2018 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Baguidy, Lucas FR Mountain View MS 6:22.1 12:44.1  
2 Fennelly, Tyler FR Rundlett Middle School 6:25.0 12:49.9  
3 Zumbach, Ryan FR Hampton Academy 6:34.8 13:09.5  
4 Lynn, Jacob FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:56.2 13:52.3  
5 Arndt, Rowan FR Rundlett Middle School 6:56.5 13:53.0  
6 Hogan, Chris FR Elm St. Eagles 6:58.7 13:57.4  
7 Samos, Nicholas FR Elm St. Eagles 6:59.3 13:58.6  
8 Dulac, Cole FR Oyster River Middle School 6:59.6 13:59.2  
9 Covert, Pearce FR Dover MS 7:01.5 14:03.0  
10 Gallagher, Aaron FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.4  
11 Burdette, Micah FR Rundlett Middle School 7:06.4 14:12.7  
12 Palmer, Ryan FR Londonderry Middle School 7:10.1 14:20.1  
13 McCubrey, Grant FR Elm St. Eagles 7:10.3 14:20.5  
14 Massahos, Griffin FR Londonderry Middle School 7:10.7 14:21.4  
15 Baguidy, Nathanael FR Mountain View MS 7:13.0 14:26.0  
16 Telge, Zachary FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:14.8 14:29.5  
17 Smith, Jack FR Londonderry Middle School 7:17.2 14:34.3  
18 Lavallee, Devin FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:19.2 14:38.3  
19 Slade, Jacob FR Woodbury Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.3  
20 Craigue, Trevor FR Rundlett Middle School 7:22.3 14:44.5  
21 Ostroski, Levi FR Keene Middle School 7:23.0 14:45.9  
22 Walsh, Trevor FR Hillside Middle School 7:25.1 14:50.2  
23 Allaire, Logan FR Litchfield Middle School 7:25.5 14:51.0  
24 Sartor, Mason FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:25.7 14:51.3  
25 Jordan, Donovan FR Mountain View MS 7:26.3 14:52.6  
26 Frawley, Connor FR Hillside Middle School 7:27.9 14:55.7  
27 Farrington, Aaron FR Elm St. Eagles 7:30.6 15:01.2  
28 Henderson, Adam FR Londonderry Middle School 7:31.0 15:02.0  
29 Beyer, A.J. FR Keene Middle School 7:31.2 15:02.4  
30 Rice, Logan FR Litchfield Middle School 7:31.7 15:03.3  
31 Paquet, Landon FR Cooperative Middle School 7:32.0 15:04.0  
32 Granger, Will FR Hampton Academy 7:32.8 15:05.5  
33 Lund, Zachary FR Rundlett Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8  
34 Sullivan, Luke FR Oyster River Middle School 7:35.4 15:10.7  
35 Dawson, Anthony FR Keene Middle School 7:35.5 15:11.0  
36 Wolfe, Edgar FR Cooperative Middle School 7:37.1 15:14.1  
37 Turek, Mason FR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.4 15:14.7  
38 Borge, Isaac FR Hillside Middle School 7:37.7 15:15.3  
39 Lewis, Alexander FR Rundlett Middle School 7:41.3 15:22.5  
40 O’Neil , Shawn FR Middle School at Parkside 7:41.9 15:23.8  
41 Cain, Jacob FR Cooperative Middle School 7:42.1 15:24.1  
42 Keesee, Mitchell FR Oyster River Middle School 7:42.8 15:25.5  
43 Nadeau, Ethan FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:45.9 15:31.8  
44 Marshall, Nathaniel FR Londonderry Middle School 7:47.0 15:34.0  
45 Gillis, Brady FR Londonderry Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.3  
46 Fazekas, Ty FR Rochester Middle School 7:48.3 15:36.5  
47 Beaulieu, Collin FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:48.8 15:37.6  
48 McAneney, Shaun FR Hillside Middle School 7:49.1 15:38.2  
49 Harrison, Brady FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:49.5 15:38.9  
