West Noble Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: West Noble, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MS Boys Varsity HS Girls
MS Boys Reserve MS Girls Reserve
HS Boys MS Girls Varsity
HS Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:23 20:16 44 1 5 11 13 14 19 27
2 1:43:54 20:46 58 6 9 10 15 18 21 30
3 1:45:18 21:03 94 3 7 8 28 48 53 74
4 1:48:48 21:45 178 2 12 33 50 81 91 97
5 1:50:39 22:07 201 16 24 38 39 84 103 118
6 1:52:31 22:30 241 36 37 46 59 63 75 76
7 1:52:58 22:35 259 20 55 58 62 64 68 88
8 1:52:56 22:35 260 23 34 57 69 77 85 86
9 1:53:29 22:41 264 41 43 52 56 72 80 90
10 1:54:04 22:48 280 29 40 42 73 96 133 146
11 1:53:51 22:46 283 44 45 49 67 78 82 87
12 1:56:08 23:13 338 17 60 66 83 112 130 144
13 1:57:08 23:25 353 25 32 79 106 111 115 119
14 1:58:23 23:40 394 47 65 89 94 99 110 139
15 1:59:01 23:48 414 51 71 92 95 105 107 108
16 2:00:45 24:09 418 4 61 113 116 124 128  
17 2:04:39 24:55 437 31 35 100 134 137    
18 Lakeland 2:04:32 24:54 477 26 98 102 122 129 131 145
19 2:05:52 25:10 515 54 101 117 120 123 127 143
20 2:13:06 26:37 551 22 114 126 142 147 149  
21 2:10:07 26:01 591 104 109 121 125 132 136 140
22 2:25:32 29:06 646 70 135 141 148 152 154  
23 2:37:16 31:27 685 93 138 150 151 153    
HS Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:02.1 18:45.2 1
2 Busch, Sarah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:22.4 19:48.2 2
3 Cates, Ellie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:23.7 19:52.2 3
4 Haldeman, Carol SR Fairfield 6:27.6 20:04.4 4
5 Steele, Nora JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:28.7 20:07.8 5
6 Sedlaczek, Angelina SR Homestead 6:34.1 20:24.5 6
7 Mays, Abby JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:34.7 20:26.4 7
8 Hoover, Callie JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:38.4 20:38.0 8
9 Faber, Amelia SO Homestead 6:38.8 20:39.2 9
10 Kiess, Skylar SR Homestead 6:39.8 20:42.4 10
11 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:40.1 20:43.2 11
12 Hawkins, Hannah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:42.2 20:49.6 12
13 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.2 20:52.9 13
14 Delaney, Aileen JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.6 20:54.1 14
15 Richards, Lauren SO Homestead 6:44.5 20:56.8 15
16 Beaubien, Renee SO Leo 6:46.0 21:01.6 16
17 Walda, Lauren SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:48.0 21:07.8 17
18 Henschen, Izabella SR Homestead 6:49.2 21:11.3 18
19 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:49.9 21:13.7 19
20 Olvera, Brenda SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:50.8 21:16.6 20
21 Jones, Rhyah SR Homestead 6:54.9 21:29.1 21
22 Gentz, Abbey JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:55.8 21:32.1 22
23 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:56.4 21:33.8 23
24 Norris, Eden SO Leo 6:56.6 21:34.3 24
25 Craig, Kasey SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:57.5 21:37.3 25
26 Chrisman, April SR Lakeland 6:58.8 21:41.2 26
27 Baumgartner, Mary SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:59.1 21:42.3 27
28 Kaschinske, Rhaya JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:00.2 21:45.7 28
29 Armstrong, Nataley SO Garrett 7:00.3 21:45.9 29
30 Palmer, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:00.5 21:46.6  
31 Godfrey, Megan SR Homestead 7:00.6 21:46.8 30
32 Russell, Adaline SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:01.7 21:50.4 31
33 Wilchar, Chaelynn SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:02.3 21:52.3 32
34 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:03.2 21:54.8 33
35 Wilkins, Maya SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:03.3 21:55.3 34
36 Deardorff, Bridget SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:05.3 22:01.5 35
37 Wolfe, Whtiney SR NorthWood 7:06.4 22:04.9 36
38 Martinez, Jennifer SR NorthWood 7:07.3 22:07.7 37
39 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 7:07.6 22:08.8 38
40 Grashoff, Ella SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:08.7 22:12.0  
41 Stine, Taylor SO Leo 7:08.8 22:12.5 39
42 Malcolm, Madilyn JR Garrett 7:10.0 22:16.0 40
43 Oddou, Lillie SR Columbia City 7:10.9 22:18.8 41
44 Hans, Maya SO Homestead 7:10.9 22:19.0  
45 Weaver, Sydney SR Garrett 7:11.0 22:19.2 42
46 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 7:11.1 22:19.6 43
47 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 7:11.5 22:20.7 44
48 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble 7:11.7 22:21.5 45
49 Knight, Isabel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:13.0 22:25.6  
50 Brubaker, Hannah SR NorthWood 7:13.3 22:26.5 46
51 Graft, Katie SO Churubusco 7:16.5 22:36.3 47
52 Bordner, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:16.6 22:36.7 48
53 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:17.0 22:37.8 49
54 Heiny, Kathryn JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:17.4 22:39.2 50
55 Saine, Chalaina SR Homestead 7:17.6 22:39.8  
56 Sanchez, Yadira SR Goshen 7:18.0 22:41.1 51
57 Willson, Ally SR Columbia City 7:18.4 22:42.3 52
58 Federoff, Ashley SR Homestead 7:19.1 22:44.5  
59 Witmer, Gretchen JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:19.4 22:45.4 53
60 Lind, Clara SR Bethany Christian 7:19.4 22:45.4 54
61 Starnes, Mallory SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:21.0 22:50.4 55
62 Denice, Anna SO Homestead 7:21.3 22:51.4  
63 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 7:21.9 22:53.0 56
64 Leimkuhler, Ava SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:22.2 22:54.0 57
65 Irby, Jo'Deci SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:22.2 22:54.0 58
66 Ewing, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.2 22:54.1  
67 Miller, Megan SR NorthWood 7:22.5 22:55.0 59
68 Ebetino, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.7 22:55.5  
69 Niblack, Katey SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:22.9 22:56.2 60
70 Yoder, Madelyn JR Fairfield 7:23.0 22:56.4 61
71 Straub, Breanna SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:23.2 22:57.3 62
72 Schrock, Laura SR NorthWood 7:23.3 22:57.3 63
73 Warner, Heidi JR Homestead 7:23.7 22:58.8  
74 Jensen, Hayley SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:24.3 23:00.6 64
75 Debolt, Cara SO Churubusco 7:24.4 23:00.8 65
76 Aselage, Paige SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:25.0 23:02.9  
77 Hensler, Madeline SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:25.8 23:05.3 66
78 Shoemaker, Erin JR West Noble 7:26.4 23:07.0 67
79 Silvers-Barone, Summer SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:26.8 23:08.3 68
80 Bright, McKenzie SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:27.5 23:10.6 69
81 Spurlin, Lily SO Whitko 7:28.5 23:13.7 70
82 Bestul, Kassidy JR Goshen 7:28.6 23:13.8 71
83 Shelton, Caroline JR Columbia City 7:29.3 23:16.0 72
84 Placencia, Valencia JR Garrett 7:29.7 23:17.5 73
85 Nix, Katelyn JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:29.8 23:17.8 74
86 Burden, Kaitlin SO NorthWood 7:30.3 23:19.1 75
87 Allen, Emilie SO NorthWood 7:30.3 23:19.1 76
88 Kreilach, Ava JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:31.4 23:22.6 77
89 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble 7:31.9 23:24.3 78
90 Fritz, Taylor JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:35.1 23:34.1 79
91 Fahl, Amelia JR Columbia City 7:35.1 23:34.2 80
92 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:36.0 23:36.8 81
93 Villalobos, Nallely SR West Noble 7:36.6 23:38.7 82
94 Kolkman, Elizabeth SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:37.4 23:41.4 83
95 Kissner, Lily JR Leo 7:37.9 23:42.8 84
96 Davis, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:38.4 23:44.4 85
97 Deweese, Mary SR Eastside 7:38.8 23:45.5  
98 Landwehr, Cobi JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:39.6 23:48.0 86
99 Hunter, Emma SR Homestead 7:39.8 23:48.6  
100 Haro, Stephanie SR West Noble 7:39.8 23:48.8 87
101 Williams, Alyssa JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:40.0 23:49.3 88
102 Basinger, Allie JR Churubusco 7:40.8 23:51.8 89
103 Sigler, Karris SO Columbia City 7:40.9 23:52.1 90
104 McLaughlin, Emily SR Homestead 7:42.8 23:58.2  
105 Miguel, Alexis SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:44.0 24:01.8 91
106 Koshmider, Sophia JR Goshen 7:44.0 24:01.8 92
107 Firestine, Becky JR Eastside 7:46.0 24:08.0  
108 McAlary, Grace JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.2 24:11.7  
109 Hershberger, Riley SR NorthWood 7:48.3 24:15.0  
110 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 7:49.0 24:17.4  
111 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 7:49.1 24:17.5 93
112 Andrews, Sona SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:50.1 24:20.8  
113 Smith, Molly SR NorthWood 7:50.2 24:21.1  
114 Zeigler, Jamie SR Churubusco 7:50.5 24:22.1 94
115 Elward, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:50.8 24:22.8  
116 Smith, Brandi SR Goshen 7:51.0 24:23.4 95
117 Hunter, Kiera SO Homestead 7:51.4 24:24.7  
118 Kioski, Emma JR Garrett 7:51.9 24:26.3 96
119 Whiteleather, Hailey SO Columbia City 7:51.9 24:26.3  
120 McGuire, Grace SR Homestead 7:52.5 24:28.2  
121 Borchelt, Maddie SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:52.6 24:28.6  
122 Carlin, Abby SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:52.8 24:29.2 97
123 Lewin, Ella SO Lakeland 7:53.3 24:30.8 98
124 Vorhis, Abigail JR NorthWood 7:53.7 24:31.8  
125 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco 7:53.9 24:32.5 99
126 Gruet, Emma SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:54.1 24:33.2 100
127 Chalfant, Abby SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:54.3 24:33.6  
128 Yeakey, Fiona SR Bethany Christian 7:54.5 24:34.4 101
129 Guzman, Monica FR Lakeland 7:55.2 24:36.6 102
130 Robinson, Elisabeth SR Leo 7:55.6 24:37.7 103
131 Moore, Aneka SR Homestead 7:55.9 24:38.7  
132 Steele, Allison SO Prairie Heights 7:56.9 24:41.8 104
133 Dinius, Hannah SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:56.9 24:41.9  
134 Garcia, Abigail SR Goshen 7:57.0 24:42.0 105
135 Cook, Shelby JR Homestead 7:58.4 24:46.4  
136 Jenkins, Morgan SO NorthWood 7:59.1 24:48.7  
137 Huhn, Elise JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:59.1 24:48.8  
138 Wells-White, Dominique SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:59.5 24:49.8 106
139 Chupp, Morgan SR Goshen 8:00.0 24:51.6 107
140 Irby, Liberty JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:00.4 24:52.8  
141 WaltonClark, Julieta SR Goshen 8:01.0 24:54.5 108
142 Roberts, Samantha JR Prairie Heights 8:01.0 24:54.7 109
143 Bonilla, Samantha SO West Noble 8:01.8 24:57.2  
144 Gaerte, Kaitlynne SR Churubusco 8:02.0 24:57.8 110
145 Tienda, Alexa SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:02.5 24:59.4  
146 Moore, Krista SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:03.6 25:02.6  
147 Hagedorn, Charlotte SR Homestead 8:03.7 25:02.9  
148 Renner, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:05.1 25:07.2  
149 Schweyer, Ariez SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:05.9 25:09.8  
150 McKee, Kayleigh SR Goshen 8:06.0 25:10.1  
151 Holzinger, Lillian JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:06.3 25:10.9  
152 Sherrer, Abby SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:07.6 25:15.1 111
153 McGhee, Savanna JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:08.7 25:18.4 112
154 Barhydt, Reese JR NorthWood 8:09.7 25:21.5  
155 Hobson, Monica JR Southwood 8:09.9 25:22.2  
156 Miller, Madalynne SR Fairfield 8:11.1 25:26.0 113
157 Colin, Jazmin SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:12.0 25:28.7  
158 Willson, Haley SR Columbia City 8:12.3 25:29.6  
159 Koos, Ellie SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:13.1 25:32.2 114
160 Hackbush , Vada SO Ft. Wayne North Side 8:14.0 25:35.1 115
161 Walter, Jessica SR Homestead 8:14.3 25:36.0  
162 Tilbury, Anna SR Homestead 8:15.0 25:38.1  
163 Clark, Lauren SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:15.8 25:40.5  
164 Weaver, Alexus JR Fairfield 8:17.5 25:46.0 116
165 Gerig, Madeline SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:19.0 25:50.7  
166 Dutchersmith, Luisa SR Bethany Christian 8:19.5 25:52.2 117
167 Harper, Hannah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:20.6 25:55.6  
168 Hipskind, Josie SR Leo 8:22.3 26:00.9 118
