Panther XC Invite Date: 10-02-18   Venue: Erie - Erie, IL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 1 Mile Run CC
Boys 1 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 1 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 31:34 6:18 16 1 2 3 4 6 10 12
2 34:44 6:56 62 9 11 13 14 15 17 18
3 36:44 7:20 80 5 8 20 21 26    
4 36:22 7:16 87 7 16 19 22 23 24 25
Girls 1 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nicklaus, Kylie SO Challand Middle School 6:09.8 6:09.8 1
2 Austin, Maddie 8 Challand Middle School 6:16.3 6:16.3 2
3 Wade, Rylee FR Challand Middle School 6:19.9 6:19.9 3
4 Mahar, Ellie SO Challand Middle School 6:21.8 6:21.8 4
5 Rippy, Gracie SO Rock Falls Middle School 6:22.1 6:22.1 5
6 Block, Delia 7 Challand Middle School 6:27.0 6:27.0 6
7 Norman, Jillian FR Erie-Prophetstown 6:28.5 6:28.5 7
8 Wilhelms, Delaney SO Eastland 6:29.8 6:29.8  
9 Hultin, Tayli SO Rock Falls Middle School 6:30.8 6:30.8 8
10 crisham, claire SO sauk valley saints 6:34.9 6:34.9 9
11 Villa, Jazzlyn 8 Challand Middle School 6:47.7 6:47.7 10
12 Beyer, Jenna SO Eastland 6:52.6 6:52.6  
13 Widolff, Gianna SO sauk valley saints 6:54.4 6:54.4 11
14 Block, Laney FR Challand Middle School 7:00.4 7:00.4 12
15 Reed, Ainsley SO sauk valley saints 7:02.5 7:02.5 13
16 SUMMERS, AMELIA 7 sauk valley saints 7:02.8 7:02.8 14
17 Gingrich, Megan SO sauk valley saints 7:09.9 7:09.9 15
18 Knebel, Mia SO Eastland 7:10.7 7:10.7  
19 Wheeler, Grace 8 Erie-Prophetstown 7:11.5 7:11.5 16
20 HAMMES, REAGAN 7 sauk valley saints 7:13.4 7:13.4 17
21 BERGER, EMME 7 sauk valley saints 7:15.4 7:15.4 18
22 Wetzell, Maddie 7 Erie-Prophetstown 7:16.7 7:16.7 19
23 Snitchler, Jewelia FR Challand Middle School 7:17.2 7:17.2  
24 GRUMMERT, REESE 7 sauk valley saints 7:19.8 7:19.8  
25 SANDOLVAL, MIA SO sauk valley saints 7:20.8 7:20.8  
26 Collins, Remy FR Rock Falls Middle School 7:23.6 7:23.6 20
27 Ryan, Sage 7 Challand Middle School 7:24.0 7:24.0  
28 Purdy, Payton FR Challand Middle School 7:27.2 7:27.2  
29 Healy, monica SO sauk valley saints 7:29.4 7:29.4  
30 Hultin, Emma 8 Rock Falls Middle School 7:29.9 7:29.9 21
31 Mahar, Mia 7 Challand Middle School 7:34.1 7:34.1  
32 Austin, Kate 8 Challand Middle School 7:35.2 7:35.2  
33 Swatos, Lilly 7 Erie-Prophetstown 7:38.8 7:38.8 22
34 Wheeler, Sophia 8 Erie-Prophetstown 7:47.2 7:47.2 23
35 Contreras, Vianney 8 Challand Middle School 7:48.8 7:48.8  
36 Stange, Abbi 8 Challand Middle School 7:56.3 7:56.3  
37 Lofgren, Macie 7 Challand Middle School 7:56.7 7:56.7  
38 Bird, Sophia 8 Challand Middle School 7:58.4 7:58.4  
39 Dornbush, Madisyn 8 Erie-Prophetstown 7:58.9 7:58.9 24
