2018 NH Division I JV State X-C Championships Date: 10-19-18   Venue: Alvirne High School - Hudson, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Groulx, Steven SR Pinkerton 5:32.5 17:13.2 1
2 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:33.8 17:17.1 2
3 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:34.8 17:20.2 3
4 Lavoie, Charlie SR Pinkerton 5:37.9 17:29.8 4
5 Steiger, Sam SR Pinkerton 5:40.0 17:36.5 5
6 Burpeau, Christopher SR Londonderry 5:41.0 17:39.7 6
7 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 5:46.0 17:55.2 7
8 Letellier, Nate SR Pinkerton 5:46.5 17:56.6 8
9 Gende, Conrad SR Pinkerton 5:46.9 17:57.9 9
10 Hills, Jonathan JR Keene 5:47.0 17:58.2 10
11 Smith, Christian SR Londonderry 5:48.1 18:01.6 11
12 Marshall, Jack JR Londonderry 5:48.9 18:04.0 12
13 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 5:49.2 18:04.9 13
14 Truesdell, Dean SR Keene 5:50.7 18:09.8 14
15 Webb-McClain, Ben SR Winnacunnet 5:51.0 18:10.6 15
16 Moyer, Ryan SR Dover 5:51.2 18:11.1 16
17 Nezballa, Levi SR Londonderry 5:51.3 18:11.6 17
18 Packowski, Michael SR Pinkerton 5:52.9 18:16.6 18
19 Rodgers, Clayton SR Winnacunnet 5:53.8 18:19.2 19
20 Plante, Will JR Londonderry 5:54.5 18:21.6 20
21 Charles, Ethan JR Pinkerton 5:55.5 18:24.8  
22 Droppa, Stephen SR Keene 5:58.1 18:32.7 21
23 Johnson, Silas JR Keene 6:00.8 18:41.0 22
24 Taracena, Felix JR Winnacunnet 6:01.3 18:42.6 23
25 Hood, Hennry SR Pinkerton 6:01.4 18:42.9  
26 Walton, Ryan SR Keene 6:02.5 18:46.4 24
27 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:03.2 18:48.4 25
28 Caputo, Nick SR Pinkerton 6:03.4 18:49.1  
29 Kelly, Nick SR Nashua North 6:03.9 18:50.6 26
30 Huston, Kyle SR Keene 6:04.5 18:52.4 27
31 Carnevale, Roman JR Manchester Memorial 6:04.8 18:53.5 28
32 Powers, Samuel SR Nashua North 6:05.2 18:54.7 29
33 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North 6:05.2 18:54.9 30
34 DiMaria, Donovan SR Dover 6:05.3 18:55.2 31
35 Dubois, Alec SR Alvirne 6:05.5 18:55.7 32
36 Bieler, William SR Londonderry 6:05.7 18:56.2 33
37 Lawton, George JR Dover 6:06.0 18:57.1 34
38 Krick, Sam SR Dover 6:07.1 19:00.6 35
39 Nelligan, Martin SR Keene 6:07.4 19:01.6 36
40 Mondor, James SR Manchester Memorial 6:07.9 19:03.1 37
41 Young, Andrew JR Londonderry 6:08.6 19:05.2 38
42 Borovicka, Cole JR Londonderry 6:09.2 19:07.1  
43 Zou, Ken JR Winnacunnet 6:09.6 19:08.3  
44 Tran, Man JR Keene 6:09.8 19:09.1  
45 Ciccotelli, Dominic SR Dover 6:10.0 19:09.5 39
46 Price, Matthew SR Pinkerton 6:10.9 19:12.5  
47 Dowling, Connor JR Nashua North 6:11.6 19:14.8 40
48 Palmer, Matthew JR Londonderry 6:11.8 19:15.1  
49 Samiotes, Evan SR Pinkerton 6:11.9 19:15.7  
50 Khambatta, Emerson JR Pinkerton 6:12.5 19:17.6  
51 Davis, Thomas SR Pinkerton 6:12.6 19:17.9  
52 Saltmarsh, Peyton JR Winnacunnet 6:13.1 19:19.2  
53 Williams, Michael JR Londonderry 6:13.3 19:19.9  
54 Eckenrode, Bryce SR Nashua North 6:13.8 19:21.5 41
55 Casey, Kevin SR Spaulding 6:14.0 19:22.1 42
56 Dufault, Adam SR Alvirne 6:15.3 19:26.1 43
57 Cooper, Cole SR Winnacunnet 6:16.6 19:30.1  
58 Lynch, Colby JR Londonderry 6:17.1 19:31.7  
59 Kemp, Andrew SR Bedford 6:17.4 19:32.7 44
60 Thibeault, Alex JR Nashua South 6:18.1 19:34.7 45
61 Hatch, Aidan SR Dover 6:19.0 19:37.7 46
62 Faxon, Brian SR Bedford 6:20.2 19:41.3 47
63 Rychwa, Mason SR Nashua North 6:20.6 19:42.7 48