169 Hicks, Briana SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:22.8 26:02.4  
170 Burton, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:23.1 26:03.2  
171 Miles, Jackie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:23.1 26:03.3  
172 Mancia, Grace JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:24.1 26:06.4 119
173 Ratkos, Illyanna JR Homestead 8:25.1 26:09.6  
174 Schafer, Lily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:25.7 26:11.2  
175 Bursova, Nicole JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:26.6 26:14.2  
176 Mast, Carissa SR Bethany Christian 8:27.8 26:18.0 120
177 Jenkins, Amanda SR NorthWood 8:28.1 26:18.8  
178 Patterson, Melody SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:28.6 26:20.4  
179 Walter, Breanna JR Prairie Heights 8:28.6 26:20.5 121
180 McIntyre, Josie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:29.2 26:22.2  
181 Rettig, Brooklynn JR Lakeland 8:29.2 26:22.4 122
182 Torres, Naomi SR Bethany Christian 8:29.3 26:22.7 123
183 Saine, Caydence JR Homestead 8:30.7 26:26.8  
184 Meyer, Kiera JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:31.5 26:29.4  
185 Woenker, Alyxandra JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:32.0 26:30.9  
186 Holsopple, Lydia SR Fairfield 8:32.5 26:32.5 124
187 Schroeder, Jane SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:32.7 26:33.1  
188 Crider, Lauren SO Lakewood Park Christian 8:32.8 26:33.3  
189 Hockema, Kensi SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:33.6 26:36.0  
190 Allshouse, Kiana JR Prairie Heights 8:34.3 26:38.0 125
191 Fielstra, Karlie SR NorthWood 8:37.3 26:47.4  
192 Moore, Morgan JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:37.4 26:47.7 126
193 Siela, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:37.5 26:48.1  
194 Wei, Hanbing SR Bethany Christian 8:37.6 26:48.2 127
195 Morita, Bo JR Goshen 8:39.9 26:55.3  
196 Adam, Faith SR Fairfield 8:41.9 27:01.8 128
197 Hostetler, Eva SO Lakewood Park Christian 8:42.0 27:01.9  
198 Lietzke, Clara SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:42.9 27:04.9  
199 Sunderlin, Gwyn SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:43.3 27:06.1  
200 Palomino, Hazany JR Goshen 8:44.8 27:10.8  
201 Brewer, MacKenzie SO NorthWood 8:47.2 27:18.1  
202 Munoz, Claudia JR Lakeland 8:48.3 27:21.5 129
203 Markham, Jenna SO NorthWood 8:48.9 27:23.5  
204 Licona, Seloni JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:49.0 27:23.6 130
205 Didier, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:49.3 27:24.8  
206 Lopez, Alexia JR Lakeland 8:51.0 27:29.9 131
207 Hall, Kyler SR Prairie Heights 8:51.7 27:32.2 132
208 Zehr, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:52.1 27:33.4  
209 Butler, Brenna JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:52.7 27:35.2  
210 Coy, Emma SR Columbia City 8:53.7 27:38.4  
211 Hicks, Tiana SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:53.9 27:39.0  
212 Rayle, Chloe JR Garrett 8:54.5 27:40.8 133
213 Miller, McKynze SR NorthWood 8:54.9 27:42.1  
214 Radalia, Charly SR Homestead 8:56.2 27:46.1  
215 Rorick, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:56.9 27:48.4  
216 Cox, Keely SR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:00.0 27:57.8 134
217 Kaufman, Elizabeth SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:00.7 28:00.2  
218 Fleck, Faith SR Lakewood Park Christian 9:01.7 28:03.3  
219 Norman, Amaya SO Whitko 9:02.4 28:05.4 135
220 Malone, Jaycee JR Prairie Heights 9:03.1 28:07.6 136
221 Whitehead, Ruth SR Goshen 9:03.8 28:09.9  
222 Deardorff, Brooklyn JR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:06.2 28:17.2 137
223 Williams, Andrea JR NorthWood 9:07.1 28:20.1  
224 Kissinger, Chasidy SR Central Noble 9:07.4 28:20.8 138
225 Arreola, Michelle SR Goshen 9:07.7 28:21.8  
226 Flores, Aurora SR Goshen 9:08.6 28:24.6  
227 Schuman, Katelynn JR Churubusco 9:09.6 28:27.7 139
228 Vela, Noemi JR Goshen 9:09.7 28:28.2  
229 Clegg, Eliza JR Homestead 9:11.4 28:33.4  
230 Quiroz, Veronica SR Goshen 9:11.5 28:33.8  
231 Leland, Alyssa JR Prairie Heights 9:11.7 28:34.3 140
232 Englehart, Grace SR Homestead 9:12.5 28:36.7  
233 Foutz, Liz SR Whitko 9:13.6 28:40.3 141
234 Richardson, Abbey SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:17.5 28:52.4 142
235 McArdle, Morgan SR Ft. Wayne North Side 9:18.3 28:54.9  
236 Htwe, Susu SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:21.5 29:04.8  
237 Bohn, Risa JR Bethany Christian 9:24.6 29:14.3 143
238 Castello, Maria JR Leo 9:25.9 29:18.4  
239 Schmitt, Lydia JR NorthWood 9:30.3 29:32.2  
240 Camacho, Jubilee JR Ft. Wayne South Side 9:30.7 29:33.4 144
241 Sines, Jama JR Lakeland 9:31.1 29:34.7 145
242 Malv, Kailia JR Lakeland 9:31.9 29:37.0  
243 Martinez, Ariceli SR NorthWood 9:33.7 29:42.6  
244 Gough, Lareesa SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:34.7 29:45.7  
245 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett 9:39.8 30:01.7 146
246 Cook, Kerstin SR Prairie Heights 9:41.2 30:06.0  
247 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:42.4 30:09.7  
248 Templeton, Olivia SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:42.8 30:10.9  
249 Kratzer, Naomi SO Goshen 9:43.5 30:13.1  
250 Martinez, Erika SR NorthWood 9:44.0 30:14.7  
251 Rashevich, Kate JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:45.0 30:17.9  
252 Elwood, McKenna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:46.5 30:22.5 147
253 Jackson, Laura SO Whitko 9:49.3 30:31.2 148
254 Quinn, Samantha SO NorthWood 9:55.9 30:51.8  
255 Olvera, Ashley JR Goshen 10:03.4 31:15.0  
256 Eberle, Hannah SR NorthWood 10:05.9 31:22.8  
257 Angel, Claire SR Homestead 10:09.2 31:33.0  
258 Moore, Jada SR Garrett 10:13.5 31:46.3  
259 Randolph, Brina JR Ft. Wayne North Side 10:16.8 31:56.7  
260 Clark, Mikayleigh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:17.2 31:57.9  
261 Chapman, Kristin SR NorthWood 10:18.2 32:01.1  
262 Hildebrand, Anna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 10:23.4 32:17.1  
263 Allgeier, Breanna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 10:26.2 32:25.9 149
264 Yenser, Carly SR Homestead 10:29.8 32:37.1  
265 Dailey, Katlyn JR Prairie Heights 10:34.4 32:51.2  
266 Perkins, Emma JR Leo 10:35.7 32:55.3  
267 Matson, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne North Side 10:43.3 33:18.9  
268 McMullen, Meghyn SO Hamilton 10:44.1 33:21.4  
269 Yoder, Makenzie JR Central Noble 10:47.0 33:30.5 150
270 Stier, Gabriela JR Central Noble 11:14.2 34:54.9 151
271 Foutz, Zoe SO Whitko 11:16.6 35:02.5 152
272 Veneble, Natalie SR NorthWood 11:26.9 35:34.6  
273 Stier, Mikayla JR Central Noble 11:39.3 36:12.9 153
274 McGuin, Rachel SO Whitko 12:38.6 39:17.2 154
MS Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 54:36 10:55 56 2 7 13 16 18 29 33
2 56:17 11:15 130 4 12 31 38 45 62 91
3 57:37 11:31 189 20 22 36 51 60 63 79
4 58:03 11:36 236 11 17 41 70 97 100 111
5 58:11 11:38 241 9 23 52 65 92 109 125
6 58:31 11:42 253 26 32 34 75 86 112 157
7 58:47 11:45 287 3 40 43 77 124 146 148
8 59:09 11:49 306 10 24 56 89 127 175  
9 59:36 11:55 308 46 49 66 69 78 80 95
10 59:28 11:53 319 8 72 74 81 84 93 118
11 1:00:10 12:02 350 50 54 58 73 115 131 133
12 59:57 11:59 353 19 21 94 102 117 170  
13 1:01:04 12:12 415 28 35 96 104 152 162  
14 1:01:12 12:14 421 6 14 98 149 154 179 180
15 1:01:07 12:13 424 61 68 90 99 106 108 110
16 1:01:13 12:14 426 27 47 101 122 129 135 155
17 1:01:38 12:19 436 39 44 87 113 153 158 163
18 1:04:31 12:54 473 5 30 76 168 194 198  
19 1:02:00 12:24 475 64 67 107 116 121 138 151
20 1:02:04 12:24 480 53 85 103 119 120 130 136
21 1:02:48 12:33 481 37 55 57 165 167 174  
22 1:02:11 12:26 490 48 88 105 123 126 195 196
23 1:03:48 12:45 505 15 59 114 139 178 183 201
24 1:05:08 13:01 624 71 83 140 164 166 171 172
25 1:05:12 13:02 638 42 132 143 160 161 190  
26 1:08:39 13:43 681 1 128 176 187 189 191 192
27 Fremont MS 1:07:26 13:29 687 82 134 141 142 188 199  
28 Bethany Christian MS 1:08:15 13:39 704 25 145 173 177 184 186 193
29 1:09:53 13:58 791 137 144 147 181 182 197  
30 1:09:36 13:55 819 150 156 159 169 185 200  
MS Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hallam, Gabe FR Lakewood Park Christian 5:26.2 10:08.1 1
2 Miller, DeWayne FR Westview Jr. High 5:29.8 10:14.8 2
3 Flora, Grant FR West Noble Middle School 5:41.4 10:36.6 3
4 Blackburn, Jacob FR Maple Creek Middle School 5:47.5 10:47.9 4
5 Zehr, Kevin FR Woodlan MS 5:48.0 10:48.9 5
6 Schramm, Luke FR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:48.4 10:49.5 6
7 Yoder, Keith 8 Westview Jr. High 5:48.8 10:50.3 7
8 Claxton, Tommy FR Goshen Middle School 5:49.0 10:50.7 8
9 robison, edward FR Lakeview Middle School 5:49.8 10:52.2 9
10 Nix, Brenden FR St. Charles/St. Jude 5:49.8 10:52.2 10
11 Brown, Keenan FR DeKalb Middle School 5:50.4 10:53.3 11
12 Potchka, Jack 8 Maple Creek Middle School 5:51.7 10:55.7 12
13 Yutzy, Jared FR Westview Jr. High 5:57.6 11:06.8 13
14 Reynolds, Jude FR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:58.0 11:07.4 14
15 Arnos, Andrew FR New Haven Middle School 5:59.8 11:10.8 15
16 Miller, Lyndon FR Westview Jr. High 6:00.5 11:12.2 16
17 O'Keefe, Timothy 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:00.6 11:12.3 17
18 Lambright, Jeryle 8 Westview Jr. High 6:00.9 11:12.9 18
19 Dailey, Nathan FR Edgewood Middle School 6:01.1 11:13.3 19
20 Miller, Grant 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:01.4 11:13.8 20
21 Swartz, Tyler 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:02.3 11:15.5 21
22 Burden, Jordan FR NorthWood Middle School 6:02.4 11:15.7 22
23 Hall, Garrett FR Lakeview Middle School 6:02.9 11:16.6 23
24 Sutter, Pablo FR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:03.3 11:17.3 24
25 Klopenstein, Samuel SR Bethany Christian MS 6:03.5 11:17.8 25
26 Ridge, Marcus 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:04.5 11:19.6 26
27 Rodgers, Robbie FR East Noble Middle School 6:05.4 11:21.2 27
28 Hernandez-Beck, Cristian FR Manchester 6:05.9 11:22.2 28
29 Helmuth, Luke 8 Westview Jr. High 6:06.1 11:22.6 29
30 Lawson, Caleb FR Woodlan MS 6:06.1 11:22.6 30
31 Nietert, Blake FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:06.2 11:22.7 31
32 Pletcher, Zach FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:06.8 11:23.8 32
33 Miller, Lyle 8 Westview Jr. High 6:06.8 11:23.8 33
34 Graves, Chase 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:07.6 11:25.4 34
35 King, Raven FR Manchester 6:08.1 11:26.3 35
36 Allen, Owen 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:08.4 11:26.9 36
37 Coffman, Luke 8 Garrett Middle School 6:09.0 11:28.0 37
38 Blosser, Porter FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:10.5 11:30.7 38
39 Sell, David FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:11.5 11:32.6 39
40 Lowe, Isaiah FR West Noble Middle School 6:11.9 11:33.4 40
41 Hefty, Mattias 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:12.6 11:34.7 41
42 Glasgo, Kawliga FR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:12.8 11:35.0 42
43 Silva, Isaac FR West Noble Middle School 6:13.5 11:36.4 43
44 Steidinger, Jaydon 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:15.9 11:40.9 44
45 Baumert, Jackson FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:16.0 11:41.1 45
46 Gery, Anthony FR Woodside Middle School 6:16.4 11:41.8 46
47 Savoie, Carter FR East Noble Middle School 6:16.5 11:42.0 47
48 Wachtman, Zeke FR Lakeland Middle School 6:16.7 11:42.4 48
49 Hallman, Levi FR Woodside Middle School 6:16.9 11:42.7 49
50 Cooper, Vaughn FR Angola Middle School 6:17.5 11:43.7 50
51 Miller, Owen FR NorthWood Middle School 6:18.4 11:45.4 51
52 Duncan, Bryce FR Lakeview Middle School 6:18.5 11:45.7 52
53 Nine, Miles 8 Fairfield JH 6:19.0 11:46.6 53
54 Herbert, Landon FR Angola Middle School 6:19.1 11:46.9 54
55 Weller, Gavin 8 Garrett Middle School 6:19.6 11:47.7 55
56 Stewart, Owen FR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:20.7 11:49.8 56
57 Gater, Tyler FR Garrett Middle School 6:21.3 11:50.8 57
58 Meyer, Alex FR Angola Middle School 6:22.1 11:52.4 58
59 Pranger, Kaden 8 New Haven Middle School 6:22.4 11:53.0 59
60 Davies, Cole FR NorthWood Middle School 6:23.8 11:55.6 60
61 Kieffer, Jacob FR Carroll Middle School 6:24.5 11:56.8 61
62 Carmody, Jacob FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:24.7 11:57.2 62
63 Wolfe, Ethan 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:24.8 11:57.5 63
