2018 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Martiniello, Gabriella 8 Woodbury School Girls XC 6:22.2 12:44.4 1
2 Gregory, Meadow FR Cooperative Middle School 6:24.8 12:49.6 2
3 Thomas, Lily 8 Woodbury School Girls XC 6:28.2 12:56.3 3
4 Martiniello, Allyson 8 Woodbury School Girls XC 6:32.4 13:04.7 4
5 Koning, Mia 8 Keene Middle School 6:36.3 13:12.5 5
6 Hood, Emily FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:37.7 13:15.4  
7 edmunds, kiara 8 Londonderry Middle School 6:37.9 13:15.8 6
8 Melendez, Emely 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 6:38.8 13:17.6 7
9 Booth, Devon FR Hillside Middle School 6:39.8 13:19.6 8
10 Nyhan, Molly FR Rundlett Middle School 6:42.0 13:24.0 9
11 Hobausz, Emily FR Hillside Middle School 6:46.9 13:33.7 10
12 Ranta, Kelly 8 Keene Middle School 6:50.0 13:39.9 11
13 Pincoske, Alina 8 Rundlett Middle School 6:51.2 13:42.3 12
14 Bortz, Alyson 8 Dover MS 6:52.9 13:45.7 13
15 Poteet, Lily 8 Cooperative Middle School 6:54.1 13:48.2 14
16 Gudas, Chloe 8 Rundlett Middle School 6:56.0 13:51.9 15
17 manning, Grace 7 Hillside Middle School 6:56.6 13:53.2 16
18 Olsen, Mary 8 Woodbury School Girls XC 6:56.7 13:53.4 17
19 Kelly, Allison 7 Dover MS 6:56.9 13:53.8 18
20 Goucher, Ela FR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:57.2 13:54.4 19
21 Rossi, Emma FR McLaughlin 6:58.9 13:57.8 20
22 Maron, Payton 8 McLaughlin 6:59.9 13:59.7 21
23 Douglas, Sophia 8 Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:00.5 14:00.9 22
24 Rossetti, Alexandra 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:01.3 14:02.6 23
25 Murthi, Ella FR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:01.5 14:02.9 24
26 cawthron, lillianna 7 Londonderry Middle School 7:01.7 14:03.3 25
27 Laberge, Jenna FR McLaughlin 7:02.5 14:05.0 26
28 bodkin, makenzie FR Londonderry Middle School 7:02.8 14:05.6 27
29 Long, Zelena 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:03.8 14:07.6 28
30 Richards, Elaina FR Hudson Memorial School 7:04.7 14:09.3 29
31 Leclerc, Emily 8 Hillside Middle School 7:05.0 14:09.9 30
32 melia, lilah 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:05.2 14:10.4 31
33 McHugh, Grace FR Rundlett Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.1 32
34 Semmar, Lina 7 Dover MS 7:05.9 14:11.8 33
35 O'Donnell, Karina 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:06.4 14:12.7 34
36 Gustafuson, Laila 8 McLaughlin 7:06.7 14:13.3 35
37 Simpson, Anna 7 Hudson Memorial School 7:06.9 14:13.8 36
38 Hansen, Lily 8 Keene Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2 37
39 Reidy, Jaimie 8 Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:07.6 14:15.2 38
40 smith, lindsay 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:08.6 14:17.1 39
41 Romps, Avery 8 Dover MS 7:10.4 14:20.7 40
42 Raum, Brooke 7 Cooperative Middle School 7:10.9 14:21.7 41
43 furlong, jordan FR Londonderry Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.3 42
44 Hayden, Annika 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:12.0 14:23.9 43
45 Mulchahy, Katie 8 Hillside Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.5 44
46 Pedone, Taya 8 Hillside Middle School 7:12.8 14:25.6 45
47 O'Neil, Kelseigh 8 Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:13.0 14:26.0 46
48 Martin, Sophie 8 Keene Middle School 7:13.2 14:26.3 47
49 gregoire, linsey 7 Londonderry Middle School 7:13.5 14:27.0 48
50 Carbonneau, Laurin FR Hudson Memorial School 7:14.2 14:28.3 49
51 Christie, Alexis FR Rundlett Middle School 7:16.0 14:31.9 50
52 Goodwin, Grace 8 Dover MS 7:16.3 14:32.5 51