40 Viney, Teagan FR Eastland 8:02.4 8:02.4  
41 Tablante, Layla FR Challand Middle School 8:03.3 8:03.3  
42 Schommer, Haleigh 7 Challand Middle School 8:03.6 8:03.6  
43 Morris, Teagan 8 Challand Middle School 8:03.9 8:03.9  
44 Albanza, Drean FR Challand Middle School 8:08.3 8:08.3  
45 Graves, Sydney FR Challand Middle School 8:14.3 8:14.3  
46 Meier, Maddi 8 Erie-Prophetstown 8:18.9 8:18.9 25
47 Sechrest, Marley 8 Challand Middle School 8:20.0 8:20.0  
48 Whittenauer, Erica FR Challand Middle School 8:21.4 8:21.4  
49 Jensen, Abaigail 8 Erie-Prophetstown 8:28.2 8:28.2  
50 Jensen, Eden 7 Erie-Prophetstown 8:37.7 8:37.7  
51 Hamm, Ysabell 8 Erie-Prophetstown 8:38.9 8:38.9  
52 Weidel, Mya 8 Erie-Prophetstown 8:43.9 8:43.9  
53 Hacker, Greta FR Rock Falls Middle School 8:57.8 8:57.8 26
54 McIe, Alexis 8 Erie-Prophetstown 8:58.1 8:58.1  
55 Martinez, Bella FR Challand Middle School 9:58.1 9:58.1  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:40 22:44 53 1 3 12 18 19 21 38
2 1:54:47 22:57 62 2 5 15 16 24 32  
3 1:57:57 23:35 80 7 11 14 17 31 34 35
4 1:59:34 23:54 90 6 13 20 25 26 27 36
5 Sherrard 1:59:01 23:48 92 9 10 22 23 28 29  
6 2:08:09 25:37 112 4 8 30 33 37 39  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hey, Karlie SR Newman Central Catholic 6:19.3 18:57.8  
2 Vaessen, Margaret SR Amboy 6:42.5 20:07.5  
3 Bollinger, Maryn SR Orion 7:01.2 21:03.6 1
4 Brudi, Haley SR Stockton 7:02.9 21:08.7  
5 Schmieder, Mara SR Eastland 7:05.6 21:16.6  
6 Robinson, Jorden SR Erie 7:08.6 21:25.8 2
7 Norberg, Brooke SR Orion 7:11.2 21:33.5 3
8 Ortgiesen, Kaitlyn SR Amboy 7:12.4 21:37.2  
9 Dampman, Emma JR Eastland 7:12.6 21:37.7  
10 Burns, Abby SR West Carroll 7:12.8 21:38.2 4
11 Dornbush, Makayla SR Erie 7:14.9 21:44.7 5
12 Boyle, Kelynn SR Amboy 7:16.0 21:47.8  
13 Ruckey, Carlie SR Rockridge 7:19.1 21:57.1 6
14 Orwig, Elizabeth SR Princeton 7:19.6 21:58.7 7
15 Sisler, Jaidyn SR West Carroll 7:25.1 22:15.1 8
16 Shields, Lexi Sherrard 7:27.0 22:20.9 9
17 Tackett, Lily JR Riverdale 7:27.1 22:21.3  
18 Knox, Addison Sherrard 7:28.7 22:26.1 10
19 McMillan, Lauren SR Princeton 7:32.6 22:37.7 11
20 VanDuyne, Hayley JR Orion 7:37.0 22:51.0 12
21 Leaich, Chey JR Rockridge 7:42.3 23:06.7 13
22 Workman, Rebekah SR Princeton 7:45.2 23:15.4 14
23 Miniel, Olivia SR Erie 7:45.7 23:16.9 15
24 Coons, Claire SR Morrison 7:53.3 23:39.7  
25 Chandler, Dylan Erie 7:54.8 23:44.3 16
26 Martinez, Elana SR Princeton 7:56.6 23:49.6 17
27 Nordstrom, Izzy JR Orion 8:00.3 24:00.7 18
28 Schroeder, Morgan SR Orion 8:04.0 24:11.9 19
29 Hulderson, Joscalyn SR Rockridge 8:05.1 24:15.1 20
30 Moen, Lily SR Orion 8:05.3 24:15.9 21
