West Noble Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gibson, Reece SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:06.3 15:51.7 1
2 Whicker, Wilson SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:18.4 16:29.5 2
3 Cripe, Colten SR West Noble 5:19.2 16:31.7 3
4 Perez Diener, Felix SR Goshen 5:20.6 16:36.1 4
5 Ruppert, Ryan SR Homestead 5:23.3 16:44.6 5
6 Sweet, Braden JR Southwood 5:24.4 16:47.9 6
7 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:24.6 16:48.6 7
8 Walda, Evan SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:24.8 16:49.1 8
9 Kropf, Drake SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:27.9 16:58.9 9
10 Stuckey, Keagan SR Homestead 5:29.1 17:02.5 10
11 Shoemaker, Jordan SR West Noble 5:30.2 17:06.0 11
12 Cook, Carter SR Homestead 5:31.9 17:11.4 12
13 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:32.7 17:13.7 13
14 Thompson, Dakota SR West Noble 5:33.3 17:15.6 14
15 Neff, Jarred SR Homestead 5:33.3 17:15.7 15
16 Bentz, Luke JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:34.0 17:17.7 16
17 Biddle, Gezaghane SR Eastside 5:35.2 17:21.4 17
18 Saleh, Husam SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:36.9 17:26.7 18
19 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:37.5 17:28.7 19
20 McArdle, Donny JR Homestead 5:38.2 17:31.0 20
21 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble 5:39.1 17:33.8 21
22 Evers, Tyler SR NorthWood 5:41.0 17:39.5 22
23 Alcantar, Tristian SR Leo 5:41.3 17:40.4 23
24 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble 5:42.1 17:42.9 24
25 Schlegel, Kalen SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:42.8 17:45.2 25
26 Steele, Allan SR Prairie Heights 5:42.9 17:45.5  
27 Schlegel, Karsten SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:43.1 17:46.0 26
28 Row, Liam JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:43.2 17:46.4 27
29 Johnson, Zach SR Homestead 5:43.9 17:48.5 28
30 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:44.7 17:51.0 29
31 Begly, Lucas SO Lakeland 5:44.7 17:51.1  
32 Gery, Dominic SR Homestead 5:44.8 17:51.5 30
33 Bayne, Conner SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:45.2 17:52.7 31
34 Adair, Dan SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:45.7 17:54.2 32
35 Corona, Carlos SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:47.1 17:58.4 33
36 Lehmkuhle, Jaxzen SR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:47.1 17:58.5 34
37 Snyder, Jonathon SR Goshen 5:47.1 17:58.6 35
38 Richards, Austin SR Homestead 5:48.4 18:02.6  
39 McIntosh, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:48.8 18:03.9 36
40 Mills, Nick SR Columbia City 5:49.1 18:04.6 37
41 Santoscoy, Eduardo SR Homestead 5:49.4 18:05.8  
42 Arreola, Angel SR Goshen 5:49.5 18:06.0 38
43 Wiseman, Atticus JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:50.3 18:08.3 39
44 Schlatter, Sam JR NorthWood 5:50.7 18:09.9 40
45 Myers, Andy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:51.2 18:11.3 41
46 Brokaw, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:52.2 18:14.3 42
47 Pennekamp, Nathan JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:54.0 18:19.8  
48 Busch, Stephen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:54.4 18:21.2 43
49 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble 5:54.7 18:22.2 44
50 Mora, Adrian SO Goshen 5:55.0 18:23.1 45
51 Cisco, Landon SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:55.3 18:24.0 46
52 Johnston, Cole SO Goshen 5:55.4 18:24.4 47
53 Myers, Henry JR Homestead 5:55.6 18:24.9  
54 Derloshon, Simon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:55.8 18:25.5 48
55 Spencer, Reece SR Columbia City 5:56.5 18:27.8 49