53 Krantz, Elliot 8 McLaughlin 7:17.2 14:34.4 52
54 Cloutier, Evelyn 8 Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:17.8 14:35.5 53
55 Rozumek, Sophia 8 Woodbury School Girls XC 7:18.9 14:37.8 54
56 D'Amico, Marina 7 Woodbury School Girls XC 7:19.2 14:38.4 55
57 Quirk, Caroline FR Rundlett Middle School 7:19.8 14:39.5 56
58 Pezzetti, Gianna 8 Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:20.0 14:40.0 57
59 Delli-Colli, Anika 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.3 58
60 Lane, Nydia FR Rundlett Middle School 7:20.5 14:40.9 59
61 Hy, Keira 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:21.5 14:43.0 60
62 Frink, Gillian 7 Keene Middle School 7:22.6 14:45.2 61
63 Knab, Clara 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:24.7 14:49.3 62
64 Brunett, Kayleigh FR McLaughlin 7:25.7 14:51.4 63
65 Raymond, Aislinn FR McLaughlin 7:25.9 14:51.7 64
66 Harris, Grace FR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:26.2 14:52.4 65
67 Barton, Eeman 7 Hillside Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.6 66
68 Silver, Grace 8 Woodbury School Girls XC 7:27.5 14:55.0 67
69 Brown, Tiana 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:28.2 14:56.4 68
70 Welch, Madeleine FR Cooperative Middle School 7:28.4 14:56.8 69
71 Eppolito, Nevaeh 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:28.7 14:57.3 70
72 Sheedy, Jillian FR Dover MS 7:30.8 15:01.5 71
73 Hahto, Sofia 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:30.9 15:01.8 72
74 Perry, Katelyn 7 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:33.7 15:07.4 73
75 Alexander, Evangeline 8 Dover MS 7:34.7 15:09.3 74
76 Ducharme, Aria 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:40.1 15:20.2 75
77 Bachelder, Emma FR Keene Middle School 7:46.4 15:32.7 76
78 Roy, Adie 8 Keene Middle School 7:47.8 15:35.6 77
79 Rodriguez, Ava FR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:48.3 15:36.5 78
80 Candon, Skylar 8 Windham Middle School 7:49.1 15:38.1 79
81 Buckland, Brianna 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:52.9 15:45.7 80
82 MacKeen, Kiersten 8 Timberlane Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.4 81
83 Steele, Amelia FR Timberlane Middle School 8:00.7 16:01.3 82
84 Rodriguez, Casi 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.6 83
85 O'Donnell, Nattalie FR Timberlane Middle School 8:03.7 16:07.4 84
86 Kelley, Rianna 7 Timberlane Middle School 8:04.8 16:09.6 85
87 Gordon, Holly 8 Merrimack Middle School 8:05.0 16:10.0 86
88 Smith, Nicole 7 Windham Middle School 8:06.1 16:12.1 87
89 Poulin, Chayse 8 Timberlane Middle School 8:15.2 16:30.4 88
90 Ivas, Heather 7 Timberlane Middle School 8:21.7 16:43.3 89
91 Voight, Samantha FR Hudson Memorial School 8:25.9 16:51.8 90
92 Martin, Brooke 7 Windham Middle School 8:26.8 16:53.6 91
93 Graves, Ava 7 Windham Middle School 8:31.9 17:03.7 92
94 Baxter, Melanie FR Merrimack Middle School 8:41.9 17:23.7 93
95 Biskaduros, Ava 8 Hudson Memorial School 8:43.3 17:26.5 94
96 Cruz, Kaelianna FR Southside Middle School 8:43.7 17:27.3  
97 McKelvey, Nyasia 7 Southside Middle School 8:59.0 17:58.0  
98 Avery, Sullivan FR Merrimack Middle School 9:08.1 18:16.2 95
99 Kraus, Hannah FR Hudson Memorial School 9:10.3 18:20.5 96
100 Bone, Ainsley FR Merrimack Middle School 9:10.7 18:21.3 97
101 Meehan, Reese FR Southside Middle School 9:16.9 18:33.8  
102 Hennessy, Anna FR Hudson Memorial School 9:23.9 18:47.8 98
103 Getchell, Mia 8 Merrimack Middle School 9:26.1 18:52.1 99
104 Lewandowski, Abigail 7 Windham Middle School 9:32.9 19:05.8 100