2018 NH Division I JV State X-C Championships Date: 10-19-18   Venue: Alvirne High School - Hudson, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:09 21:37 29 2 4 5 8 10 13 15
2 1:51:41 22:20 74 7 9 14 21 23 35 46
3 1:55:20 23:04 133 11 22 27 29 44 54 66
4 1:55:03 23:00 140 1 6 25 26 82    
5 1:56:48 23:21 151 24 28 30 32 37 42 47
6 1:58:16 23:39 203 18 19 41 56 69 80 88
7 1:57:45 23:33 206 16 43 45 50 52 64 65
8 1:59:12 23:50 226 20 33 53 57 63 72 73
9 1:59:09 23:49 238 3 49 58 60 68 87 90
10 2:02:14 24:26 247 31 39 40 48 89 93  
11 2:00:51 24:10 251 17 38 59 67 70 71 74
12 2:01:33 24:18 254 12 34 55 76 77 78 85
13 2:05:37 25:07 339 51 61 62 79 86    
14 2:08:16 25:39 359 36 75 81 83 84 91 92
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Petersen, Madelyn SO Manchester Memorial 6:44.5 20:56.9 1
2 Chisholm, Emma JR Bedford 6:47.4 21:06.0 2
3 Doherty, Fiona SO Manchester Central 6:50.4 21:15.1 3
4 Houghton, Avery SO Bedford 6:56.7 21:34.6 4
5 Russell, Niamh SR Bedford 6:56.9 21:35.5 5
6 Graziano, Paige JR Manchester Memorial 6:57.5 21:37.3 6
7 Robidoux, Meaghan SR Pinkerton 6:58.5 21:40.5 7
8 Mularien, Riley SR Bedford 7:00.4 21:46.4 8
9 Guardiano, Sofia SO Keene 7:02.4 21:52.4  
10 Brackesy, Samantha SO Pinkerton 7:04.8 21:59.8 9
11 Souter, Holly JR Bedford 7:07.3 22:07.6 10
12 Pazzanese, Corinna JR Salem 7:08.1 22:10.1 11
13 Haley, Brianna SO Dover 7:08.2 22:10.6 12
14 Tierney, Carolyn SR Bedford 7:08.5 22:11.6 13
15 Ahern, Ashleigh SR Pinkerton 7:08.9 22:12.6 14
16 Ruddick, Arin SO Bedford 7:10.5 22:17.6 15
17 Perry , Alana SO Nashua South 7:11.3 22:20.2 16
18 Lambert, Grace SR Bishop Guertin 7:13.5 22:27.1 17
19 Fay, Abby SR Merrimack 7:16.1 22:35.0 18
20 Girouard, Lexi JR Merrimack 7:18.7 22:43.3 19
21 Rollinson, Abigail JR Londonderry 7:19.0 22:44.1 20
22 Peet, Lexi SR Pinkerton 7:19.1 22:44.4 21
23 Rainey, Briana SR Bedford 7:20.4 22:48.4  
24 Faulkner, Isabella SO Salem 7:21.7 22:52.4 22
25 Peate, Elizabeth SR Keene 7:22.6 22:55.3  
26 Weddleton, Amanda JR Bedford 7:24.6 23:01.6  
27 Karr, Jamie JR Bedford 7:24.9 23:02.5  
28 Langill, Hailey SO Pinkerton 7:25.4 23:03.9 23
29 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 7:25.5 23:04.4 24
30 Eng, Judith SR Manchester Memorial 7:25.9 23:05.4 25
31 Leyden, Sydney SR Bedford 7:28.4 23:13.2  
32 Geilen, Marie SR Manchester Memorial 7:28.7 23:14.3 26
33 Watanabe, Hana SO Salem 7:29.3 23:16.0 27
34 Wall, Riley JR Winnacunnet 7:29.6 23:17.0 28
35 Forman, Mya SO Salem 7:30.5 23:19.7 29
36 Leuven, Kendall JR Winnacunnet 7:31.1 23:21.6 30
37 Cody, Delaney SO Nashua North 7:31.9 23:24.3 31
38 Rummler, Chloe JR Winnacunnet 7:33.0 23:27.5 32
39 Leyden, Megan SO Bedford 7:33.4 23:28.9  
40 Root, Delaney JR Londonderry 7:34.7 23:33.0 33
41 Ogden, Alison SO Dover 7:35.2 23:34.3 34