56 Sloffer, Preston SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:57.2 18:29.9 50
57 Sheppard, Aidan JR Homestead 5:57.3 18:30.3  
58 Weaver, Logan SR Homestead 5:57.5 18:30.7  
59 Koehl, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:58.1 18:32.7 51
60 Barb, Alex JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.1 18:32.8 52
61 Myers, Garrett SR NorthWood 5:58.8 18:34.9 53
62 Wiseman, Isaiah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:59.5 18:37.1 54
63 Million, Jackson SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:00.0 18:38.5 55
64 Schmidt, Stephen SR NorthWood 6:00.3 18:39.4 56
65 Hartleroad, Tyler SO Leo 6:00.5 18:40.3 57
66 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco 6:00.7 18:40.9 58
67 Smith, Evan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:00.9 18:41.4 59
68 Harding, AJ SR Leo 6:01.1 18:42.0 60
69 Connelly, Gabriel SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:01.7 18:43.9 61
70 Setser, Donovin SR Leo 6:02.4 18:45.9 62
71 McMain, Tanner SO Garrett 6:02.9 18:47.7 63
72 Escamilla, Austin JR NorthWood 6:03.1 18:48.2 64
73 Simcox, Max SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:03.1 18:48.3 65
74 Diaz, Ryan JR Goshen 6:03.3 18:48.9 66
75 Hall, Austin SO Columbia City 6:03.5 18:49.6 67
76 Molden, Chase SO Homestead 6:03.6 18:49.8  
77 Hockemeyer, Derek SR Homestead 6:04.3 18:52.0  
78 Prickett, Cayden JR Southwood 6:04.5 18:52.7 68
79 Schroeder, Wyatt SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:05.1 18:54.4 69
80 Zollinger, Jaxon SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:05.2 18:54.8 70
81 Hunsberger, Brady SO NorthWood 6:05.9 18:57.0 71
82 Baitz, Ethan SO Homestead 6:06.2 18:57.8  
83 Gongwer, Ian JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:06.3 18:58.0 72
84 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo 6:06.9 18:59.9 73
85 Miller, Sam SR Goshen 6:07.1 19:00.8 74
86 Lemmon, Jonah JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:07.4 19:01.6 75
87 Dinius, Harrison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:07.7 19:02.6 76
88 Klein, Tom SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:08.6 19:05.4  
89 Jackson, Conner JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:08.7 19:05.7 77
90 Gentz, Jacob SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:10.3 19:10.7 78
91 Englehart, Justin JR Homestead 6:10.7 19:11.9  
92 Minich, Jude SO Homestead 6:11.2 19:13.5  
93 Schoff, Jack SR Homestead 6:11.4 19:14.0  
94 Loechner, Eliot JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:11.5 19:14.3  
95 Crowell, Reece SR Homestead 6:11.8 19:15.1  
96 Dimond, Hunter SR Leo 6:11.9 19:15.4 79
97 Maxwell, Tony SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:12.3 19:17.0 80
98 Hochstetler, Eric JR NorthWood 6:12.7 19:18.0 81
99 Copas, Jakob SR Central Noble 6:13.2 19:19.5  
100 Hunsberger, Quinten SR NorthWood 6:13.4 19:20.1  
101 Hagerman, Jaren SR Fairfield 6:14.3 19:23.1 82
102 Combs, Issac JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:14.6 19:24.0 83
103 Near, Jacob JR Goshen 6:15.1 19:25.5  
104 Dodson, Alex SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:15.5 19:26.8  
105 Hunter, Isaac SR Homestead 6:15.5 19:26.9  
106 Freel, Zack SR Whitko 6:16.3 19:29.1 84
107 Todor, Jackson SO Homestead 6:17.3 19:32.3  
108 Francis, Colin JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:17.5 19:33.0 85
109 Hochstetler, Daniel SR NorthWood 6:17.7 19:33.5  
110 Bevier, Josh SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:18.3 19:35.4 86
111 Hinkle, Chance SR Garrett 6:18.6 19:36.3 87
112 Plank, Jacob SR Bethany Christian 6:19.0 19:37.6 88
113 Ritenour, Romano SR Garrett 6:19.0 19:37.8 89
114 Youngberg, Kelby SR Bethany Christian 6:20.3 19:41.7 90
