Maine State Meet Invitational Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Bowdoin - Brunswick, ME
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 Meters Women's 6000 Meters
Women's 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:04 22:36 39 1 3 6 11 18 21 28
2 1:54:22 22:52 43 5 7 9 10 12 13 15
3 1:56:47 23:21 89 8 16 19 22 24 42 45
4 1:56:23 23:16 105 2 4 25 27 47 49 51
5 1:58:18 23:39 113 14 17 20 29 33 34 40
6 2:00:50 24:10 179 23 26 38 39 53 59 66
7 2:02:01 24:24 210 30 41 43 46 50 61 64
8 2:06:24 25:16 276 31 32 35 86 92 95 96
9 2:05:33 25:06 284 37 55 58 65 69 70 79
10 2:05:31 25:06 285 36 52 56 68 73 74 75
11 2:05:47 25:09 292 44 48 57 67 76 89 91
12 2:09:01 25:48 346 54 60 63 84 85 88 90
13 2:11:58 26:23 391 62 72 77 87 93 105 110
14 2:15:34 27:06 440 80 82 83 97 98 99 100
15 2:20:24 28:04 461 78 81 94 101 107    
16 2:28:55 29:47 492 71 103 104 106 108 114 118
17 2:51:55 34:23 557 102 109 113 116 117 119  
18 3:08:07 37:37 579 111 112 115 120 121    
Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bryson, Emily SR-4 Brandeis 5:48.0 21:37.7 1
2 Gorman, Sophia SO-2 Colby 5:55.3 22:04.7 2
3 Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 5:58.4 22:16.3 3
4 Chavey, Helen SR-4 Colby 5:58.5 22:16.8 4
5 Barker, Katie SR-4 Bates 5:59.6 22:20.9 5
6 Guerra, Jac FR-1 Brandeis 6:04.3 22:38.5 6
7 LaMarche, Olivia JR-3 Bates 6:06.9 22:48.2 7
8 Heely, Lydia JR-3 Tufts 6:07.4 22:50.0 8
9 Hamilton, Abby SO-2 Bates 6:07.9 22:51.8 9
10 Paolella, Vanessa SO-2 Bates 6:12.2 23:07.7 10
11 Bertaux, Danielle JR-3 Brandeis 6:12.2 23:07.9 11
12 Memishian, Wendy SR-4 Bates 6:14.0 23:14.4 12
13 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 6:14.5 23:16.2 13
14 O'Rourke, Julia SR-4 Bowdoin 6:15.1 23:18.8 14
15 Ellard, Tara FR-1 Bates 6:15.6 23:20.4 15
16 Barnett, Olivia SR-4 Tufts 6:16.0 23:22.1 16
17 Bullock, Delaney FR-1 Bowdoin 6:16.6 23:24.2 17
18 Kenney, Niamh SO-2 Brandeis 6:16.7 23:24.7 18
19 Jackson, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 6:16.8 23:25.0 19
20 Hanson, Sarah JR-3 Bowdoin 6:17.3 23:26.8 20
21 Barry, Meaghan SR-4 Brandeis 6:18.1 23:29.9 21
22 Wolf, Alexandra SO-2 Tufts 6:18.5 23:31.2 22
23 Austin, Hannah SR-4 Bates 6:18.7 23:32.1  
24 Rothmann, Sarah SR-4 Bates 6:19.9 23:36.4  
25 Cronin, Meredith SO-2 Connecticut College 6:20.2 23:37.8 23
26 Martin, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 6:20.6 23:39.2 24
27 Springhorn, Hannah SR-4 Colby 6:21.5 23:42.6 25
28 Brydson, Eva SR-4 Connecticut College 6:22.1 23:44.7 26
29 Tremblay, Sonia JR-3 Colby 6:22.8 23:47.3 27
30 Bolduc, Andrea SO-2 Brandeis 6:23.1 23:48.5 28
31 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 6:23.9 23:51.3  
32 Andrews, Loren FR-1 Bates 6:24.9 23:55.1  
33 Magill, Erin FR-1 Brandeis 6:25.3 23:56.7  
34 Hollenbaugh, Erin JR-3 Bowdoin 6:25.5 23:57.3 29
35 Murray, Kiera SR-4 U. of New England 6:26.1 23:59.5 30
36 Sirois, Sydney SO-2 Southern Maine 6:26.9 24:02.5 31
37 Phillips, Bryanna SR-4 Southern Maine 6:27.2 24:03.6 32
38 Osmanski, Abigael SO-2 Bowdoin 6:29.2 24:11.2 33
39 Boben, Martha SR-4 Bowdoin 6:29.9 24:13.7 34
40 Bantz, Haley SR-4 Southern Maine 6:30.0 24:14.0 35
41 Farrington, Emma SO-2 Endicott 6:30.0 24:14.1 36
42 Rodriquez, Stephanie SO-2 Babson 6:30.2 24:15.1 37
43 Grape, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut College 6:30.9 24:17.6 38
44 Noyes, Hannah JR-3 Connecticut College 6:31.4 24:19.6 39
45 Toll, Kate JR-3 Bowdoin 6:31.9 24:21.2 40
46 Pascucci, Daniella JR-3 Bates 6:32.1 24:21.9  