42 Adams, Laura SO Pinkerton 7:35.4 23:35.1 35
43 Ng, Debora SR Bedford 7:35.7 23:36.0  
44 Kleiner, Emily SR Alvirne 7:36.1 23:37.1 36
45 Doherty, Elyse SO Winnacunnet 7:36.5 23:38.6 37
46 Fagan, Savannah SR Bishop Guertin 7:37.0 23:40.0 38
47 Kelley, Julia SO Nashua North 7:37.1 23:40.2 39
48 Canto, Samantha JR Nashua North 7:37.2 23:40.8 40
49 Dabilis, Lilli JR Merrimack 7:37.4 23:41.3 41
50 Pierson, Sarah JR Winnacunnet 7:37.5 23:41.7 42
51 Lakshminarayanan, Shankari JR Nashua South 7:37.8 23:42.5 43
52 Nolan, Ellen SR Salem 7:37.9 23:42.9 44
53 Crocco , Amanda SO Nashua South 7:38.2 23:43.8 45
54 Neville, Olivia SR Pinkerton 7:38.7 23:45.4 46
55 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 7:39.4 23:47.4 47
56 Gibson, Lauren JR Bedford 7:40.7 23:51.5  
57 Saquer, Dania JR Nashua North 7:41.2 23:53.0 48
58 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 7:41.3 23:53.4 49
59 Craven, Sophie SR Keene 7:41.4 23:53.7  
60 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 7:42.8 23:58.0 50
61 Tanguay, Morgan SO Spaulding 7:42.9 23:58.3 51
62 Adams, Emily SO Winnacunnet 7:43.6 24:00.5  
63 Wai , Jace SO Nashua South 7:43.9 24:01.5 52
64 Burke, Maddie SR Pinkerton 7:44.2 24:02.5  
65 Nadeau, Adriana SO Londonderry 7:44.3 24:02.8 53
66 Rapoza, Molly JR Pinkerton 7:45.9 24:07.8  
67 Caddell, Sadie SO Salem 7:46.0 24:08.0 54
68 Healy, Maeve SR Dover 7:47.2 24:11.7 55
69 Cote, Olivia JR Merrimack 7:47.7 24:13.3 56
70 Page, Gabrielle JR Londonderry 7:49.3 24:18.3 57
71 Russell, Roisin JR Bedford 7:49.8 24:19.8  
72 Hatem, Taylor SO Bedford 7:49.9 24:20.1  
73 Robidoux, Hannah SR Pinkerton 7:51.1 24:23.9  
74 Normand, Shelby JR Manchester Central 7:52.4 24:27.8 58
75 Doldo, Alexandra JR Bedford 7:52.4 24:28.0  
76 Parker, Jordan SR Bishop Guertin 7:53.4 24:30.9 59
77 Duche, Tinotenda SR Manchester Central 7:53.6 24:31.5 60
78 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding 7:54.0 24:33.0 61
79 Todd, Sydney SR Spaulding 7:54.3 24:33.7 62
80 Buckley, Rebecca SO Londonderry 7:54.5 24:34.4 63
81 Kearney , Sabrina SO Nashua South 7:55.2 24:36.7 64
82 Marchand , Avery SO Nashua South 7:55.6 24:37.7 65
83 Lipinsky, Sarah SR Bedford 7:55.9 24:38.6  
84 Kask, Jaime SR Bedford 7:56.2 24:39.6  
85 Lane, Alison SO Salem 7:58.3 24:46.3 66
86 Donahue, Hope SR Bedford 8:01.6 24:56.6  
87 Hayhurst, Abigail SR Bishop Guertin 8:02.8 25:00.3 67
88 Krantz, Tatum SO Manchester Central 8:03.4 25:02.0 68
89 Yellin, Zippy SO Merrimack 8:03.9 25:03.6 69
90 Packowski, Kristina SO Pinkerton 8:05.4 25:08.3  
91 Keating, Tess JR Pinkerton 8:06.0 25:10.2  
92 Junod, Kat SR Bishop Guertin 8:07.2 25:13.8 70
93 Lupo, Lauren SR Bishop Guertin 8:10.5 25:24.2 71
94 Hatem, Emily SR Londonderry 8:10.9 25:25.4 72
95 Richards, Courtney SR Salem 8:11.6 25:27.7  
96 O'Shaughnessey, Maura SO Londonderry 8:11.8 25:28.2 73