115 Searfoss, Mikah SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:20.3 19:41.8 91
116 Connelly, Donovan SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:20.8 19:43.1 92
117 Marshall, Jeffrey SR Leo 6:20.8 19:43.3 93
118 Corona, Omar SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:21.2 19:44.5 94
119 Barahona, Jocsan JR Goshen 6:21.5 19:45.3  
120 Reyes, Ryan SR West Noble 6:21.6 19:45.6  
121 Moreno, Cesar SR Goshen 6:22.6 19:48.9  
122 Craig, Carter SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:23.2 19:50.6 95
123 Vinson, Braden SR Eastside 6:23.2 19:50.7 96
124 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Churubusco 6:23.2 19:50.7 97
125 Meyer, Logan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:23.6 19:52.0  
126 Steigmeyer, Will JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:23.9 19:52.9 98
127 Hoff, Spencer SR Homestead 6:24.2 19:53.9  
128 Smith, Michael SO Goshen 6:24.5 19:54.6  
129 Alderdice, Charlie SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:25.3 19:57.3  
130 Gulewicz, Demetrius SR Goshen 6:25.5 19:57.8  
131 Armey, Taegan SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:25.6 19:58.2 99
132 Rowlader, Dylan JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:25.9 19:59.1  
133 Weber, Logan SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:26.1 19:59.8 100
134 Story, Wes SR Columbia City 6:27.1 20:02.9 101
135 Shepherd, Noah SO Central Noble 6:28.1 20:05.8  
136 Sheets, John JR Homestead 6:28.7 20:07.7  
137 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo 6:28.8 20:08.2  
138 Aylward, Alex SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:28.8 20:08.2 102
139 Miller, Weston JR NorthWood 6:29.1 20:09.0  
140 Peters, Tyler JR Homestead 6:29.6 20:10.5  
141 Moore, Max JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:29.9 20:11.4 103
142 Shaw, Zac SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:30.2 20:12.3  
143 Cava, Daniel JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.4 20:12.9  
144 Conarty, Andrew SR Homestead 6:31.4 20:16.2  
145 Didier, Joe JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:31.6 20:16.8  
146 Lehmkuhle, Zxavier JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:32.3 20:18.8 104
147 Barton, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:32.5 20:19.5  
148 Guzman, Saul SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.6 20:20.0  
149 Aung, Way JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:33.5 20:22.7 105
150 Mills, Seth SO Columbia City 6:34.4 20:25.4 106
151 Abad, Allen SR West Noble 6:34.5 20:25.9  
152 Johnson, Ben SO Homestead 6:34.9 20:27.0  
153 Moriarty, Cobin JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:35.3 20:28.3  
154 Didier, Evan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.3 20:28.4  
155 Hertzler, Simon SR Goshen 6:35.7 20:29.7  
156 Elsasser, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:36.0 20:30.6  
157 Wolfe, Aidan SO NorthWood 6:36.4 20:31.6  
158 Delong, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:36.5 20:31.9 107
159 Bailey, Jarrett SR Garrett 6:36.7 20:32.6 108
160 Dohm, Aidan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:37.1 20:33.9 109
161 Haiflich, Jason SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:37.3 20:34.6 110
162 Wiehe, Jarod JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:37.8 20:36.0  
163 Jones, Jordan SR NorthWood 6:37.8 20:36.1  
164 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:37.8 20:36.2 111
165 Stevenson, Grady SO NorthWood 6:38.3 20:37.7  
166 Cavacini, Vincent SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.4 20:37.8  
167 Nicolson, Caleb SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:38.6 20:38.5  