64 Yoder, Bryce FR Summit Middle School 6:25.0 11:57.8 64
65 perry, levi FR Lakeview Middle School 6:25.6 11:59.0 65
66 Martin, Chris FR Woodside Middle School 6:25.8 11:59.3 66
67 Scott, Christian 8 Summit Middle School 6:26.0 11:59.7 67
68 Beuchel, Tyler 8 Carroll Middle School 6:27.0 12:01.5 68
69 Heckman, Carson FR Woodside Middle School 6:27.2 12:01.9 69
70 McIntire, Jaren 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:27.3 12:02.1 70
71 Wilson, Conyer 8 Memorial Park Middle School 6:27.4 12:02.3 71
72 Sawatzky, Moses FR Goshen Middle School 6:28.1 12:03.5 72
73 Koch, Ollie 8 Angola Middle School 6:28.7 12:04.6 73
74 Lopez, Alex 8 Goshen Middle School 6:29.3 12:05.9 74
75 Krider, Tobey FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:29.5 12:06.1 75
76 Klepper, Ethan FR Woodlan MS 6:30.8 12:08.6 76
77 Rodriguez, Evan 8 West Noble Middle School 6:31.9 12:10.6 77
78 Rodgers, Joshua 7 Woodside Middle School 6:32.2 12:11.2 78
79 Bell, Wesley 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:32.5 12:11.8 79
80 Ruppert, Tim 8 Woodside Middle School 6:32.7 12:12.2 80
81 Shreiner Landes, Quinn 7 Goshen Middle School 6:33.2 12:13.1 81
82 Solis, Messiah SR Fremont MS 6:33.2 12:13.1 82
83 Jaregui, Garrett FR Memorial Park Middle School 6:34.3 12:15.0 83
84 Castaneda, Nolan FR Goshen Middle School 6:34.4 12:15.3 84
85 Hochstetler, Mussie 7 Fairfield JH 6:35.1 12:16.7 85
86 Anspaugh, Dylan FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:35.3 12:17.0 86
87 Gustafson, Brayden 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:35.5 12:17.4 87
88 Jaeger, Landon 7 Lakeland Middle School 6:35.6 12:17.6 88
89 Quinn, Aaron 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:35.7 12:17.8 89
90 Ormistom, Liam 8 Carroll Middle School 6:35.8 12:17.9 90
91 Potter, Andrew 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:35.8 12:17.9 91
92 Brown, Bryson FR Lakeview Middle School 6:36.0 12:18.4 92
93 Biek, Oliver FR Goshen Middle School 6:36.3 12:18.8 93
94 McPhail, Noah 7 Edgewood Middle School 6:36.8 12:19.9 94
95 Cooper, Ayden 8 Woodside Middle School 6:37.2 12:20.5 95
96 Dale, Kyler 7 Manchester 6:37.4 12:20.8 96
97 Haupert, William 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:37.5 12:21.2 97
98 Bachman, Wesley 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 6:38.2 12:22.4 98
99 Ellingson, E.J. 7 Carroll Middle School 6:38.6 12:23.1 99
100 Moore, Samuel FR DeKalb Middle School 6:39.0 12:23.9 100
101 Kline, Hunter FR East Noble Middle School 6:39.1 12:24.0 101
102 Hoffert, Ryun FR Edgewood Middle School 6:39.3 12:24.4 102
103 Mast, Luke 8 Fairfield JH 6:39.4 12:24.7 103
104 Stetzel, Lane FR Manchester 6:40.4 12:26.5 104
105 Troyer, Christian FR Lakeland Middle School 6:41.6 12:28.7 105
106 Beuchel, Gregory 8 Carroll Middle School 6:41.7 12:29.0 106
107 Widenhoefer, Ethan 8 Summit Middle School 6:42.2 12:29.8 107
108 Unger, Kyle 7 Carroll Middle School 6:42.8 12:30.9 108
109 Potter, Andrew 8 Lakeview Middle School 6:43.1 12:31.5 109
110 Bane, Vinny 7 Carroll Middle School 6:43.5 12:32.3 110
111 Knepper, Elijah FR DeKalb Middle School 6:43.6 12:32.4 111
112 Whiteleather, Devon 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:45.0 12:35.1 112
113 Schuller, Logan FR Central Noble Junior High 6:45.9 12:36.8  
114 Pulfer, Mason 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:46.6 12:38.1 113
115 Harris, Jonah FR New Haven Middle School 6:47.9 12:40.5 114
116 Yarnelle, Sam 8 Angola Middle School 6:49.5 12:43.5 115
117 Ratkos, Samuel FR Summit Middle School 6:49.7 12:43.8 116
118 Ross, Aaron 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:50.2 12:44.9 117
119 Weddell, Lleyton FR Goshen Middle School 6:50.5 12:45.3 118
120 Rumfelt, Dirk 7 Fairfield JH 6:51.6 12:47.5 119
121 Corbin, Mathias FR Fairfield JH 6:52.4 12:48.9 120
122 Myers, Jacob 8 Summit Middle School 6:52.9 12:49.8 121
123 Pita, Junior FR East Noble Middle School 6:53.0 12:49.9 122
124 Palmer, Konner FR Lakeland Middle School 6:53.1 12:50.1 123
125 Mayorga, Miguel 8 West Noble Middle School 6:53.6 12:51.2 124
126 Williamson, Mason FR Lakeview Middle School 6:54.2 12:52.2 125
127 Yoder, Tyler FR Lakeland Middle School 6:54.5 12:52.8 126
128 Thurber, David 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:54.6 12:53.0 127
129 Kruse, Braeson FR Lakewood Park Christian 6:55.6 12:54.8 128
130 Hall, Jude 8 Lakeland Christian 6:55.7 12:55.0  
131 Ritchie, Owen FR East Noble Middle School 6:56.4 12:56.3 129
132 Yoder, Carson FR Fairfield JH 6:57.1 12:57.7 130
133 Hinkley, Gavin 8 Angola Middle School 6:57.3 12:58.1 131
134 Cearbaugh, Riley 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 6:57.5 12:58.4 132
135 Orn, Alex 7 Angola Middle School 6:58.7 13:00.6 133
136 Traxler, Ryan SR Fremont MS 6:59.4 13:01.9 134
137 Diaz, Alexander 8 Eastside Junior High 7:00.6 13:04.1  
138 Kloer, Nolan 8 East Noble Middle School 7:02.6 13:07.9 135
139 Kauffman, Brandon FR Fairfield JH 7:03.5 13:09.6 136
140 Rinker, Isaac FR Churubusco jr high 7:03.5 13:09.6 137
141 Olinger, Ellis 8 Howe Military 7:05.1 13:12.6  
142 Tomaszewski, Anthony 7 Summit Middle School 7:06.0 13:14.3 138
143 Eicher, Landon 8 New Haven Middle School 7:06.1 13:14.4 139
144 Wilkenson, Leo 8 Memorial Park Middle School 7:06.1 13:14.5 140
145 Parnin, Bryce SR Fremont MS 7:07.4 13:16.9 141
146 Barnes, Kaiden SR Fremont MS 7:07.5 13:17.0 142
147 Schrock, Holt FR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:07.7 13:17.4 143
148 Neireiter, Wyatt FR Churubusco jr high 7:08.6 13:19.1 144
149 Borden, Eliott SR Bethany Christian MS 7:08.6 13:19.2 145
150 Keene, Corbin 8 West Noble Middle School 7:09.0 13:19.9 146
151 Downing, Nicolas FR Churubusco jr high 7:09.1 13:20.0 147
152 Yoder, Reegan FR Central Noble Junior High 7:09.5 13:20.7  
153 Bieberich, River 8 West Noble Middle School 7:09.7 13:21.1 148
154 Hazen, Ty 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:10.9 13:23.4 149
155 Wise, Sam FR Whitko Middle School 7:12.7 13:26.8 150
156 Woodfill, Vincent 8 Summit Middle School 7:13.1 13:27.5 151
157 Wood, Memphis FR Manchester 7:13.7 13:28.6 152
158 Parmerlee, Austin 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:14.2 13:29.6 153
159 Leeper, Isaac FR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:14.7 13:30.4 154
160 Pickering, Matthew FR East Noble Middle School 7:15.3 13:31.5 155
161 Cripe, Isaiah 8 Whitko Middle School 7:15.7 13:32.3 156
162 Good, Gavin 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:16.7 13:34.1 157
163 Perkins, Joseph 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:16.7 13:34.2 158
164 Cassidy, Dylan 7 Whitko Middle School 7:17.6 13:35.8 159
165 Shaffer, Reed 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:18.2 13:37.0 160
166 Cook, Max FR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:22.5 13:45.0 161
167 Smith, Caleb 8 Manchester 7:23.0 13:46.0 162
168 Knoblach, Kayden 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:23.4 13:46.7 163
169 Campbell-Carpenter, Liam 8 Memorial Park Middle School 7:24.2 13:48.1 164
170 Taylor, Hudson FR Garrett Middle School 7:24.5 13:48.7 165
171 Combs, Keegan 8 Memorial Park Middle School 7:24.5 13:48.8 166
172 Malcolm, Malachi 7 Garrett Middle School 7:27.0 13:53.4 167
173 Wiesehan, Kevin 8 Woodlan MS 7:27.1 13:53.5 168
174 Lake, Cole 7 Central Noble Junior High 7:27.1 13:53.6  
175 Hoffman, Logan 8 Whitko Middle School 7:27.7 13:54.7 169
176 Heckaman, Hunter FR Edgewood Middle School 7:28.9 13:56.9 170
177 Jordan, Spencer 7 Memorial Park Middle School 7:29.5 13:58.1 171
178 Harl, Evan 8 Memorial Park Middle School 7:29.9 13:58.7 172
179 Shrock, Noah SR Bethany Christian MS 7:32.6 14:03.8 173
180 Demske, Carter 7 Garrett Middle School 7:36.7 14:11.4 174
181 Krucina, Vince FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:42.0 14:21.4 175
182 Rasnik, Connor 8 Lakewood Park Christian 7:44.1 14:25.2 176
183 Clark, Gabriel SR Bethany Christian MS 7:46.2 14:29.2 177
184 Clauser, Brayden 7 New Haven Middle School 7:57.3 14:49.9 178
185 Shepherd, Aidan 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:58.0 14:51.2  
186 Burden, Jackson FR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:59.2 14:53.4 179
187 Ahlersmeyer, Eddie FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:03.2 15:00.9 180
188 Caulk, Henry 7 Churubusco jr high 8:03.6 15:01.7 181
189 Young, Mason FR Churubusco jr high 8:04.6 15:03.4 182
190 Noble, Austin 7 New Haven Middle School 8:05.3 15:04.9 183
191 Landis, Emerson SR Bethany Christian MS 8:06.0 15:06.0 184
192 Smith, Ed 7 Whitko Middle School 8:06.6 15:07.2 185
193 Maust, Xayvion SR Bethany Christian MS 8:18.1 15:28.6 186
194 Blair, Charles FR Howe Military 8:19.4 15:31.1  
195 Mansojer, Anthony 8 Lakewood Park Christian 8:21.1 15:34.3 187
196 Fisher, Jordan SR Fremont MS 8:22.9 15:37.5 188
197 Born, Curtis 7 Lakewood Park Christian 8:22.9 15:37.7 189
198 Early, Jayden 8 Howe Military 8:23.5 15:38.7  
199 Keipper, Nash 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 8:25.1 15:41.6 190
200 Miller, Josiah FR Lakeland Christian 8:26.9 15:45.0  
201 Prosser, Cayden FR Hamilton Jr. High School 8:27.4 15:46.1  
202 Lyons, Carson 7 Lakewood Park Christian 8:37.1 16:04.0 191
203 VandeVelde, Caleb 6 Lakewood Park Christian 8:38.4 16:06.5 192
204 Dutkiewicz, Simon SR Bethany Christian MS 8:41.2 16:11.7 193
205 Rosswurm , Dawson 7 Eastside Junior High 8:42.9 16:14.9  
206 Wilson, Brendan 8 Woodlan MS 8:44.8 16:18.4 194
207 Blankenship, Norman 7 Lakeland Middle School 8:54.8 16:37.1 195
208 Bowman, Xander 7 Lakeland Middle School 8:56.0 16:39.3 196
209 Foote, Drew FR Churubusco jr high 8:58.4 16:43.9 197
210 Leeper, Ben 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:59.3 16:45.5  
211 Beldon, Noah 8 Hamilton Jr. High School 9:13.1 17:11.3  
212 Baxter, Johnathan 7 Woodlan MS 9:32.5 17:47.4 198
213 Larson, Charlie SR Fremont MS 9:32.8 17:48.0 199
214 Bennet, Cale 7 Whitko Middle School 9:36.4 17:54.6 200
215 Sherry, Dylan 8 New Haven Middle School 9:43.3 18:07.5 201
216 Beldon, Dade 8 Hamilton Jr. High School 9:49.2 18:18.5  
217 Kline, Daniel FR Eastside Junior High 11:14.6 20:57.8  
MS Boys Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:37 11:55 15 1 2 3 4 5 10 12
2 1:02:08 12:25 54 6 7 11 13 17 25 28
3 1:04:51 12:58 113 14 16 18 31 34 40 41
4 1:05:15 13:03 140 9 21 29 38 43 50 67
5 1:05:18 13:03 144 8 15 35 37 49 58 60
6 1:06:40 13:20 173 22 23 30 47 51 68 72
7 1:07:13 13:26 193 24 27 36 52 54 73 74
8 1:08:05 13:37 234 33 42 44 46 69 75 77
9 1:09:02 13:48 256 20 45 55 66 70 79 83
10 1:09:31 13:54 273 39 53 56 61 64 76 106
11 1:12:09 14:25 345 48 59 63 86 89 101 102
12 1:12:17 14:27 351 19 65 80 92 95 99 100
13 1:13:25 14:41 384 32 78 88 90 96 103 108
14 1:15:46 15:09 407 57 62 82 97 109 110 111
15 1:15:19 15:03 407 26 85 94 98 104 114 115
16 1:16:48 15:21 440 71 84 87 91 107 112  
17 1:28:44 17:44 508 81 93 105 113 116    
MS Boys Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schwartz, Brandon 7 Westview Jr. High 6:19.3 11:47.1 1
2 Miller, Adam 8 Westview Jr. High 6:19.3 11:47.2 2
3 Mast, Kurtis 7 Westview Jr. High 6:24.6 11:57.0 3
4 Moore, Kayden FR Westview Jr. High 6:27.0 12:01.5 4
5 Chupp, Blake 8 Westview Jr. High 6:28.6 12:04.4 5
6 Burden , Justin 7 NorthWood Middle School 6:30.6 12:08.2 6
7 Cook, Noah 7 NorthWood Middle School 6:33.1 12:13.0 7
8 Basham, Charles 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:33.2 12:13.1 8
9 Smith, Jackson FR DeKalb Middle School 6:34.5 12:15.5 9
10 Minix, Wiley 8 Westview Jr. High 6:38.2 12:22.4 10
11 Allen, Owen 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:38.8 12:23.5 11
12 Yoder, Quinton 8 Westview Jr. High 6:39.3 12:24.5 12
13 Bontrager, Ian 7 Westview Jr. High 6:42.7 12:30.8  
14 Yoder , Caleb 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:43.6 12:32.5 13
15 Chupp, Anson 7 Westview Jr. High 6:45.0 12:35.1  
16 Webb, Jack FR Woodside Middle School 6:47.7 12:40.0 14
17 Andrews, Walker 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:48.9 12:42.4 15
18 Bontrager, Cole 7 Westview Jr. High 6:50.2 12:44.8  
19 Hershberger, Chad FR Westview Jr. High 6:50.9 12:46.1  
20 Peruski, Jacob 8 Westview Jr. High 6:51.6 12:47.3  
21 Welch, Grayson FR Woodside Middle School 6:52.9 12:49.9 16
22 Hartman, Brady FR NorthWood Middle School 6:54.0 12:51.9 17
23 Bontrager, Nick 8 Westview Jr. High 6:54.4 12:52.6  
24 Hallman, Isaac FR Woodside Middle School 6:54.4 12:52.7 18
25 Tackett, Owan 8 East Noble Middle School 6:55.9 12:55.3 19
26 Reed, Jack FR Edgewood Middle School 6:57.7 12:58.8 20