97 Martin, Alexis SO Bishop Guertin 8:11.9 25:28.5 74
98 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 8:14.5 25:36.7  
99 Hayhurst, Emma JR Bishop Guertin 8:14.8 25:37.6  
100 Escartin, Monica JR Bishop Guertin 8:14.9 25:37.8  
101 Baker, Grace SR Winnacunnet 8:15.4 25:39.5  
102 Poole, Alex SO Salem 8:15.8 25:40.8  
103 Machavarapu , Spandana SO Alvirne 8:16.6 25:43.0 75
104 Reilly , Ciara SR Bedford 8:17.0 25:44.3  
105 Mello, Charlotte SO Bedford 8:17.1 25:44.7  
106 Anderson, Abigail SR Dover 8:17.5 25:45.9 76
107 Gehan, Charlotte SR Bishop Guertin 8:17.8 25:46.8  
108 Vernon, Dominique JR Dover 8:19.1 25:50.9 77
109 Law, Lilly SR Londonderry 8:19.7 25:52.6  
110 Saul, Abigail JR Dover 8:20.7 25:56.0 78
111 Taylor , Mia JR Nashua South 8:21.4 25:57.9  
112 Treanor, Alyssa SR Londonderry 8:21.8 25:59.4  
113 Thorpe, Caitlyn SR Spaulding 8:22.1 26:00.2 79
114 Nydam, Taylor SR Winnacunnet 8:23.2 26:03.7  
115 Matzker, Sage SO Londonderry 8:23.6 26:05.0  
116 Jones, Alyssa SR Merrimack 8:24.0 26:06.2 80
117 Suppa, Alexandra SO Alvirne 8:24.1 26:06.5 81
118 Ghanayem, Donia SR Manchester Memorial 8:25.0 26:09.3 82
119 Thomas , Abigail SO Nashua South 8:28.5 26:20.0  
120 Stawasz, Anna JR Bishop Guertin 8:28.6 26:20.3  
121 Anderson, Alyssa SR Alvirne 8:29.0 26:21.7 83
122 Lovdahl , Skylar SO Nashua South 8:30.7 26:26.9  
123 Macklin, Molly SO Alvirne 8:31.1 26:28.2 84
124 Fairbairn, Erin JR Dover 8:32.2 26:31.4 85
125 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 8:32.6 26:32.9 86
126 Beaule, Chloe-Anne SO Manchester Central 8:33.1 26:34.3 87
127 Fessenden, Nicole JR Bedford 8:34.6 26:39.1  
128 Sievers, Emily SR Bedford 8:36.8 26:45.9  
129 Kuo, Jasmin SR Bedford 8:43.9 27:08.0  
130 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Winnacunnet 8:44.1 27:08.6  
131 Senecal, Megan SR Merrimack 8:49.1 27:24.2 88
132 Desroches, Brooke SO Dover 8:50.3 27:27.8  
133 Fortier, Sophia SO Dover 8:51.6 27:31.7  
134 Bromley, Lily SR Bedford 8:51.9 27:32.7  
135 Frechette, Linsey SO Nashua North 8:53.1 27:36.4 89
136 Poirier, Jillian SR Manchester Central 8:58.1 27:51.9 90
137 Gu , Enya SO Nashua South 9:01.0 28:01.0  
138 Miranda, Caleigh SR Winnacunnet 9:01.9 28:03.7  
139 Lynch, Ashley SR Londonderry 9:06.4 28:17.8  
140 Dijkstra, Sydney SR Dover 9:08.5 28:24.5  
141 Gifford, Maeve SR Bishop Guertin 9:14.8 28:43.9  
142 Reardon, Riley SR Timberlane 9:16.6 28:49.6  
143 Romps, Samantha SR Dover 9:19.1 28:57.4  
144 Horton, Grace JR Bedford 9:21.6 29:05.2  
145 Bahoquue, Tatiana SR Bedford 9:23.4 29:10.8  
146 Tagliaferro, Emma Jane SR Bedford 9:24.2 29:13.1  
147 Lavoie, Kelly SR Alvirne 9:24.6 29:14.2 91
148 Le Comte, Georgia SR Bedford 9:28.6 29:27.0  
149 Gunther, Eilish SO Merrimack 9:31.3 29:35.1  
