2018 Kingswood X-C Invitational Date: 10-18-18   Venue: Kingswood Regional High School - Wolfeboro, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:34.6 20:26.1 1
2 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 6:36.6 20:32.2 2
3 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 6:40.5 20:44.4 3
4 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:13.7 22:27.6 4
5 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood 7:20.6 22:49.0 5
6 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood 7:22.1 22:53.8 6
7 Burton, Amy SO Kennett 7:24.0 22:59.7 7
8 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:25.7 23:04.9 8
9 Perley, Grace SO Kennett 7:28.5 23:13.7 9
10 Daugherty, Amanda SR Plymouth Regional 7:37.2 23:40.6 10
11 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood 7:39.1 23:46.7 11
12 Flynn, Corinna SO Plymouth Regional 7:41.1 23:52.6 12
13 Derby, Dylan JR Kennett 7:42.2 23:56.2 13
14 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 7:42.4 23:56.9 14
15 Stinchfield, Lily JR Kingswood 7:44.4 24:03.1 15
16 Muller, Ella SR Laconia 7:52.1 24:27.0  
17 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 7:53.1 24:30.0 16
18 Scribner, Olivia JR Kennett 7:59.6 24:50.2  
19 Sampson, Kaylie JR Plymouth Regional 8:00.8 24:54.0 17
20 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:05.8 25:09.4 18
21 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 8:07.5 25:14.7 19
22 Johnston, Valerie SR Plymouth Regional 8:09.0 25:19.5 20
23 Ulricson, Ashley SR Plymouth Regional 8:09.2 25:20.2 21
24 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Regional 8:11.7 25:27.9 22
25 Ross, Abby SR Kennett 8:12.9 25:31.7  
26 Derby, Shannon JR Kennett 8:15.5 25:39.7  
27 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett 8:15.7 25:40.3  
28 Dockham, Kameryn JR Kennett 8:17.5 25:45.8  
29 Barker, Emily SR Plymouth Regional 8:24.0 26:05.9 23
30 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 8:24.7 26:08.3 24
31 Lynn, Celia JR Kennett 8:28.8 26:20.9  
32 Marunowski, Lydia SO Plymouth Regional 8:30.8 26:27.1  
33 Desmaris, Abby SO Kennett 8:30.9 26:27.4  
34 Belle- Isle, Jordanna SR Kennett 8:33.0 26:34.0  
35 Park, Abigail SO Plymouth Regional 8:36.5 26:44.9  
36 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:39.6 26:54.4 25
37 Nelson, Addy SO Kennett 8:45.7 27:13.4  
38 Stimpson, Sophie SR Kennett 8:49.7 27:25.9  
39 Marsh, Madison JR Plymouth Regional 8:55.8 27:45.0  
40 Robirds, Mackenzie SR Kennett 9:11.8 28:34.5  
41 Ebner, Megan SR Plymouth Regional 9:15.4 28:45.8  
42 Perreault, Hailie JR Sanborn Regional 9:18.8 28:56.3 26
43 Dunstan, Alexandra SR Plymouth Regional 9:19.7 28:59.1  
44 Tryder, Emma SR Plymouth Regional 9:23.0 29:09.6  
45 Blaise, Florence SR Plymouth Regional 9:36.8 29:52.3  
46 Albrecht, Yu-Jin SR Plymouth Regional 9:36.9 29:52.6  
47 Jillson, Jaclin SO Sanborn Regional 9:39.7 30:01.2 27
48 Bourret, Caitlyn SR Plymouth Regional 9:49.1 30:30.5  
49 Collette, Donna SR Plymouth Regional 9:49.9 30:32.9  
50 Mcleod, Caledonia SR Plymouth Regional 9:50.6 30:35.3  
51 Kim, Connie JR Plymouth Regional 9:51.7 30:38.7  
52 Shedd, Avery SR Plymouth Regional 9:54.3 30:46.6