27 Brown, Noah FR DeKalb Middle School 6:58.2 12:59.7 21
28 Noward, Christien 8 Westview Jr. High 6:59.0 13:01.1  
29 Diaz, Brandon FR Goshen Middle School 6:59.2 13:01.6 22
30 Gomez, Alex 8 Goshen Middle School 6:59.6 13:02.2 23
31 Jackson, Dylan 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:00.1 13:03.1 24
32 Walter, Jack 7 NorthWood Middle School 7:00.9 13:04.8 25
33 Smith, Kyler 8 Memorial Park Middle School 7:01.7 13:06.3 26
34 Drummond, Lucah 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:01.8 13:06.4 27
35 Darling, Cabot FR NorthWood Middle School 7:02.7 13:08.1 28
36 Medina, Daniel FR NorthWood Middle School 7:03.1 13:08.8  
37 Kneller, Ryan 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:04.7 13:11.8 29
38 Dominguez, David FR Goshen Middle School 7:05.1 13:12.6 30
39 Martin, Jacob 8 Woodside Middle School 7:05.3 13:12.9 31
40 Feenstra, Easton 7 NorthWood Middle School 7:05.7 13:13.6  
41 Balasa, Colton 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:05.7 13:13.8  
42 Miller, Adrian FR Westview Jr. High 7:05.8 13:13.9  
43 Mendez, Ethan 7 Summit Middle School 7:06.6 13:15.3 32
44 Church, Aidan 8 Carroll Middle School 7:06.7 13:15.6 33
45 Barwick, Hamish 7 Woodside Middle School 7:07.2 13:16.4 34
46 Swing, Thomas 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:07.4 13:16.8 35
47 Mason, Bradley 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:07.9 13:17.8  
48 Titus, Justin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:08.7 13:19.3 36
49 Uncheselu, Antonio 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:08.8 13:19.5 37
50 Knowles, Landon FR DeKalb Middle School 7:09.5 13:20.8 38
51 Owens, Austin 7 Fairfield JH 7:10.6 13:22.8 39
52 Holliday, Max SR Woodside Middle School 7:11.7 13:24.8 40
53 Hart, Sawyer 8 Woodside Middle School 7:11.8 13:25.0 41
54 Raber, Owen 7 Woodside Middle School 7:12.4 13:26.1  
55 McCoy, Braylon 7 Carroll Middle School 7:12.8 13:26.9 42
56 Hoard, Ian 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:13.2 13:27.6 43
57 Rulli, Gavin 7 NorthWood Middle School 7:13.9 13:29.0  
58 Cowan, James 8 Woodside Middle School 7:15.1 13:31.2  
59 Burgette, Henry FR Carroll Middle School 7:15.7 13:32.3 44
60 Rife, Kaden FR Edgewood Middle School 7:16.0 13:32.9 45
61 Allen, Sam 8 Carroll Middle School 7:16.3 13:33.4 46
62 Miller, Ryan J. FR Westview Jr. High 7:16.7 13:34.1  
63 Schwartz, Braidon 7 Westview Jr. High 7:17.0 13:34.8  
64 Beas, Jonathan FR Goshen Middle School 7:18.3 13:37.2 47
65 Benedict, Kaeden 7 Woodside Middle School 7:19.3 13:39.1  
66 Biernat, Caleb 8 Angola Middle School 7:22.3 13:44.6 48
67 Ford, Elijah 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:23.8 13:47.3 49
68 Meyer, Braylon 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:23.9 13:47.6 50
69 Vela, David 7 Goshen Middle School 7:23.9 13:47.6 51
70 Byall , Austin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:25.4 13:50.3 52
71 Schrock, Matthew 8 Fairfield JH 7:27.0 13:53.3 53
72 Krider, Eli 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.3 54
73 Moyer, Jacob FR NorthWood Middle School 7:29.8 13:58.5  
74 Wiggs, Blake FR Edgewood Middle School 7:30.0 13:59.1 55
75 Bender, Aidan 8 Fairfield JH 7:30.3 13:59.6 56
76 Ness, Josh FR West Noble Middle School 7:30.4 13:59.7 57
77 Yambor, Neal FR Woodside Middle School 7:30.9 14:00.7  
78 Jones, Dan FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:33.0 14:04.6 58
79 Mortoff, Jed 7 Angola Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.2 59
80 Lynch, Connor 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:33.5 14:05.5 60
81 Frey, Tyson 8 Fairfield JH 7:34.0 14:06.4 61
82 Clark, Lucas 7 West Noble Middle School 7:34.3 14:07.1 62
83 Hinman, Trey 8 Angola Middle School 7:35.1 14:08.4 63
84 Bender, Teegan 8 Fairfield JH 7:35.9 14:10.0 64
85 Warren, Trey 7 East Noble Middle School 7:36.1 14:10.4 65
86 Ford, Luke 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:37.8 14:13.6 66
87 Collins, Alex FR DeKalb Middle School 7:37.9 14:13.7 67
88 Smith, Timmy 7 Woodside Middle School 7:39.5 14:16.7  
89 Wiese, Brayden 7 Goshen Middle School 7:39.7 14:17.0 68
90 Kabangu, Kindja 8 Carroll Middle School 7:39.9 14:17.5 69
91 Compton, Oliver 7 Woodside Middle School 7:40.5 14:18.5  
92 Wihebrink, Ian FR Edgewood Middle School 7:40.6 14:18.7 70
93 Price, Simon FR Woodside Middle School 7:40.7 14:18.9  
94 Ott, Evan 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:40.9 14:19.4 71
95 Merritt, Drew 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:42.7 14:22.6  
96 Huynh, Todd 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:42.7 14:22.7  
97 Sanders, Gavin 7 Woodside Middle School 7:43.4 14:23.9  
98 Richardson, Gavin 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:43.4 14:23.9  
99 Moore, Izaak 8 Westview Jr. High 7:43.6 14:24.3  
100 Clark, Lincoln 8 Goshen Middle School 7:43.6 14:24.3 72
101 Penner, Josiah FR Goshen Middle School 7:43.7 14:24.5  
102 Kennedy, Asher 7 Westview Jr. High 7:44.0 14:25.0  
103 Sielesnew, Ethan FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:44.4 14:25.8 73
104 Maggart, Henry 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:45.0 14:26.9 74
105 Stinson, Jessy 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:46.2 14:29.3  
106 Waugh, Aiden 7 Woodside Middle School 7:46.3 14:29.4  
107 Privett, Cameron 7 Westview Jr. High 7:46.5 14:29.8  
108 Mattocks, Sawyer FR Carroll Middle School 7:47.1 14:30.9 75
109 Norrod, Matthew FR Woodside Middle School 7:47.6 14:31.7  
110 Decker, Kaden 7 Fairfield JH 7:48.2 14:32.9 76
111 Beal, Noah 8 Woodside Middle School 7:48.2 14:33.0  
112 Johnson, Mason 8 Carroll Middle School 7:48.7 14:33.8 77
113 Yoder, Alex FR NorthWood Middle School 7:49.2 14:34.8  
114 Bechtold, Sam 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:49.7 14:35.7  
115 Gilham, Luke FR Woodside Middle School 7:50.0 14:36.3  
116 Young, Cameron 7 Summit Middle School 7:50.4 14:37.0 78
117 Zaney, Manny 8 Goshen Middle School 7:51.2 14:38.6  
118 Hood, Gavin 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:52.6 14:41.1 79
119 Fuller, Kealen 7 East Noble Middle School 7:52.9 14:41.7 80
120 Patton, Wyatt 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:52.9 14:41.7  
121 Stickler, Jonas FR Garrett Middle School 7:53.1 14:42.1 81
122 Herschberger, Emmet 8 Goshen Middle School 7:53.5 14:42.7  
123 Abney, Brady 8 Goshen Middle School 7:53.8 14:43.4  
124 Buchs, Noah FR DeKalb Middle School 7:54.6 14:44.8  
125 Hatfield, Nick FR DeKalb Middle School 7:55.1 14:45.7  
126 Watts, Jacob 7 Westview Jr. High 7:55.6 14:46.7  
127 Hochstedler, Evan 8 Goshen Middle School 7:55.9 14:47.4  
128 Patrick, Eli 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:57.0 14:49.3  
129 Madrid, Hector FR Goshen Middle School 7:57.5 14:50.2  
130 Bartlett, Devon 7 West Noble Middle School 7:57.8 14:50.8 82
131 Craft, Bronson 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:57.8 14:50.8  
132 Yarian, Keagan 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:58.7 14:52.5  
133 Winey, Jackson 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:59.0 14:53.1 83
134 Fisher, Lincoln 8 Goshen Middle School 7:59.8 14:54.5  
135 Carter, Zach 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:01.7 14:58.1 84
136 Fetters, Monty 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:02.1 14:58.9 85
137 Hershberger, Benton 8 Westview Jr. High 8:02.4 14:59.4  
138 Vucich, Porter 7 Woodside Middle School 8:02.5 14:59.6  
139 Overfield, Zayne FR Carroll Middle School 8:03.7 15:01.9  
140 Sanders, Ethan 8 Angola Middle School 8:05.3 15:04.8 86
141 Donahay, Jace 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:05.3 15:04.8 87
142 Lasley, Harrison FR Summit Middle School 8:05.9 15:05.8 88
143 Dinius, Joe 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:06.0 15:06.0  
144 Newburg, Thomas FR Angola Middle School 8:06.4 15:06.8 89
145 Ueber, Keaton FR Summit Middle School 8:07.6 15:09.0 90
146 Schnipke, Ben 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:07.7 15:09.2 91
147 Badman, Andrew FR East Noble Middle School 8:09.9 15:13.3 92
148 Reed, Parker 7 Garrett Middle School 8:10.3 15:14.2 93
149 Graves, Noah 7 Memorial Park Middle School 8:10.7 15:14.9 94
150 VanEmon, Kolin 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:11.1 15:15.5  
151 Itoney, Trey FR East Noble Middle School 8:11.9 15:17.0 95
152 Wilke, Evan 7 Summit Middle School 8:12.5 15:18.3 96
153 Mendoza, Erik 7 West Noble Middle School 8:12.9 15:19.1 97
154 Martin, Kenneth 8 Manchester 8:13.5 15:20.1  
155 Dawson, Isaiah 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:13.8 15:20.7 98
156 Rigsby, Nathan 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:13.8 15:20.7  
157 Sprinkle, Payton 8 Woodside Middle School 8:14.0 15:21.1  
158 Patrick, Ethan 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:14.5 15:22.0  
159 Meyer, Trenton 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:14.5 15:22.0  
160 Kratzer, Moses 8 Goshen Middle School 8:15.5 15:23.8  
161 Bowie, Reuben 8 Woodside Middle School 8:16.0 15:24.7  
162 Custer, Boston 8 Woodside Middle School 8:16.2 15:25.2  
163 Johanningsmeier, Noah FR Woodside Middle School 8:16.4 15:25.6  
164 Davis, Thomas 7 Woodside Middle School 8:17.6 15:27.7  
165 Studebaker, Isaac 8 Goshen Middle School 8:18.7 15:29.8  
166 Hammel, Jack 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:20.2 15:32.5  
167 VandeVelde, Jackson 8 Lakewood Park Christian 8:20.5 15:33.1  
168 Beckmann, Matthew 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:20.9 15:34.0  
169 Wood, Micah FR Woodside Middle School 8:21.1 15:34.3  
170 Goldsberry, Braden 8 East Noble Middle School 8:21.7 15:35.4 99
171 Straessle, Logan 7 East Noble Middle School 8:22.3 15:36.5 100
172 Cowan, Johnny 7 Woodside Middle School 8:23.4 15:38.6  
173 Kauffman, Lawson 8 Goshen Middle School 8:26.1 15:43.7  
174 Derrow, Wyatt FR DeKalb Middle School 8:27.7 15:46.5  
175 Leming, Cooper 8 Carroll Middle School 8:28.6 15:48.3  
176 Ball, Zac FR Angola Middle School 8:29.6 15:50.1 101
177 McGuire, Joe 7 Woodside Middle School 8:31.8 15:54.3  
178 Bieberich, Xavier 7 Carroll Middle School 8:32.8 15:56.0  
179 Yagodinski, Max 7 Angola Middle School 8:35.6 16:01.4 102
180 Warner, Noah FR Summit Middle School 8:42.1 16:13.3 103
181 Webb, Levi 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:42.1 16:13.5  
182 Gibson, Zane 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:42.7 16:14.6  
183 Morin, Linkoln 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:45.3 16:19.5  
184 Baker, Dalton 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:45.9 16:20.4  
185 Beer, Reece 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:46.2 16:21.1  
186 Bidlack, Troy 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:49.1 16:26.5  
187 Rozelle, Jacob 7 Carroll Middle School 8:49.1 16:26.5  
188 Wissing, Aidan FR DeKalb Middle School 8:51.5 16:30.9  
189 Barnhardt, Logan 8 Woodside Middle School 8:52.9 16:33.6  
190 Green, Jarrett 8 Woodside Middle School 8:55.1 16:37.7  
191 McFarren, Nigel 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:55.8 16:39.0 104
192 Sixtos, Bryan FR Goshen Middle School 8:57.1 16:41.4  
193 Hert Gascho, Elliott 8 Goshen Middle School 8:59.0 16:44.9  
194 Hampton, John 8 Edgewood Middle School 9:01.2 16:48.9  
195 Gallegos, Ignacio FR Goshen Middle School 9:01.7 16:50.0  
196 DeWitte, Graham 8 Woodside Middle School 9:01.8 16:50.2  
197 Carr, Aiden 8 Edgewood Middle School 9:02.7 16:51.9  
198 King, Chase 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:03.0 16:52.3  
199 Bowser, Holden 7 Garrett Middle School 9:03.1 16:52.6 105
200 Dinius, Sam 8 Maple Creek Middle School 9:08.9 17:03.4  
201 Streit, Carter 8 Fairfield JH 9:10.2 17:05.7 106
202 Ballard, Lucas 7 East Noble Middle School 9:12.8 17:10.6  
203 Elledge, Isaac 7 Fairfield JH 9:14.1 17:13.0  
204 Bennett, Daniel 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:14.4 17:13.7  
205 Coolman, Eli 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 9:16.4 17:17.4 107
206 Elder, Cameron 8 Summit Middle School 9:16.7 17:17.9 108
207 Wong, Jaden 7 Woodside Middle School 9:16.8 17:18.2  
208 Granados-Moore, Julien 7 Carroll Middle School 9:17.2 17:18.9  
209 Clegg, Jensen FR Woodside Middle School 9:19.2 17:22.6  
210 Nietert, Sam 7 Maple Creek Middle School 9:20.4 17:24.9  
211 Foraker, Nick 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:21.4 17:26.6  
212 McAdams, Martin 8 Edgewood Middle School 9:22.5 17:28.7  