31 Mathis, Jasmine Sherrard 8:07.3 24:21.9 22
32 Keener, Jenny Sherrard 8:07.7 24:23.0 23
33 Broshous, Taylor SR Stockton 8:10.8 24:32.3  
34 Refsteck, Natalie JR Eastland 8:11.9 24:35.6  
35 Hanrahan, Kaitlin SR Erie 8:12.0 24:36.0 24
36 Patch, Jessica SR Rockridge 8:19.4 24:58.0 25
37 Heisch, Peyton SR Rockridge 8:26.1 25:18.3 26
38 Chard, Destiny SR Rockridge 8:26.3 25:18.8 27
39 Gallaugher, Joelle Sherrard 8:30.1 25:30.3 28
40 Ryan, Lexi Sherrard 8:32.1 25:36.3 29
41 Bickett, Bailey SR Amboy 8:32.5 25:37.3  
42 Rude, Annie JR Newman Central Catholic 8:33.3 25:39.7  
43 Davis, Deni SR West Carroll 8:38.8 25:56.2 30
44 Glass, Addilyn SR Princeton 8:45.5 26:16.4 31
45 Sibley, Lauren SR Erie 9:00.0 26:59.8 32
46 Prombo, Sophie SR Morrison 9:09.0 27:26.8  
47 Hartman, Celia SR West Carroll 9:16.9 27:50.6 33
48 Crouch, Hope JR Princeton 9:23.2 28:09.6 34
49 Hartmann, Shaylynn SR Princeton 9:25.3 28:15.9 35
50 Murley, Taylor JR Rockridge 9:50.0 29:29.8 36
51 Misiewicz, Macy SR Eastland 9:56.8 29:50.2  
52 Grant, Olivia JR West Carroll 10:09.9 30:29.5 37
53 Schultz, Kendall SR Stockton 10:20.5 31:01.5  
54 Nedved, Maggie JR Orion 10:42.3 32:06.7 38
55 Zach, Geniva JR West Carroll 11:27.6 34:22.7 39
56 Rogers, Sarah JR Rockridge 12:23.8 37:11.4  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:21 17:16 54 1 2 10 17 24 42 46
2 1:27:28 17:29 58 6 7 11 13 21 29 39
3 1:29:35 17:55 80 4 12 15 18 31 49  
4 1:31:23 18:16 103 8 9 22 28 36 38 51
5 Sherrard 1:33:40 18:44 124 14 19 26 30 35 37 40
6 1:35:26 19:05 150 5 27 32 33 53 54 58
7 1:37:04 19:24 164 3 25 34 45 57 59 61
8 1:37:52 19:34 174 16 20 41 47 50 52 55
9 1:41:49 20:21 214 23 43 44 48 56 60  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mauch, Spencer SR Newman Central Catholic 5:20.3 16:00.8 1
2 Brackemeyer, Koby SR Morrison 5:21.5 16:04.3  
3 Hafner, Shay SR Newman Central Catholic 5:24.2 16:12.4 2
4 Nevills, Briar SR West Carroll 5:34.9 16:44.6 3
5 Stamberger, Tom SR Amboy 5:36.6 16:49.6 4
6 Kibling, Tyler SR Rockridge 5:38.2 16:54.5 5
7 DeNeve, Ben SR Erie 5:38.5 16:55.4 6
8 Day, Jayden SR Eastland 5:38.5 16:55.5  
9 Link, Chris SR Erie 5:40.1 17:00.2 7
10 Wegerer, Ryan SR Orion 5:43.1 17:09.3 8
11 Reifsteck, Stephen SR Eastland 5:44.4 17:13.0  
12 Wampler, Andy SR Orion 5:44.4 17:13.1 9
13 Simpson, Connor JR Newman Central Catholic 5:46.3 17:18.8 10
14 Weidel, Max SR Erie 5:48.7 17:26.0 11
15 Loftus, Brock JR Amboy 5:48.9 17:26.7 12
16 Abell, Cameron SR Erie 5:52.8 17:38.4 13
17 Belha, Jacob Sherrard 5:55.5 17:46.4 14
18 Ramis, Mateo JR Amboy 5:58.4 17:55.1 15
19 Forbeck, Dillion SR Princeton 6:01.2 18:03.6 16
20 Sheats, Ben SR Newman Central Catholic 6:01.9 18:05.6 17