64 Hutchins, Kristian SR Keene 6:20.7 19:43.0  
65 Champagne, Steven SR Dover 6:21.0 19:44.0 49
66 Vogel, Matthew SR Londonderry 6:21.6 19:45.8  
67 Robert, Matthew JR Nashua North 6:22.0 19:46.8 50
68 Burrell, Owen SR Spaulding 6:22.5 19:48.5 51
69 Drew, Nickolas SR Nashua North 6:22.6 19:48.8  
70 Perkins, Nolan JR Winnacunnet 6:22.8 19:49.4  
71 Haney, Alex SR Nashua North 6:23.0 19:50.1  
72 Felch, Aidan JR Winnacunnet 6:23.3 19:51.0  
73 Pagliarulo, William SR Bedford 6:25.9 19:59.0 52
74 Chenard, Hunter SR Nashua North 6:27.0 20:02.5  
75 Hawkins, Justin SR Nashua South 6:28.5 20:07.2 53
76 Crawford, John JR Alvirne 6:28.7 20:07.7 54
77 Sprague, Jack SR Londonderry 6:28.8 20:08.0  
78 Sawdy, Robert SR Merrimack 6:29.0 20:08.7 55
79 Pelletier, Zach JR Dover 6:29.9 20:11.5  
80 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 6:30.1 20:12.0  
81 Knouff, Steffen SR Keene 6:31.1 20:15.3  
82 Dickson, Justin JR Londonderry 6:31.4 20:16.1  
83 Garrity, Danny JR Londonderry 6:32.0 20:18.0  
84 Nash, Michael SR Bedford 6:32.8 20:20.6 56
85 Moscat, Kevin JR Londonderry 6:33.3 20:22.0  
86 Platte, McGregor JR Manchester Memorial 6:34.2 20:24.9 57
87 Cormier, Colby SR Spaulding 6:34.7 20:26.4 58
88 Rockwell, Theodore SR Winnacunnet 6:34.8 20:26.8  
89 Petalas, Colby SR Winnacunnet 6:34.9 20:27.0  
90 Raduazo, Raffael SR Bedford 6:35.1 20:27.6 59
91 Howard, Ty JR Bedford 6:35.3 20:28.3 60
92 Redmond, Garrett SR Bedford 6:35.5 20:29.0 61
93 Hughes, Robert SR Nashua North 6:35.8 20:29.8  
94 Goldman, Noah JR Bedford 6:36.1 20:30.9  
95 Reilly, John SR Bedford 6:36.3 20:31.5  
96 Catania, Brycen SR Bedford 6:37.0 20:33.7  
97 Dodson, Sam JR Keene 6:37.2 20:34.2  
98 Pencinger, Ben SR Merrimack 6:37.4 20:34.9 62
99 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding 6:37.6 20:35.5 63
100 Sakelarios, Jacob SR Winnacunnet 6:37.8 20:36.2  
101 Klein, Ben JR Nashua North 6:38.0 20:36.6  
102 Baker, MacLean SR Winnacunnet 6:38.5 20:38.3  
103 Plante, Logan SR Salem 6:38.7 20:38.9 64
104 Julian, Brendan JR Londonderry 6:38.8 20:39.2  
105 Coulter, Toren SR Bedford 6:39.0 20:39.8  
106 LaFleur, Evan JR Nashua South 6:39.3 20:40.6 65
107 O'Keefe, Griffin JR Winnacunnet 6:40.3 20:43.9  
108 Forbush, Ethan SR Pinkerton 6:42.4 20:50.4  
109 Urbach, Connor SR Alvirne 6:43.5 20:53.7 66
110 Twombly, Morgan SR Dover 6:43.6 20:54.0  
111 Michaud, Cooper JR Pinkerton 6:43.8 20:54.8  
112 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 6:45.0 20:58.4 67
113 Miller, Jacob JR Manchester Memorial 6:45.1 20:58.7 68
114 Lacoshus, Frank JR Alvirne 6:45.4 20:59.8 69
115 Obrien, Noah SR Salem 6:45.9 21:01.3 70
116 Long, Owen SR Nashua South 6:46.7 21:03.6 71
117 Teris, Ethan SR Nashua North 6:46.8 21:03.9  
118 Mousmoules, George SR Bedford 6:47.5 21:06.3  
119 Kalodziej, Alex SR Alvirne 6:47.7 21:06.8 72
120 Devito, Ray SR Salem 6:47.9 21:07.6 73
121 Alonso, Lucas JR Winnacunnet 6:48.5 21:09.4  
122 Hibbard, Samuel SR Bedford 6:49.0 21:10.8  
123 Huntley, Gavin SR Manchester Memorial 6:49.1 21:11.2 74
124 Burgess, Zachary SR Manchester Memorial 6:49.2 21:11.6 75
125 McMahon, Connor JR Pinkerton 6:49.4 21:12.0  
126 Scholl, William SR Bedford 6:49.5 21:12.5  
127 Keller, Matthew JR Keene 6:49.7 21:13.2  
128 Mederos, Nolan JR Nashua South 6:50.7 21:16.2 76
129 Collins, Brian SR Salem 6:51.3 21:18.0 77
130 Murray, Ryan JR Bedford 6:51.9 21:19.8  