213 Murillo, Alonso 7 West Noble Middle School 9:23.4 17:30.4 109
214 Granados-Moore, Adrian 7 Carroll Middle School 9:24.2 17:31.8  
215 Schwab, Daniel FR Woodside Middle School 9:24.2 17:31.9  
216 Ledesma, Cesar 7 West Noble Middle School 9:26.1 17:35.5 110
217 Gregersen, Gage FR Carroll Middle School 9:26.2 17:35.6  
218 Miller, Quentin 8 Summit Middle School 9:26.4 17:36.0  
219 McGrath, Joshua 7 Maple Creek Middle School 9:27.0 17:37.1  
220 Fisher, Ronan FR East Noble Middle School 9:27.8 17:38.6  
221 Robles, Jesse 7 Carroll Middle School 9:29.6 17:42.0  
222 Raudenbush, Michael 7 Summit Middle School 9:30.3 17:43.2  
223 Brown, Trenton 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:32.8 17:47.9  
224 Yoder, Ryan 7 Summit Middle School 9:32.8 17:48.0  
225 Gray, Wyatt FR Maple Creek Middle School 9:33.2 17:48.6  
226 Molina, Nick FR Goshen Middle School 9:33.5 17:49.2  
227 Deming, Adam FR Edgewood Middle School 9:33.8 17:49.9  
228 Hernandez, Isai 7 West Noble Middle School 9:35.8 17:53.5 111
229 Busse, Jackson 7 Carroll Middle School 9:36.4 17:54.6  
230 McKinney, Max 7 Indian Springs Middle School 9:37.4 17:56.5  
231 Markley, Cohen FR DeKalb Middle School 9:41.8 18:04.8  
232 Pita, Manny 7 East Noble Middle School 9:41.9 18:04.8  
233 Sandoval, Andres 8 West Noble Middle School 9:47.5 18:15.4  
234 Young, Aaron 7 Lakewood Park Christian 9:53.5 18:26.5  
235 Handshoe, Brian 7 East Noble Middle School 9:57.0 18:33.1  
236 Biddle, Nathan 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 9:59.4 18:37.6 112
237 Olry, Brady 7 Woodside Middle School 9:59.8 18:38.4  
238 Cherifi, Blake 7 Maple Creek Middle School 10:03.6 18:45.4  
239 Murphy, Jacob 8 Goshen Middle School 10:05.2 18:48.4  
240 Meyer, Josh 7 Carroll Middle School 10:05.7 18:49.4  
241 Park, Garrett 7 Woodside Middle School 10:07.8 18:53.3  
242 Zuehsow, Caden 7 Garrett Middle School 10:09.1 18:55.6 113
243 Garman, Carter 7 Maple Creek Middle School 10:10.7 18:58.6  
244 Ables, Ethan 7 Woodside Middle School 10:12.0 19:01.1  
245 Tkacz, Nicko FR DeKalb Middle School 10:16.6 19:09.6  
246 Evans, Parker 7 Summit Middle School 10:24.6 19:24.5  
247 Scott, Tyler 8 Goshen Middle School 10:27.6 19:30.1  
248 Szczepaniak, Evan 7 Memorial Park Middle School 10:28.1 19:31.0 114
249 Chaffee, Elias 8 Lakewood Park Christian 10:28.1 19:31.1  
250 Garcia, Johan 7 West Noble Middle School 10:38.9 19:51.2  
251 Hallman, Eli 7 Woodside Middle School 10:40.1 19:53.4  
252 Abbs, Braxton 8 Fairfield JH 10:49.0 20:10.1  
253 Hall, Devin 8 East Noble Middle School 10:51.0 20:13.8  
254 Scremin, Griffin 7 Woodside Middle School 10:52.2 20:16.1  
255 Plumb, Sam 8 Memorial Park Middle School 11:06.6 20:42.8 115
256 Burgette, Edison 7 Carroll Middle School 11:10.7 20:50.4  
257 Cardenas, Adriano 8 Carroll Middle School 11:18.2 21:04.5  
258 DeGroff, Doug 7 East Noble Middle School 11:18.5 21:05.1  
259 Savage, Joseph 7 East Noble Middle School 11:24.7 21:16.6  
260 Webber, Drake 7 Angola Middle School 11:44.0 21:52.6  
261 Norman, Devin 8 Woodside Middle School 11:47.7 21:59.6  
262 Chavoyo-López, Julian 8 Goshen Middle School 11:57.8 22:18.3  
263 Sprague, Alex 7 East Noble Middle School 12:07.2 22:35.8  
264 Baker, Ethan 7 Garrett Middle School 12:20.4 23:00.4 116
265 Flores, Juan 8 Goshen Middle School 12:26.4 23:11.7  
266 Wright, Joseph 7 Woodside Middle School 12:30.6 23:19.5  
MS Girls Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:04 13:24 21 1 2 3 6 9 12 79
2 1:11:40 14:20 70 7 8 13 15 27 56 62
3 1:11:38 14:19 76 4 11 14 23 24 25 31
4 1:13:37 14:43 113 16 17 20 26 34 35 38
5 1:14:56 14:59 155 19 28 29 39 40 44 55
6 1:15:38 15:07 170 10 22 37 47 54 57 60
7 1:19:09 15:49 248 5 52 59 64 68 70 71
8 1:19:33 15:54 256 33 36 51 61 75 78 87
9 1:19:56 15:59 263 42 45 46 58 72 95  
10 1:21:21 16:16 265 30 32 41 74 88 96  
11 1:20:13 16:02 278 43 50 53 63 69 82 83
12 1:25:56 17:11 314 21 49 66 81 97 99  
13 1:25:11 17:02 327 18 67 76 77 89 93  
14 1:28:00 17:36 387 65 73 80 84 85 86  
15 1:33:52 18:46 415 48 90 91 92 94 98 100
MS Girls Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cronk, Paige FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:54.0 12:51.9 1
2 Mitchell, Callie 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:02.6 13:07.9 2
3 Sunderlin, Evie 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:07.3 13:16.6 3
4 Seitz, Audrey FR Woodside Middle School 7:08.1 13:18.1 4
5 Witte, Katelyn FR East Noble Middle School 7:23.3 13:46.5 5
6 Yoder, Jill FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:26.2 13:51.9 6
7 Shenfeld, Isabelle 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:26.6 13:52.7 7
8 Brown, Delaney 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:27.2 13:53.7 8
9 Ealing, Anna 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:28.4 13:56.1 9
10 Woodbury, Addyson 7 Carroll Middle School 7:40.5 14:18.5 10
11 Transparenti, Elliana 7 Woodside Middle School 7:41.2 14:19.8 11
12 Bisono-Balaguer, Diana 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:45.8 14:28.5 12
13 Paglione, Gabby FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:46.0 14:28.8 13
14 Engelman, Drew 7 Woodside Middle School 7:46.3 14:29.4 14
15 Brooks, Rachel 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:48.3 14:33.1 15
16 Wenz , Sophie 7 NorthWood Middle School 7:48.3 14:33.2 16
17 Runge, Avery 7 NorthWood Middle School 7:49.8 14:35.9 17
18 Morin, Allie 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:50.3 14:36.8 18
19 Rouch, Lauren 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:51.1 14:38.4 19
20 Frye, Grace FR NorthWood Middle School 7:51.9 14:39.8 20
21 Shelburne, Taylor 7 Angola Middle School 7:54.0 14:43.7 21
22 Antu, Layla 7 Carroll Middle School 7:54.4 14:44.4 22
23 Hibiski, Mayah FR Woodside Middle School 7:55.1 14:45.8 23
24 Hyder, Ellyana 7 Woodside Middle School 7:55.2 14:45.9 24
25 Creech, Addison 8 Woodside Middle School 7:55.2 14:46.1 25
26 Prenkert, Sydney 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:57.1 14:49.5 26
27 Dove, Claire 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:58.4 14:52.0 27
28 Rostochak, Jaden 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:58.6 14:52.4 28
29 Story, Avery 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:58.7 14:52.5 29
30 Warrener, Annagail 7 Westview Jr. High 7:59.1 14:53.3 30
31 Lee, Alexandria 7 Woodside Middle School 7:59.6 14:54.1 31
32 Lock, Brooke 7 Woodside Middle School 8:00.6 14:56.1  
33 Petersheim, Debbie FR Westview Jr. High 8:00.7 14:56.3 32
34 Martin, Paulie 8 Manchester 8:02.3 14:59.1 33
35 Sloan, Savannah 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:02.6 14:59.8 34
36 Heflin, Haylee 7 NorthWood Middle School 8:04.2 15:02.7 35
37 Fox, Evyn 8 Manchester 8:06.0 15:06.1 36
38 Oaks, Avery 7 Carroll Middle School 8:06.5 15:07.0 37
39 Dornseif, Madison 7 Woodside Middle School 8:07.1 15:08.1  
40 Pawlak, Lydia 8 Woodside Middle School 8:07.1 15:08.2  
41 Fear, Jaden 7 NorthWood Middle School 8:08.1 15:10.0 38
42 Hunter, Chloe 8 Woodside Middle School 8:08.5 15:10.8  
43 Shidler, Baily FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:08.9 15:11.5 39
44 Roeder, Anna 7 NorthWood Middle School 8:09.0 15:11.6  
45 Hoepper, Savannah 7 Woodlan MS 8:10.1 15:13.7  
46 Peachy, Claire 7 Fairfield JH 8:11.1 15:15.6  
47 Stutsman, Bridgette 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:14.3 15:21.6  
48 Taylor, Breanna 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:14.7 15:22.4 40
49 Weatherton, Eliza 8 Fairfield JH 8:15.8 15:24.3  
50 Schaefer, Keeley 8 Westview Jr. High 8:17.4 15:27.4 41
51 Sennett, Kelsey 8 Summit Middle School 8:17.7 15:27.9 42
52 Miller , Emily 7 NorthWood Middle School 8:17.7 15:27.9  
53 Johnston, Sophia 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:18.0 15:28.4 43
54 Short, Jaden 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:18.0 15:28.5 44
55 Moore, Aurelia FR Summit Middle School 8:18.5 15:29.5 45
56 Fream, Brooklyn 7 Woodside Middle School 8:19.0 15:30.3  
57 Thorson, Ella 8 Summit Middle School 8:19.6 15:31.5 46
58 Siegwerth, Katie 7 Carroll Middle School 8:20.2 15:32.6 47
59 Williams, Promise 7 Memorial Park Middle School 8:21.3 15:34.7 48
60 Fee, Sienna FR Angola Middle School 8:21.5 15:35.1 49
61 Hermann, Isabelle 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:22.7 15:37.3 50
62 Calhoun, Bralyn FR Fairfield JH 8:23.2 15:38.2  
63 Fox, Kadence 7 Manchester 8:24.0 15:39.8 51
64 Pankop, Khloe FR East Noble Middle School 8:24.6 15:40.7 52
65 Taylor, Eden 7 Woodside Middle School 8:25.0 15:41.4  
66 Parker, Macy 7 Woodside Middle School 8:26.3 15:43.9  
67 Diaz, Valerie FR West Noble Middle School 8:26.8 15:44.9  
68 Saddington, Lauren 8 Woodside Middle School 8:26.9 15:45.1  
69 Hermann, Abygail 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:28.0 15:47.1 53
70 Tindall, Addision 7 Woodside Middle School 8:29.8 15:50.5  
71 Wenz, Ellie FR NorthWood Middle School 8:31.9 15:54.3  
72 Walker, Adelyn FR Carroll Middle School 8:32.7 15:55.9 54
73 Good, Logan 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:36.4 16:02.7 55
74 Taylor, Lindsay 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:36.4 16:02.8  
75 Kennedy, Emma 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:37.4 16:04.7  
76 Langer, Amarah FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:37.6 16:05.1 56
77 Brubaker, Gwen FR Carroll Middle School 8:40.4 16:10.3 57
78 McConahay, Mackenzie FR Woodside Middle School 8:42.6 16:14.3  
79 Shaw, Darcy 7 Summit Middle School 8:42.8 16:14.7 58
80 McConahay, Makayla 8 Woodside Middle School 8:43.1 16:15.2  
81 Prest, Morigan FR East Noble Middle School 8:43.3 16:15.6 59
82 Albers, Madison 7 Woodside Middle School 8:44.1 16:17.2  
83 Weaver, Abagail 7 Carroll Middle School 8:47.6 16:23.6 60
84 Chavez, Olivia FR Manchester 8:49.9 16:28.0 61
85 Werling, Arianna FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:51.1 16:30.2 62
86 Souther, Jayden 8 Carroll Middle School 8:51.1 16:30.3  
87 Carl, Regan FR Edgewood Middle School 8:51.9 16:31.6 63
88 Adams, Stella 7 Woodside Middle School 8:52.1 16:32.0  
89 Eggering, Taylor 7 East Noble Middle School 8:55.4 16:38.3 64
90 Dreibelbis, Katie 7 Churubusco jr high 8:56.4 16:40.0 65
91 Smith, Emma 7 Angola Middle School 8:58.5 16:44.1 66
92 Steiner , Maggie 7 NorthWood Middle School 8:58.8 16:44.5  
93 Krontz, Kyana FR DeKalb Middle School 8:59.6 16:46.0 67
94 Bowman, Alessia 8 East Noble Middle School 9:00.9 16:48.4 68
95 Bass, Rebecca FR Edgewood Middle School 9:01.5 16:49.5 69
96 Reinoehl, Claire 8 Woodside Middle School 9:02.5 16:51.4  
97 Schmitt, Eleanor 7 Indian Springs Middle School 9:02.5 16:51.5  
98 Edwards, Ella 7 East Noble Middle School 9:04.4 16:55.1 70
99 Trickle, Grace 8 Woodside Middle School 9:04.6 16:55.3  
100 Webb, Brooke 8 Woodside Middle School 9:05.8 16:57.5  
101 Freeman, Josie FR Woodside Middle School 9:06.2 16:58.4  
102 Villaruz, Sophie 8 Woodside Middle School 9:08.7 17:03.0  
103 Rodenbeck, Aryanna FR East Noble Middle School 9:10.0 17:05.5 71
104 Stuckey, Ava 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 9:10.5 17:06.4  
105 Steiner, Neleh 7 NorthWood Middle School 9:11.6 17:08.5  
106 McDonald, Madilyn 7 Woodside Middle School 9:12.7 17:10.5  
107 Mosley, Kati FR East Noble Middle School 9:13.4 17:11.8  
108 Peters, Isabelle 7 Woodside Middle School 9:13.9 17:12.7  
109 Tilbury, Katelyn FR Summit Middle School 9:14.2 17:13.2 72
110 Kuras, Anna 7 Woodside Middle School 9:15.0 17:14.8  
111 Meyer, Kaitlyn FR Carroll Middle School 9:15.5 17:15.7  
112 Calderon, Jimena FR West Noble Middle School 9:15.5 17:15.7  
113 Steinbrunner, Brianna 8 Carroll Middle School 9:16.0 17:16.7  
114 Refeld, Eva FR Churubusco jr high 9:16.6 17:17.8 73
115 Stine, Lilly 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 9:17.0 17:18.6  
116 Ratcliff, Melanie 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 9:17.0 17:18.6  
117 Fry, Danae FR Westview Jr. High 9:17.7 17:19.7 74
118 Diaz, Juli 7 Manchester 9:18.2 17:20.7 75
119 Lowery, Madelyn FR East Noble Middle School 9:18.9 17:21.9  
120 Utnage, Zera FR DeKalb Middle School 9:19.6 17:23.3 76
121 Nix, Ella FR Woodside Middle School 9:21.7 17:27.3  
122 Schott, Emma 7 Carroll Middle School 9:23.8 17:31.2  
123 Baldwin, Ava 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:24.7 17:32.8 77
124 Martin, Hope FR Manchester 9:25.1 17:33.5 78
125 Bobeck, Anika 8 Woodside Middle School 9:26.2 17:35.6  
126 Swineheart, Emerson 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 9:27.8 17:38.6  