168 Stephen, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:38.8 20:39.0  
169 Gick, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:39.1 20:40.1  
170 Mullinax, Alton JR Columbia City 6:39.3 20:40.7  
171 Mutlek, Ali SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:39.6 20:41.6  
172 Stutsman, Titus SO NorthWood 6:40.3 20:43.8  
173 Hendricks, Isaac JR Columbia City 6:40.4 20:44.3  
174 Marra, Frankie SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:40.8 20:45.4  
175 Crisp, Jadon SR Central Noble 6:40.9 20:45.8  
176 Moore, Joe SR Homestead 6:41.2 20:46.7  
177 McHugh, Michael SR Leo 6:41.3 20:47.0  
178 Nadeau, Trevor SO Homestead 6:41.4 20:47.3  
179 Hagerman, Jared SR Fairfield 6:41.8 20:48.5 112
180 McGouldrick, Liam SR Southwood 6:41.9 20:48.7 113
181 Walton, Keegan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:42.5 20:50.8 114
182 Thain, Alex SR Hamilton 6:42.7 20:51.2  
183 Schroeder, Jon JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.1 20:52.4  
184 Plastow, David JR Lakeland Christian 6:43.1 20:52.6  
185 Paris, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:43.2 20:52.7 115
186 Lower, Connor JR Eastside 6:43.4 20:53.5 116
187 Sikorski, Cole SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:43.7 20:54.3  
188 Otis, Logan SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:43.9 20:55.1  
189 McHugh, Jared SR Leo 6:44.1 20:55.6  
190 Marlow, Jacob SO Southwood 6:44.4 20:56.6 117
191 Campos, Isaac SO West Noble 6:44.8 20:57.7  
192 Iden, Colyn SR Columbia City 6:45.0 20:58.3  
193 Martin, Carson SR NorthWood 6:45.0 20:58.5  
194 Mills, Jack SO Columbia City 6:45.0 20:58.5  
195 Schreiber, Raleigh SO Homestead 6:45.3 20:59.4  
196 Hidalgo, Daniel SR Goshen 6:46.2 21:02.1  
197 Warner, John JR Howe Military 6:46.2 21:02.3 118
198 Villegas-Gonzalez, Mario SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:46.4 21:02.8  
199 Teran, Giovani SR Goshen 6:46.4 21:02.9  
200 Yeakey, Aaron JR Bethany Christian 6:46.8 21:03.9 119
201 Ely, Branden SR Eastside 6:46.8 21:04.0 120
202 Miles, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:47.9 21:07.4  
203 Long, Jenson SO Fairfield 6:48.4 21:09.1 121
204 Ron-Buskov, Asmus SR Homestead 6:48.7 21:09.9  
205 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 6:48.7 21:09.9 122
206 Davis, Bennett JR NorthWood 6:48.7 21:10.0  
207 Valencia, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:49.1 21:11.2  
208 Gulec, Shawn SR Goshen 6:49.1 21:11.2  
209 Weimer, Colton JR Garrett 6:49.2 21:11.5 123
210 Parrish, Mark SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:49.3 21:11.7  
211 Sander, Drake SO Leo 6:49.4 21:12.0  
212 Lapp, Christian JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:49.9 21:13.7  
213 Thompson, Logan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.4 21:15.3  
214 Haltom, David SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:50.6 21:15.9  
215 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 6:50.9 21:16.8 124
216 Crawford, Kaleb JR Homestead 6:51.0 21:17.1  
217 Dougherty, Elliot JR Homestead 6:51.3 21:18.0  
218 Solyom, Gabe SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:51.7 21:19.2  
219 Conley, Tyson SR Garrett 6:51.9 21:19.8 125
220 Geyer, Jacob SR Eastside 6:52.0 21:20.2 126
221 Dickmeyer, Jacob SR Columbia City 6:52.1 21:20.7  
222 Blankenship, Terrance FR Lakeland 6:52.3 21:21.0  
223 Stratton, Jayden SO Whitko 6:52.3 21:21.1 127
224 Sheeley, Thomas SR West Noble 6:52.4 21:21.5  
225 Reister, Korbyn SR Churubusco 6:52.7 21:22.3 128
226 Lehman, Christopher SR Fairfield 6:53.0 21:23.3 129
227 Roberts, Evan SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:53.5 21:25.0  
228 Sixtos, Edwin SR Goshen 6:53.7 21:25.5  
229 Graber, Levi SR Goshen 6:53.9 21:26.0  
