2018 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ash, Elle SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:51.8 13:43.6  
2 washington, natalie SO Londonderry Middle School 6:55.0 13:50.0  
3 Donoghue, Kylie SO Amherst Middle School 7:00.8 14:01.5  
4 Ducharme, Samantha SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:08.0 14:16.0  
5 Wheeler, Annabeth SO Cooperative Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.6  
6 Bronson, Isabella SO Dover MS 7:12.0 14:23.9  
7 Fitzgerald, Charley SO McLaughlin 7:19.2 14:38.3  
8 Kasem, Sophia SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:21.1 14:42.2  
9 williams, amara SO Londonderry Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.1  
10 Tedford, Lily SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:22.1 14:44.1  
11 McNulty, Kati SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:22.7 14:45.4  
12 Marks, Hannah SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:25.2 14:50.4  
13 Mason, Emma SO Elm St. Eagles 7:27.0 14:54.0  
14 Dakos, Ella SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:30.4 15:00.7  
15 Stafford, Teagan SO Mountain View MS 7:30.7 15:01.3  
16 Pothuru, Lauren SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:31.0 15:01.9  
17 Tibbetts, Brooke SO Dover MS 7:32.7 15:05.4  
18 Boston, Caitlyn SO Rochester Middle School 7:36.2 15:12.3  
19 Stankiewicz, Grace SO Hillside Middle School 7:37.6 15:15.2  
20 Doherty, Morgan SO Rundlett Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.1  
21 Naro, Jaylynne SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:40.0 15:20.0  
22 Burness, Ava SO Hampton Academy 7:41.0 15:21.9  
23 Grace, Fiona SO Cooperative Middle School 7:42.4 15:24.8  
24 Bartel, Colleen SO Cooperative Middle School 7:43.8 15:27.6  
25 Schmitt, Marlaina FR McLaughlin 7:44.5 15:28.9  
26 Philbrook, Ava SO Rundlett Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.3  
27 Howe, Alex SO Hillside Middle School 7:50.2 15:40.3  
28 Mulkeron, Molly SO Rundlett Middle School 7:50.7 15:41.3  
29 Gasperoni, Leah SO Hampton Academy 7:52.8 15:45.6  
30 Gianferrari, Bryn SO Keene Middle School 7:53.7 15:47.3  
31 Hodgkins, Ailish SO McLaughlin 7:55.5 15:50.9  
32 Dejesus, Mia SO Keene Middle School 7:58.2 15:56.4  
33 Rafferty, Kaylee SO Hampton Academy 7:58.9 15:57.8  
34 Torvi, Sohini SO Elm St. Eagles 8:00.2 16:00.4  
35 Olsen, Katherine SO Hillside Middle School 8:01.4 16:02.7  
36 Dimond, Audrey SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:03.8 16:07.6  
37 Gibson, Kayla SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:04.3 16:08.5  
38 Nardone, Sofia SO Hampton Academy 8:04.5 16:08.9  
39 Khanal, Shreya SO Elm St. Eagles 8:04.6 16:09.2  
40 Rawls, Arianna SO Rochester Middle School 8:05.1 16:10.2  
41 Shea, Ryan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.8  
42 Lanctot, Lily SO Dover MS 8:07.4 16:14.8  
43 Bell, Maddie SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:08.2 16:16.3  
44 Blight, Maya SO McLaughlin 8:09.9 16:19.8  
45 Blanchard, Olivia SO Rundlett Middle School 8:10.8 16:21.5  
46 Higginson, Ella SO Oyster River Middle School 8:14.0 16:28.0  
47 Florex, Helena SO McLaughlin 8:15.1 16:30.1  
48 Krueger, Grace SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:22.1 16:44.1  
49 Vasquez , Kaylee SO Dover MS 8:24.3 16:48.6  
50 Libby, Gwen SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:25.1 16:50.1  