127 Robokoff, Lexie 7 Maple Creek Middle School 9:29.5 17:41.8 79
128 Moreno, Breanna 8 West Noble Middle School 9:30.1 17:42.8  
129 Sims, Maddisyn 8 Carroll Middle School 9:30.7 17:44.1  
130 Desomer, Alexa FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 9:32.3 17:47.1  
131 Tayahua, Ariana 7 West Noble Middle School 9:32.5 17:47.4  
132 Bulmahn, Amalia 7 Churubusco jr high 9:32.9 17:48.1 80
133 Gillum, Sarah 7 Maple Creek Middle School 9:34.2 17:50.5  
134 Mendez, Chelsea FR Angola Middle School 9:35.7 17:53.3 81
135 Gudeman, Alli FR Edgewood Middle School 9:36.9 17:55.5 82
136 Earnest, Alyssa 7 Maple Creek Middle School 9:38.4 17:58.4  
137 Kruger, Elise FR Edgewood Middle School 9:39.6 18:00.7 83
138 Francher-Donald, Elyse 7 Maple Creek Middle School 9:39.7 18:00.9  
139 Billman, Alyssa 7 New Haven Middle School 9:40.5 18:02.2  
140 Hartley, Shelby FR Edgewood Middle School 9:40.5 18:02.3  
141 Shull, Mikaella 7 Churubusco jr high 9:42.1 18:05.2 84
142 Troyer, Abigail FR Carroll Middle School 9:43.4 18:07.7  
143 Risley, Alicia 7 Woodside Middle School 9:44.0 18:08.7  
144 Dafforn, Lily FR Churubusco jr high 9:44.5 18:09.8 85
145 Carter, Kaidence 7 Woodlan MS 9:52.3 18:24.4  
146 Brisco, Hattie FR Churubusco jr high 9:54.4 18:28.2 86
147 Perkins, Bethany FR Woodside Middle School 9:54.6 18:28.6  
148 Walt, Noelle 7 Manchester 9:54.6 18:28.6 87
149 Carlson, Abigail 7 Garrett Middle School 9:55.1 18:29.4  
150 Bontrager, Emily 7 Westview Jr. High 10:03.4 18:45.1 88
151 Kasten, Elizabeth 8 Edgewood Middle School 10:05.5 18:49.0  
152 Ellis, Dawna FR DeKalb Middle School 10:07.5 18:52.6 89
153 Gibson, Tierra 8 Memorial Park Middle School 10:08.8 18:55.1 90
154 Arrowo, McKenzie 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 10:12.6 19:02.1  
155 Long, Allison 7 Fairfield JH 10:17.1 19:10.5  
156 Roney, Briana FR Woodlan MS 10:18.0 19:12.3  
157 Gochtovtt-Stine, Fiona FR Memorial Park Middle School 10:19.1 19:14.3 91
158 Swanson, Alyssa FR Edgewood Middle School 10:27.6 19:30.1  
159 Gilbert, Ayla 7 Garrett Middle School 10:30.4 19:35.4  
160 Ferguson, Makensie FR Memorial Park Middle School 10:41.3 19:55.6 92
161 Miller, Myca 8 DeKalb Middle School 10:44.1 20:00.8 93
162 Elzey, Elisabeth 7 Memorial Park Middle School 10:50.5 20:12.8 94
163 Trammel, Payton 7 Carroll Middle School 10:53.2 20:17.8  
164 Smith, Ali FR Carroll Middle School 10:53.2 20:17.9  
165 Bilderback, Kavey 7 Summit Middle School 10:53.3 20:18.1 95
166 Cherif, Meriam 8 Westview Jr. High 11:13.0 20:54.7 96
167 Rumsey, Kristin 7 Angola Middle School 11:15.9 21:00.2 97
168 Sansuddi, Bhumika 8 Edgewood Middle School 11:17.1 21:02.4  
169 Kissling, Molly 8 Edgewood Middle School 11:18.7 21:05.3  
170 Houser, Alina 8 Indian Springs Middle School 11:26.7 21:20.3  
171 Williams, JoeLonna FR New Haven Middle School 11:29.2 21:25.0  
172 Richwine, Madison 7 Woodside Middle School 11:29.4 21:25.3  
173 Wolf, Maggie 8 Memorial Park Middle School 11:30.2 21:26.8 98
174 Allen, Elizabeth 8 Maple Creek Middle School 11:31.5 21:29.3  
175 Burgo, Zapphora 7 Garrett Middle School 11:38.5 21:42.4  
176 Poyser, Madison 7 Maple Creek Middle School 11:40.0 21:45.0  
177 Potter, Ella 8 Goshen Middle School 11:41.8 21:48.5  
178 Klein, Leila 7 Maple Creek Middle School 11:42.2 21:49.3  
179 Milligan, Alanah 7 New Haven Middle School 12:25.1 23:09.3  
180 Remocaldo, Valentina FR Edgewood Middle School 12:25.2 23:09.4  
181 Sears, Ella 7 Angola Middle School 12:32.3 23:22.7 99
182 Sansuddi, Ruchika 8 Edgewood Middle School 12:44.1 23:44.6  
183 Kaiser, Ava FR New Haven Middle School 13:13.1 24:38.8  
184 Baker, Phobe 7 Memorial Park Middle School 14:18.3 26:40.3 100
185 Cruz, Cassie 7 Goshen Middle School 15:16.5 28:28.8  
MS Girls Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:22 12:40 113 7 8 16 40 42 61 66
2 1:02:59 12:35 120 2 20 29 34 35 43 78
3 1:03:55 12:47 133 9 13 24 31 56 75 90
4 1:04:27 12:53 158 5 25 36 39 53 98 109
5 1:04:45 12:57 176 3 19 26 57 71 113 115
6 1:05:38 13:07 188 17 32 45 46 48 62 92
7 1:05:05 13:01 197 6 12 14 81 84 102  
8 1:05:51 13:10 208 27 28 41 54 58 69 82
9 1:07:02 13:24 272 11 47 49 72 93 133 149
10 1:07:43 13:32 296 44 50 59 63 80 89 96
11 1:06:06 13:13 304 1 38 83 87 95 126 129
12 1:07:54 13:34 328 15 30 65 91 127 138 142
13 1:08:12 13:38 335 37 55 70 76 97 108 112
14 1:08:09 13:37 354 4 60 88 99 103 145 146
15 1:09:38 13:55 414 22 52 94 118 128 134 156
16 1:09:53 13:58 441 10 67 119 120 125 131 132
17 1:10:14 14:02 445 23 64 79 139 140 148 157
18 1:10:22 14:04 462 33 73 105 116 135 136 141
19 1:10:38 14:07 464 51 86 106 110 111 117 143
20 1:13:15 14:39 530 18 101 107 150 154 155  
21 1:11:52 14:22 531 77 85 122 123 124 137 144
22 1:17:07 15:25 559 21 74 147 158 159 167  
23 1:17:06 15:25 600 68 104 114 151 163    
24 1:22:30 16:30 724 121 130 152 160 161 162  
25 1:29:04 17:48 748 100 153 164 165 166    
MS Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Howell, Chynzie FR Fairfield JH 5:50.1 10:52.6 1
2 Hansen, Taylor 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:07.8 11:25.8 2
3 Briner, Josie FR Manchester 6:26.2 12:00.0 3
4 Kolvoord, Makenzie 7 Churubusco jr high 6:28.6 12:04.5 4
5 Knoblauch, Addison 8 Woodside Middle School 6:30.3 12:07.7 5
6 Burns, Rylee FR Lakeview Middle School 6:30.7 12:08.5 6
7 Norris, Maya 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:31.9 12:10.7 7
8 Abel, Audrey FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:34.1 12:14.8 8
9 Bugg, Erika FR Edgewood Middle School 6:34.4 12:15.4 9
10 DeTray, Abby FR DeKalb Middle School 6:35.8 12:17.9 10
11 Becker, Rachel FR East Noble Middle School 6:38.9 12:23.7 11
12 Mimmaugh, Mikayla FR Lakeview Middle School 6:39.8 12:25.5 12
13 Bergan, Zoe FR Edgewood Middle School 6:41.0 12:27.6 13
14 Rastrelli, Joey 8 Lakeview Middle School 6:44.0 12:33.2 14
15 Peckinpaugh, Elise FR Summit Middle School 6:46.0 12:36.9 15
16 Albrecht, Janelle 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:46.1 12:37.2 16
17 Bolinger, Katelin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:46.6 12:38.1 17
18 Ebert, Addison 8 Garrett Middle School 6:47.4 12:39.5 18
19 Narragon, Jaci FR Manchester 6:47.6 12:39.9 19
20 Gloyd, Tori FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:48.6 12:41.8 20
21 Baxter, Addi 7 Whitko Middle School 6:49.0 12:42.6 21
22 Hinkley, Gracynn FR Angola Middle School 6:51.1 12:46.5 22
23 Gillie, Grace FR Memorial Park Middle School 6:52.0 12:48.1 23
24 Bugg, Emily FR Edgewood Middle School 6:52.4 12:48.9 24
25 Albers, Reagan FR Woodside Middle School 6:52.5 12:49.1 25
26 Cashdollar, Ayla 7 Manchester 6:52.8 12:49.6 26
27 Sloffer, Maura 8 Carroll Middle School 6:53.4 12:50.7 27
28 Snell, Hadley 8 Carroll Middle School 6:53.6 12:51.1 28
29 Cottier, Mackenzie 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:54.5 12:52.8 29
30 Shaw, Lydia 7 Summit Middle School 6:54.6 12:53.0 30
31 Smythe, Paige FR Edgewood Middle School 6:55.0 12:53.8 31
32 Oeschleger, Katie FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:56.5 12:56.4 32
33 Rodenbeck, Tori FR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:56.8 12:57.2 33
34 Hilaski, Bella FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:58.0 12:59.3 34
35 Barb, Aubrey FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:58.4 13:00.0 35
36 Kiess, Ellie FR Woodside Middle School 6:58.5 13:00.3 36
37 Rainsberger, Adelyn 7 Westview Jr. High 6:59.2 13:01.6 37
38 Gochernour, Natalie SR Fremont MS 6:59.6 13:02.3  
39 Culp, Makayla FR Fairfield JH 7:00.2 13:03.5 38
40 Gardner, Audrey FR Woodside Middle School 7:00.4 13:03.8 39
41 Langer, Alizah 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:03.5 13:09.6 40
42 Pepple, Riley 8 Carroll Middle School 7:04.0 13:10.4 41
43 Cogdell, Emily 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:04.2 13:10.9 42
44 Hall, Marybeth 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:05.6 13:13.6 43
45 Price, Rylie 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:06.0 13:14.1 44
46 Ward, Ava 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:09.4 13:20.5 45
47 Hammel, Julia FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:09.6 13:20.9 46
48 David, Rae 7 East Noble Middle School 7:10.4 13:22.4 47
49 Drummond, Airia 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:10.8 13:23.2 48
50 Rodgers, Dakota 8 East Noble Middle School 7:11.2 13:24.0 49
51 Miller, Joslyn 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:11.4 13:24.2 50
52 Klages, Rachel 8 West Noble Middle School 7:11.7 13:24.9 51
53 Stillman, Lexi 7 Angola Middle School 7:12.5 13:26.3 52
54 McGuire, Lindsay 8 Woodside Middle School 7:12.5 13:26.3 53
55 Sauder, Aliyah 8 Carroll Middle School 7:12.7 13:26.8 54
56 Niccum, Eve FR Westview Jr. High 7:14.0 13:29.2 55
57 Price, Alexandra FR Edgewood Middle School 7:14.6 13:30.2 56
58 Gephart, Jordyn 8 Manchester 7:15.1 13:31.3 57
59 Windsor, Addison 8 Carroll Middle School 7:15.8 13:32.4 58
60 Roberts , Elle FR NorthWood Middle School 7:16.0 13:32.9 59
61 Elias, Ella 7 Churubusco jr high 7:16.1 13:33.0 60
62 Lashure, Olivia FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:16.3 13:33.4 61
63 Lickey, Hannah 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:16.9 13:34.6 62
64 Jesse, Britton 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:17.4 13:35.4 63
65 Diaz, Emilia FR Memorial Park Middle School 7:17.8 13:36.3 64
66 Glasgo, Breonna 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:17.8 13:36.3  
67 Condo, Maddi 7 Summit Middle School 7:18.3 13:37.2 65
68 Kissney, Sally FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:18.8 13:38.1 66
69 Gentis, MeiLin 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:20.9 13:42.0 67
70 Wilkinson, Tara 8 Lakeland Middle School 7:21.5 13:43.2 68
71 Collier, Ella 8 Carroll Middle School 7:21.6 13:43.3 69
72 Privett, Natalie FR Westview Jr. High 7:21.7 13:43.6 70
73 Schramm, Hannah 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:22.4 13:44.7  
74 Dale, Olivia FR Manchester 7:22.5 13:45.0 71
75 Crow, Julianna 8 East Noble Middle School 7:23.2 13:46.3 72
76 Ruden, Bella FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:23.3 13:46.4 73
77 Tucker, Alivia 8 Whitko Middle School 7:24.0 13:47.7 74
78 Ellis, Piper FR Edgewood Middle School 7:24.0 13:47.8 75
79 Stutzman, Stacy FR Westview Jr. High 7:25.0 13:49.6 76
80 Zent, Riley FR Woodlan MS 7:25.7 13:50.9 77
81 Russell, Allison 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:26.6 13:52.6  
82 Wallace, Kate FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:26.9 13:53.1 78
83 Aylward, Liz FR Memorial Park Middle School 7:27.9 13:55.1 79
84 Schrock, Mara SR Bethany Christian MS 7:28.7 13:56.5  
85 Hunsberger, Cassie 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:28.9 13:56.9 80
86 Vander Bie, Elizabeth 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:29.2 13:57.5 81
87 Hout, Paige FR Carroll Middle School 7:29.3 13:57.6 82
88 Bontreger, Ava FR Fairfield JH 7:31.0 14:00.9 83
89 Sprankle, Claire 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:31.0 14:00.9 84
90 Lake, Brenna FR Woodlan MS 7:31.3 14:01.3 85
91 Olvera, Isabel 8 West Noble Middle School 7:31.4 14:01.5 86
92 Geiger, Delana FR Fairfield JH 7:31.4 14:01.6 87
93 Walters, Emma 7 Churubusco jr high 7:31.5 14:01.7 88
94 McDonald, Morgan 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:32.4 14:03.4 89
95 Howett, Marissa 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:32.9 14:04.4 90
96 Butler, Teagan 7 Summit Middle School 7:33.2 14:05.0 91
97 Mullinax, Felice 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:33.8 14:06.1 92
98 Crow, Lilly 7 East Noble Middle School 7:34.1 14:06.7 93
99 Davenport, Jordan 7 Angola Middle School 7:34.6 14:07.5 94
100 Behles, Malley FR Fairfield JH 7:35.0 14:08.3 95
101 Mishler , Sunny 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:35.1 14:08.6 96
102 Haarer, Hope FR Westview Jr. High 7:35.4 14:09.0 97
103 Graf, Lola 8 Woodside Middle School 7:37.5 14:13.0 98
104 Longardner, Jaelie 7 Churubusco jr high 7:37.9 14:13.7 99
105 Sixtos, Jackie 8 Goshen Middle School 7:38.4 14:14.6 100
106 Little, April 8 Garrett Middle School 7:38.4 14:14.7 101
107 Henn, Lucy 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:39.4 14:16.5 102
108 Griebel, Olivia FR Churubusco jr high 7:39.7 14:17.0 103
109 Fleeman, Keylee FR Lakeland Middle School 7:39.8 14:17.2 104
110 McCarthy, Anna 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:40.2 14:18.0 105
