NEICAAA Cross Country Championship Date: 10-06-18   Venue: American Int'l - Springfield, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Women 5k Run CC Varsity
Men 8k Run CC Sub Varsity Women 5k Run CC Sub Varsity
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:23 25:28 84 6 10 19 24 25 53 58
2 2:07:54 25:34 116 8 15 22 30 41 54 75
3 2:08:08 25:37 125 9 18 27 32 39 59 78
4 2:08:14 25:38 150 3 14 40 45 48 63 97
5 2:07:45 25:33 158 1 26 28 51 52 101 122
6 2:08:56 25:47 162 17 20 29 36 60 88 124
7 2:09:36 25:55 216 13 21 56 62 64 69 143
8 2:09:51 25:58 225 23 33 34 50 85 90 127
9 2:10:00 26:00 239 16 35 55 66 67 79 133
10 2:09:20 25:52 244 2 44 49 72 77 86  
11 2:10:16 26:03 268 4 37 38 91 98 111 116
12 2:10:40 26:08 274 5 12 42 73 142 160 168
13 2:10:57 26:11 296 31 43 46 74 102    
14 2:12:44 26:32 406 47 70 87 92 110 135 144
15 2:13:54 26:46 475 65 83 100 113 114 117 123
16 2:14:18 26:51 495 80 93 103 107 112 150  
17 2:14:14 26:50 498 76 81 84 128 129 140 157
18 2:15:25 27:05 499 11 95 99 132 162 165  
19 2:14:24 26:52 505 71 94 96 118 126 139  
20 2:15:51 27:10 518 7 104 106 147 154 159  
21 2:15:34 27:06 519 57 68 109 136 149 161 163
22 2:16:35 27:19 585 89 108 115 120 153 158  
23 2:17:29 27:29 628 82 125 130 145 146 152 156
24 2:17:24 27:28 638 105 121 134 137 141 166 167
25 2:19:57 27:59 655 61 131 138 155 170    
26 2:22:49 28:33 751 119 148 151 164 169 171  
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kipkosgei, Leakey SR-4 American Int'l 4:51.4 24:08.8 1
2 Burke, Sean SR-4 Boston College 4:56.7 24:34.8 2
3 Taxter, Lucas SR-4 Stonehill 5:01.8 25:00.2 3
4 MacDonald, Sean SR-4 Bowdoin 5:02.6 25:04.5 4
5 Piotto, Roberto JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:02.8 25:05.3 5
6 Bathgate, Dawson JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:03.6 25:09.3 6
7 Wysong, Trevor JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:04.0 25:11.3 7
8 Romano, Dan SR-4 Northeastern 5:04.9 25:15.7 8
9 Mah, Andrew FR-1 MIT 5:04.9 25:15.7 9
10 Famiglietti, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:05.7 25:19.9 10
11 Willingham, Aaron SR-4 Maine 5:05.9 25:20.6 11
12 Norstrom, Alex SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:05.9 25:20.9 12
13 Consalvo, Tommy JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:06.3 25:22.8 13
14 Demeule, Alex SR-4 Stonehill 5:06.5 25:23.9 14
15 Korczynski, Alexander FR-1 Northeastern 5:06.6 25:24.0 15
16 Velasquez, Dhahran SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:06.9 25:25.9 16
17 Morton, Sam SO-2 Dartmouth 5:08.0 25:31.4 17
18 Woltz, Billy JR-3 MIT 5:08.2 25:32.3 18
19 Engstrom, Erik JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:08.4 25:33.3 19
20 Feffer, Nick SO-2 Dartmouth 5:08.7 25:34.7 20
21 Kiernan, Michael JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:08.8 25:35.0 21
22 Dickson, Carmeron JR-3 Northeastern 5:09.1 25:36.7 22
23 Jocelyn, Cedric SO-2 SNHU 5:09.3 25:37.7 23
24 Westhoff, Kendall JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:09.8 25:40.3 24
25 McDonald, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:09.9 25:40.6 25
26 Joslin-Allen, Charlie FR-1 American Int'l 5:10.1 25:41.5 26
27 Rosenkranz, Josh SR-4 MIT 5:10.1 25:41.6 27
28 Mehretu, Siem SR-4 American Int'l 5:10.4 25:43.2 28
29 Repucci, Dom JR-3 Dartmouth 5:10.8 25:45.0 29
30 Schaefer, Matthew FR-1 Northeastern 5:10.9 25:45.5 30
31 Ireland, Maxwell FR-1 New Hampshire 5:11.0 25:46.2 31
32 Johnson, Zach FR-1 MIT 5:11.1 25:46.6 32
33 Matthews, Ethan FR-1 SNHU 5:11.4 25:48.1 33
34 Moreno, Michael JR-3 SNHU 5:11.6 25:49.3 34
35 Kingman, Cody JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:12.0 25:50.9 35
36 Myers, Christian FR-1 Dartmouth 5:12.1 25:51.5 36
37 Rocket, Connor SR-4 Bowdoin 5:12.1 25:51.8 37
38 Moulton, Naphtali SR-4 Bowdoin 5:12.2 25:51.9 38
39 Derrick, Josh JR-3 MIT 5:12.3 25:52.6 39
40 Dowd, Riley SR-4 Stonehill 5:12.3 25:52.8 40
41 Garbier, James SR-4 Northeastern 5:12.3 25:52.8 41
42 Taubl, Charles SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:12.4 25:53.1 42
43 Hoerner, Brett SR-4 New Hampshire 5:12.8 25:55.1 43
44 Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Boston College 5:12.9 25:55.4 44
45 McNamee, Nickolas FR-1 Stonehill 5:12.9 25:55.4 45
46 Yost, Dean SR-4 New Hampshire 5:13.3 25:57.6 46
47 Maguire, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 5:13.8 26:00.2 47
48 Pichie, Jeffrey SO-2 Stonehill 5:14.3 26:02.4 48
49 Beston, Zach JR-3 Boston College 5:14.4 26:03.2 49
50 Hewitson, Micah SO-2 SNHU 5:14.6 26:03.8 50
51 Campion, Benoit FR-1 American Int'l 5:14.9 26:05.3 51
52 Clark, Patric SR-4 American Int'l 5:15.1 26:06.7 52
53 Rahn, Joshua FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:15.4 26:08.1 53
54 Clay, Eric SO-2 Northeastern 5:15.5 26:08.3 54
55 Hauver, Grant SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:15.6 26:09.0 55
56 Ansel, Ryan SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:15.9 26:10.4 56