50 Frizzel, Chase FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:49.9 15:39.7  
51 Cantrell, Lucas FR Rochester Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.5  
52 Fougere, Wyatt FR Hillside Middle School 7:51.4 15:42.7  
53 Desjardins, Jack FR Elm St. Eagles 7:51.5 15:43.0  
54 Butler, Evan FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.4  
55 Kell, Kevin FR Oyster River Middle School 7:52.2 15:44.4  
56 Comtois, Robert FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:53.3 15:46.5  
57 Leonard, David FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:54.6 15:49.2  
58 Bissonnette, Dillion FR Dover MS 7:57.5 15:55.0  
59 Sciacca, DJ FR Hampton Academy 8:03.7 16:07.4  
60 Bobotas, Noah FR McLaughlin Middle School 8:04.3 16:08.5  
61 Mann, Spencer FR Cooperative Middle School 8:05.8 16:11.5  
62 Clough, William FR Oyster River Middle School 8:08.7 16:17.3  
63 Weeks, Henry FR Oyster River Middle School 8:09.8 16:19.6  
64 Murdough, Gabriel FR Dover MS 8:11.4 16:22.7  
65 Ruelas Arceo, Aldo FR Rundlett Middle School 8:11.6 16:23.2  
66 Visser, Melkamu FR Keene Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.5  
67 Brahan, Andrew FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:16.1 16:32.1  
68 Dillon, Gabe FR Oyster River Middle School 8:16.2 16:32.3  
69 Schumacher, Ian FR Rundlett Middle School 8:17.3 16:34.5  
70 Flynn, Owen FR Hillside Middle School 8:17.8 16:35.5  
71 Turner, Noah FR Hillside Middle School 8:17.9 16:35.8  
72 Chiesa, Nicholas FR Hillside Middle School 8:18.2 16:36.4  
73 Biscardi, Nicholas FR Mountain View MS 8:20.1 16:40.2  
74 Martel, James FR Hudson Memorial School 8:24.6 16:49.2  
75 Voelker, Wes FR Milford Middle School 8:25.2 16:50.3  
76 LaBour, Carter FR Milford Middle School 8:25.4 16:50.8  
77 Miller, Lucas FR McLaughlin Middle School 8:28.8 16:57.5  
78 Saquer, Zaid FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:30.0 16:59.9  
79 Jackson, Noah FR Londonderry Middle School 8:30.8 17:01.6  
80 Gannon, Jackson FR Woodbury Middle School 8:31.8 17:03.6  
81 Nash, Robert SO Keene Middle School 8:32.4 17:04.8  
82 Martin-Biggs, Andrew FR Hampton Academy 8:34.2 17:08.4  
83 Galvin, Aiden FR West Running Brook 8:35.2 17:10.4  
84 Keough, Tyler FR Woodbury Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.2  
85 Otis, Eric FR Dover MS 8:35.9 17:11.7  
86 Boyington, Noah FR West Running Brook 8:36.7 17:13.4  
87 Schultz, Ethan FR Hudson Memorial School 8:37.2 17:14.4  
88 Nield, Kai FR Oyster River Middle School 8:39.9 17:19.8  
89 Hardy, Ryan FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:40.5 17:21.0  
90 Phaneuf, Jon FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:47.1 17:34.2  
91 Walker, Connor FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:48.3 17:36.6  
92 Harrington, Brayden FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:49.3 17:38.6  
93 Milutinovich, Finn FR Oyster River Middle School 8:51.8 17:43.5  
94 Millis, Finn FR Londonderry Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.7  
95 Perry, Aidan FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:55.0 17:50.0  
96 Follis, Jackson FR Oyster River Middle School 8:56.8 17:53.6  