47 Jewell, Danielle FR-1 U. of New England 6:32.4 24:23.1 41
48 Rowland, Melissa SO-2 Tufts 6:32.4 24:23.2 42
49 Syed, Jasmine SO-2 U. of New England 6:33.6 24:27.6 43
50 Drewicke, Julia SR-4 Gordon 6:34.3 24:30.4 44
51 Roberts, Ann JR-3 Tufts 6:34.5 24:31.0 45
52 Young, Phoiphailin JR-3 U. of New England 6:34.8 24:31.9 46
53 Griffin, Meredith FR-1 Colby 6:34.9 24:32.5 47
54 Rusin, Cameron SO-2 Tufts 6:35.6 24:34.9  
55 Hill, Bridget FR-1 Gordon 6:35.7 24:35.4 48
56 Riley, Catie SO-2 Colby 6:36.4 24:37.9 49
57 Coretny, Katie JR-3 U. of New England 6:36.8 24:39.6 50
58 Biddle, Brit SR-4 Colby 6:37.0 24:40.2 51
59 MacKay, Aleah SR-4 Endicott 6:37.1 24:40.5 52
60 Tumavicus, Lucy FR-1 Tufts 6:38.0 24:43.9  
61 McCormick, Maura SO-2 Tufts 6:38.2 24:44.7  
62 Ross, Johanna SO-2 Tufts 6:38.4 24:45.5  
63 Traum, Claire SO-2 Bowdoin 6:38.4 24:45.6  
64 Saxton, Sadie JR-3 Bowdoin 6:38.9 24:47.2  
65 Bengtsson, Elly SR-4 Bates 6:39.1 24:48.2  
66 Harris, Carly FR-1 Bates 6:39.9 24:51.0  
67 Stevenson, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut College 6:39.9 24:51.2 53
68 Fisher, Lauren FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:41.1 24:55.4 54
69 Hallstead-Williams, Elise SO-2 Brandeis 6:41.8 24:58.2  
70 Walter, Alex FR-1 Tufts 6:42.4 25:00.4  
71 Jevon, Eliza SO-2 Bowdoin 6:42.7 25:01.4  
72 Cavanagh, Emma SO-2 Babson 6:43.2 25:03.4 55
73 Keim, Abigail SR-4 Endicott 6:43.5 25:04.4 56
74 Mellon, Bridget JR-3 Gordon 6:43.9 25:06.0 57
75 Piispanen, Hannah FR-1 Babson 6:44.8 25:09.4 58
76 Leong, Chloe FR-1 Bates 6:44.8 25:09.4  
77 Taylor, Maddie FR-1 Connecticut College 6:45.0 25:10.0 59
78 Curtin, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:46.2 25:14.6 60
79 Nelson, Hannah SO-2 Tufts 6:46.4 25:15.5  
80 Acevedo, Heidy FR-1 Tufts 6:48.4 25:22.7  
81 Saucier, Hope SO-2 U. of New England 6:48.5 25:23.1 61
82 Baker, Gwen SR-4 Maine-Farmington 6:48.6 25:23.5 62
83 Lecompte, Lauren SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:48.9 25:24.8 63
84 O'Hern, Andrea JR-3 U. of New England 6:49.2 25:25.9 64
85 Hood, Chaela SR-4 Babson 6:49.4 25:26.6 65
86 Carty, Emily FR-1 Bates 6:49.9 25:28.3  
87 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta FR-1 Connecticut College 6:50.5 25:30.5 66
88 Polsgrove, Kara SO-2 Gordon 6:51.0 25:32.3 67
89 Pomeroy, Laura JR-3 Endicott 6:51.4 25:34.0 68
90 O'Brien, Meg FR-1 Bates 6:52.7 25:38.8  
91 Lehman, Vivian FR-1 Babson 6:52.8 25:39.4 69
92 Moss, Catharine JR-3 U. of New England 6:52.9 25:39.7  
93 Lewis, Camille SO-2 Babson 6:53.6 25:42.2 70
94 Holland, Elizabeth SR-4 Colby 6:53.8 25:42.9  
95 Marsh, Elizabeth FR-1 Colby 6:54.0 25:43.8  
96 Russell, Elsa FR-1 Colby 6:56.3 25:52.1  
97 James, Sierra SR-4 Maine Maritime 6:56.9 25:54.5 71
98 Greed, Brigid JR-3 Bowdoin 6:57.1 25:55.1  
99 Labbe, Julia SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:57.6 25:56.9 72
100 Conde, Sophia FR-1 Endicott 6:58.0 25:58.5 73
101 Marek, Haley SO-2 Endicott 6:58.2 25:59.3 74
102 Peterson, Tessa JR-3 Bowdoin 6:58.3 25:59.7  
103 Mason, Hannah SR-4 Endicott 6:58.3 25:59.7 75
104 Epplett, Angie JR-3 Gordon 6:59.3 26:03.3 76
105 Donovan, Julianna JR-3 Connecticut College 7:00.1 26:06.4  
106 Kenyon, Chloe JR-3 Maine-Farmington 7:00.3 26:07.0 77
107 Degiovanni, Valentine FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 7:00.4 26:07.4 78
108 von Beren, Izabella FR-1 Connecticut College 7:00.4 26:07.5  
109 Valdez, Leinni SO-2 Brandeis 7:00.5 26:07.8  
110 McGowan, Maeve JR-3 U. of New England 7:00.5 26:07.8  
111 MacDonald, Emily SR-4 Babson 7:00.6 26:08.1 79
