2018 Kingswood X-C Invitational Date: 10-18-18   Venue: Kingswood Regional High School - Wolfeboro, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:38.5 17:31.7 1
2 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:49.7 18:06.6 2
3 Badger, Keith SR Kennett 5:53.5 18:18.6 3
4 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 6:02.0 18:44.8 4
5 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 6:02.3 18:45.6 5
6 Mousseau, Noah SR Laconia 6:03.0 18:48.0 6
7 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett 6:06.2 18:57.9 7
8 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood 6:06.3 18:58.3 8
9 Phelps, Eric SR Laconia 6:07.4 19:01.6 9
10 Livingston, Grady SO Kennett 6:08.5 19:05.0 10
11 Porter, Garrick SR Kennett 6:10.2 19:10.4 11
12 Kulig, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:14.3 19:22.9 12
13 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 6:15.3 19:26.1 13
14 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 6:15.5 19:26.7 14
15 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood 6:17.1 19:31.8 15
16 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett 6:17.4 19:32.6 16
17 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:23.9 19:52.8 17
18 Huckman, Tim SO Kingswood 6:24.3 19:54.1 18
19 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett 6:25.2 19:56.8 19
20 Ballou, Spencer SO Kennett 6:25.7 19:58.6  
21 Perkins, Matthew SO Kingswood 6:31.4 20:16.1 20
22 Fay, Shane SO Kennett 6:31.7 20:17.1  
23 Smith, Tristen SO Kennett 6:34.3 20:25.1  
24 Bisson, Luc SO Plymouth Regional 6:35.0 20:27.3 21
25 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 6:37.5 20:35.1 22
26 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia 6:38.9 20:39.5 23
27 Haines, Josh SR Kingswood 6:40.1 20:43.3 24
28 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 6:43.4 20:53.6 25
29 Thomas, Jacob SO Sanborn Regional 6:46.6 21:03.5 26
30 Warren, Nathan SO Plymouth Regional 6:47.9 21:07.5 27
31 Bourdeau, Robbie JR Kingswood 6:55.9 21:32.4  
32 Tinkham, Ryley JR Kennett 6:56.2 21:33.4  
33 Violette, Logan JR Kennett 6:56.4 21:33.9  
34 Manson, Jeff SR Kingswood 6:56.6 21:34.3  
35 Lash, TJ JR Kennett 6:56.9 21:35.3  
36 Nicolay, Myles SR Kingswood 6:59.6 21:43.8  
37 Murphy, Patrick SR Kingswood 7:02.9 21:54.2  
38 Bailey, Joey SR Laconia 7:10.5 22:17.7 28
39 Philbin, James SR Plymouth Regional 7:10.7 22:18.4 29
40 Finneron, Matthew JR Kingswood 7:11.6 22:21.0  
41 Paraskos, Joshua SO Kingswood 7:12.1 22:22.7  
42 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional 7:12.8 22:24.7 30
43 McLeod, Hunter JR Plymouth Regional 7:17.0 22:37.8 31
44 Cone, Ben SR Laconia 7:17.1 22:38.1 32
45 Parsons, Ben SR Plymouth Regional 7:19.4 22:45.3 33
46 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:22.8 22:55.9  
47 Newbury, Cannon JR Kingswood 7:26.7 23:08.1  
48 Huffman, Trentin JR Kingswood 7:44.3 24:02.8  
49 Dimick, Kyle SR Plymouth Regional 7:44.9 24:04.7  
50 Villalobos-McHone, Alex SO Kennett 7:45.0 24:05.0  
51 Ulricson, John JR Plymouth Regional 7:52.2 24:27.3  
52 White, Caleb JR Kennett 7:52.7 24:28.8  
53 Brehm, Sebastian SR Laconia 7:56.7 24:41.1 34
54 Binari, Gio SO Sanborn Regional 7:58.0 24:45.3  
55 Martin, Jack SO Kennett 8:04.8 25:06.3  
56 Viands, Braden SO Kingswood 8:07.5 25:14.8  
57 Gorski, Jamison JR Kingswood 8:10.2 25:23.1  
58 Girouard, Ethan SO Plymouth Regional 8:40.9 26:58.5  
59 Faulkner, Keegan SO Sanborn Regional 8:58.2 27:52.3  
60 Dion, Garrett SO Plymouth Regional 9:12.3 28:36.1  
61 Hamlin, Devon JR Kennett 9:18.7 28:55.9  
62 Smith, Sam SR Plymouth Regional 9:48.5 30:28.7  
63 Faulkner, Kaiser SO Sanborn Regional 10:18.9 32:03.0  
64 Patten, Bryan SR Laconia 10:26.7 32:27.3 35
65 Davenhall, Nicholas SO Kingswood 10:42.0 33:14.8  
66 Rembis, Jared SO Sanborn Regional 10:42.3 33:15.9  
67 Hamlin, Cody JR Kennett 10:50.7 33:41.8