111 Haro, Yoseline 8 West Noble Middle School 7:40.7 14:18.9 106
112 Vaughn, Kirsten FR Garrett Middle School 7:41.9 14:21.2 107
113 Owsley, Gwen 7 Westview Jr. High 7:43.0 14:23.2 108
114 Osborne, Arianna 8 Woodside Middle School 7:43.7 14:24.5 109
115 Christlieb, Elizabeth FR West Noble Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.7 110
116 Gumbel, Makayla SR Fremont MS 7:45.6 14:28.1  
117 Clark, Ruby 8 West Noble Middle School 7:45.8 14:28.5 111
118 Whittern, Katie 8 Westview Jr. High 7:45.8 14:28.5 112
119 Struble-Hedstrom, Miriam 8 Manchester 7:46.5 14:29.8 113
120 McNamara, Abigale 8 Lakeland Middle School 7:46.7 14:30.1 114
121 Greer, Macy 7 Manchester 7:46.9 14:30.4 115
122 Wheeler, Sophia 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:47.2 14:31.0 116
123 Bish, Ava 7 West Noble Middle School 7:47.3 14:31.3 117
124 Budak, Isabella FR Angola Middle School 7:48.7 14:33.9 118
125 Slavin, Samantha 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:49.8 14:35.9 119
126 Albertson, Emma 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:50.1 14:36.4 120
127 Goodwin, Marissa FR New Haven Middle School 7:51.1 14:38.4 121
128 Elwood, Leah 8 Woodlan MS 7:51.4 14:38.9 122
129 Stieglitz, Kiera 7 Woodlan MS 7:52.0 14:40.0 123
130 Roney, Olivia 7 Woodlan MS 7:52.7 14:41.4 124
131 Gentis, KaiLin 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:53.0 14:41.9 125
132 Kuhn, Katie 8 Fairfield JH 7:53.1 14:42.1 126
133 Hoff, Sydney 8 Summit Middle School 7:53.6 14:43.0 127
134 Myer, Marissa 7 Angola Middle School 7:54.5 14:44.7 128
135 Miller, Myla 7 Fairfield JH 7:54.6 14:44.9 129
136 Gresham, Brittnie FR New Haven Middle School 7:55.8 14:47.1 130
137 Cooper, Paige 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:55.9 14:47.3 131
138 Pinnington, Gracie 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:56.4 14:48.2 132
139 Spidel, Natalie 7 East Noble Middle School 7:57.1 14:49.4 133
140 Weber, Reese 7 Angola Middle School 7:57.2 14:49.7 134
141 Schubert, Katie 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:57.4 14:50.1 135
142 Wheeler, Ruth FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:58.1 14:51.5 136
143 McCagg, Lydia FR Woodlan MS 7:58.4 14:51.9 137
144 Renier, Peyton 7 Summit Middle School 8:00.3 14:55.4 138
145 Embry, Jaclyn FR Memorial Park Middle School 8:00.6 14:56.0 139
146 Dawson, Ariella FR Memorial Park Middle School 8:02.2 14:58.9 140
147 Lindsey, Addison 7 Central Noble Junior High 8:02.7 15:00.0  
148 Wiley, Sarah 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 8:02.8 15:00.1  
149 Barnes, Katy FR St. Charles/St. Jude 8:04.1 15:02.6 141
150 Thrasher, Melody FR Summit Middle School 8:04.2 15:02.7 142
151 Venturi, Silvia 7 West Noble Middle School 8:06.9 15:07.7 143
152 Chen, Cara 8 Woodlan MS 8:07.1 15:08.2 144
153 Rinker, Lilly 7 Churubusco jr high 8:07.9 15:09.6 145
154 Debolt, Jorja 8 Churubusco jr high 8:08.3 15:10.4 146
155 Leininger, Jordyn FR Whitko Middle School 8:12.2 15:17.7 147
156 Johnson, Kailani FR Memorial Park Middle School 8:12.4 15:18.0 148
157 Bidwell, Paige 8 East Noble Middle School 8:18.2 15:28.9 149
158 Burns, Trinity 8 Garrett Middle School 8:18.8 15:30.0 150
159 Prosser, Chloe 8 Hamilton Jr. High School 8:21.7 15:35.4  
160 Rhodes, Reagan SR Fremont MS 8:26.9 15:45.1  
161 Lewis, Christian 7 Prairie Heights Middle School 8:27.0 15:45.3  
162 Sines, Chloe FR Lakeland Middle School 8:30.9 15:52.6 151
163 Buchanan, Sarah SR Fremont MS 8:33.2 15:56.8  
164 Beerbower, Emalie 7 New Haven Middle School 8:38.6 16:06.9 152
165 Olson, Elyse 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:43.2 16:15.4  
166 Johnson, Ariana 7 Goshen Middle School 8:49.0 16:26.2 153
167 Liechty, Samantha FR Garrett Middle School 8:51.0 16:29.9 154
168 Crupe, Samantha FR Howe Military 8:53.7 16:35.0  
169 Malcolm, Makenna 8 Garrett Middle School 9:07.3 17:00.4 155
170 Shelburne, Brooke 7 Angola Middle School 9:08.3 17:02.4 156
171 Ryan, Lily 7 Memorial Park Middle School 9:10.3 17:06.1 157
172 Wolf, Maggie FR Whitko Middle School 9:22.8 17:29.3 158
173 Leon, Peyton 7 Whitko Middle School 9:33.8 17:49.9 159
174 Brown, Emmalynn FR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:46.5 18:13.5  
175 Langford, Abigail 7 New Haven Middle School 9:50.4 18:20.8 160
176 Bohde, Olivia 7 New Haven Middle School 9:59.5 18:37.7 161
177 Rhodes, Diana 7 New Haven Middle School 10:00.6 18:39.9 162
178 Woelk, Kaylee SR Bethany Christian MS 10:01.0 18:40.5  
179 Blankenship, Lydia 8 Lakeland Middle School 10:02.5 18:43.4 163
180 Ebersole, Patience 8 Goshen Middle School 10:03.4 18:44.9 164
181 Helbert, Kennedy SR Eastside Junior High 10:14.3 19:05.4  
182 Willibey , Morgyn SR Eastside Junior High 10:21.2 19:18.3  
183 Reyes, Joselin 8 Goshen Middle School 10:34.9 19:43.8 165
184 Castaneda, Angelmarie 7 Goshen Middle School 10:41.3 19:55.6 166
185 Thompson, Chloe 7 Whitko Middle School 11:10.8 20:50.7 167
186 Moughler, Claire 8 Lakewood Park Christian 13:21.9 24:55.1  
HS Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:22 16:52 53 1 2 9 16 25 26 32
2 1:25:44 17:08 62 5 10 12 15 20 28 30
3 1:25:55 17:11 68 3 11 14 19 21 24 44
4 1:29:27 17:53 169 4 35 38 45 47 66 74
5 1:29:24 17:52 173 7 13 37 49 67 101 106
6 1:31:15 18:15 212 27 39 41 51 54 59 65
7 1:30:59 18:11 212 18 31 42 46 75 77 109
8 1:31:51 18:22 235 22 40 53 56 64 71 81
9 1:32:48 18:33 275 23 57 60 62 73 79 93
10 1:33:30 18:42 296 50 52 55 69 70 72 76
11 1:36:02 19:12 384 8 83 91 100 102 152  
12 1:37:50 19:34 410 43 48 98 110 111 115 142
13 1:37:38 19:31 417 34 85 95 99 104 105 107
14 1:38:08 19:37 425 33 80 86 94 132 134 137
15 1:38:42 19:44 428 6 68 113 117 124 133 136
16 1:38:54 19:46 434 29 58 97 122 128 151 153
17 1:39:29 19:53 450 36 61 92 130 131 141 146
18 1:39:45 19:57 470 63 87 89 108 123 125 138
19 1:40:29 20:05 475 17 96 116 120 126 144 162
20 1:43:52 20:46 570 78 103 114 135 140 147 157
21 1:44:37 20:55 583 82 112 121 129 139 149 150
22 1:50:29 22:05 602 88 90 119 145 160    
23 1:54:09 22:49 667 84 127 143 154 159 161  
24 2:00:10 24:02 735 118 148 155 156 158 163  
HS Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gibson, Reece SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:06.3 15:51.7 1
2 Whicker, Wilson SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:18.4 16:29.5 2
3 Cripe, Colten SR West Noble 5:19.2 16:31.7 3
4 Perez Diener, Felix SR Goshen 5:20.6 16:36.1 4
5 Ruppert, Ryan SR Homestead 5:23.3 16:44.6 5
6 Sweet, Braden JR Southwood 5:24.4 16:47.9 6
7 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:24.6 16:48.6 7
8 Walda, Evan SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:24.8 16:49.1 8
9 Kropf, Drake SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:27.9 16:58.9 9
10 Stuckey, Keagan SR Homestead 5:29.1 17:02.5 10
11 Shoemaker, Jordan SR West Noble 5:30.2 17:06.0 11
12 Cook, Carter SR Homestead 5:31.9 17:11.4 12
13 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:32.7 17:13.7 13
14 Thompson, Dakota SR West Noble 5:33.3 17:15.6 14
15 Neff, Jarred SR Homestead 5:33.3 17:15.7 15
16 Bentz, Luke JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:34.0 17:17.7 16
17 Biddle, Gezaghane SR Eastside 5:35.2 17:21.4 17
18 Saleh, Husam SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:36.9 17:26.7 18
19 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:37.5 17:28.7 19
20 McArdle, Donny JR Homestead 5:38.2 17:31.0 20
21 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble 5:39.1 17:33.8 21
22 Evers, Tyler SR NorthWood 5:41.0 17:39.5 22
23 Alcantar, Tristian SR Leo 5:41.3 17:40.4 23
24 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble 5:42.1 17:42.9 24
25 Schlegel, Kalen SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:42.8 17:45.2 25
26 Steele, Allan SR Prairie Heights 5:42.9 17:45.5  
27 Schlegel, Karsten SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:43.1 17:46.0 26
28 Row, Liam JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:43.2 17:46.4 27
29 Johnson, Zach SR Homestead 5:43.9 17:48.5 28
30 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:44.7 17:51.0 29
31 Begly, Lucas SO Lakeland 5:44.7 17:51.1  
32 Gery, Dominic SR Homestead 5:44.8 17:51.5 30
33 Bayne, Conner SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:45.2 17:52.7 31
34 Adair, Dan SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:45.7 17:54.2 32
35 Corona, Carlos SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:47.1 17:58.4 33
36 Lehmkuhle, Jaxzen SR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:47.1 17:58.5 34
37 Snyder, Jonathon SR Goshen 5:47.1 17:58.6 35
38 Richards, Austin SR Homestead 5:48.4 18:02.6  
39 McIntosh, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:48.8 18:03.9 36
40 Mills, Nick SR Columbia City 5:49.1 18:04.6 37
41 Santoscoy, Eduardo SR Homestead 5:49.4 18:05.8  
42 Arreola, Angel SR Goshen 5:49.5 18:06.0 38
43 Wiseman, Atticus JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:50.3 18:08.3 39
44 Schlatter, Sam JR NorthWood 5:50.7 18:09.9 40
45 Myers, Andy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:51.2 18:11.3 41
46 Brokaw, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:52.2 18:14.3 42
47 Pennekamp, Nathan JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:54.0 18:19.8  
48 Busch, Stephen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:54.4 18:21.2 43
49 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble 5:54.7 18:22.2 44
50 Mora, Adrian SO Goshen 5:55.0 18:23.1 45
51 Cisco, Landon SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:55.3 18:24.0 46
52 Johnston, Cole SO Goshen 5:55.4 18:24.4 47
53 Myers, Henry JR Homestead 5:55.6 18:24.9  
54 Derloshon, Simon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:55.8 18:25.5 48
55 Spencer, Reece SR Columbia City 5:56.5 18:27.8 49
56 Sloffer, Preston SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:57.2 18:29.9 50
57 Sheppard, Aidan JR Homestead 5:57.3 18:30.3  
58 Weaver, Logan SR Homestead 5:57.5 18:30.7  
59 Koehl, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:58.1 18:32.7 51
60 Barb, Alex JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.1 18:32.8 52
61 Myers, Garrett SR NorthWood 5:58.8 18:34.9 53
62 Wiseman, Isaiah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:59.5 18:37.1 54
63 Million, Jackson SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:00.0 18:38.5 55
64 Schmidt, Stephen SR NorthWood 6:00.3 18:39.4 56
65 Hartleroad, Tyler SO Leo 6:00.5 18:40.3 57
66 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco 6:00.7 18:40.9 58
67 Smith, Evan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:00.9 18:41.4 59
68 Harding, AJ SR Leo 6:01.1 18:42.0 60
69 Connelly, Gabriel SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:01.7 18:43.9 61
70 Setser, Donovin SR Leo 6:02.4 18:45.9 62
71 McMain, Tanner SO Garrett 6:02.9 18:47.7 63
72 Escamilla, Austin JR NorthWood 6:03.1 18:48.2 64
73 Simcox, Max SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:03.1 18:48.3 65
74 Diaz, Ryan JR Goshen 6:03.3 18:48.9 66
75 Hall, Austin SO Columbia City 6:03.5 18:49.6 67
76 Molden, Chase SO Homestead 6:03.6 18:49.8  
77 Hockemeyer, Derek SR Homestead 6:04.3 18:52.0  
78 Prickett, Cayden JR Southwood 6:04.5 18:52.7 68
79 Schroeder, Wyatt SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:05.1 18:54.4 69
80 Zollinger, Jaxon SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:05.2 18:54.8 70
81 Hunsberger, Brady SO NorthWood 6:05.9 18:57.0 71
82 Baitz, Ethan SO Homestead 6:06.2 18:57.8  
83 Gongwer, Ian JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:06.3 18:58.0 72
84 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo 6:06.9 18:59.9 73
85 Miller, Sam SR Goshen 6:07.1 19:00.8 74
86 Lemmon, Jonah JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:07.4 19:01.6 75
87 Dinius, Harrison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:07.7 19:02.6 76
88 Klein, Tom SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:08.6 19:05.4  
89 Jackson, Conner JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:08.7 19:05.7 77
90 Gentz, Jacob SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:10.3 19:10.7 78
91 Englehart, Justin JR Homestead 6:10.7 19:11.9  
92 Minich, Jude SO Homestead 6:11.2 19:13.5  
93 Schoff, Jack SR Homestead 6:11.4 19:14.0  
94 Loechner, Eliot JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:11.5 19:14.3  
95 Crowell, Reece SR Homestead 6:11.8 19:15.1  
96 Dimond, Hunter SR Leo 6:11.9 19:15.4 79
97 Maxwell, Tony SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:12.3 19:17.0 80
