Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Pelham Invitational 2018
Date:
10-13-18
Venue:
Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Allen, Jeffrey
SR
Campbell
.2
16:28.4
1
2
Dubois, Dawson
SR
Coe-Brown
.2
16:32.9
2
3
Khalil, Dylan
SR
Sanborn Regional
.2
16:34.9
3
4
Tkaczyk, Luke
SR
Coe-Brown
.2
16:35.2
4
5
Mackey, Wyatt
SR
Coe-Brown
.2
16:43.2
5
6
Korthals, Caleb
SR
Milford
.3
16:50.1
7
Lewis, Gavyn
SR
Coe-Brown
.3
17:03.5
6
8
Langdon, Brandon
SR
John Stark
.3
17:07.0
7
9
Mihelich, Logan
SR
Coe-Brown
.3
17:14.0
8
10
Stocker, Owen
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
17:18.4
9
11
Silk, Mason
SR
Souhegan
.3
17:21.6
10
12
Stine, Nathan
SR
Souhegan
.3
17:24.5
11
13
McFee, Ethan
SR
Souhegan
.3
17:34.2
12
14
Schade, Carter
SR
Souhegan
.3
17:35.3
13
15
Sylvester, Carter
SR
Coe-Brown
.3
17:46.5
14
16
Dion, Matthew
SR
Campbell
.3
17:52.0
15
17
Scopelites, Trevor
SR
Campbell
.3
17:53.4
16
18
Heigis, Porter
SR
Coe-Brown
.3
18:02.3
17
19
Gomes, Luke
SR
Campbell
.3
18:08.0
18
20
Marsh, Ian
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
18:10.0
19
21
Drake, Bill
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:11.6
20
22
Scopelites, Tyler
SR
Campbell
.3
18:14.6
21
23
Mollano, Theodore
SR
Hopkinton
.3
18:17.2
22
24
Merkuryev, Maxim
SR
Nashua South
.3
18:30.0
23
25
Strauss, Andrew
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:30.2
24
26
Dickinson, Nolan
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:37.4
25
27
Hudson, Shane
SR
Spaulding
.3
18:39.9
26
28
Page, Simon
SR
Hopkinton
.3
18:44.1
27
29
Eggers-Emerson, Michael
SR
Hopkinton
.3
18:44.4
28
30
Genkinger, Nick
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
18:48.4
29
31
Cavallo, Noah
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
18:50.3
30
32
Astholz, Collin
SR
John Stark
.3
19:05.4
31
33
Murdough, Shepyrd
SR
Hopkinton
.3
19:08.6
32
34
Pugh, Andrew
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
19:12.0
33
35
Tedford, Jake
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
19:21.7
34
36
Nottebart, Josh
SR
Pelham
.3
19:24.4
35
37
Calomo, Joseph
SR
Nashua South
.3
19:26.9
36
38
Flaherty, Kevin
SR
Nashua South
.3
19:27.8
37
39
Tebo, Owen
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
19:33.5
38
40
Rzasa, Michael
SR
Nashua South
.3
19:34.6
39
41
Foley, Ben
SR
Nashua North
.3
19:36.2
40
42
O'Mahoney, Derick
SR
Nashua North
.3
19:37.1
41
43
Wuellenweber, Parker
SR
Hopkinton
.3
19:38.2
42
44
Eckenrode, Bryce
SR
Nashua North
.3
19:40.1
43
45
Kelly, Nick
SR
Nashua North
.3
19:43.9
44
46
Powers, Samuel
SR
Nashua North
.3
19:44.5
45
47
Walsh, Cooper
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
19:50.6
46
48
Collopy, Jason
SR
Spaulding
.3
19:52.1
47
49
Egan, Zach
SR
Spaulding
.3
19:52.9
48
50
Burrell, Owen
SR
Spaulding
.3
19:53.1
49
51
Pawlowicz, Kenny
SR
Pelham
.3
19:53.5
50
52
Robert, Matthew
SR
Nashua North
.3
19:54.4
51
53
Hedquist, Caden
SR
Nashua South
.3
19:57.8
52
54
Hilyard, Erik
SR
John Stark
.3
20:00.4
53
55
Hyatt, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
20:09.5
54
56
Pedersen, Jared
SR
Campbell
.3
20:10.5
55
57
Schultz, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
20:12.4
56
58
Cayarga Soldevilla, Javier
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
20:15.0
57
59
Miller, Ryan
SR
Pelham
.3
20:15.5
58
60
Rychwa, Mason
SR
Nashua North
.3
20:16.5
59
61
Fortunato, Caeleb
SR
Milford
.3
20:20.5
62
Arseneau, Mason
SR
Milford
.3
20:21.2
63
O'Mara, Tyler
SR
Campbell
.3
20:24.7
60
64
Hagan, Jack
SR
John Stark
.3
20:33.6
61
65
O'Connor, Dillon
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
20:40.0
62
66
Lancey, Isaac
SR
Spaulding
.3
20:42.2
63
67
Roy, Adam
SR
Spaulding
.3
20:45.7
64
68
Simpkins, Nick
SR
Hopkinton
.3
20:47.3
65
69
Martel, Colby
SR
Nashua South
.3
20:52.7
66
70
Bellahrossi, Ryan
SR
Pelham
.3
21:19.2
67
71
LaBruto, Anthony
SR
Spaulding
.3
21:21.2
68
72
Sigrist, Noah
SR
John Stark
.3
21:28.4
69
73
Dufault, Cameron
SR
Pelham
.3
21:34.8
70
74
Lam, Jeffrey
SR
Nashua South
.3
21:53.0
71
75
Guerra, Pedro
SR
Pelham
.3
23:16.3
72