112 Walsh, Hannah FR-1 Brandeis 7:00.8 26:08.9  
113 Demming, Kaitlyn JR-3 Colby 7:00.8 26:09.2  
114 Joliat, Lindsey JR-3 Husson 7:01.0 26:09.8 80
115 Lahvis, Mahala SO-2 Brandeis 7:01.1 26:10.2  
116 Norkin, Irina FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 7:02.5 26:15.5 81
117 Matys, Sarah JR-3 Endicott 7:02.9 26:16.8  
118 Loi, Caitlin JR-3 Bowdoin 7:04.5 26:22.9  
119 Beste, Alida FR-1 Babson 7:04.7 26:23.4  
120 Karlin, Erika FR-1 Brandeis 7:06.0 26:28.4  
121 Danziger, Kate FR-1 Colby 7:06.5 26:30.4  
122 Roy, Noelle FR-1 Connecticut College 7:06.7 26:31.2  
123 Schwab, Emi FR-1 Connecticut College 7:07.2 26:32.9  
124 Murray, Emily SO-2 Tufts 7:07.4 26:33.8  
125 Beagle, Jenna FR-1 Bates 7:07.6 26:34.4  
126 Winicki, Caroline SO-2 Babson 7:07.9 26:35.4  
127 Glisson, Julia SO-2 Husson 7:08.5 26:37.7 82
128 Jackson, Isabelle FR-1 Husson 7:08.9 26:39.3 83
129 Clark, Helen FR-1 U. of New England 7:09.0 26:39.8  
130 Zitzmann, Julia JR-3 Bowdoin 7:09.2 26:40.2  
131 Ingham, Naomi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:09.6 26:42.0 84
132 Beauregard, Ali FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:10.3 26:44.4 85
133 Thompson, Samantha SO-2 Southern Maine 7:11.0 26:46.9 86
134 Guyot, Zoe FR-1 Bowdoin 7:11.6 26:49.4  
135 Rabito, Gabi SO-2 Endicott 7:11.8 26:50.2  
136 Ahearne, Louise FR-1 Connecticut College 7:12.5 26:52.6  
137 Frost, Shayna SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:13.1 26:54.9 87
138 Heroux, Julia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:13.5 26:56.6 88
139 Buys, Margo SR-4 Colby 7:14.1 26:58.5  
140 Dunphy, Elizabeth FR-1 Brandeis 7:14.6 27:00.4  
141 DeGenero, Sarah SR-4 Gordon 7:14.9 27:01.5 89
142 Allen, Emma FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:16.7 27:08.2 90
143 Murphy, Clare JR-3 Bowdoin 7:16.7 27:08.4  
144 Jesson, Katherine SO-2 Gordon 7:18.0 27:13.3 91
145 Flanagan, Sarah SO-2 Bowdoin 7:18.5 27:15.2  
146 Lynch, Kelly SR-4 Southern Maine 7:19.1 27:17.1 92
147 Cummons, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:20.7 27:23.2  
148 Teare, Caitlin SR-4 Connecticut College 7:20.9 27:23.8  
149 Gonzalez, Anais JR-3 Bates 7:21.2 27:25.0  
150 Ullrich, Katrina SO-2 U. of New England 7:21.2 27:25.2  
151 Watts, Lindsay JR-3 U. of New England 7:21.7 27:27.0  
152 Bachry, Jessica SR-4 U. of New England 7:22.0 27:28.1  
153 Grzyb, Emily FR-1 Bowdoin 7:23.3 27:32.8  
154 Karch, Amanda FR-1 Babson 7:23.6 27:34.2  
155 Spector, Ellie SO-2 Colby 7:24.1 27:35.9  
156 Hunt, Abigail FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:24.2 27:36.2 93
157 Gillis, Lilly FR-1 Endicott 7:24.4 27:36.9  
158 Smigliani, Keanna SO-2 Gordon 7:25.4 27:40.6  
159 Churchill, Emmy JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 7:26.1 27:43.3 94
160 Casey, Carissa JR-3 Gordon 7:26.7 27:45.7  
161 Tekelenburg, Nina JR-3 U. of New England 7:26.9 27:46.4  
162 Way, Isabella JR-3 Bowdoin 7:27.3 27:47.9  
163 Tufo, Lindsey JR-3 Southern Maine 7:27.6 27:49.0 95
164 Keene, Hayden FR-1 Bowdoin 7:28.3 27:51.6  
165 Phillips, Claire SR-4 Bowdoin 7:28.3 27:51.7  
166 Sossei, Isabelle FR-1 Southern Maine 7:28.5 27:52.5 96
167 Uresk, Kailey FR-1 U. of New England 7:29.0 27:54.2  
168 Davis, Mariah FR-1 Husson 7:30.4 27:59.5 97
169 Regnier, Elise SO-2 Endicott 7:30.5 27:59.8  
170 Copland, Kylie SR-4 U. of New England 7:31.8 28:04.6  
171 Beaudoin, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:32.1 28:05.6  
172 Scott, Danielle FR-1 Husson 7:32.9 28:08.8 98