230 Wiese, Tyler SO Goshen 6:54.0 21:26.3  
231 Ernest, Josiah SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:54.1 21:26.7  
232 Straley, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.1 21:26.9  
233 Burton, Reed SR Homestead 6:54.4 21:27.5  
234 Wood, Caleb SO Homestead 6:54.6 21:28.2  
235 Leininger, Seth SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:54.9 21:29.1 130
236 Shively, Christopher JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:54.9 21:29.2  
237 McGrath, Jake SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:55.0 21:29.4  
238 Shannon, Adrian SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:55.1 21:29.8 131
239 Adams, Merrick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:55.1 21:29.8  
240 Gatson, Robert JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:55.1 21:29.9  
241 Thomas, Hayden JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:55.2 21:30.1  
242 Baumgartner, Frank JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:55.4 21:30.8  
243 Yoder, Asher SR NorthWood 6:55.6 21:31.5  
244 Baltazard, Chryzor SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:55.9 21:32.4  
245 Schipper, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:56.2 21:33.4  
246 Biddle, Chance SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:56.3 21:33.6 132
247 Sommermeyer, Gabe SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:56.5 21:34.1  
248 Gallegos, Isaac SR Goshen 6:56.5 21:34.2  
249 Kelley, Carson SR Southwood 6:56.6 21:34.5 133
250 Kiplinger, Nick SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:57.1 21:36.1  
251 Lester, Ben JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:57.2 21:36.3 134
252 Jagger, Cameron JR Columbia City 6:58.0 21:38.8  
253 Hetler, Griffin SR Goshen 6:58.3 21:39.7  
254 Flennery, Jacob SR Homestead 6:58.6 21:40.8  
255 Smith, Kelton SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:58.6 21:40.8  
256 Reed, Ty JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:58.7 21:41.2 135
257 Roudebush, Ben SR Southwood 6:59.9 21:44.8 136
258 Stump, Austin SR Central Noble 7:00.2 21:45.6  
259 Dyck, Josiah SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:00.6 21:47.0 137
260 Gaby, Jackson SO Goshen 7:01.3 21:49.0  
261 Schlutz, Nathan JR Homestead 7:01.6 21:50.0  
262 James, Carson JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:01.9 21:51.1  
263 Steward, Ean SR Garrett 7:02.1 21:51.5 138
264 Moreland, Josh SO Fairfield 7:02.6 21:53.3 139
265 Wirick, Devin SO Columbia City 7:02.8 21:53.8  
266 Nunemaker, Reid JR NorthWood 7:03.8 21:57.0  
267 Holzhauser, Nate JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:04.2 21:58.0  
268 Wilson, Sebastian SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:04.4 21:58.7 140
269 Muldoon, Corbin SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:05.0 22:00.5 141
270 Dinius, Jakob SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:05.2 22:01.1 142
271 Yoder, Zachary SR NorthWood 7:05.2 22:01.3  
272 Liechty, Conrad SR Goshen 7:05.2 22:01.3  
273 Bell, Ross JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:05.7 22:02.8  
274 DiGregory, Ben SR Homestead 7:05.7 22:02.9  
275 Wellman, Henry SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:06.2 22:04.4  
276 Porter, Jacob SO Whitko 7:06.6 22:05.5 143
277 Wilder, Noah SR Leo 7:06.7 22:05.9  
278 Avery, Timothy SR NorthWood 7:07.0 22:06.7  
279 Kauffman, Seth JR Goshen 7:07.5 22:08.2  
280 Vinson, Brock SR Eastside 7:07.8 22:09.4 144
281 Belakovs, Markuss SR Hamilton 7:07.9 22:09.5  
282 Swing, Wayne SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:08.1 22:10.2  
283 Schipper, Joe JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:08.3 22:10.7  