51 Finn, Nicole SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:29.1 16:58.2  
52 Olson, Ella SO Hampton Academy 8:30.5 17:01.0  
53 Mueller, Olivia SO Oyster River Middle School 8:30.6 17:01.2  
54 presher, ella SO Londonderry Middle School 8:32.0 17:03.9  
55 French, Makenna SO Keene Middle School 8:33.4 17:06.8  
56 Toye, Addison SO Oyster River Middle School 8:36.5 17:13.0  
57 Fisher, Maya SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:36.7 17:13.4  
58 Barbetta, Adalyn SO Woodbury School Girls XC 8:36.9 17:13.7  
59 Silvia, Oriana SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:37.0 17:13.9  
60 Chalifour, Hailey SO Rochester Middle School 8:38.5 17:16.9  
61 Jones, Alexa SO Hampton Academy 8:39.9 17:19.7  
62 Johnson, Libby SO Pelham Memorial School 8:40.7 17:21.3  
63 Apollo, Nancy SO Hillside Middle School 8:46.1 17:32.2  
64 Williams , Mikayla SO Dover MS 8:47.8 17:35.6  
65 Einspanjer, Mia SO Woodbury School Girls XC 8:48.3 17:36.5  
66 Fields, Alana SO Hampton Academy 8:51.3 17:42.6  
67 Zbieg, Allison SO West Running Brook 8:52.8 17:45.6  
68 Kolonovich, Melency SO Hampton Academy 8:54.3 17:48.6  
69 Beland, Lily SO Merrimack Middle School 8:58.2 17:56.3  
70 Landry, Lauren SO Elm St. Eagles 9:14.1 18:28.1  
71 lemay, keira SO Londonderry Middle School 9:14.4 18:28.7  
72 gainey, makenzie SO Londonderry Middle School 9:14.8 18:29.6  
73 Tetreault, Samantha SO Hampton Academy 9:15.2 18:30.3  
74 Norcross, Katherine SO Woodbury School Girls XC 9:16.3 18:32.6  
75 Reynolds, Olivia SO Rundlett Middle School 9:19.8 18:39.5  
76 Fletcher, Kelyse SO Kearsarge Middle School 9:39.3 19:18.6  
77 Foxx, Maggie SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:45.1 19:30.2  
78 Merriam, Elayna SO Woodbury School Girls XC 9:49.5 19:38.9  
79 Lee, Abigail SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:51.6 19:43.1  
80 Parzych, Riley SO Merrimack Middle School 9:52.1 19:44.1  
81 Anderson, Brenna SO Merrimack Middle School 9:53.0 19:45.9  
82 Mortens, Abigail SO Elm St. Eagles 9:59.2 19:58.4  
83 Burke, Cheyenne SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:07.7 20:15.3  
84 O'Brien, Ashley SO Litchfield Middle School 10:07.9 20:15.7  
85 Swanson, Haley SO Litchfield Middle School 10:09.1 20:18.1  
86 Martinez, Angelina SO West Running Brook 10:12.3 20:24.5  
87 Stone, Kate SO Oyster River Middle School 10:15.8 20:31.5  
88 Pescosolido, Katie SO Oyster River Middle School 10:20.0 20:40.0  
89 Sarcia, Shealyn SO Merrimack Middle School 10:20.6 20:41.2  
90 Mccarthy, Lexouilee FR McLaughlin 10:33.3 21:06.6  
91 Romesser, Evangelina SO Merrimack Middle School 10:34.5 21:08.9  
92 lawrence, savannah SO Londonderry Middle School 10:37.3 21:14.5  
93 Gonzalez, Alicia SO Elm St. Eagles 10:43.1 21:26.1  
94 Ridley, Jasmine SO Pennichuck Middle School 10:44.7 21:29.3  
95 Portillo, Yumaira SO Elm St. Eagles 11:14.3 22:28.6  
96 Vondrak, Alexia SO Woodbury School Girls XC 11:18.5 22:37.0  
97 Atwood, Jenna SO Hampton Academy 11:22.3 22:44.5  
98 Bartoszek, Allison SO Woodbury School Girls XC 11:22.9 22:45.7  
99 van der Merwe, Anel SO Bow Memorial School 11:23.6 22:47.2  
100 Doyle, Madeline SO Merrimack Middle School 11:23.8 22:47.6  
101 Leland, Kate SO Merrimack Middle School 11:24.1 22:48.1  
102 Fairchild, Caroline SO Oyster River Middle School 12:27.8 24:55.6  
103 Ellsworth, Jolie SO Merrimack Middle School 12:33.8 25:07.5  
104 Clough, Maya SO Bow Memorial School 13:11.8 26:23.6