173 Quinn, Leia FR-1 Endicott 7:34.3 28:14.1  
174 Jordan, Carly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:34.9 28:16.1  
175 Moores, Holly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:35.4 28:18.1  
176 Colby, Emily FR-1 Southern Maine 7:35.5 28:18.3  
177 Wallace, Evelyn FR-1 Bowdoin 7:35.7 28:19.2  
178 Cohen, Miya JR-3 Connecticut College 7:36.4 28:21.7  
179 Snow, Stephanie SR-4 U. of New England 7:38.3 28:29.0  
180 Glisson, Meghan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:39.2 28:32.3  
181 Dostal, Renee FR-1 Husson 7:39.4 28:32.9 99
182 Francis, Toia FR-1 Southern Maine 7:39.8 28:34.6  
183 Condon, Michelle SR-4 U. of New England 7:40.3 28:36.4  
184 Farah, Rachael SO-2 Gordon 7:41.0 28:39.0  
185 Banks, Emily FR-1 Husson 7:41.4 28:40.6 100
186 Crawford, Amelia SR-4 Connecticut College 7:41.4 28:40.6  
187 McGrath, Melissa FR-1 Bowdoin 7:41.6 28:41.2  
188 Oliver, Madeleine SO-2 Tufts 7:42.1 28:42.9  
189 Shaw, Megan FR-1 Gordon 7:43.6 28:48.6  
190 VanDeMoere, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:43.9 28:49.8  
191 DiCarlo, Macey FR-1 Connecticut College 7:46.1 28:58.0  
192 Krauss, Bridget FR-1 Babson 7:46.7 29:00.2  
193 Silvers, Kendra SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 7:47.0 29:01.3 101
194 Orcutt, Cece SO-2 Connecticut College 7:47.1 29:01.6  
195 Lyne, Hallowell SO-2 Bowdoin 7:47.2 29:02.0  
196 Riordan, Shauna JR Maine-Augusta 7:47.7 29:03.8 102
197 Camire, Katherine SO-2 Husson 7:48.5 29:07.0  
198 Boerger, Kiley JR-3 Southern Maine 7:49.9 29:12.2  
199 Harris, Analyse JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:50.6 29:14.8  
200 Andrews, Sarah JR-3 U. of New England 7:54.1 29:27.9  
201 Lancia, Julia FR-1 Colby 7:54.2 29:28.1  
202 Raymond, Rachael FR-1 Southern Maine 7:54.3 29:28.4  
203 Barrett, Kelsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:56.0 29:34.9  
204 Howard, Joanna FR-1 Maine Maritime 7:59.6 29:48.2 103
205 Smith, Alysha SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:00.0 29:50.0  
206 L'Abbe, Abby JR-3 Maine Maritime 8:00.2 29:50.5 104
207 Page, Amanda SO-2 Gordon 8:00.3 29:50.8  
208 Dessert, Jessica SO-2 Husson 8:01.1 29:54.0  
209 Chertavian, Casey FR-1 Bowdoin 8:02.0 29:57.2  
210 Dubard, Anneka FR-1 Husson 8:03.5 30:02.8  
211 Durgin, Whitney FR-1 Maine-Farmington 8:04.3 30:05.7 105
212 Vigue, Samantha JR-3 U. of New England 8:06.1 30:12.4  
213 Feragne, Megan JR-3 Connecticut College 8:06.4 30:13.8  
214 Allen, Alex SR-4 Maine Maritime 8:07.9 30:19.3 106
215 Walker, Carly FR-1 U. of New England 8:08.3 30:20.6  
216 McPhail, Otilie FR-1 Southern Maine 8:09.5 30:25.3  
217 Miller, Sinead JR-3 Gordon 8:11.5 30:32.6  
218 Clark, Julia FR-1 Endicott 8:14.0 30:42.0  
219 Compton, Kamryn FR-1 U. of New England 8:17.5 30:55.0  
220 Shoaf, Hannah FR-1 Gordon 8:18.0 30:57.1  
221 Jackson, Chenoa SR-4 Maine-Presque Isle 8:23.4 31:17.1 107
222 Tavoletti, Amanda JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:26.7 31:29.2  
223 Mahon, Hunter SO-2 Southern Maine 8:30.2 31:42.3  
224 Pepin, McKenzie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:30.6 31:43.8  
225 Denegris, Eliza JR-3 U. of New England 8:32.7 31:51.6  
226 Millette, Monique FR-1 U. of New England 8:34.1 31:56.9  
227 Clyamer, Danielle FR-1 U. of New England 8:34.2 31:57.3  
228 Hamilton, Jordanne JR-3 Gordon 8:46.0 32:41.2  
229 Cornell, Catherine FR-1 Maine Maritime 8:51.9 33:03.3 108
230 Krause, Faith SO Maine-Augusta 8:59.2 33:30.4 109
231 Ireland, Paige JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9:11.4 34:16.2 110