150 Hooper, Erin SO Bishop Guertin 9:36.7 29:52.0  
151 Olkovikas, Zoe SO Timberlane 9:38.9 29:58.9  
152 Holland, Rebecca SO Keene 9:51.3 30:37.3  
153 Gerson, Rachel SO Bedford 9:53.4 30:44.0  
154 England, Morgan SO Alvirne 10:00.3 31:05.3 92
155 Freitas, Bianca SO Alvirne 10:00.5 31:05.9  
156 Roberts, Natasha SR Nashua North 10:01.1 31:07.7 93
157 Thawonwong, Deedee SR Manchester Central 10:03.6 31:15.6  
158 Hills, Laura SO Timberlane 10:35.1 32:53.5  
159 Wilson, Emma SR Dover 10:40.0 33:08.8  
160 Kethi Reddy , Shreya SO Nashua South 11:00.5 34:12.3  
161 Kappala , Shreya SO Nashua South 11:01.6 34:15.8  
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:32 17:30 20 1 2 4 5 8 9 18
2 1:29:49 17:57 57 3 7 13 15 19 23 25
3 1:30:18 18:03 66 6 11 12 17 20 33 38
4 1:32:07 18:25 91 10 14 21 22 24 27 36
5 1:34:13 18:50 155 16 31 34 35 39 46 49
6 1:35:16 19:03 166 26 29 30 40 41 48 50
7 1:40:00 20:00 258 44 47 52 56 59 60 61
8 1:40:22 20:04 264 32 43 54 66 69 72 79
8 1:40:31 20:06 264 28 37 57 68 74 75 82
10 1:41:10 20:14 281 42 51 58 63 67 83 88
11 1:42:42 20:32 310 45 53 65 71 76 80 81
12 1:48:17 21:39 366 55 62 78 85 86 87 91
13 1:47:07 21:25 368 64 70 73 77 84 89 90
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Groulx, Steven SR Pinkerton 5:32.5 17:13.2 1
2 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:33.8 17:17.1 2
3 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:34.8 17:20.2 3
4 Lavoie, Charlie SR Pinkerton 5:37.9 17:29.8 4
5 Steiger, Sam SR Pinkerton 5:40.0 17:36.5 5
6 Burpeau, Christopher SR Londonderry 5:41.0 17:39.7 6
7 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 5:46.0 17:55.2 7
8 Letellier, Nate JR Pinkerton 5:46.5 17:56.6 8
9 Gende, Conrad SR Pinkerton 5:46.9 17:57.9 9
10 Hills, Jonathan SO Keene 5:47.0 17:58.2 10
11 Smith, Christian SR Londonderry 5:48.1 18:01.6 11
12 Marshall, Jack SO Londonderry 5:48.9 18:04.0 12
13 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 5:49.2 18:04.9 13
14 Truesdell, Dean JR Keene 5:50.7 18:09.8 14
15 Webb-McClain, Ben JR Winnacunnet 5:51.0 18:10.6 15
16 Moyer, Ryan SR Dover 5:51.2 18:11.1 16
17 Nezballa, Levi SR Londonderry 5:51.3 18:11.6 17
18 Packowski, Michael SR Pinkerton 5:52.9 18:16.6 18
19 Rodgers, Clayton JR Winnacunnet 5:53.8 18:19.2 19
20 Plante, Will SO Londonderry 5:54.5 18:21.6 20
21 Charles, Ethan SO Pinkerton 5:55.5 18:24.8  
22 Droppa, Stephen SR Keene 5:58.1 18:32.7 21
23 Johnson, Silas SO Keene 6:00.8 18:41.0 22
24 Taracena, Felix SO Winnacunnet 6:01.3 18:42.6 23
25 Hood, Hennry SR Pinkerton 6:01.4 18:42.9  
26 Walton, Ryan SR Keene 6:02.5 18:46.4 24
27 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:03.2 18:48.4 25
28 Caputo, Nick SR Pinkerton 6:03.4 18:49.1  
29 Kelly, Nick SR Nashua North 6:03.9 18:50.6 26
30 Huston, Kyle JR Keene 6:04.5 18:52.4 27