57 McGovern, Matthew SR-4 Bryant 5:16.0 26:10.9 57
58 Petrov, Kalin FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:16.1 26:11.5 58
59 Medearis, Nicky FR-1 MIT 5:16.3 26:12.3 59
60 Szuhaj, Ben SR-4 Dartmouth 5:16.6 26:13.8 60
61 Movsessian, Jacob SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:16.6 26:13.9 61
62 Lanza, Ben SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:16.6 26:13.9 62
63 Wheelock, Kevin SO-2 Stonehill 5:16.7 26:14.4 63
64 Allen, Matthew JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:16.7 26:14.6 64
65 Kumamoto, Corey FR-1 Holy Cross 5:17.0 26:15.8 65
66 Kalil, Jack FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:17.0 26:15.9 66
67 Bellomo, Noah FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:17.6 26:19.1 67
68 Dolan, Jason FR-1 Bryant 5:17.8 26:19.8 68
69 Venter, Jeffrey SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:18.0 26:20.9 69
70 Gralton, Connor SO-2 Rhode Island 5:18.0 26:21.2 70
71 Fierro, Jonathon SO-2 Boston U. 5:18.1 26:21.6 71
72 Osipow, Ben SR-4 Boston College 5:18.2 26:21.7 72
73 Grudzwick, Richard JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:18.2 26:22.0 73
74 Crawford, John JR-3 New Hampshire 5:18.6 26:23.8 74
75 Keller, Brian SO-2 Northeastern 5:18.7 26:24.3 75
76 Lamb, Andrew SO-2 Assumption 5:18.8 26:24.9 76
77 Maher, Sawyer SR-4 Boston College 5:18.9 26:25.4 77
78 Gilson, Aidan SR-4 MIT 5:19.3 26:27.4 78
79 Demers, Phillip JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:19.6 26:28.8 79
80 Sava, John SR-4 Merrimack 5:19.8 26:30.0 80
81 Scullion, Shawn SO-2 Assumption 5:19.9 26:30.3 81
82 Krchnavy, Dane SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:20.0 26:31.0 82
83 Tuzzio, Robert JR-3 Holy Cross 5:20.2 26:31.9 83
84 Wahl, Jonathan SO-2 Assumption 5:20.3 26:32.1 84
85 Leone, Conner FR-1 SNHU 5:20.3 26:32.6 85
86 Ritchie, Ian JR-3 Boston College 5:20.9 26:35.2 86
87 Coogan, Nathan SO-2 Rhode Island 5:21.0 26:35.7 87
88 Lingard, Thomas FR-1 Dartmouth 5:21.0 26:35.7 88
89 Garrison, Sean JR-3 Hartford 5:21.1 26:36.3 89
90 Boedeker, Alex FR-1 SNHU 5:21.3 26:37.2 90
91 McGowan, Andrew SR-4 Bowdoin 5:21.8 26:39.8 91
92 Vinacco, Matthew SO-2 Rhode Island 5:22.3 26:42.4 92
93 Hasselquist, Gunnar SO-2 Merrimack 5:22.6 26:43.8 93
94 Quinn, Thomas SO-2 Boston U. 5:22.7 26:44.2 94
95 Terry, Jacob SR-4 Maine 5:22.9 26:45.2 95
96 Anderson, Ian SR-4 Boston U. 5:23.0 26:45.6 96
97 Braz, Shane FR-1 Stonehill 5:23.4 26:47.9 97
98 Ostertag-Hill, Luca JR-3 Bowdoin 5:23.6 26:48.6 98
99 Orach, Ethan SO-2 Maine 5:24.0 26:50.9 99
100 Corbett, Andrew FR-1 Holy Cross 5:24.2 26:51.6 100
101 LaFrance, Ryan JR-3 American Int'l 5:24.6 26:53.6 101
102 Walker, Matthew FR-1 New Hampshire 5:24.8 26:54.8 102
103 Fitzpatrick, Colin FR-1 Merrimack 5:25.1 26:56.1 103
104 Higgins, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:25.3 26:57.1 104
105 Breton, Ben SO-2 Fairfield 5:25.5 26:58.4 105
106 Keough, Joe SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:25.6 26:58.5 106
107 Davis, Noah JR-3 Merrimack 5:26.5 27:03.0 107
108 O'Brien, Nicholas SO-2 Hartford 5:26.6 27:03.8 108
109 Tellier, Noah SO-2 Bryant 5:26.7 27:04.3 109
110 Fortna, Carrick SO-2 Rhode Island 5:26.9 27:05.2 110
111 Ferguson-Hull, Alec SR-4 Bowdoin 5:27.0 27:05.7 111
112 Forest, Joseph FR-1 Merrimack 5:27.0 27:05.8 112
113 Leland, Joseph FR-1 Holy Cross 5:27.2 27:06.6 113
114 Silas, Matthew SR-4 Holy Cross 5:27.6 27:08.8 114
115 Herburger, Nurlan SR-4 Hartford 5:27.7 27:09.2 115
116 Namara, Thomas SR-4 Bowdoin 5:28.1 27:11.0 116
117 Prunty, Joseph SR-4 Holy Cross 5:28.2 27:11.8 117
118 Huber, Michael JR-3 Boston U. 5:28.8 27:14.6 118
119 Corcoran, Cole FR-1 St. Anselm 5:28.9 27:15.0 119
120 Pierce, Willy SR-4 Hartford 5:29.1 27:16.0 120
121 Brennan, Ryan JR-3 Fairfield 5:29.1 27:16.2 121
122 New, William SR-4 American Int'l 5:29.2 27:16.7 122
123 Seitz, Karter FR-1 Holy Cross 5:29.3 27:17.0 123
124 Mass, Brian SO-2 Dartmouth 5:29.5 27:18.0 124
125 Shilleh, Moetiz SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:29.5 27:18.2 125
126 De La Torre, Diego FR-1 Boston U. 5:29.7 27:18.9 126
127 Derry, Andrew FR-1 SNHU 5:30.4 27:22.8 127
128 Reygadas, Nik FR-1 Assumption 5:30.5 27:23.1 128
129 Baron, Joseph SR-4 Assumption 5:30.7 27:24.1 129
130 Corbett, Ryan SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:30.7 27:24.3 130
131 Darrigo, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:31.0 27:25.5 131
132 Olivier, James FR-1 Maine 5:31.4 27:27.3 132
133 Gillooly, Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:31.5 27:27.9 133
134 Daly, Scott SR-4 Fairfield 5:31.7 27:28.9 134
135 Slack, Tim SR-4 Rhode Island 5:33.4 27:37.4 135
136 McCabe, Robert SR-4 Bryant 5:34.6 27:43.3 136
137 Secora, Connor SO-2 Fairfield 5:34.8 27:44.5 137
138 Darrigo, Anthony SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:34.9 27:44.7 138
139 Jennings, Hayden FR-1 Boston U. 5:34.9 27:44.9 139
140 Luongo, Jake FR-1 Assumption 5:36.2 27:51.4 140