284 Donias, Jude JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:08.6 22:11.9  
285 Schlatter, Luke SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:08.7 22:12.1  
286 Pauken, Jacob SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:09.2 22:13.8  
287 Houser, Aidan SO Homestead 7:09.4 22:14.2  
288 Brita, Thomas SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:09.5 22:14.5  
289 Steffen, Brayden SR NorthWood 7:09.5 22:14.6  
290 Harrold, Ian SO Columbia City 7:09.6 22:14.7  
291 Mast, Caleb SO Bethany Christian 7:10.2 22:16.8 145
292 Walker, Brandon SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:10.8 22:18.7  
293 Sell, Daniel JR Leo 7:11.3 22:20.1  
294 Miller, Andrew SR NorthWood 7:11.4 22:20.4  
295 Walters, Kyle SO NorthWood 7:11.7 22:21.3  
296 Nuttle, Brenden SO Homestead 7:12.0 22:22.3  
297 Mast, Blake SR Homestead 7:12.1 22:22.6  
298 Dinius, Gavin JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:13.0 22:25.4  
299 Juarez, Jared SR Goshen 7:13.8 22:27.8  
300 Schmitt, Jacob SR NorthWood 7:14.0 22:28.4  
301 Thompson, Micah SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:14.2 22:29.2 146
302 Tranter, Carson SR Homestead 7:14.4 22:29.8  
303 Custer, Mason SR Garrett 7:15.4 22:32.9  
304 Hefty, Paxton SR Garrett 7:16.6 22:36.8  
305 Almendralo, Jayden SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:16.8 22:37.1  
306 Nelson, Weslee SR Southwood 7:17.4 22:39.0  
307 Crume, Payton SR Goshen 7:18.0 22:41.0  
308 Post, Matthias SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:18.5 22:42.5  
309 Tretter, Stacy JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:18.6 22:42.8  
310 Peck, Titus SO Prairie Heights 7:18.6 22:42.8  
311 Ogle, Brad SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:19.0 22:44.1  
312 Jenkins, Andy SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:19.2 22:44.7  
313 Hardy, Blake SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:20.3 22:48.2  
314 Yankosky, Josh SR Homestead 7:21.1 22:50.6  
315 Guerin, Michael SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:21.2 22:51.0  
316 Loucks, Tyler SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:21.9 22:53.1 147
317 Maskal, Noah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.4 22:54.8  
318 Horine, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.8 22:56.0  
319 Broerman, Keaton SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.8 22:56.1  
320 McKinley, Nick SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:23.0 22:56.4  
321 Quintana, Fidel SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:23.2 22:57.2  
322 Conarty, David JR Homestead 7:23.3 22:57.6  
323 Jacobs, Max SR Howe Military 7:23.4 22:57.9 148
324 Smith, Brayden SO Southwood 7:23.5 22:58.1  
325 Goodwin, Caleb JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:23.8 22:59.0  
326 Jackson, Cade SR NorthWood 7:24.3 23:00.7  
327 Barrand, Gage JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:25.7 23:04.9  
328 Stingle, Isaak SR Fairfield 7:26.1 23:06.1 149
329 Kratzman, Thomas JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:26.2 23:06.6  
330 Wright, Alex SO Homestead 7:27.3 23:09.9  
331 Baumann, Kento SO Goshen 7:27.6 23:10.7  
332 Gosche, Nathan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:30.4 23:19.5  
333 Turner, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:31.1 23:21.6  
334 Lewis, Brit SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:32.7 23:26.6  
335 Thomas, Ethan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.2 23:31.3  
336 Gard, Logan SO Garrett 7:34.9 23:33.5  
337 Bieberich, Noah JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:35.4 23:34.9  
338 Herendeen, Jacob SR Homestead 7:35.5 23:35.4  