232 Corrigan, Natalie JR-3 Thomas College 9:15.6 34:31.8 111
233 Wallace, Olivia FR-1 Thomas College 9:18.3 34:41.9 112
234 Wilkinson, Olivia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9:21.2 34:52.7  
235 Hoague , Hunter FR Maine-Augusta 9:23.6 35:01.7 113
236 Lindsay, Jessica JR-3 Maine Maritime 9:30.0 35:25.6 114
237 Leclair, Brooklyn SO-2 Thomas College 9:47.5 36:30.7 115
238 Biedak, Rachel SR Unity 9:49.1 36:36.7  
239 Billings, Emily SO Maine-Augusta 9:50.9 36:43.2 116
240 Stark, Olivia FR-1 Gordon 9:51.8 36:46.9  
241 Riggott, Kelsey SO-2 Maine-Farmington 10:02.0 37:24.6  
242 Radway , Meganne SR Maine-Augusta 10:05.1 37:36.2 117
243 Skorapa, Hannah FR-1 Maine Maritime 10:07.7 37:45.9 118
244 Crosby, Marissa SO Maine-Augusta 10:12.7 38:04.5 119
245 Pinkham, Cassidy FR-1 Thomas College 10:16.1 38:17.4 120
246 Lucas, Abby SO-2 Maine Maritime 10:28.9 39:05.0  
247 Kennett, Becca FR-1 Thomas College 11:49.6 44:06.0 121
Men's 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:09:20 25:52 38 1 5 6 9 17 22 39
2 2:10:48 26:09 68 2 4 12 21 29 36 41
3 2:11:55 26:23 72 7 11 15 16 23 25 26
4 2:11:58 26:23 93 3 13 14 30 33 37 40
5 2:13:46 26:45 124 10 24 27 28 35 42 46
6 2:16:23 27:16 176 19 20 38 49 50 59 60
7 2:16:52 27:22 194 8 34 47 48 57 64 74
8 2:18:05 27:37 216 31 32 44 54 55 56 68
9 2:26:17 29:15 344 45 65 73 77 84 90 96
10 2:27:21 29:28 352 51 53 75 85 88 92 95
11 2:27:38 29:31 364 61 67 69 81 86 89 91
12 2:29:35 29:55 378 43 66 82 93 94 101 111
13 2:29:55 29:59 383 58 72 76 80 97 108 114
14 2:32:41 30:32 387 18 70 78 109 112 120 124
15 2:31:32 30:18 391 52 62 79 98 100 104 105
16 2:35:39 31:07 436 63 71 83 103 116 117 119
17 2:40:42 32:08 501 87 99 102 106 107 118  
18 3:07:40 37:32 598 113 115 121 123 126    
19 Central Maine 3:34:11 42:50 612 110 122 125 127 128 129  
Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 MacDonald, Sean SR-4 Bowdoin 5:04.0 25:11.2 1
2 Aschale, Danny JR-3 Connecticut College 5:07.0 25:26.1 2
3 Decker, Eli SO-2 Colby 5:07.0 25:26.3 3
4 Mason, Scott SR-4 Connecticut College 5:07.8 25:30.2 4
5 Rocket, Connor SR-4 Bowdoin 5:09.8 25:40.3 5
6 Moulton, Naphtali SR-4 Bowdoin 5:10.4 25:42.9 6
7 Jones, James JR-3 Bates 5:13.0 25:56.0 7
8 Hickey, Jacob SO-2 U. of New England 5:14.2 26:02.0 8
9 McGowan, Andrew SR-4 Bowdoin 5:15.8 26:09.8 9
10 Meier, Cam SO-2 Southern Maine 5:17.5 26:18.2 10
11 Levine, Justin JR-3 Bates 5:17.7 26:19.5 11
12 Day, Price SR-4 Connecticut College 5:18.2 26:21.8 12
13 Maddux, Reeve SR-4 Colby 5:18.3 26:22.2 13
14 Lessans, Max FR-1 Colby 5:18.4 26:23.1 14
15 Johnson, Nico SR-4 Bates 5:18.5 26:23.6 15
16 Colt, Henry SR-4 Bates 5:20.8 26:34.8 16
17 Ferguson-Hull, Alec JR-3 Bowdoin 5:21.2 26:37.0 17
18 Ottman, Jarrod JR-3 Thomas College 5:21.3 26:37.1 18
19 Lombardo, Josh SO-2 Brandeis 5:21.4 26:37.7 19
20 Driben, Matthew FR-1 Brandeis 5:21.7 26:39.4 20
21 Adam, Russell SR-4 Connecticut College 5:21.8 26:39.7 21
22 Ostertag-Hill, Luca JR-3 Bowdoin 5:22.1 26:41.2 22
23 Chalfin-Smith, Eliot SO-2 Bates 5:22.2 26:41.6 23
24 Harriman, Nick JR-3 Southern Maine 5:23.3 26:47.4 24
25 Raff, Henry FR-1 Bates 5:23.6 26:48.9 25
26 Barber, Tucker SO-2 Bates 5:23.7 26:49.3 26
27 Nure, Yahya FR-1 Southern Maine 5:23.8 26:49.7 27
28 Gebremikael, Masho SO-2 Southern Maine 5:23.8 26:49.9 28
29 Simensky, Josh JR-3 Connecticut College 5:24.0 26:50.9 29
30 Stathos, Nic FR-1 Bates 5:24.1 26:51.1  
31 Kibet, Collins FR-1 Colby 5:24.1 26:51.1 30
32 Dynan, Matthew SR-4 Babson 5:24.6 26:53.8 31