141 Dzubia, Mike SO-2 Fairfield 5:37.2 27:56.6 141
142 McNamara, Timothy FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:37.9 27:59.7 142
143 Hilton, Jack FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:38.1 28:00.7 143
144 Celico, Nick SR-4 Rhode Island 5:39.0 28:05.2 144
145 Thurlow, Gavin JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:39.1 28:05.7 145
146 Hadity, Joshua JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:40.0 28:10.4 146
147 Beshere, Nikolas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:40.7 28:13.6 147
148 Galasso, Anthony JR-3 St. Anselm 5:41.0 28:15.2 148
149 Theuerkauf, Peter SO-2 Bryant 5:41.3 28:16.9 149
150 Forest, Ben SO-2 Merrimack 5:42.4 28:22.3 150
151 Cook, Jordan SO-2 St. Anselm 5:43.6 28:28.2 151
152 Gillis, Christopher SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:43.6 28:28.3 152
153 Moody, Wesley SO-2 Hartford 5:44.1 28:30.9 153
154 Jefferson, Seth SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:44.2 28:31.4 154
155 Sheehy, Tim SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:44.3 28:31.6 155
156 Picard, Corey FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:44.7 28:33.8 156
157 Mardo, William JR-3 Assumption 5:45.0 28:34.9 157
158 Salinardo, Jonathan FR-1 Hartford 5:45.1 28:35.5 158
159 Hutchinson, Mike JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:46.1 28:40.4 159
160 Halloran, Patrick SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:47.4 28:47.1 160
161 Dagrin, Jordan SO-2 Bryant 5:48.3 28:51.5 161
162 Nelson, Cooper JR-3 Maine 5:50.3 29:01.4 162
163 Duncan , Alexander FR-1 Bryant 5:50.4 29:02.0 163
164 Sweesy, Ben SO-2 St. Anselm 5:51.0 29:05.0 164
165 Nickerson, Travis FR-1 Maine 5:51.2 29:05.8 165
166 Rispoli, Nick SO-2 Fairfield 5:51.8 29:08.9 166
167 Salit, Timothy SR-4 Fairfield 5:54.9 29:24.2 167
168 Kerns, David FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:58.5 29:42.3 168
169 Pakalnis, Adam SR-4 St. Anselm 5:59.4 29:46.7 169
170 McCall, Stephen SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6:02.4 30:01.6 170
171 Shannon, Nate SR-4 St. Anselm 6:14.9 31:03.7 171
Women 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:46 18:09 27 2 3 4 7 11 13 38
2 1:32:28 18:29 78 6 14 15 17 26 64 114
3 1:33:26 18:41 122 12 16 20 21 53 68 93
4 1:34:03 18:48 127 9 22 29 30 37 47 101
5 1:35:02 19:00 159 24 28 31 36 40 44 46
6 1:35:08 19:01 189 8 33 39 49 60 94  
7 1:34:55 18:59 191 18 19 23 58 73 76 122
8 1:35:18 19:03 222 1 34 59 63 65 82 110
9 1:36:53 19:22 283 35 41 52 75 80 88 106
10 1:36:20 19:16 285 10 27 50 90 108 153  
11 1:37:03 19:24 299 42 43 66 69 79 86 127
12 1:36:31 19:18 307 5 45 74 91 92 102 141
13 1:37:36 19:31 343 32 55 72 77 107 124 126
14 1:37:36 19:31 347 48 54 57 89 99 142  
15 1:37:43 19:32 353 25 78 81 84 85 87 116
16 1:39:02 19:48 441 62 67 83 112 117 120 133
17 1:40:41 20:08 490 51 61 100 135 143 155 158
18 1:40:34 20:06 521 56 98 113 123 131 138 146
19 1:41:02 20:12 567 96 105 115 119 132 140 151
20 1:44:39 20:55 584 70 95 111 147 161 163  
21 1:41:39 20:19 584 104 109 118 125 128 154  
22 1:42:27 20:29 588 71 103 130 136 148 150 156
23 1:43:04 20:36 628 97 121 134 137 139 144 149
24 1:47:41 21:32 742 129 145 152 157 159 160 162
Women 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bettez, Natalie SR-4 Tufts 5:46.9 17:57.9 1
2 Sullivan Sweeney, Fian FR-1 Boston College 5:48.2 18:01.9 2
3 Hayes, Delia SR-4 Boston College 5:49.0 18:04.4 3
4 Duca, Paige JR-3 Boston College 5:49.5 18:05.8 4
5 Gasparrini, Jenna JR-3 Holy Cross 5:49.5 18:05.9 5
6 Gengaro, Izzi FR-1 MIT 5:49.9 18:07.3 6
7 Oeser, Anna FR-1 Boston College 5:52.5 18:15.2 7
8 Dekker, Eliza SR-4 Dartmouth 5:53.0 18:17.0 8
9 Champagne, Margaret JR-3 New Hampshire 5:53.2 18:17.6 9
10 Rafter, Angelia SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:53.3 18:17.8 10
11 Clermont, Nicole FR-1 Boston College 5:53.9 18:19.6 11
12 Voight, Morgan JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:54.0 18:19.8 12
13 Raftis, Kylee SO-2 Boston College 5:54.7 18:22.2 13
14 Zimmermann, Leandra SR-4 MIT 5:55.6 18:24.9 14
15 Melanson, Jenna JR-3 MIT 5:56.0 18:26.3 15
16 Bakas, Kaitlin JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:56.1 18:26.4 16
17 Collins, Katie SO-2 MIT 5:59.0 18:35.5 17
18 Cortina, Camila SR-4 Northeastern 5:59.3 18:36.4 18
19 Wise, Louiza JR-3 Northeastern 5:59.7 18:37.7 19
20 Curtin, Meghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:00.2 18:39.3 20
21 Songer, Ellie JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:00.7 18:40.8 21
22 Gilmore, Riley SR-4 New Hampshire 6:01.2 18:42.5 22
23 Foote, Bridget SO-2 Northeastern 6:01.9 18:44.4 23
24 Cyr, Makenzie SR-4 Stonehill 6:03.3 18:48.7 24
25 Aarden, Shelby JR-3 Rhode Island 6:03.9 18:50.8 25
26 Gavish, Einat FR-1 MIT 6:05.2 18:54.7 26
27 Brawner, Megan SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:05.6 18:56.0 27
28 Erhard, Rebecca FR-1 Stonehill 6:05.9 18:56.8 28