339 Starkey, Brendan JR Homestead 7:39.0 23:46.2  
340 Gates, Jordan SR Fairfield 7:39.3 23:47.3 150
341 Larue, Conner SO Columbia City 7:39.6 23:48.1  
342 Angel, Keegan SO Garrett 7:39.8 23:48.6  
343 Stammen-Walters, Conner JR Homestead 7:40.1 23:49.6  
344 Klein, Rob SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:41.5 23:54.0  
345 Chapman, Dartanion JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:41.6 23:54.5  
346 Smith, Jackson SO Columbia City 7:42.9 23:58.4  
347 Saye, Tristan SO Columbia City 7:44.3 24:02.8  
348 Miller, Dawson SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:44.9 24:04.5  
349 Shively, Caiden SO Churubusco 7:45.1 24:05.2 151
350 Roy, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:46.1 24:08.3  
351 DeLuna, Edwin SR Goshen 7:47.0 24:11.0  
352 Robinson, Leandre JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:47.8 24:13.6 152
353 Epple, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:50.0 24:20.4  
354 Debolt, Marcus SR Churubusco 7:51.3 24:24.5 153
355 Studebaker, Christopher SR Goshen 7:51.5 24:25.2  
356 Metz, Ethan JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:51.7 24:25.6  
357 Alexander, Gavyn SO Whitko 7:51.7 24:25.6 154
358 Doner, Derick SR Howe Military 7:53.3 24:30.7 155
359 Miller, Austin SO NorthWood 7:53.5 24:31.3  
360 Bartley, Timothy JR NorthWood 7:54.5 24:34.6  
361 Bodecker, Brad SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:54.6 24:34.6  
362 Szaday, Ben SR Leo 7:55.8 24:38.4  
363 Teusch, Zane JR Leo 7:57.5 24:43.8  
364 Shatzer, Nicholas SR Garrett 7:58.4 24:46.5  
365 Neff, Ethan JR NorthWood 8:00.7 24:53.8  
366 Bontrager-Waite, Lucas SR Goshen 8:02.1 24:57.9  
367 Rheinheimer, James SO Howe Military 8:03.4 25:02.1 156
368 Klinger, Joey SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:09.8 25:21.8  
369 Clingan, Reece JR Garrett 8:11.0 25:25.5  
370 Sloffer, Alexander SO Homestead 8:12.5 25:30.4  
371 Corbin, Seth SR Fairfield 8:13.7 25:34.0  
372 Wisedcharakun, Saran SR NorthWood 8:14.3 25:35.9  
373 Davila, Inri SR Goshen 8:15.0 25:38.3  
374 Ponce, Evan JR Goshen 8:19.8 25:53.1  
375 Shawver, Conner SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:21.9 25:59.5 157
376 Fields, Kaden SO Churubusco 8:25.3 26:10.1  
377 Singh, Karanbir SO Goshen 8:26.3 26:13.2  
378 Farnham, Garrett SO Hamilton 8:30.9 26:27.7  
379 Amos, Skylar SO Southwood 8:32.0 26:31.0  
380 Ashby, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:32.5 26:32.6  
381 Delagrange, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:33.2 26:34.6  
382 Clark, Josh SR Homestead 8:33.4 26:35.2  
383 Jacobs, Jackson JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:34.0 26:37.3  
384 Garrow, Matthew JR Howe Military 8:34.3 26:38.0 158
385 Compton, Caden SR Whitko 8:37.6 26:48.4 159
386 Hernandez, Angel SO Goshen 8:39.9 26:55.5  
387 Salazar, Antonio JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:51.2 27:30.6  
388 Hoang, Andrew SR Bethany Christian 8:57.4 27:49.9 160
389 Sheppard, Josh SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:00.4 27:59.2  
390 Joseph, Ethan SR Whitko 9:11.1 28:32.4 161
391 Holloway, Brendan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:22.0 29:06.2  
392 Molina, Raul SR Goshen 9:23.2 29:10.1  
393 Zedaker, Alex SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:25.0 29:15.6  
394 Bullerman, Camden SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:59.0 31:01.3  
395 Miller, Dawson SO Hamilton 10:14.3 31:48.9  
396 Kline, Alex JR Eastside 10:20.1 32:06.8 162
397 Martin, Clayton SO NorthWood 10:39.2 33:06.3  
398 Salisbury, Aaron JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 10:48.1 33:33.9  
399 Vermillion, Dillion SR Howe Military 11:39.3 36:12.9 163