21 Eller, Ian JR Amboy 6:04.4 18:13.1 18
22 Bradarich, Peyton Sherrard 6:07.9 18:23.5 19
23 Bohms, Reece SR Princeton 6:08.8 18:26.2 20
24 Holldorf, Tyler SR Erie 6:09.8 18:29.2 21
25 Catour, Allen JR Orion 6:11.5 18:34.3 22
26 Hayes, Connor SR Stockton 6:11.6 18:34.6  
27 Vincent, Connor JR Stockton 6:12.0 18:35.8  
28 DeSplinter, Calvin SR Kewanee 6:14.5 18:43.5 23
29 Craft, John JR Newman Central Catholic 6:14.7 18:44.1 24
30 Reiland, Luke SR West Carroll 6:14.8 18:44.4 25
31 Steagall, Hayden Sherrard 6:18.0 18:53.8 26
32 Rogers, Gabe SR Rockridge 6:18.2 18:54.6 27
33 Loete, Mason SR Orion 6:19.5 18:58.5 28
34 Bomleny, Andrew JR Erie 6:19.9 18:59.7 29
35 Hauger, Dayton Sherrard 6:23.4 19:10.1 30
36 Deery, Calvin SR Amboy 6:23.8 19:11.3 31
37 Begyn, Daniel SR Rockridge 6:25.3 19:15.7 32
38 Marshall, Gavyn SR Rockridge 6:26.2 19:18.5 33
39 Hartman, Trapper SR West Carroll 6:27.4 19:22.2 34
40 Gorey, Mike Sherrard 6:29.1 19:27.1 35
41 Bradley, Luciano SR Orion 6:29.4 19:28.2 36
42 Hanson, Jacob Sherrard 6:29.5 19:28.5 37
43 Meisenberg, Collin SR Orion 6:30.0 19:29.9 38
44 Gustaf, Alex SR Erie 6:30.3 19:30.7 39
45 Hamblen, Christian SR Eastland 6:33.4 19:40.2  
46 Schubert, Kayden JR Stockton 6:36.5 19:49.4  
47 Frere, Rhett Sherrard 6:37.3 19:51.7 40
48 May, Jake JR Princeton 6:40.2 20:00.5 41
49 Allen, Kellen Sherrard 6:40.8 20:02.4  
50 Gassman, Antonio SR Newman Central Catholic 6:41.5 20:04.5 42
51 Slavish, Zach Sherrard 6:43.2 20:09.5  
52 Johnson, Gabe SR Kewanee 6:44.8 20:14.4 43
53 Colbrese, Caden Sherrard 6:47.2 20:21.6  
54 Dertz, Ethan JR Eastland 6:47.6 20:22.6  
55 Brimeyer, Adam Sherrard 6:47.8 20:23.4  
56 VanStechelman, Colin JR Kewanee 6:50.1 20:30.2 44
57 Legel, Pippin SR West Carroll 6:50.6 20:31.6 45
58 Welty, Kaden JR Newman Central Catholic 6:51.7 20:34.9 46
59 Phillips, Keagan SR Stockton 6:52.0 20:36.0  
60 Crouch, Eli SR Princeton 6:52.9 20:38.5 47
61 Bryan, Connor SR Kewanee 6:53.7 20:41.0 48
62 Ausdal, Ian Sherrard 6:54.2 20:42.6  
63 Jones, Andruw JR Amboy 6:54.6 20:43.6 49
64 Williams, Mack JR Princeton 6:54.6 20:43.7 50
65 Moran, Griffin JR Newman Central Catholic 6:56.3 20:48.9  
66 Monzon, Nathan SR Orion 6:56.7 20:50.0 51
67 Langley, Cullen SR Orion 6:56.7 20:50.1  
68 Fogarty, Keegan JR Princeton 6:57.6 20:52.8 52
69 Kayser, Eli SR Orion 6:58.9 20:56.5  
70 Scharpman, Kade JR Orion 7:00.8 21:02.3  
71 Bickle, Robert SR Rockridge 7:01.2 21:03.4 53
72 Voeltz, Darrien SR Erie 7:02.1 21:06.3  
73 DeNeve, Luke SR Erie 7:02.6 21:07.7  
74 Redlinger, Jack JR Rockridge 7:02.8 21:08.3 54
75 Wahlgren, Kaiden JR Princeton 7:05.3 21:15.8 55
76 VanWassenhove, Kevin SR Kewanee 7:13.7 21:40.9 56