33 Baumann, Nando FR-1 Babson 5:24.8 26:54.6 32
34 Kline, Gabe SR-4 Colby 5:25.0 26:55.9 33
35 Wright, Ben SR-4 U. of New England 5:25.3 26:57.1 34
36 Vincent, Chandler SO-2 Southern Maine 5:26.1 27:01.1 35
37 Nealis, Ryan SO-2 Bates 5:26.1 27:01.2  
38 Brill-Weil, Jacob JR-3 Connecticut College 5:26.1 27:01.3 36
39 Lawlor, Ben FR-1 Colby 5:26.4 27:02.6 37
40 Curley, Dan JR-3 Brandeis 5:26.5 27:02.9 38
41 Namara, Thomas SR-4 Bowdoin 5:26.6 27:03.5 39
42 Dettmann, Robert JR-3 Colby 5:27.4 27:07.7 40
43 Milsark, Ethan SO-2 Connecticut College 5:29.1 27:16.1 41
44 Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 5:29.4 27:17.7 42
45 Frick, Ewan FR-1 Colby 5:29.4 27:17.7  
46 Donahue, Jackson FR-1 Bates 5:29.7 27:18.9  
47 Doorow, Osman SO-2 Maine-Farmington 5:29.8 27:19.7 43
48 Meredith, Andrew FR-1 Bowdoin 5:29.9 27:20.1  
49 Rust, Bart FR-1 Bates 5:31.9 27:30.0  
50 Arora, Samir JR-3 Babson 5:32.1 27:31.0 44
51 Johnson, Josiah SR-4 Colby 5:32.5 27:33.2  
52 Kimball, Christopher SO-2 Nichols 5:32.8 27:34.7 45
53 Bennett, Jeremy SO-2 Bates 5:33.1 27:36.1  
54 Bull, Edward JR-3 Bowdoin 5:33.2 27:36.6  
55 Eldridge, Eagan SO-2 Southern Maine 5:33.4 27:37.3 46
56 Duffy, Donovan SO-2 U. of New England 5:33.7 27:38.8 47
57 Chase, Anthony FR-1 U. of New England 5:33.7 27:39.1 48
58 King, Aidan SO-2 Bowdoin 5:33.8 27:39.6  
59 Arthur, Evan FR-1 Colby 5:34.5 27:42.9  
60 Fusco, Mark SR-4 Bates 5:35.4 27:47.3  
61 Cheruiyot, Emmanuel SO-2 Colby 5:35.6 27:48.3  
62 Mellor, Ben FR-1 Colby 5:35.7 27:48.9  
63 Peterson, Nick FR-1 Colby 5:35.9 27:50.0  
64 Olsen, Silas FR-1 Colby 5:36.4 27:52.3  
65 Parke, Tyler SR-4 Bates 5:36.8 27:54.3  
66 Munz, AJ FR-1 Colby 5:37.8 27:59.3  
67 Dong, Vincent SO-2 Bowdoin 5:37.9 28:00.0  
68 Rodgers, Alec JR-3 Brandeis 5:38.0 28:00.2 49
69 Judd, Jacob JR-3 Brandeis 5:38.7 28:04.0 50
70 Brovender, Alex SO-2 Bates 5:38.8 28:04.3  
71 Wax, Ian SR-4 Bates 5:39.5 28:07.6  
72 McLarnon, Jack JR-3 Bates 5:39.5 28:07.7  
73 Hendricks, Troy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:40.4 28:12.5 51
74 Hansen, Chandler SR-4 Gordon 5:41.3 28:16.6 52
75 John, Mieszczanski FR-1 Bates 5:41.8 28:19.1  
76 Baughman, Morgan FR-1 Connecticut College 5:41.8 28:19.2  
77 Huberdeau, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:42.0 28:20.4 53
78 Goldberg, Zachary SO-2 Babson 5:42.1 28:20.7 54
79 Smolenski, Shane FR-1 Bowdoin 5:42.2 28:21.4  
80 Evans, Hayden FR-1 Bates 5:42.3 28:21.8  
81 Barker, Christopher SO-2 Bates 5:42.9 28:24.7  
82 Regan, Collin FR-1 Babson 5:43.1 28:25.5 55
83 Hood, John FR-1 Bowdoin 5:43.8 28:29.1  
84 Henry, Austin SR-4 Babson 5:44.0 28:30.1 56
85 Enger, Peter FR-1 Bowdoin 5:44.4 28:32.1  
86 Pulliam, Caleb SR-4 U. of New England 5:45.2 28:36.0 57
87 Van Ess, Joseph FR-1 Maine Maritime 5:45.2 28:36.4 58
88 Rosenheim, Eric SO-2 Brandeis 5:45.6 28:37.9 59
89 Powley, Simon FR-1 Brandeis 5:45.7 28:38.5 60
90 Connelly, Will JR-3 Endicott 5:46.0 28:40.2 61
91 Hunt, William FR-1 Gordon 5:46.7 28:43.5 62
92 Dean, Michael FR-1 Bowdoin 5:47.2 28:46.2  
93 Pollock, Stuart FR-1 Connecticut College 5:47.3 28:46.5  
94 Bond, Joel FR-1 Husson 5:47.3 28:46.6 63
95 Elkins, Jackson FR-1 Bates 5:47.5 28:47.6  
96 Vitareilli, Alex FR-1 U. of New England 5:47.7 28:48.5 64
97 March, Richard SO-2 Nichols 5:47.7 28:48.8 65
98 Fried, Jordan JR-3 Maine-Farmington 5:47.8 28:49.0 66
99 Poccia, Marcus SO-2 Endicott 5:48.4 28:52.1 67
100 Bowes, Adam SO-2 Colby 5:48.7 28:53.5  
101 Marwill, Joe FR-1 Babson 5:49.3 28:56.4 68
102 Fuller, John FR-1 Connecticut College 5:49.5 28:57.8  