31 Carnevale, Roman SO Manchester Memorial 6:04.8 18:53.5 28
32 Powers, Samuel SR Nashua North 6:05.2 18:54.7 29
33 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North 6:05.2 18:54.9 30
34 DiMaria, Donovan JR Dover 6:05.3 18:55.2 31
35 Dubois, Alec JR Alvirne 6:05.5 18:55.7 32
36 Bieler, William JR Londonderry 6:05.7 18:56.2 33
37 Lawton, George SO Dover 6:06.0 18:57.1 34
38 Krick, Sam SR Dover 6:07.1 19:00.6 35
39 Nelligan, Martin JR Keene 6:07.4 19:01.6 36
40 Mondor, James SR Manchester Memorial 6:07.9 19:03.1 37
41 Young, Andrew SO Londonderry 6:08.6 19:05.2 38
42 Borovicka, Cole SO Londonderry 6:09.2 19:07.1  
43 Zou, Ken SO Winnacunnet 6:09.6 19:08.3  
44 Tran, Man SO Keene 6:09.8 19:09.1  
45 Ciccotelli, Dominic JR Dover 6:10.0 19:09.5 39
46 Price, Matthew SR Pinkerton 6:10.9 19:12.5  
47 Dowling, Connor SO Nashua North 6:11.6 19:14.8 40
48 Palmer, Matthew SO Londonderry 6:11.8 19:15.1  
49 Samiotes, Evan JR Pinkerton 6:11.9 19:15.7  
50 Khambatta, Emerson SO Pinkerton 6:12.5 19:17.6  
51 Davis, Thomas JR Pinkerton 6:12.6 19:17.9  
52 Saltmarsh, Peyton SO Winnacunnet 6:13.1 19:19.2  
53 Williams, Michael SO Londonderry 6:13.3 19:19.9  
54 Eckenrode, Bryce SR Nashua North 6:13.8 19:21.5 41
55 Casey, Kevin JR Spaulding 6:14.0 19:22.1 42
56 Dufault, Adam SR Alvirne 6:15.3 19:26.1 43
57 Cooper, Cole JR Winnacunnet 6:16.6 19:30.1  
58 Lynch, Colby SO Londonderry 6:17.1 19:31.7  
59 Kemp, Andrew SR Bedford 6:17.4 19:32.7 44
60 Thibeault, Alex SO Nashua South 6:18.1 19:34.7 45
61 Hatch, Aidan SR Dover 6:19.0 19:37.7 46
62 Faxon, Brian SR Bedford 6:20.2 19:41.3 47
63 Rychwa, Mason SR Nashua North 6:20.6 19:42.7 48
64 Hutchins, Kristian JR Keene 6:20.7 19:43.0  
65 Champagne, Steven SR Dover 6:21.0 19:44.0 49
66 Vogel, Matthew JR Londonderry 6:21.6 19:45.8  
67 Robert, Matthew SO Nashua North 6:22.0 19:46.8 50
68 Burrell, Owen JR Spaulding 6:22.5 19:48.5 51
69 Drew, Nickolas JR Nashua North 6:22.6 19:48.8  
70 Perkins, Nolan SO Winnacunnet 6:22.8 19:49.4  
71 Haney, Alex JR Nashua North 6:23.0 19:50.1  
72 Felch, Aidan SO Winnacunnet 6:23.3 19:51.0  
73 Pagliarulo, William JR Bedford 6:25.9 19:59.0 52
74 Chenard, Hunter SR Nashua North 6:27.0 20:02.5  
75 Hawkins, Justin SR Nashua South 6:28.5 20:07.2 53
76 Crawford, John SO Alvirne 6:28.7 20:07.7 54
77 Sprague, Jack JR Londonderry 6:28.8 20:08.0  
78 Sawdy, Robert SR Merrimack 6:29.0 20:08.7 55
79 Pelletier, Zach SO Dover 6:29.9 20:11.5  
80 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 6:30.1 20:12.0  
81 Knouff, Steffen JR Keene 6:31.1 20:15.3  
82 Dickson, Justin SO Londonderry 6:31.4 20:16.1  
83 Garrity, Danny SO Londonderry 6:32.0 20:18.0  
84 Nash, Michael SR Bedford 6:32.8 20:20.6 56
85 Moscat, Kevin SO Londonderry 6:33.3 20:22.0  
86 Platte, McGregor SO Manchester Memorial 6:34.2 20:24.9 57