131 O'Keefe, Aidan SR Winnacunnet 6:52.4 21:21.6  
132 Graves, Aidan JR Bedford 6:53.0 21:23.4  
133 Nguyen, Jackson JR Merrimack 6:53.1 21:23.6 78
134 Leggett, Jack SR Dover 6:53.9 21:26.2  
135 Marotta, Jack SR Alvirne 6:54.5 21:28.1 79
136 McCann, Levon JR Winnacunnet 6:55.5 21:31.0  
137 Goldman, Avi JR Bedford 6:55.8 21:31.9  
138 Anderson, Cyril JR Manchester Central 6:56.2 21:33.3  
139 Hawkins, Spencer JR Nashua South 6:56.3 21:33.5 80
140 Knedeisen, Luke SR Bedford 6:57.2 21:36.3  
141 Hill, Conor SR Keene 6:58.0 21:38.7  
142 Gray, Brody JR Londonderry 6:58.5 21:40.4  
143 Nardone, Jackson JR Winnacunnet 6:58.8 21:41.2  
144 Deichmann, James SR Nashua South 6:59.5 21:43.3 81
145 Silver, Justin SR Bedford 7:00.1 21:45.4  
146 Hinsley, Quinn JR Bedford 7:00.5 21:46.7  
147 Dodge, Ryan JR Bedford 7:01.7 21:50.2  
148 Deary, Evan SR Manchester Memorial 7:06.3 22:04.5 82
149 Bates, Mike JR Alvirne 7:06.7 22:05.8  
150 Harrington, Tyler SR Keene 7:09.3 22:13.9  
151 Zou, Rubin SR Nashua South 7:10.2 22:16.8  
152 Zwickau, Jake SR Bedford 7:10.3 22:17.2  
153 Duffy, Calvin JR Winnacunnet 7:10.5 22:17.8  
154 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding 7:10.7 22:18.2 83
155 Monahan, Kyle JR Timberlane 7:11.2 22:20.0  
156 Hoang, Andrew SR Manchester Central 7:11.7 22:21.4  
157 Fier, Silas JR Nashua South 7:15.2 22:32.3  
158 Thompkins, Jackson SR Manchester Central 7:17.8 22:40.3  
159 Sharma, Yash JR Bedford 7:20.5 22:48.7  
160 Casoni, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 7:22.2 22:54.1  
161 Nover, Jacob SR Bedford 7:22.6 22:55.2  
162 Hoang, Michael JR Bedford 7:23.5 22:58.1  
163 Fabrizio, Roman SR Salem 7:24.9 23:02.4 84
164 Bartus, Daniel SR Merrimack 7:25.2 23:03.5 85
165 Schmitt, Nicholas SR Merrimack 7:26.3 23:06.9 86
166 Martin, Eliot SR Merrimack 7:27.7 23:11.0 87
167 Black, Dylan JR Bedford 7:29.6 23:17.1  
168 Rouleau, Armand JR Bedford 7:29.8 23:17.6  
169 Martel, Owen JR Spaulding 7:30.3 23:19.3 88
170 Metivier, Trevor SR Spaulding 7:31.1 23:21.7  
171 Dupre, Nathan JR Manchester Central 7:31.2 23:22.1  
172 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 7:33.5 23:29.3  
173 Thomas, Chris SR Spaulding 7:34.2 23:31.5  
174 Lee, Timothy SR Nashua North 7:34.3 23:31.7  
175 Pilot, Patrick JR Dover 7:36.2 23:37.6  
176 Munoz, Oscar SR Bedford 7:37.6 23:41.7  
177 Ludwig, Lukas SR Bedford 7:38.8 23:45.6  
178 Goodnow, Luc JR Salem 7:40.7 23:51.6 89
179 Odom, Alexander JR Nashua South 7:41.8 23:55.1  
180 Lee, Cameron SR Nashua North 7:50.3 24:21.3  
181 Mathson, Mickey SR Nashua North 7:50.4 24:21.5  
182 Casado, Simon SR Bedford 7:53.0 24:29.9  
183 Homsey , Donovan JR Salem 8:05.2 25:07.6 90
184 Dezan, Kolby SR Salem 8:06.6 25:12.0  
185 McDonough, Malcolm JR Bedford 8:07.2 25:14.0  
186 Wallace, Payton JR Bedford 8:07.9 25:15.9  
187 Hanna, Jon SR Salem 8:08.5 25:17.8  
188 Lavu, Siddhartha SR Bedford 8:12.4 25:30.1  
189 McNeil, Liam SR Alvirne 8:13.3 25:32.7  
190 Goulet, Jacob JR Timberlane 8:21.5 25:58.3  
191 Juvvadi, Ansh JR Merrimack 8:36.4 26:44.5 91
192 Carillo, Aidan JR Merrimack 8:36.4 26:44.7  
193 Swanney, Nick JR Timberlane 9:03.2 28:07.8  
194 Kandoll, Dylan JR Dover 9:06.4 28:17.7  
195 Sickel, Austin SR Timberlane 9:10.2 28:29.8  
196 Zaka, Ibrahim JR Bedford 9:43.9 30:14.5  
197 Thompson, Zachary JR Nashua North 10:17.9 32:00.0