2018 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 kraft, katie JR Londonderry Middle School 7:11.1 14:22.1  
2 Wallace, Kaitlyn JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:22.0 14:44.0  
3 chylinski, katia JR Londonderry Middle School 7:23.8 14:47.5  
4 Olsen, Sophia JR Rochester Middle School 7:25.4 14:50.8  
5 brown, kennedy JR Londonderry Middle School 7:32.8 15:05.5  
6 viola, alexa JR Londonderry Middle School 7:33.7 15:07.4  
7 Lewis-Zanis, Olivia JR Rundlett Middle School 7:35.9 15:11.8  
8 Cotnoir, Gabrielle JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:36.6 15:13.1  
9 Marshall, Brooke JR Dover MS 7:36.8 15:13.5  
10 Kamal, Jessica JR Woodbury School Girls XC 7:36.9 15:13.8  
11 Hart, Rhegan JR Rochester Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.7  
12 Hoag, Corriann JR Hillside Middle School 7:40.0 15:20.0  
13 Charles, Emily JR Mountain View MS 7:42.1 15:24.2  
14 Gelineau, Acadia JR Elm St. Eagles 7:46.6 15:33.1  
15 Weeks, Caroline JR Portsmouth Middle School 7:52.6 15:45.1  
16 Norton, Greta JR Rundlett Middle School 7:54.4 15:48.8  
17 Deangelis, Olivia JR Rundlett Middle School 7:54.5 15:49.0  
18 Krawiecki, Teresa JR Amherst Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.4  
19 Kutschke, Calla JR Elm St. Eagles 7:55.5 15:51.0  
20 Korn, Arielle JR Mountain View MS 7:55.6 15:51.2  
21 Fitzgerald, Kaley JR Rundlett Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.5  
22 Sullivan, Molly JR Amherst Middle School 7:57.8 15:55.6  
23 Raymond, Ella JR Cooperative Middle School 7:58.2 15:56.3  
24 Schneiderman, McKenna JR Hillside Middle School 7:59.0 15:57.9  
25 Potter, Sarah JR Rundlett Middle School 8:00.5 16:00.9  
26 valentin, maylee JR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.0 16:02.0  
27 Taylor, Erin JR Amherst Middle School 8:02.8 16:05.6  
28 Burns, Piper JR Elm St. Eagles 8:04.8 16:09.5  
29 Ulmer, McKenna JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:05.8 16:11.5  
30 miller, sophia JR Londonderry Middle School 8:08.2 16:16.4  
31 Johnson, Brooke JR West Running Brook 8:10.9 16:21.8  
32 Atkins, Kamille JR Keene Middle School 8:19.0 16:37.9  
33 Mills, Audrey JR Cooperative Middle School 8:21.0 16:41.9  
34 Shroff, Raina JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:21.7 16:43.3  
35 Symonds, Avajean JR Keene Middle School 8:26.6 16:53.1  
36 maher, lilly JR Londonderry Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4  
37 Golden, Hannah JR Rundlett Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.8  
38 Gregorakos, Elsie JR Dover MS 8:31.1 17:02.1  
39 Fonda, Sage JR Dover MS 8:33.6 17:07.2  
40 Hamcha, Amira JR Dover MS 8:35.5 17:10.9  
41 O'Connell, Megan JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:37.3 17:14.5  
42 Rondeau, Hannah JR Bow Memorial School 8:40.2 17:20.3  
43 Ainsworth, Sadie JR Keene Middle School 8:44.6 17:29.2  
44 Braswell, Iyana JR Elm St. Eagles 8:45.4 17:30.7  
45 Arumugam, Namitha JR Woodbury School Girls XC 8:45.9 17:31.7  
46 Diaz, Sophia JR Hillside Middle School 8:46.4 17:32.8  
47 Ducharme, Taryn JR McLaughlin 8:48.9 17:37.8  
48 Stinson, Emmaleigh JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:51.0 17:41.9  
49 Boiri, Anja JR McLaughlin 8:53.3 17:46.6  
50 Palmer, Autumn JR Elm St. Eagles 8:56.3 17:52.6  
51 Norah, Willcox JR Hampton Academy 8:57.7 17:55.3  
52 apholz, lexi JR Londonderry Middle School 9:03.0 18:05.9  
53 Smith, Makenna JR Keene Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.1  
54 Sarajilic, Thea JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:05.0 18:10.0  
55 Peskovitz, Sydney JR Dover MS 9:05.6 18:11.1  
56 Turgeon, Kaelly JR Hillside Middle School 9:06.6 18:13.1  
57 Davis, Ashley JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:08.6 18:17.2  
58 Shadick, Olivia JR Keene Middle School 9:13.3 18:26.6  
59 Ordway, Paige JR Elm St. Eagles 9:13.6 18:27.2  
60 Pazhaniappan, Mathivathan JR Elm St. Eagles 9:13.8 18:27.5  
61 Otis, Lindsey JR Dover MS 9:16.3 18:32.5  
62 Woodburn, Brooke JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:16.8 18:33.5  
63 Kenyon, Lizzy JR Dover MS 9:18.5 18:37.0  
64 Wickert, Amelia JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:27.3 18:54.5  
65 Crannell, Madison JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:28.3 18:56.6  
66 Jean-Roberts, Zoe JR Keene Middle School 9:36.5 19:13.0  
67 MacMillan, Zemmi JR Kennett Middle School 9:39.1 19:18.1  
68 Consalvo, Samantha JR Timberlane Middle School 9:40.0 19:19.9  
69 Arumugam, Nikhitha JR Woodbury School Girls XC 9:40.5 19:21.0  
70 McIntrye, Natasha JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:43.5 19:27.0  
71 Fernandez, Maria JR Woodbury School Girls XC 9:49.3 19:38.6  
72 Bussell, Kaitlyn JR Cooperative Middle School 9:55.7 19:51.4  
73 Espinal, Makayla JR Woodbury School Girls XC 9:59.6 19:59.2  
74 Hudson, Maddie JR Rochester Middle School 10:00.9 20:01.8  
75 Brown, Dara JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:11.3 20:22.6  
76 Neff, Grace JR Bow Memorial School 10:13.7 20:27.4  
77 Kotsinyan, Alexandra JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:14.6 20:29.2  
78 Quinby, Grace JR Woodbury School Girls XC 10:15.2 20:30.4  
79 Standen, Carly JR Woodbury School Girls XC 10:23.5 20:47.0  
80 MacDonald, Sophia JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:25.9 20:51.8  
81 Rioux, Bella JR Elm St. Eagles 10:32.3 21:04.6  
82 Figueroa, Faith JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 10:43.6 21:27.2  
83 Ternullo, Isabella JR Litchfield Middle School 10:46.1 21:32.2  
84 Groulx, Paige JR Litchfield Middle School 10:46.4 21:32.8  
85 Sullivan, Makayla JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 10:56.9 21:53.7  
86 Ghilardi, Jordyn JR Elm St. Eagles 11:09.5 22:18.9  
87 Biondo, Jasmine JR Elm St. Eagles 11:24.7 22:49.3  
88 O'Conner, Bella JR West Running Brook 11:27.2 22:54.4  
89 Currier, Ayla JR Bow Memorial School 12:25.8 24:51.6