87 Cormier, Colby JR Spaulding 6:34.7 20:26.4 58
88 Rockwell, Theodore JR Winnacunnet 6:34.8 20:26.8  
89 Petalas, Colby JR Winnacunnet 6:34.9 20:27.0  
90 Raduazo, Raffael JR Bedford 6:35.1 20:27.6 59
91 Howard, Ty SO Bedford 6:35.3 20:28.3 60
92 Redmond, Garrett JR Bedford 6:35.5 20:29.0 61
93 Hughes, Robert JR Nashua North 6:35.8 20:29.8  
94 Goldman, Noah SO Bedford 6:36.1 20:30.9  
95 Reilly, John SR Bedford 6:36.3 20:31.5  
96 Catania, Brycen JR Bedford 6:37.0 20:33.7  
97 Dodson, Sam SO Keene 6:37.2 20:34.2  
98 Pencinger, Ben JR Merrimack 6:37.4 20:34.9 62
99 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding 6:37.6 20:35.5 63
100 Sakelarios, Jacob JR Winnacunnet 6:37.8 20:36.2  
101 Klein, Ben SO Nashua North 6:38.0 20:36.6  
102 Baker, MacLean SR Winnacunnet 6:38.5 20:38.3  
103 Plante, Logan SR Salem 6:38.7 20:38.9 64
104 Julian, Brendan SO Londonderry 6:38.8 20:39.2  
105 Coulter, Toren JR Bedford 6:39.0 20:39.8  
106 LaFleur, Evan SO Nashua South 6:39.3 20:40.6 65
107 O'Keefe, Griffin SO Winnacunnet 6:40.3 20:43.9  
108 Forbush, Ethan SR Pinkerton 6:42.4 20:50.4  
109 Urbach, Connor SR Alvirne 6:43.5 20:53.7 66
110 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover 6:43.6 20:54.0  
111 Michaud, Cooper SO Pinkerton 6:43.8 20:54.8  
112 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 6:45.0 20:58.4 67
113 Miller, Jacob SO Manchester Memorial 6:45.1 20:58.7 68
114 Lacoshus, Frank SO Alvirne 6:45.4 20:59.8 69
115 Obrien, Noah SR Salem 6:45.9 21:01.3 70
116 Long, Owen SR Nashua South 6:46.7 21:03.6 71
117 Teris, Ethan JR Nashua North 6:46.8 21:03.9  
118 Mousmoules, George SR Bedford 6:47.5 21:06.3  
119 Kalodziej, Alex JR Alvirne 6:47.7 21:06.8 72
120 Devito, Ray JR Salem 6:47.9 21:07.6 73
121 Alonso, Lucas SO Winnacunnet 6:48.5 21:09.4  
122 Hibbard, Samuel SR Bedford 6:49.0 21:10.8  
123 Huntley, Gavin SR Manchester Memorial 6:49.1 21:11.2 74
124 Burgess, Zachary SR Manchester Memorial 6:49.2 21:11.6 75
125 McMahon, Connor SO Pinkerton 6:49.4 21:12.0  
126 Scholl, William JR Bedford 6:49.5 21:12.5  
127 Keller, Matthew SO Keene 6:49.7 21:13.2  
128 Mederos, Nolan SO Nashua South 6:50.7 21:16.2 76
129 Collins, Brian SR Salem 6:51.3 21:18.0 77
130 Murray, Ryan SO Bedford 6:51.9 21:19.8  
131 O'Keefe, Aidan SR Winnacunnet 6:52.4 21:21.6  
132 Graves, Aidan SO Bedford 6:53.0 21:23.4  
133 Nguyen, Jackson SO Merrimack 6:53.1 21:23.6 78
134 Leggett, Jack JR Dover 6:53.9 21:26.2  
135 Marotta, Jack SR Alvirne 6:54.5 21:28.1 79
136 McCann, Levon SO Winnacunnet 6:55.5 21:31.0  
137 Goldman, Avi SO Bedford 6:55.8 21:31.9  
138 Anderson, Cyril SO Manchester Central 6:56.2 21:33.3  
139 Hawkins, Spencer SO Nashua South 6:56.3 21:33.5 80
140 Knedeisen, Luke SR Bedford 6:57.2 21:36.3  
141 Hill, Conor SR Keene 6:58.0 21:38.7  