97 Madore, Quin FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:58.0 17:55.9  
98 Simes, Dillon FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:59.4 17:58.7  
99 Koziell, Benjamin FR Rundlett Middle School 9:01.2 18:02.4  
100 Stansfield, Samuel FR Londonderry Middle School 9:04.2 18:08.3  
101 Mercieri, Tyler FR Dover MS 9:04.7 18:09.3  
102 Dunning, Brent FR Hudson Memorial School 9:04.9 18:09.8  
103 Stanley, Jacob FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:05.4 18:10.7  
104 Rochford, Robert FR Rundlett Middle School 9:06.6 18:13.1  
105 O'Brien, Carter FR Hampton Academy 9:07.7 18:15.4  
106 Clark, Adam FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:11.2 18:22.4  
107 Labonte, Zackary FR Oyster River Middle School 9:15.2 18:30.3  
108 Orr, Brody FR Hudson Memorial School 9:15.4 18:30.7  
109 Wilkinson, William FR Rundlett Middle School 9:17.3 18:34.6  
110 Witt, Alexander FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:19.9 18:39.8  
111 McGeehan, John FR Rochester Middle School 9:21.1 18:42.1  
112 Pfitzenmayer, Samuel FR Rundlett Middle School 9:27.8 18:55.6  
113 Burke, Ryan FR Hudson Memorial School 9:29.9 18:59.7  
114 Husson, Seth FR Hampton Academy 9:33.1 19:06.1  
115 Sirriana, Carl FR Rundlett Middle School 9:37.1 19:14.1  
116 Bondi, Anthony FR Dover MS 9:39.0 19:18.0  
117 Pirtle, Casey FR Oyster River Middle School 9:39.2 19:18.3  
118 Webb, Silas FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:39.4 19:18.8  
119 Roy, Andrew FR Hampton Academy 9:39.7 19:19.4  
120 Briggs, Logan FR Elm St. Eagles 9:41.7 19:23.3  
121 Johnson, Quinn FR Milford Middle School 9:48.8 19:37.5  
122 Blanchard, Ayden FR Rundlett Middle School 9:50.4 19:40.7  
123 Allfrey, Ben FR Rochester Middle School 10:00.5 20:01.0  
124 Gakopoulos, Nick FR Hampton Academy 10:00.8 20:01.6  
125 Labbe, Keegan FR Rundlett Middle School 10:01.2 20:02.4  
126 Hutchenson, Trent FR Cooperative Middle School 10:03.7 20:07.4  
127 McEwan, Andrew FR Oyster River Middle School 10:06.9 20:13.7  
128 Gualteri, Anthony FR Rundlett Middle School 10:08.4 20:16.8  
129 Femino, Dominic FR Mountain View MS 10:11.3 20:22.6  
130 Dube, Matthew FR Elm St. Eagles 10:11.7 20:23.3  
131 Apap, Kyran FR Pennichuck Middle School 10:12.2 20:24.3  
132 Chamberland, Dante FR Rundlett Middle School 10:13.7 20:27.4  
133 Lenfest, Alexander FR Woodbury Middle School 10:19.3 20:38.6  
134 St. Hilaire, Logan FR Elm St. Eagles 10:26.8 20:53.5  
135 Gartland, George FR Hillside Middle School 10:42.7 21:25.4  
136 Poulin, Teddy FR Rundlett Middle School 11:01.7 22:03.3  
137 Menezes, James FR Bow Memorial School 11:05.1 22:10.1  
138 Lizak, Matthew FR Woodbury Middle School 11:28.6 22:57.2  
139 Beattie, Theo FR Portsmouth Middle School 12:03.1 24:06.2  
140 Flemati, Kolbe FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:11.8 24:23.6  
141 Campell, Zachary FR Pennichuck Middle School 12:26.0 24:52.0  
142 Gustav, Tjelta SO Keene Middle School 12:35.1 25:10.1  
143 Strickland, Jack FR Hampton Academy 12:36.5 25:12.9  
144 Fekete, Aron FR Litchfield Middle School 12:51.1 25:42.1  
145 Debois, Ryan FR Woodbury Middle School 13:00.3 26:00.5  
146 Peterson, William FR McLaughlin Middle School 13:40.6 27:21.1