.1 23:26.2 58
109 Young, Nora FR Surry Village Charter School 11:47.7 23:35.4  
110 Beaudette, Dahlia 7 Belmont Middle School 11:59.7 23:59.3 59
111 Marshall, Maya 8 St. Joseph-Salem 12:03.0 24:06.0 60
112 Hanna, Alyvia 7 Chichester Cross Country 12:05.5 24:10.9  
113 Noel, Crystal 7 Chichester Cross Country 12:06.4 24:12.8  
114 Gregory, Mischa 8 Gilford Middle School 12:10.1 24:20.2  
115 Jones, Lily 6 St. Joseph-Salem 12:11.7 24:23.3 61
116 Berard, Isabella FR St. Joseph-Salem 12:24.7 24:49.3 62
117 Bel Lazarte, Jhona 8 St. Joseph-Salem 12:25.3 24:50.5 63