Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
2018 Kingswood X-C Invitational
Date:
10-18-18
Venue:
Kingswood Regional High School - Wolfeboro, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Scully, Avery
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:34.6
20:26.1
1
2
Huckman, Sarah
SR
Kingswood
6:36.6
20:32.2
2
3
Cheney, Zara
SR
Kennett
6:40.5
20:44.4
3
4
Thelemarck, Hannah
SR
Kennett
7:13.7
22:27.6
4
5
Carpenter, Rosemary
SR
Kingswood
7:20.6
22:49.0
5
6
Day, Carolyn
SR
Kingswood
7:22.1
22:53.8
6
7
Burton, Amy
SR
Kennett
7:24.0
22:59.7
7
8
Fay, Kaitlyn
SR
Kennett
7:25.7
23:04.9
8
9
Perley, Grace
SR
Kennett
7:28.5
23:13.7
9
10
Daugherty, Amanda
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:37.2
23:40.6
10
11
Carpenter, Sarah
SR
Kingswood
7:39.1
23:46.7
11
12
Flynn, Corinna
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:41.1
23:52.6
12
13
Derby, Dylan
SR
Kennett
7:42.2
23:56.2
13
14
Marcotte, Madelyn
SR
Kennett
7:42.4
23:56.9
14
15
Stinchfield, Lily
SR
Kingswood
7:44.4
24:03.1
15
16
Muller, Ella
SR
Laconia
7:52.1
24:27.0
17
Morrison, Elizabeth
SR
Kingswood
7:53.1
24:30.0
16
18
Scribner, Olivia
SR
Kennett
7:59.6
24:50.2
19
Sampson, Kaylie
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:00.8
24:54.0
17
20
Bellefleur, Sarah
SR
Kingswood
8:05.8
25:09.4
18
21
Tate, Addison
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:07.5
25:14.7
19
22
Johnston, Valerie
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:09.0
25:19.5
20
23
Ulricson, Ashley
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:09.2
25:20.2
21
24
Therrien, Brianna
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:11.7
25:27.9
22
25
Ross, Abby
SR
Kennett
8:12.9
25:31.7
26
Derby, Shannon
SR
Kennett
8:15.5
25:39.7
27
Jarell, Grace
SR
Kennett
8:15.7
25:40.3
28
Dockham, Kameryn
SR
Kennett
8:17.5
25:45.8
29
Barker, Emily
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:24.0
26:05.9
23
30
Simes, Hailey
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:24.7
26:08.3
24
31
Lynn, Celia
SR
Kennett
8:28.8
26:20.9
32
Marunowski, Lydia
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:30.8
26:27.1
33
Desmaris, Abby
SR
Kennett
8:30.9
26:27.4
34
Belle- Isle, Jordanna
SR
Kennett
8:33.0
26:34.0
35
Park, Abigail
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:36.5
26:44.9
36
Botelho, Emma
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:39.6
26:54.4
25
37
Nelson, Addy
SR
Kennett
8:45.7
27:13.4
38
Stimpson, Sophie
SR
Kennett
8:49.7
27:25.9
39
Marsh, Madison
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:55.8
27:45.0
40
Robirds, Mackenzie
SR
Kennett
9:11.8
28:34.5
41
Ebner, Megan
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:15.4
28:45.8
42
Perreault, Hailie
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:18.8
28:56.3
26
43
Dunstan, Alexandra
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:19.7
28:59.1
44
Tryder, Emma
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:23.0
29:09.6
45
Blaise, Florence
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:36.8
29:52.3
46
Albrecht, Yu-Jin
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:36.9
29:52.6
47
Jillson, Jaclin
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:39.7
30:01.2
27
48
Bourret, Caitlyn
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:49.1
30:30.5
49
Collette, Donna
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:49.9
30:32.9
50
Mcleod, Caledonia
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:50.6
30:35.3
51
Kim, Connie
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:51.7
30:38.7
52
Shedd, Avery
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:54.3
30:46.6