29 Olsmats, Eleonora FR-1 New Hampshire 6:06.2 18:57.8 29
30 Quigley, Madeline JR-3 New Hampshire 6:06.6 18:59.2 30
31 Curtin, Samantha SO-2 Stonehill 6:07.1 19:00.6 31
32 Foglietta, Tia SR-4 Merrimack 6:07.2 19:00.8 32
33 Glover, Breanna FR-1 Dartmouth 6:07.7 19:02.4 33
34 Slager, Anna FR-1 Tufts 6:08.2 19:04.2 34
35 Hurley, Alexina FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:08.5 19:05.2 35
36 Lastra, Anna JR-3 Stonehill 6:08.7 19:05.5 36
37 Mahoney, Caroline SO-2 New Hampshire 6:08.9 19:06.3 37
38 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Boston College 6:09.5 19:08.2 38
39 Chao, Isabella FR-1 Dartmouth 6:09.9 19:09.2 39
40 Freeman, Alyssa JR-3 Stonehill 6:10.3 19:10.6 40
41 O'Leary, Colette SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:10.4 19:11.0 41
42 Thorne, Jacqueline JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:10.4 19:11.1 42
43 Weiss, Olivia JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:10.7 19:12.0 43
44 O'Keefe, Siobhan FR-1 Stonehill 6:10.9 19:12.6 44
45 McArdle, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 6:10.9 19:12.6 45
46 Kennedy, Isabella FR-1 Stonehill 6:11.0 19:12.9 46
47 Brandon, Madeleine SO-2 New Hampshire 6:11.1 19:13.2 47
48 Matora, Katia SR-4 Brown 6:11.6 19:14.5 48
49 Madden, Jenise JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6:11.8 19:15.4  
50 Clark, Anna SR-4 Dartmouth 6:12.2 19:16.6 49
51 Hubbell, Dawn SR-4 Central Connecticut 6:12.7 19:18.0 50
52 Couto, Jill JR-3 SNHU 6:12.9 19:18.6 51
53 Convery, Meghan FR-1 Boston U. 6:12.9 19:18.7  
54 Clark, Caroline SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:13.0 19:19.0 52
55 Gihorski, Kate FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:13.5 19:20.6 53
56 Bibbey, Mary FR-1 Brown 6:13.5 19:20.7 54
57 Fisher, Kate SO-2 Merrimack 6:13.7 19:21.3 55
58 Lawrence, Haley SR-4 Maine 6:14.0 19:22.0 56
59 Dokholyan, Katherine FR-1 Brown 6:14.2 19:22.7 57
60 Holway, Louise SO-2 Northeastern 6:14.2 19:22.8 58
61 Barnett, Olivia SR-4 Tufts 6:14.3 19:23.0 59
62 Winham, Veronica FR-1 Dartmouth 6:14.5 19:23.7 60
63 Henson, Grace FR-1 SNHU 6:15.0 19:25.3 61
64 O'Rourke, Julia SR-4 Bowdoin 6:15.1 19:25.6 62
65 Heely, Lydia JR-3 Tufts 6:15.2 19:25.8 63
66 Niu, Emily SO-2 MIT 6:15.7 19:27.3 64
67 Kerrigan, Nicole JR-3 Tufts 6:15.9 19:28.0 65
68 De Lucia, Bianca JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:16.3 19:29.3 66
69 Bullock, Delaney FR-1 Bowdoin 6:16.6 19:30.1 67
70 Ricalton, Maria SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:16.8 19:30.7 68
71 Connelly, Tara SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:16.8 19:30.9 69
72 Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 6:17.1 19:31.9 70
73 Wesley, Julianna SR-4 Hartford 6:17.6 19:33.2 71
74 Gorton, Sophie SR-4 Merrimack 6:17.9 19:34.2 72
75 Walak, Kelsey SO-2 Northeastern 6:18.0 19:34.4 73
76 Foley, Emily FR-1 Holy Cross 6:18.7 19:36.8 74
77 Hansel, Brook SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:19.0 19:37.5 75
78 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Northeastern 6:19.4 19:38.9 76
79 Ferrara, Katherine JR-3 Merrimack 6:19.5 19:39.1 77
80 McNulty, Katie SR-4 Rhode Island 6:19.7 19:39.7 78
81 Cary, Emma SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:20.1 19:41.0 79
82 Blow, Taylor JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:20.1 19:41.0 80
83 Charron, Sabrina FR-1 Rhode Island 6:20.1 19:41.0 81
84 Noble, Julia SR-4 Tufts 6:20.6 19:42.5 82
85 Hollenbaugh, Erin JR-3 Bowdoin 6:21.3 19:44.7 83
86 Bertholon, Camille JR-3 Rhode Island 6:21.6 19:45.6 84
87 Grazia, Saige SR-4 Rhode Island 6:21.7 19:46.1 85
88 Kattman, Gaelyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:21.8 19:46.4 86
89 Treanor, Una FR-1 Rhode Island 6:22.0 19:46.9 87
90 Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:22.0 19:46.9 88
91 Turner, Kelsey JR-3 Brown 6:22.0 19:46.9 89
92 Chesters, Sabrina SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:22.2 19:47.5 90
93 Halloran, Michaela FR-1 Holy Cross 6:22.3 19:47.8 91
94 Graves, Elizabeth SO-2 Holy Cross 6:22.5 19:48.7 92
95 Carlson, Amanda SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:22.7 19:49.2 93
96 Ludwikowski, Rachel SO-2 Dartmouth 6:22.8 19:49.6 94
97 Graziani, Yasmine SR-4 American Int'l 6:23.2 19:50.6 95
98 Melao, Mia FR-1 Fairfield 6:23.2 19:50.8 96
99 Gendron, Liberty SR-4 St. Anselm 6:23.4 19:51.2 97
100 Michienzi, Haley JR-3 Maine 6:23.6 19:52.0 98
101 Bartczak, Isabela FR-1 Brown 6:23.7 19:52.3 99
102 Coakley, Maura SO-2 SNHU 6:24.0 19:53.3 100
103 Burgess, Bobbie SR-4 New Hampshire 6:24.4 19:54.3 101
104 Walsh, Alyson SO-2 Holy Cross 6:25.3 19:57.1 102
105 Demars, Nicole SR-4 Hartford 6:25.5 19:57.9 103
106 Corbett, Grace FR-1 Assumption 6:25.5 19:57.9 104
107 Silvestri, Molly FR-1 Fairfield 6:25.7 19:58.6 105
108 Castronuovo, Angela FR-1 Boston U. 6:26.4 20:00.5  
109 Sarage, Serena SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:26.4 20:00.6 106