142 Gray, Brody SO Londonderry 6:58.5 21:40.4  
143 Nardone, Jackson SO Winnacunnet 6:58.8 21:41.2  
144 Deichmann, James SR Nashua South 6:59.5 21:43.3 81
145 Silver, Justin JR Bedford 7:00.1 21:45.4  
146 Hinsley, Quinn SO Bedford 7:00.5 21:46.7  
147 Dodge, Ryan SO Bedford 7:01.7 21:50.2  
148 Deary, Evan SR Manchester Memorial 7:06.3 22:04.5 82
149 Bates, Mike SO Alvirne 7:06.7 22:05.8  
150 Harrington, Tyler JR Keene 7:09.3 22:13.9  
151 Zou, Rubin SR Nashua South 7:10.2 22:16.8  
152 Zwickau, Jake SR Bedford 7:10.3 22:17.2  
153 Duffy, Calvin SO Winnacunnet 7:10.5 22:17.8  
154 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding 7:10.7 22:18.2 83
155 Monahan, Kyle SO Timberlane 7:11.2 22:20.0  
156 Hoang, Andrew SR Manchester Central 7:11.7 22:21.4  
157 Fier, Silas SO Nashua South 7:15.2 22:32.3  
158 Thompkins, Jackson SR Manchester Central 7:17.8 22:40.3  
159 Sharma, Yash SO Bedford 7:20.5 22:48.7  
160 Casoni, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 7:22.2 22:54.1  
161 Nover, Jacob SR Bedford 7:22.6 22:55.2  
162 Hoang, Michael SO Bedford 7:23.5 22:58.1  
163 Fabrizio, Roman SR Salem 7:24.9 23:02.4 84
164 Bartus, Daniel JR Merrimack 7:25.2 23:03.5 85
165 Schmitt, Nicholas JR Merrimack 7:26.3 23:06.9 86
166 Martin, Eliot JR Merrimack 7:27.7 23:11.0 87
167 Black, Dylan SO Bedford 7:29.6 23:17.1  
168 Rouleau, Armand SO Bedford 7:29.8 23:17.6  
169 Martel, Owen SO Spaulding 7:30.3 23:19.3 88
170 Metivier, Trevor SR Spaulding 7:31.1 23:21.7  
171 Dupre, Nathan SO Manchester Central 7:31.2 23:22.1  
172 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 7:33.5 23:29.3  
173 Thomas, Chris SR Spaulding 7:34.2 23:31.5  
174 Lee, Timothy JR Nashua North 7:34.3 23:31.7  
175 Pilot, Patrick SO Dover 7:36.2 23:37.6  
176 Munoz, Oscar SR Bedford 7:37.6 23:41.7  
177 Ludwig, Lukas JR Bedford 7:38.8 23:45.6  
178 Goodnow, Luc SO Salem 7:40.7 23:51.6 89
179 Odom, Alexander SO Nashua South 7:41.8 23:55.1  
180 Lee, Cameron SR Nashua North 7:50.3 24:21.3  
181 Mathson, Mickey JR Nashua North 7:50.4 24:21.5  
182 Casado, Simon JR Bedford 7:53.0 24:29.9  
183 Homsey , Donovan SO Salem 8:05.2 25:07.6 90
184 Dezan, Kolby SR Salem 8:06.6 25:12.0  
185 McDonough, Malcolm SO Bedford 8:07.2 25:14.0  
186 Wallace, Payton SO Bedford 8:07.9 25:15.9  
187 Hanna, Jon SR Salem 8:08.5 25:17.8  
188 Lavu, Siddhartha SR Bedford 8:12.4 25:30.1  
189 McNeil, Liam JR Alvirne 8:13.3 25:32.7  
190 Goulet, Jacob SO Timberlane 8:21.5 25:58.3  
191 Juvvadi, Ansh SO Merrimack 8:36.4 26:44.5 91
192 Carillo, Aidan SO Merrimack 8:36.4 26:44.7  
193 Swanney, Nick SO Timberlane 9:03.2 28:07.8  
194 Kandoll, Dylan SO Dover 9:06.4 28:17.7  
195 Sickel, Austin SR Timberlane 9:10.2 28:29.8  
196 Zaka, Ibrahim SO Bedford 9:43.9 30:14.5  
197 Thompson, Zachary SO Nashua North 10:17.9 32:00.0