103 Baxter, Morgan JR-3 Bates 5:49.6 28:57.8  
104 Germaine, Adam JR-3 Endicott 5:51.9 29:09.7 69
105 Crowley, Connor SO-2 Brandeis 5:52.3 29:11.5  
106 Hooper, Jarrod FR-1 Thomas College 5:53.9 29:19.2 70
107 Hartman, Zach SO-2 Husson 5:54.4 29:21.8 71
108 Mullen, Adam FR-1 Connecticut College 5:54.5 29:22.4  
109 Veverka, Liam FR-1 Maine Maritime 5:55.0 29:25.1 72
110 Cantaluppi, Michael FR-1 Babson 5:55.7 29:28.6  
111 Radavich, Kevin JR-3 Nichols 5:55.9 29:29.3 73
112 DeYoung, Chris FR-1 U. of New England 5:56.2 29:30.8 74
113 York, Andrew SR-4 U. of New England 5:56.7 29:33.3  
114 Brooks, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:57.1 29:35.2 75
115 Wolf, Aylen SO-2 Maine Maritime 5:57.4 29:36.7 76
116 Clayton, Matthew FR-1 Bates 5:59.2 29:45.8  
117 Moskowitz, Isaac FR-1 Connecticut College 5:59.7 29:48.4  
118 Bartley, Max FR-1 Bates 6:01.1 29:55.3  
119 Ray, Ethan FR-1 Southern Maine 6:01.3 29:56.2  
120 Tobin , Shawn FR-1 Nichols 6:01.6 29:57.9 77
121 Walker, Alec JR-3 U. of New England 6:01.8 29:58.6  
122 Piccini, Alister FR-1 Thomas College 6:02.1 30:00.1 78
123 Crough, Spencer SO-2 Connecticut College 6:02.6 30:02.7  
124 Needleman, Erez JR-3 Brandeis 6:03.1 30:05.0  
125 Bloom, Josh SO-2 Southern Maine 6:03.2 30:05.6  
126 Humphreys, Drew SO-2 Bowdoin 6:03.9 30:09.2  
127 Hernandez, Dean FR-1 U. of New England 6:04.0 30:09.4  
128 Boed, Finn SO-2 Connecticut College 6:04.1 30:10.2  
129 Boudreau, Jadon FR-1 Gordon 6:04.6 30:12.7 79
130 Mclaughlin, Kyle FR-1 U. of New England 6:04.9 30:14.2  
131 Brundige, Cole SO-2 Maine Maritime 6:05.8 30:18.5 80
132 Huleatt, Ethan JR-3 Bates 6:06.3 30:20.9  
133 McGuire, Jack JR-3 Endicott 6:06.4 30:21.5 81
134 Hyde, Aaron SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:06.7 30:22.9 82
135 Smith, Ricky FR-1 Husson 6:07.1 30:24.9 83
136 Griffin, Ryan SO-2 Nichols 6:07.5 30:26.8 84
137 Whitlock, Brandon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:07.7 30:28.1 85
138 Thornton, Tyler SO-2 Endicott 6:09.1 30:35.2 86
139 Pellerin, Tyler FR-1 U. of New England 6:09.4 30:36.4  
140 McDonough, Liam JR-3 Colby 6:09.9 30:38.8  
141 Manzella, Nino FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 6:10.3 30:41.0 87
142 Plante, Ben JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:11.3 30:45.7 88
143 Vazquez, Ben FR-1 Connecticut College 6:12.2 30:50.6  
144 Mitchell, Brennan SO-2 U. of New England 6:14.4 31:01.4  
145 St. Marie, Will SR-4 U. of New England 6:14.5 31:01.9  
146 Miller, Ian Miller JR-3 U. of New England 6:14.6 31:02.5  
147 Heffernan, Zack JR-3 Endicott 6:16.2 31:10.4 89
148 Cashman, Cole SO-2 Nichols 6:17.1 31:14.7 90
149 Page, Samuel SO-2 Endicott 6:17.9 31:18.7 91
150 Rice, Connor SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:19.1 31:24.6 92
151 Wing, Thomas JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6:20.0 31:29.0 93
152 Watson, Ben JR-3 Brandeis 6:20.5 31:31.4  
153 Marland, Connor JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6:21.3 31:35.7 94
154 Mason, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:21.8 31:38.3 95
155 Foster, David FR-1 Nichols 6:22.8 31:43.2 96
156 Martin, Keenan JR-3 Maine Maritime 6:25.9 31:58.6 97
157 Fishkin, Jake SR-4 Babson 6:27.3 32:05.4  
158 Toro, Sebastian JR-3 Gordon 6:27.5 32:06.6 98
159 Davis, Kyle SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 6:27.8 32:08.1 99
160 Mckee, Michael FR-1 Gordon 6:28.8 32:12.9 100
161 Doering, David SR-4 Maine-Farmington 6:28.8 32:13.1 101
162 Smith, Ezekiel SR-4 Bates 6:29.7 32:17.4  