110 Dempsey, Julia SO-2 Merrimack 6:26.5 20:01.1 107
111 Dana, Ashley FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:26.6 20:01.1 108
112 McCann, Sydney FR-1 Assumption 6:26.7 20:01.7 109
113 Porrazzo, Caitlin SR-4 Tufts 6:26.8 20:02.0 110
114 Fannon, Jennifer SR-4 American Int'l 6:26.9 20:02.2 111
115 Osmanski, Abigael SO-2 Bowdoin 6:27.1 20:02.9 112
116 Jourdain, Emma SO-2 Maine 6:27.1 20:02.9 113
117 Mauermann, Abby FR-1 MIT 6:27.2 20:03.1 114
118 Connelly, Genevieve FR-1 Fairfield 6:27.8 20:05.0 115
119 Evans, Ashley SO-2 Rhode Island 6:30.6 20:13.7 116
120 Boben, Martha SR-4 Bowdoin 6:32.5 20:19.7 117
121 Kuhns, Lauren FR-1 Assumption 6:33.2 20:21.8 118
122 Frawley, Jane FR-1 Fairfield 6:33.4 20:22.5 119
123 Saxton, Sadie JR-3 Bowdoin 6:33.5 20:22.8 120
124 Matthews, Samantha FR-1 St. Anselm 6:33.7 20:23.3 121
125 Bugara, Grace SO-2 Northeastern 6:35.8 20:29.9 122
126 Gardner, Hope SR-4 Maine 6:36.9 20:33.3 123
127 DeBolt, Morgan SR-4 Merrimack 6:37.6 20:35.6 124
128 Slinskey, Meghan SR-4 Assumption 6:38.4 20:37.8 125
129 Tierney, Sarah FR-1 Merrimack 6:38.7 20:38.8 126
130 Kelly, Brigit SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:39.0 20:39.9 127
131 Wargo, Ashley FR-1 Assumption 6:39.1 20:40.1 128
132 Campise, Breann JR-3 Bryant 6:39.6 20:41.6 129
133 Hamel, Amanda SR-4 Hartford 6:39.6 20:41.7 130
134 Leggett, Taylor FR-1 Boston U. 6:40.2 20:43.6  
135 Gardner, Faith SR-4 Maine 6:40.4 20:44.3 131
136 Kern, Katie SR-4 Fairfield 6:40.9 20:45.7 132
137 Traum, Claire SO-2 Bowdoin 6:41.4 20:47.2 133
138 O'Leary, Holly FR-1 St. Anselm 6:42.3 20:50.0 134
139 Dennis, Ashley SR-4 SNHU 6:42.4 20:50.3 135
140 Adeyunju, Haleemot FR-1 Hartford 6:42.9 20:51.8 136
141 Engle, Dominique FR-1 St. Anselm 6:43.1 20:52.4 137
142 Sabatino, Alexa FR-1 Boston U. 6:43.2 20:52.8  
143 Bennett, Eliza JR-3 Maine 6:46.0 21:01.7 138
144 Callinan, Caitlyn FR-1 St. Anselm 6:47.9 21:07.6 139
145 Farren, Kelsi JR-3 Fairfield 6:48.3 21:08.8 140
146 Maynard, Sophia FR-1 Holy Cross 6:49.7 21:13.0 141
147 Martinez, Alexandra FR-1 Brown 6:49.9 21:13.8 142
148 Corcoran, Ashley FR-1 SNHU 6:50.0 21:14.1 143
149 Guimond, Leanne FR-1 St. Anselm 6:50.5 21:15.5 144
150 Ayres, Julia FR-1 Bryant 6:51.2 21:17.7 145
151 Hunt, Sara SO-2 Maine 6:51.5 21:18.6 146
152 Lucas, Jasmyn FR-1 American Int'l 6:52.4 21:21.5 147
153 Hackman, Courtney SR-4 Hartford 6:52.9 21:23.1 148
154 Barrell, Anna SR-4 St. Anselm 6:54.2 21:27.2 149
155 Baker, Kaeli SR-4 Hartford 6:54.9 21:29.2 150
156 Unterkoefler, Emma SR-4 Fairfield 6:55.6 21:31.2 151
157 Freeman, Sarah FR-1 Bryant 6:56.1 21:33.0 152
158 Accetura , Kailyn SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:56.2 21:33.3 153
159 Amato, Sara SR-4 Assumption 6:57.0 21:35.7 154
160 Coco, Olivia FR-1 SNHU 6:59.1 21:42.1 155
161 Outerbridge, Quinnae SO-2 Hartford 7:01.7 21:50.4 156
162 Goyette, Elizabeth SO-2 Bryant 7:03.0 21:54.4 157
163 Brand, Madison JR-3 SNHU 7:05.8 22:03.1 158
164 Meizen, Caroline SO-2 Bryant 7:09.8 22:15.4 159
165 Lock, Kierstin SO-2 Bryant 7:12.1 22:22.8 160
166 Foster, Kristen FR-1 American Int'l 7:41.2 23:53.0 161
167 Odell, Meagan FR-1 Bryant 7:52.4 24:27.7 162
168 Blango, Wahjerjay FR-1 American Int'l 8:10.8 25:25.1 163
Women 5k Run CC Sub Varsity Team Scores
Women 5k Run CC Sub Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Martin, Jessica JR-3 Boston College 6:02.8 18:47.3  
2 Barry, Caroline FR-1 Boston College 6:04.0 18:51.1  
3 Sliney, Colleen SO-2 Boston College 6:04.5 18:52.6  
4 Nolan, Kira FR-1 New Hampshire 6:05.0 18:54.3  
5 Criscuolo, Emily FR-1 Boston College 6:05.2 18:54.7  
6 Kane, Emily FR-1 Boston College 6:06.2 18:57.7  
7 Sansing, Morgan JR-3 New Hampshire 6:06.6 18:59.1  
8 Patterson, Tia SR-4 Boston College 6:07.1 19:00.8  
9 Callahan, Jordan JR-3 Stonehill 6:08.7 19:05.5  
10 DeLoreto, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 6:09.0 19:06.5  
11 McGill, Erin FR-1 Boston College 6:09.3 19:07.6  
12 Barretto, Cayla SO-2 New Hampshire 6:10.9 19:12.6  
13 Tierney, Kelsey SR-4 Tufts 6:11.1 19:13.1  
14 Baker, Isabel SR-4 Stonehill 6:12.2 19:16.5  
15 Jackson, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 6:12.4 19:17.1  
16 Devereux, Althea SO-2 New Hampshire 6:12.5 19:17.5  
17 Anderle, Sophia SO-2 Stonehill 6:13.3 19:19.8  
18 Stanwood, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 6:13.8 19:21.6  
19 Martin, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 6:14.6 19:23.9  
20 Wolf, Alexandra SO-2 Tufts 6:15.5 19:26.8  
21 Gajewski, Danielle SR-4 New Hampshire 6:16.1 19:28.7  
22 McAllister, Lindsey SO-2 MIT 6:16.7 19:30.6  
23 Cassavell, Nikki FR-1 Rhode Island 6:16.8 19:30.9  
24 Rittler, MaryGrace FR-1 Dartmouth 6:17.3 19:32.5  
25 Shellard, Madeleine FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:17.5 19:33.0  
26 Laverty , Amy JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:18.7 19:36.6  
27 Burns, Alison SO-2 Boston College 6:18.8 19:37.0  