77 Storjohann, Bradley SR West Carroll 7:13.9 21:41.6 57
78 Workman, Wyatt SR Princeton 7:19.6 21:58.8  
79 Edgington, James SR Rockridge 7:20.1 22:00.1 58
80 Eberts, Joshua Sherrard 7:26.8 22:20.4  
81 Kniss, Colin SR Princeton 7:34.4 22:43.2  
82 Orwig, Reid JR Princeton 7:38.4 22:55.1  
83 McDaniel, Riley SR Erie 7:40.4 23:01.2  
84 Cavanagh, Brennon SR West Carroll 7:41.1 23:03.1 59
85 Jackson, Deigo SR Kewanee 7:46.4 23:19.1 60
86 May, Sam SR Princeton 7:57.8 23:53.3  
87 Sweetser, Lucca SR Erie 8:02.8 24:08.3  
88 Weidel, Simon SR Erie 8:04.0 24:12.0  
89 Snow, Brayton SR Erie 8:13.7 24:40.9  
90 Wetzell, Luke SR Erie 8:20.0 25:00.0  
91 Allen, Kameron Sherrard 8:40.8 26:02.4  
92 Morris, Izaiah SR West Carroll 9:02.5 27:07.3 61
93 Voeltz, Reese JR Erie 9:44.4 29:13.1  
94 Pritchard, Zakk SR Erie 10:14.3 30:42.9  
95 Nissen, Billy SR Orion 10:45.8 32:17.4  
Boys 1 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 28:22 5:40 23 2 3 4 5 9 10 13
2 29:27 5:53 53 1 7 12 16 17 18 20
3 30:33 6:06 74 6 8 15 22 23 25 26
4 30:54 6:10 89 11 14 19 21 24 27 28
Boys 1 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Simpson, Lucas FR sauk valley saints 5:28.6 5:28.6 1
2 Holcomb, Thomas SO Challand Middle School 5:31.9 5:31.9 2
3 Munoz Ripley, Ben FR Challand Middle School 5:32.3 5:32.3 3
4 Vasquez, Mateo SO Challand Middle School 5:43.2 5:43.2 4
5 Grande, Israel SO Challand Middle School 5:44.2 5:44.2 5
6 Link, Charlie FR Erie-Prophetstown 5:48.8 5:48.8 6
7 summers, landen FR sauk valley saints 5:50.1 5:50.1 7
8 Gibson, Jacob FR Erie-Prophetstown 5:50.9 5:50.9 8
9 Johnson, Dale FR Challand Middle School 5:51.4 5:51.4 9
10 Pham, Conner SO Challand Middle School 5:52.2 5:52.2 10
11 Gomez, Joseluis SO Rock Falls Middle School 5:52.6 5:52.6 11
12 Boesen, Kenney SO sauk valley saints 5:53.0 5:53.0 12
13 Auwles, William SO Challand Middle School 5:59.2 5:59.2 13
14 Young, Kyle SO Rock Falls Middle School 6:02.1 6:02.1 14
15 Groezinger, Hudson SO Eastland 6:02.4 6:02.4  
16 Bonnell, Victor 8 Erie-Prophetstown 6:05.4 6:05.4 15
17 navarro, oscar SO sauk valley saints 6:07.8 6:07.8 16
18 grummert, carver FR sauk valley saints 6:08.1 6:08.1 17
19 Hammes, Espen FR sauk valley saints 6:08.5 6:08.5 18
20 Peterson, Carson SO Rock Falls Middle School 6:12.0 6:12.0 19
21 HOWELL, Eathan SO sauk valley saints 6:16.4 6:16.4 20
22 Hernandez, Mikah SO Challand Middle School 6:17.2 6:17.2  
23 Anderson, Owen FR Challand Middle School 6:17.7 6:17.7  
24 Root, Brady FR Rock Falls Middle School 6:21.6 6:21.6 21
25 Lindsay, Joey SO Erie-Prophetstown 6:23.4 6:23.4 22
26 Wodloff, Wyatt Wiiiam FR sauk valley saints 6:24.2 6:24.2  