163 Dionne, Hunter FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 6:31.0 32:24.0 102
164 Welch, Patrick JR-3 Husson 6:31.6 32:26.8 103
165 Silvia, Chase SO-2 Gordon 6:31.8 32:27.9 104
166 Labrie, Cam SO-2 Southern Maine 6:32.1 32:29.3  
167 McCarthy, DJ JR-3 Gordon 6:33.3 32:35.4 105
168 Toborg, Christopher SO-2 Colby 6:33.7 32:37.3  
169 Maynard, Devon FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 6:34.3 32:40.4 106
170 Johnson , Zachary FR-1 Nichols 6:34.6 32:41.6  
171 Burge, Dylan FR-1 Gordon 6:34.8 32:42.7  
172 Hunt, Andrew SR-4 Maine-Presque Isle 6:36.0 32:49.0 107
173 Wicks, Alex SO-2 Maine Maritime 6:36.3 32:50.1 108
174 Cook, Tyler SO-2 Nichols 6:36.8 32:52.7  
175 Horsman, Philip SO-2 Gordon 6:40.0 33:08.4  
176 Sullivan, Dylan SR-4 Thomas College 6:40.4 33:10.5 109
177 Abbett, Ben SO-2 Gordon 6:42.4 33:20.4  
178 Schneider, Benjamin SO-2 Gordon 6:42.8 33:22.4  
179 Cotdtsen, Shay Central Maine 6:44.4 33:30.4 110
180 Siddall, Michael JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6:44.8 33:32.4 111
181 Mosher, Harrison FR-1 Thomas College 6:45.2 33:34.6 112
182 Boucher, Avery SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:45.5 33:36.2  
183 Chieffo, Tyler FR-1 Nichols 6:45.8 33:37.3  
184 Gerken , Samuel JR Maine-Augusta 6:46.6 33:41.5 113
185 Benoit, Zachary JR-3 U. of New England 6:46.9 33:42.8  
186 Gerencer, Steven SO-2 Maine Maritime 6:48.9 33:52.9 114
187 Liotta-Henderson, Avery JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:50.7 34:01.8  
188 Simpson-Bragg, Dustin JR Maine-Augusta 6:56.7 34:31.5 115
189 Hitchcock, Adam SR-4 Husson 6:58.2 34:39.3 116
190 Gay, Joseph SO-2 Husson 6:58.9 34:42.4 117
191 Miller, Sean FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 7:02.9 35:02.7 118
192 Hanrahan, Ryan SR Unity 7:12.9 35:52.3  
193 Rice, David SR-4 Maine Maritime 7:16.1 36:08.2  
194 Kaminski, Robert FR-1 Gordon 7:17.3 36:14.2  
195 Dias, Andre FR-1 Gordon 7:20.2 36:28.5  
196 Ryan, Ryan FR-1 Gordon 7:20.3 36:29.2  
197 Leavitt, Brady FR-1 Husson 7:21.8 36:36.3 119
198 Clough, Owen FR-1 Maine Maritime 7:23.9 36:46.9  
199 DeViller, Tyler FR-1 Thomas College 7:27.8 37:06.3 120
200 Fortin , Caleb SO Maine-Augusta 7:28.3 37:08.8 121
201 Wanat, Eric SO-2 Gordon 7:28.9 37:11.9  
202 Dossett, Bryon FR-1 Maine Maritime 7:31.1 37:22.8  
203 Nevins, John SR-4 Maine Maritime 7:31.1 37:22.8  
204 Woods, Connor SR-4 Maine Maritime 7:34.3 37:38.5  
205 Breen, Shawn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:40.9 38:11.4  
206 Wroten, Jack FR-1 Maine Maritime 7:45.8 38:35.6  
207 Simpson, Charlie SO-2 Maine Maritime 7:49.3 38:53.2  
208 Buck, Levi Central Maine 7:50.9 39:01.2 122
209 Giacomuzzi, Hunter JR-3 Maine Maritime 7:50.9 39:01.3  
210 Sullivan, Ben SR-4 U. of New England 7:54.7 39:20.1  
211 Lichtenwalner, Kyle SO Unity 7:54.7 39:20.1  
212 Pal-Singh, Vijay JR-3 Maine Maritime 8:00.3 39:48.1  
213 Laot, Pierre SR Maine-Augusta 8:01.5 39:54.1 123
214 Kline, Josiah FR-1 Maine Maritime 8:03.0 40:01.2  
215 Labbe, Trent SO-2 Thomas College 8:03.5 40:03.7 124
216 Powell, Brandon Central Maine 8:06.4 40:18.4 125
217 Rice, Cameron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:21.5 41:33.2  
218 Hablitz, Ryan JR-3 Thomas College 8:22.4 41:37.6  
219 Greaves, Bryce JR Unity 8:27.0 42:00.6  
220 Cummings, Jake SR Maine-Augusta 8:31.9 42:25.2 126
221 Hendrickson, Dave Central Maine 9:43.5 48:21.2 127
222 McShane III, Mark Central Maine 10:39.8 53:00.8 128
223 Beaulieu, Brink Central Maine 11:38.0 57:50.4 129