28 Hogan, Abby JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:18.8 19:37.0  
29 Wilder, Bonnie SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:19.0 19:37.5  
30 Eatherton, Rachel SR-4 UMass Lowell 6:19.2 19:38.2  
31 Prizio, Gabriella SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:19.3 19:38.4  
32 Enns, Gabrielle SO-2 MIT 6:19.7 19:39.8  
33 Higgins, Kacie JR-3 Stonehill 6:20.0 19:40.6  
34 Rice, Sydney SO-2 New Hampshire 6:20.1 19:41.1  
35 Yeomans, Nicole FR-1 New Hampshire 6:20.3 19:41.6  
36 Kennedy, Isabelle JR-3 Boston College 6:20.4 19:41.9  
37 Tzimorotas, Cailtin SO-2 Holy Cross 6:20.5 19:42.4  
38 D'Amelio, Maison FR-1 New Hampshire 6:20.8 19:43.2  
39 Hagen , Brooke SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:21.2 19:44.5  
40 Marcone, Danielle SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:21.3 19:44.9  
41 Mullen, Sarah FR-1 St. Anselm 6:23.7 19:52.2  
42 Molinari, Samantha SO-2 New Hampshire 6:23.8 19:52.6  
43 Giordano, Isabelle SO-2 Dartmouth 6:24.2 19:53.7  
44 Jennings, Alexa SR-4 Dartmouth 6:24.8 19:55.8  
45 Weiss, Tessa JR-3 MIT 6:25.1 19:56.5  
46 Gaylord, Soleil FR-1 Dartmouth 6:25.6 19:58.3  
47 Rowland, Melissa SO-2 Tufts 6:26.1 19:59.8  
48 Chapman, Nicolet SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:26.1 19:59.9  
49 Caiazzi, Jillian SR-4 Stonehill 6:26.9 20:02.1  
50 Marvin, Sarah SR-4 Boston College 6:27.2 20:03.1  
51 Cass, Katherine FR-1 Holy Cross 6:27.6 20:04.3  
52 Roberts, Ann JR-3 Tufts 6:28.1 20:05.8  
53 Higgins, Kelly JR-3 Stonehill 6:28.8 20:08.2  
54 Hanlon, Claire SO-2 Holy Cross 6:29.0 20:08.7  
55 Thayer, Bailey JR-3 Rhode Island 6:29.4 20:09.9  
56 Wilcox, Sara JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:29.6 20:10.6  
57 Guilbo, Katherine SR-4 Holy Cross 6:30.0 20:11.9  
58 Ross, Johanna SO-2 Tufts 6:30.7 20:13.9  
59 Harrington, Jacqueline FR-1 Holy Cross 6:30.9 20:14.7  
60 Rusin, Cameron SO-2 Tufts 6:31.3 20:15.8  
61 Anderson, Allison JR-3 Dartmouth 6:31.9 20:17.7  
62 Leal, Samantha SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:32.2 20:18.7  
63 Nobili, Madaket FR-1 Dartmouth 6:32.8 20:20.5  
64 Duane, Ellen FR-1 St. Anselm 6:32.9 20:21.0  
65 Coscia, Jackie SR-4 Merrimack 6:33.1 20:21.3  
66 Bradley, Kathaleen FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:33.5 20:22.8  
67 Kaur, Dhaman SO-2 MIT 6:33.6 20:22.9  
68 Vega, Gabrielle SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:33.7 20:23.2  
69 Kurzweil, Charlotte JR-3 Holy Cross 6:34.1 20:24.5  
70 Gioia, Gabrielle SO-2 Holy Cross 6:35.2 20:28.0  
71 Richter, Camden SO-2 Holy Cross 6:35.8 20:29.9  
72 Guyon, Emily SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:36.0 20:30.5  
73 Hughes, Kaylen FR-1 Rhode Island 6:36.6 20:32.2  
74 McCandless, Megan JR-3 MIT 6:36.6 20:32.4  
75 Lee, Chelsea JR-3 Rhode Island 6:37.8 20:36.0  
76 Macolini, Kate JR-3 Maine 6:38.2 20:37.4  
77 Fossa, Holly FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:39.0 20:39.7  
78 Barnes, Anna JR-3 Bowdoin 6:39.5 20:41.5  
79 Guerette, Lia FR-1 St. Anselm 6:40.3 20:44.0  
80 Christian, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 6:40.7 20:45.2  
81 Larkin, Elizabeth SO-2 Holy Cross 6:41.2 20:46.5  
82 Tumavicus, Lucy FR-1 Tufts 6:41.3 20:46.9  
83 Baptiste, Amanda SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:41.3 20:47.0  
84 Husband, Ailish FR-1 St. Anselm 6:43.5 20:53.6  
85 Murray, Emily SO-2 Tufts 6:44.0 20:55.3  
86 Dimastrantonio, Maquila JR-3 St. Anselm 6:44.2 20:55.9  
87 Jevon, Eliza SO-2 Bowdoin 6:44.8 20:58.0  
88 Walter, Alex FR-1 Tufts 6:45.0 20:58.6  
89 LaPlant, Darby SR-4 MIT 6:45.3 20:59.2  
90 DiMarcello, Anna SO-2 Dartmouth 6:46.2 21:02.2  
91 Peterson, Tessa JR-3 Bowdoin 6:46.5 21:03.0  
92 Norman, Emily JR-3 Assumption 6:46.6 21:03.5  
93 Hoelscher, Grace FR-1 Holy Cross 6:48.5 21:09.4  
94 Keohane, Kerri SR-4 Holy Cross 6:48.9 21:10.5  
95 Acevedo, Heidy FR-1 Tufts 6:49.6 21:12.7  
96 Connolly, Emma FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:49.7 21:13.0  
97 Kimball, Delaney JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:49.7 21:13.2  
98 Thibodeau, Brenna SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:50.5 21:15.5  
99 Gregoire, Kalin FR-1 New Hampshire 6:51.0 21:17.0  
100 Peckham, Elizabeth FR-1 Merrimack 6:51.1 21:17.4  
101 Schnyder, Hannah JR-3 Merrimack 6:51.6 21:19.0  
102 Loi, Caitlin JR-3 Bowdoin 6:52.2 21:20.8  
103 Mongomery, Kathyrn FR-1 Holy Cross 6:52.7 21:22.5  
104 Desrochers, Molly SR-4 Holy Cross 6:53.0 21:23.2  
105 O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate JR-3 Assumption 6:53.5 21:24.8  
106 Mannino, Danielle SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:54.3 21:27.3  
107 Watters, Mary SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:54.8 21:28.8  
108 Pirkl, Anna FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:56.2 21:33.2  
109 Wilson, Meaghan JR-3 St. Anselm 6:58.0 21:38.8  