27 Harms, Hunter SO Erie-Prophetstown 6:25.4 6:25.4 23
28 Richards, Brady SO Rock Falls Middle School 6:26.6 6:26.6 24
29 Skinner, Tyson FR Erie-Prophetstown 6:27.1 6:27.1 25
30 Dreisbach, Lucas FR Erie-Prophetstown 6:27.9 6:27.9 26
31 Weidel, Zeke FR Erie-Prophetstown 6:31.0 6:31.0  
32 DEVINE, LOGAN FR sauk valley saints 6:31.3 6:31.3  
33 Bomleny, Alex FR Erie-Prophetstown 6:39.0 6:39.0  
34 Lief, Josh 7 Challand Middle School 6:39.7 6:39.7  
35 Johnson, Charles 7 Challand Middle School 6:40.6 6:40.6  
36 getts, logan 7 sauk valley saints 6:43.7 6:43.7  
37 VanDeWostine, Bryce SO Erie-Prophetstown 6:44.9 6:44.9  
38 Roman, Carson 8 Erie-Prophetstown 6:45.4 6:45.4  
39 Benjamin, Kelley FR Challand Middle School 6:47.2 6:47.2  
40 Janssen, Parker FR Challand Middle School 6:48.0 6:48.0  
41 Wilcox, Lucas 8 Challand Middle School 6:49.1 6:49.1  
42 Boze, Ben FR Challand Middle School 6:51.0 6:51.0  
43 O Brien, Cameron SO Challand Middle School 6:51.4 6:51.4  
44 Cantu, Cameron FR Rock Falls Middle School 6:53.5 6:53.5 27
45 Cid, Brady 8 Rock Falls Middle School 6:58.1 6:58.1 28
46 Gebhardt, Ryan 7 Challand Middle School 7:00.9 7:00.9  
47 Fabricio, Serano SO Challand Middle School 7:02.5 7:02.5  
48 Sweetser, Alastaire 7 Erie-Prophetstown 7:06.4 7:06.4  
49 Sutton, Caden FR Erie-Prophetstown 7:11.1 7:11.1  
50 Garcia, Carlos SO Challand Middle School 7:16.9 7:16.9  
51 setts, james 8 sauk valley saints 7:18.4 7:18.4  
52 Drennen, Frank FR Erie-Prophetstown 7:18.8 7:18.8  
53 Rayes, Raul SO sauk valley saints 7:20.4 7:20.4  
54 DOWNS, TATE SO sauk valley saints 7:29.0 7:29.0  
55 Clemens, Austin 8 Challand Middle School 7:30.8 7:30.8  
56 Humphrey, Joseph FR Challand Middle School 7:31.2 7:31.2  
57 Evenson, Parker FR Rock Falls Middle School 7:38.4 7:38.4  
58 Meenen, Aaron SO Rock Falls Middle School 7:38.7 7:38.7  
59 Hernandez, Diego SO Rock Falls Middle School 7:41.7 7:41.7  
60 Hernandez, Juan SO Rock Falls Middle School 7:42.2 7:42.2  
61 Hernandez, Cristian 8 Rock Falls Middle School 7:46.9 7:46.9  
62 Hinton, Nathaniel 7 Erie-Prophetstown 7:50.3 7:50.3  
63 Graves, Jack SO Challand Middle School 7:50.7 7:50.7  
64 Everly, Solan SO Rock Falls Middle School 7:51.8 7:51.8  
65 Brooks, Jakob 8 Erie-Prophetstown 8:02.7 8:02.7  
66 Pasch, Sam SO Eastland 8:16.5 8:16.5  
67 Schmidt, Aalin 8 Challand Middle School 8:22.8 8:22.8  
68 welty, ryan 7 sauk valley saints 8:44.0 8:44.0  
69 Vasquez, Christian FR Challand Middle School 8:48.1 8:48.1  
70 Norman, Jonathan 7 Erie-Prophetstown 9:40.5 9:40.5  
71 Carlson, Isaac 7 Erie-Prophetstown 9:40.5 9:40.5  
72 Pasch, Max FR Eastland 9:40.5 9:40.5