110 Feltus, Julia FR-1 Merrimack 6:58.6 21:40.8  
111 Ryan, Emily SO-2 St. Anselm 6:59.5 21:43.5  
112 Figucia, Ashley SO-2 Merrimack 7:00.3 21:45.9  
113 Ducharme, Rylee FR-1 Merrimack 7:00.5 21:46.5  
114 Dupuis, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 7:00.7 21:47.1  
115 McNamara, Katy(Alison) JR-3 Holy Cross 7:01.3 21:49.0  
116 Turner, Ashley FR-1 Merrimack 7:01.6 21:50.0  
117 Byrne, Margaret SR-4 Merrimack 7:02.8 21:53.6  
118 Magill, Lauren FR-1 Merrimack 7:02.8 21:53.7  
119 Ushchak, Emma FR-1 Assumption 7:02.9 21:54.2  
120 Abruzzese, Alyssa SO-2 Merrimack 7:03.3 21:55.2  
121 Manzanares, Jennifer FR-1 Sacred Heart 7:06.7 22:05.8  
122 Oliver, Madeleine SO-2 Tufts 7:07.2 22:07.5  
123 Vogel, Katherine FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:07.5 22:08.3  
124 Vaillancourt, Ariel JR-3 Merrimack 7:09.4 22:14.2  
125 Letizio, Liz FR-1 Assumption 7:10.2 22:16.7  
126 Nardelli, Ava FR-1 St. Anselm 7:11.1 22:19.5  
127 Nee, Christina SR-4 Holy Cross 7:11.6 22:21.2  
128 Lucci, Cassandra SO-2 Maine 7:12.1 22:22.7  
129 Mitchell, Kelsey JR-3 Merrimack 7:13.8 22:27.8  
130 Cirillo, Tara SR-4 Fairfield 7:14.3 22:29.5  
131 Pierotti, Christina JR-3 Merrimack 7:16.8 22:37.3  
132 Lynch, Victoria SO-2 Sacred Heart 7:18.0 22:40.9  
133 Dionne, Gabrielle SO-2 St. Anselm 7:19.8 22:46.7  
134 Ward, Amanda FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:20.1 22:47.4  
135 Piotrowski, Haley SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7:20.7 22:49.4  
136 Rondeau, Carly SO-2 Sacred Heart 7:22.6 22:55.4  
137 Smithers, Lian SO-2 St. Anselm 7:23.6 22:58.5  
138 Pageau, Amanda JR-3 St. Anselm 7:27.5 23:10.6  
139 Simon, Sabrina FR-1 Fairfield 7:28.9 23:14.9  
140 Kennedy, Makenzie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:30.1 23:18.6  
141 Gothberg, Madison SO-2 Merrimack 7:31.0 23:21.3  
142 Darfler-Sweeney, Molly FR-1 Merrimack 7:33.1 23:27.8  
143 Hawkins, Kristine FR-1 Sacred Heart 7:36.2 23:37.5  
144 Canalichio, Madeline SO-2 St. Anselm 7:49.8 24:19.7  
145 Morrison, Anastasia FR-1 St. Anselm 7:49.9 24:20.0  
146 DeCourcey, Holly FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10:12.7 31:43.7  
Men 8k Run CC Sub Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:11:21 26:16 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 15
2 2:13:04 26:36 51 4 9 11 13 14 19 43
3 2:14:38 26:55 87 8 10 20 22 27 45 47
4 2:16:21 27:16 145 17 28 30 33 37 53  
5 2:16:55 27:23 162 18 23 31 34 56 64 65
6 2:17:55 27:35 181 12 24 36 50 59 83  
7 2:17:40 27:32 188 32 35 38 41 42 48  
8 2:18:34 27:42 202 21 25 44 54 58    
9 2:20:03 28:00 236 16 39 46 67 68 75 80
10 2:22:56 28:35 287 29 51 62 66 79    
11 2:22:46 28:33 291 40 49 55 73 74    
12 2:24:20 28:52 301 26 52 70 71 82    
13 2:23:16 28:39 310 57 60 61 63 69 72 76
14 2:38:57 31:47 405 77 78 81 84 85    
Men 8k Run CC Sub Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hurgoi, Anthony FR-1 Northeastern 5:14.0 26:00.9 1
2 Lamberth, Chance JR-3 Northeastern 5:14.8 26:05.2 2
3 Stafford, Christian SR-4 Northeastern 5:15.6 26:08.9 3
4 Jamieson, Liam FR-1 Dartmouth 5:15.8 26:10.1  
5 Horgan, Alexander FR-1 Boston College 5:16.1 26:11.6  
6 Wilson, Ryan FR-1 MIT 5:16.5 26:13.5 4
7 Ruffing, Ben SO-2 Boston College 5:17.1 26:16.5  
8 McNinch, Tucker SR-4 Northeastern 5:20.4 26:32.8 5
9 Jarnagin, Zachary FR-1 Northeastern 5:20.6 26:33.6 6
10 Weingart, Benjamin SR-4 Northeastern 5:21.1 26:36.5 7
11 Cyprus, John FR-1 Tufts 5:21.4 26:37.7 8
12 Slaney, Kent SO-2 MIT 5:21.6 26:38.6 9
13 Gatti, Sam FR-1 Tufts 5:22.0 26:40.8 10
14 Weiss, Daniel SR-4 MIT 5:22.4 26:43.0 11
15 Harrington, Brandon FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:22.5 26:43.4  
16 Starr, Cameron FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:22.6 26:44.0 12
17 Jacobson-Schulte, Finn SO-2 MIT 5:22.7 26:44.2 13
18 Jorgensen, Jakob SO-2 MIT 5:22.9 26:45.3 14
19 Duggan, Michael SR-4 Northeastern 5:23.7 26:49.2 15
20 Doerr, Joseph SO-2 Holy Cross 5:24.5 26:53.0 16
21 Crowley, Greg SO-2 Dartmouth 5:24.7 26:54.0  
22 Busi, James JR-3 New Hampshire 5:25.1 26:56.0 17
23 Fossa, Drew SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:25.4 26:57.6  
24 Meredith, Andrew FR-1 Bowdoin 5:25.5 26:58.3 18
25 Oufattole, Nassim FR-1 MIT 5:26.1 27:01.3 19
26 Nero, Patrick SO-2 Tufts 5:26.1 27:01.4 20
27 Fernandez, Juan SR-4 Rhode Island 5:26.4 27:02.5 21
28 Gibson, Nasir FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:26.8 27:04.5  
29 Harmon, Joseph FR-1 Tufts 5:26.8 27:04.6 22
30 Wengryn, Alex FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:27.3 27:07.1  
31 Bull, Edward JR-3 Bowdoin 5:27.5 27:08.1 23
32 St. Onge, Jacob FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:28.2 27:11.4 24
33 Flanagan, Stephen SO-2 Northeastern 5:28.2 27:11.8  
34 Coyne, Brian SO-2 Rhode Island 5:28.3 27:12.2 25
35 Sardinskas, Brian JR-3 Merrimack 5:28.4 27:12.9 26
36 Greatorex, Matthew FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:28.6 27:13.5  
37 D'Anieri, Matt JR-3 Tufts 5:28.8 27:14.5 27
38 Nichols, Nathaniel FR-1 New Hampshire 5:29.0 27:15.6 28
39 Ardrey, Jack SO-2 SNHU 5:29.2 27:16.4 29
40 Trajkovski, Phillip JR-3 New Hampshire 5:29.2 27:16.8 30
41 King, Aidan SO-2 Bowdoin 5:29.4 27:17.6 31
42 Drace, Chris SR-4 Stonehill 5:30.0 27:20.8 32
43 Wang, Jason FR-1 Dartmouth 5:30.1 27:21.2  
44 Mclaughlin, Dylan SO-2 New Hampshire 5:30.3 27:21.9 33
45 Dong, Vincent SO-2 Bowdoin 5:30.4 27:22.7 34
46 Miller, Tyler SO-2 Northeastern 5:30.9 27:25.0  
47 Kelly, Christopher FR-1 Stonehill 5:31.5 27:28.1 35
48 Lazzaro, Joe JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:31.5 27:28.1 36
49 Lepage, Andrew FR-1 New Hampshire 5:32.3 27:32.0 37
50 Gendron, Chris JR-3 Stonehill 5:32.9 27:34.8 38
51 Breuer, Kane FR-1 Holy Cross 5:33.1 27:35.7 39
52 Lucey, Tommy FR-1 Assumption 5:33.1 27:36.0 40
53 Carney, Larry SR-4 Stonehill 5:33.6 27:38.4 41
54 Kennedy, Evan FR-1 Stonehill 5:33.7 27:38.8 42
55 Walsh, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:33.9 27:39.8  
56 Nguyen, Alec FR-1 MIT 5:34.0 27:40.6 43
57 Zulkofske, Eric FR-1 Rhode Island 5:34.2 27:41.3 44
58 Lima, Moroni FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:34.3 27:41.7  
59 Pappo, John FR-1 Tufts 5:34.8 27:44.3 45
60 Campagna, Alex JR-3 Holy Cross 5:35.8 27:49.4 46
61 Swenson, Christian SR-4 Tufts 5:36.0 27:50.6 47
62 Conlan, Sean SO-2 Stonehill 5:36.4 27:52.2 48
63 Mongiat, Andrew SR-4 Assumption 5:36.5 27:52.6 49
64 Bates, Brian JR-3 MIT 5:36.6 27:53.6  
65 Novak, Luke JR-3 Northeastern 5:36.9 27:55.1  
66 Burke, Matthew FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:37.4 27:57.6 50
67 Pereira, Pedro SO-2 SNHU 5:38.6 28:03.2 51
68 Berrafati, Joe SO-2 Tufts 5:38.8 28:04.2  
69 McCabe, Collin FR-1 Merrimack 5:39.0 28:05.5 52
70 Simmonds, Lucas JR-3 New Hampshire 5:39.1 28:05.8 53
71 Rubush, Tyler FR-1 Rhode Island 5:39.4 28:07.5 54
72 Cardozo, Ryan JR-3 Assumption 5:39.5 28:07.9 55
73 Schuchat, Isaac SR-4 Bowdoin 5:39.7 28:09.0 56
74 Levesque, Andrew JR-3 Maine 5:40.3 28:11.6  
75 Patel, Deven FR-1 Tufts 5:40.5 28:12.8  
76 Curtis, Scott JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:40.6 28:13.5 57
77 Hinz, Julien FR-1 Dartmouth 5:40.9 28:14.7  
78 Wurts, Taylor JR-3 Tufts 5:41.0 28:15.0  
79 Fischer, Chris JR-3 Fairfield 5:41.0 28:15.2  
80 Soliman, Yahya SO-2 Boston College 5:41.1 28:15.6  
81 Gardina, Colin FR-1 Rhode Island 5:44.2 28:31.2 58
82 Stenslie, Max FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:44.9 28:34.5 59
83 Tavernite, Jake SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:45.6 28:38.0 60
84 Pandolfo, Nicholas JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:45.7 28:38.6 61
85 Logan, Jacob FR-1 SNHU 5:45.9 28:39.7 62
86 Murray, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:46.0 28:40.4 63
87 Hood, John FR-1 Bowdoin 5:46.1 28:40.8 64
88 Ngetich, David SO-2 Tufts 5:47.3 28:46.6  
89 Enger, Peter FR-1 Bowdoin 5:47.4 28:47.0 65
90 Avery, Bodie FR-1 Bryant 5:47.6 28:48.3  
91 Frisbee, Daniel FR-1 SNHU 5:48.2 28:51.1 66
92 Doughty, Luke JR-3 Holy Cross 5:48.4 28:51.9 67
93 Tilton, Jonathan FR-1 Holy Cross 5:48.8 28:54.0 68
94 Carlson, Benjamin FR-1 Bryant 5:49.0 28:55.0  
95 Dean, Michael FR-1 Bowdoin 5:49.2 28:56.1  
96 Klotz, Justin JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:51.2 29:06.2 69
97 Carnavos, Michael JR-3 Tufts 5:51.3 29:06.4  
98 Nyklicek, Matthew FR-1 Merrimack 5:51.8 29:08.8 70
99 Gordon, J.R. JR-3 Merrimack 5:52.2 29:10.9 71
100 Lawless, Thomas SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:55.5 29:27.5 72
101 Fossas, Elijah SR-4 Assumption 5:56.2 29:30.9 73
102 Brackett, Riley FR-1 Assumption 5:57.9 29:39.3 74
103 Shakespeare, Christopher JR-3 Holy Cross 5:58.2 29:41.0 75
104 Bowie, Liam SO-2 Bowdoin 6:01.6 29:57.5  
105 Tucker, Aidan FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:02.2 30:00.6 76
106 Celia, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6:02.5 30:02.3 77
107 Moreau, Robert SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:02.7 30:03.0 78
108 Carpenter, Ian FR-1 Bryant 6:03.1 30:05.1  
109 Brown, Damario FR-1 SNHU 6:03.4 30:06.6 79
110 Skelley, Jackson JR-3 Holy Cross 6:04.9 30:14.1 80
111 Smith, Sean FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:08.1 30:30.0 81
112 Long, Nicholas FR-1 Merrimack 6:10.6 30:42.6 82
113 McMahon, John SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:10.6 30:42.6 83
114 Jastrzembski, Stephen SR-4 Fairfield 6:14.8 31:03.5  
115 Holmes, Tim SO-2 St. Anselm 6:15.6 31:07.2  
116 Humphreys, Drew SO-2 Bowdoin 6:19.0 31:24.1  
117 Stap, Timothy SR-4 St. Anselm 6:33.4 32:35.9  
118 Galang, Antonio SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:34.2 32:39.7 84
119 Hodgson, Patrick FR-1 St. Anselm 6:35.7 32:47.3  
120 Scott, Adam SO-2 St. Anselm 7:01.4 34:55.0  
121 Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:11.0 35:42.7 85