98 Hochstetler, Eric JR NorthWood 6:12.7 19:18.0 81
99 Copas, Jakob SR Central Noble 6:13.2 19:19.5  
100 Hunsberger, Quinten SR NorthWood 6:13.4 19:20.1  
101 Hagerman, Jaren SR Fairfield 6:14.3 19:23.1 82
102 Combs, Issac JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:14.6 19:24.0 83
103 Near, Jacob JR Goshen 6:15.1 19:25.5  
104 Dodson, Alex SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:15.5 19:26.8  
105 Hunter, Isaac SR Homestead 6:15.5 19:26.9  
106 Freel, Zack SR Whitko 6:16.3 19:29.1 84
107 Todor, Jackson SO Homestead 6:17.3 19:32.3  
108 Francis, Colin JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:17.5 19:33.0 85
109 Hochstetler, Daniel SR NorthWood 6:17.7 19:33.5  
110 Bevier, Josh SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:18.3 19:35.4 86
111 Hinkle, Chance SR Garrett 6:18.6 19:36.3 87
112 Plank, Jacob SR Bethany Christian 6:19.0 19:37.6 88
113 Ritenour, Romano SR Garrett 6:19.0 19:37.8 89
114 Youngberg, Kelby SR Bethany Christian 6:20.3 19:41.7 90
115 Searfoss, Mikah SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:20.3 19:41.8 91
116 Connelly, Donovan SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:20.8 19:43.1 92
117 Marshall, Jeffrey SR Leo 6:20.8 19:43.3 93
118 Corona, Omar SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:21.2 19:44.5 94
119 Barahona, Jocsan JR Goshen 6:21.5 19:45.3  
120 Reyes, Ryan SR West Noble 6:21.6 19:45.6  
121 Moreno, Cesar SR Goshen 6:22.6 19:48.9  
122 Craig, Carter SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:23.2 19:50.6 95
123 Vinson, Braden SR Eastside 6:23.2 19:50.7 96
124 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Churubusco 6:23.2 19:50.7 97
125 Meyer, Logan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:23.6 19:52.0  
126 Steigmeyer, Will JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:23.9 19:52.9 98
127 Hoff, Spencer SR Homestead 6:24.2 19:53.9  
128 Smith, Michael SO Goshen 6:24.5 19:54.6  
129 Alderdice, Charlie SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:25.3 19:57.3  
130 Gulewicz, Demetrius SR Goshen 6:25.5 19:57.8  
131 Armey, Taegan SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:25.6 19:58.2 99
132 Rowlader, Dylan JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:25.9 19:59.1  
133 Weber, Logan SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:26.1 19:59.8 100
134 Story, Wes SR Columbia City 6:27.1 20:02.9 101
135 Shepherd, Noah SO Central Noble 6:28.1 20:05.8  
136 Sheets, John JR Homestead 6:28.7 20:07.7  
137 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo 6:28.8 20:08.2  
138 Aylward, Alex SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:28.8 20:08.2 102
139 Miller, Weston JR NorthWood 6:29.1 20:09.0  
140 Peters, Tyler JR Homestead 6:29.6 20:10.5  
141 Moore, Max JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:29.9 20:11.4 103
142 Shaw, Zac SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:30.2 20:12.3  
143 Cava, Daniel JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.4 20:12.9  
144 Conarty, Andrew SR Homestead 6:31.4 20:16.2  
145 Didier, Joe JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:31.6 20:16.8  
146 Lehmkuhle, Zxavier JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:32.3 20:18.8 104
147 Barton, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:32.5 20:19.5  
148 Guzman, Saul SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.6 20:20.0  
149 Aung, Way JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:33.5 20:22.7 105
150 Mills, Seth SO Columbia City 6:34.4 20:25.4 106
151 Abad, Allen SR West Noble 6:34.5 20:25.9  
152 Johnson, Ben SO Homestead 6:34.9 20:27.0  
153 Moriarty, Cobin JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:35.3 20:28.3  
154 Didier, Evan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.3 20:28.4  
155 Hertzler, Simon SR Goshen 6:35.7 20:29.7  
156 Elsasser, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:36.0 20:30.6  
157 Wolfe, Aidan SO NorthWood 6:36.4 20:31.6  
158 Delong, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:36.5 20:31.9 107
159 Bailey, Jarrett SR Garrett 6:36.7 20:32.6 108
160 Dohm, Aidan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:37.1 20:33.9 109
161 Haiflich, Jason SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:37.3 20:34.6 110
162 Wiehe, Jarod JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:37.8 20:36.0  
163 Jones, Jordan SR NorthWood 6:37.8 20:36.1  
164 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:37.8 20:36.2 111
165 Stevenson, Grady SO NorthWood 6:38.3 20:37.7  
166 Cavacini, Vincent SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.4 20:37.8  
167 Nicolson, Caleb SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:38.6 20:38.5  
168 Stephen, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:38.8 20:39.0  
169 Gick, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:39.1 20:40.1  
170 Mullinax, Alton JR Columbia City 6:39.3 20:40.7  
171 Mutlek, Ali SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:39.6 20:41.6  
172 Stutsman, Titus SO NorthWood 6:40.3 20:43.8  
173 Hendricks, Isaac JR Columbia City 6:40.4 20:44.3  
174 Marra, Frankie SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:40.8 20:45.4  
175 Crisp, Jadon SR Central Noble 6:40.9 20:45.8  
176 Moore, Joe SR Homestead 6:41.2 20:46.7  
177 McHugh, Michael SR Leo 6:41.3 20:47.0  
178 Nadeau, Trevor SO Homestead 6:41.4 20:47.3  
179 Hagerman, Jared SR Fairfield 6:41.8 20:48.5 112
180 McGouldrick, Liam SR Southwood 6:41.9 20:48.7 113
181 Walton, Keegan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:42.5 20:50.8 114
182 Thain, Alex SR Hamilton 6:42.7 20:51.2  
183 Schroeder, Jon JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.1 20:52.4  
184 Plastow, David JR Lakeland Christian 6:43.1 20:52.6  
185 Paris, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:43.2 20:52.7 115
186 Lower, Connor JR Eastside 6:43.4 20:53.5 116
187 Sikorski, Cole SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:43.7 20:54.3  
188 Otis, Logan SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:43.9 20:55.1  
189 McHugh, Jared SR Leo 6:44.1 20:55.6  
190 Marlow, Jacob SO Southwood 6:44.4 20:56.6 117
191 Campos, Isaac SO West Noble 6:44.8 20:57.7  
192 Iden, Colyn SR Columbia City 6:45.0 20:58.3  
193 Martin, Carson SR NorthWood 6:45.0 20:58.5  
194 Mills, Jack SO Columbia City 6:45.0 20:58.5  
195 Schreiber, Raleigh SO Homestead 6:45.3 20:59.4  
196 Hidalgo, Daniel SR Goshen 6:46.2 21:02.1  
197 Warner, John JR Howe Military 6:46.2 21:02.3 118
198 Villegas-Gonzalez, Mario SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:46.4 21:02.8  
199 Teran, Giovani SR Goshen 6:46.4 21:02.9  
200 Yeakey, Aaron JR Bethany Christian 6:46.8 21:03.9 119
201 Ely, Branden SR Eastside 6:46.8 21:04.0 120
202 Miles, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:47.9 21:07.4  
203 Long, Jenson SO Fairfield 6:48.4 21:09.1 121
204 Ron-Buskov, Asmus SR Homestead 6:48.7 21:09.9  
205 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 6:48.7 21:09.9 122
206 Davis, Bennett JR NorthWood 6:48.7 21:10.0  
207 Valencia, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:49.1 21:11.2  
208 Gulec, Shawn SR Goshen 6:49.1 21:11.2  
209 Weimer, Colton JR Garrett 6:49.2 21:11.5 123
210 Parrish, Mark SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:49.3 21:11.7  
211 Sander, Drake SO Leo 6:49.4 21:12.0  
212 Lapp, Christian JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:49.9 21:13.7  
213 Thompson, Logan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.4 21:15.3  
214 Haltom, David SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:50.6 21:15.9  
215 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 6:50.9 21:16.8 124
216 Crawford, Kaleb JR Homestead 6:51.0 21:17.1  
217 Dougherty, Elliot JR Homestead 6:51.3 21:18.0  
218 Solyom, Gabe SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:51.7 21:19.2  
219 Conley, Tyson SR Garrett 6:51.9 21:19.8 125
220 Geyer, Jacob SR Eastside 6:52.0 21:20.2 126
221 Dickmeyer, Jacob SR Columbia City 6:52.1 21:20.7  
222 Blankenship, Terrance FR Lakeland 6:52.3 21:21.0  
223 Stratton, Jayden SO Whitko 6:52.3 21:21.1 127
224 Sheeley, Thomas SR West Noble 6:52.4 21:21.5  
225 Reister, Korbyn SR Churubusco 6:52.7 21:22.3 128
226 Lehman, Christopher SR Fairfield 6:53.0 21:23.3 129
227 Roberts, Evan SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:53.5 21:25.0  
228 Sixtos, Edwin SR Goshen 6:53.7 21:25.5  
229 Graber, Levi SR Goshen 6:53.9 21:26.0  
230 Wiese, Tyler SO Goshen 6:54.0 21:26.3  
231 Ernest, Josiah SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:54.1 21:26.7  
232 Straley, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.1 21:26.9  
233 Burton, Reed SR Homestead 6:54.4 21:27.5  
234 Wood, Caleb SO Homestead 6:54.6 21:28.2  
235 Leininger, Seth SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:54.9 21:29.1 130
236 Shively, Christopher JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:54.9 21:29.2  
237 McGrath, Jake SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:55.0 21:29.4  
238 Shannon, Adrian SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:55.1 21:29.8 131
239 Adams, Merrick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:55.1 21:29.8  
240 Gatson, Robert JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:55.1 21:29.9  
241 Thomas, Hayden JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:55.2 21:30.1  
242 Baumgartner, Frank JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:55.4 21:30.8  
243 Yoder, Asher SR NorthWood 6:55.6 21:31.5  
244 Baltazard, Chryzor SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:55.9 21:32.4  
245 Schipper, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:56.2 21:33.4  
246 Biddle, Chance SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:56.3 21:33.6 132
247 Sommermeyer, Gabe SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:56.5 21:34.1  
248 Gallegos, Isaac SR Goshen 6:56.5 21:34.2  
249 Kelley, Carson SR Southwood 6:56.6 21:34.5 133
250 Kiplinger, Nick SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:57.1 21:36.1  
251 Lester, Ben JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:57.2 21:36.3 134
252 Jagger, Cameron JR Columbia City 6:58.0 21:38.8  
253 Hetler, Griffin SR Goshen 6:58.3 21:39.7  
254 Flennery, Jacob SR Homestead 6:58.6 21:40.8  
255 Smith, Kelton SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:58.6 21:40.8  
256 Reed, Ty JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:58.7 21:41.2 135
257 Roudebush, Ben SR Southwood 6:59.9 21:44.8 136
258 Stump, Austin SR Central Noble 7:00.2 21:45.6  
259 Dyck, Josiah SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:00.6 21:47.0 137
260 Gaby, Jackson SO Goshen 7:01.3 21:49.0  
261 Schlutz, Nathan JR Homestead 7:01.6 21:50.0  
262 James, Carson JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:01.9 21:51.1  
263 Steward, Ean SR Garrett 7:02.1 21:51.5 138
264 Moreland, Josh SO Fairfield 7:02.6 21:53.3 139
265 Wirick, Devin SO Columbia City 7:02.8 21:53.8  
266 Nunemaker, Reid JR NorthWood 7:03.8 21:57.0  
267 Holzhauser, Nate JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:04.2 21:58.0  
268 Wilson, Sebastian SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:04.4 21:58.7 140
269 Muldoon, Corbin SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:05.0 22:00.5 141
270 Dinius, Jakob SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:05.2 22:01.1 142
271 Yoder, Zachary SR NorthWood 7:05.2 22:01.3  
272 Liechty, Conrad SR Goshen 7:05.2 22:01.3  
273 Bell, Ross JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:05.7 22:02.8  
274 DiGregory, Ben SR Homestead 7:05.7 22:02.9  
275 Wellman, Henry SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:06.2 22:04.4  
276 Porter, Jacob SO Whitko 7:06.6 22:05.5 143
277 Wilder, Noah SR Leo 7:06.7 22:05.9  
278 Avery, Timothy SR NorthWood 7:07.0 22:06.7  
279 Kauffman, Seth JR Goshen 7:07.5 22:08.2  
280 Vinson, Brock SR Eastside 7:07.8 22:09.4 144
281 Belakovs, Markuss SR Hamilton 7:07.9 22:09.5  
282 Swing, Wayne SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:08.1 22:10.2  
283 Schipper, Joe JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:08.3 22:10.7  
284 Donias, Jude JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:08.6 22:11.9  
285 Schlatter, Luke SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:08.7 22:12.1  
286 Pauken, Jacob SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:09.2 22:13.8  
287 Houser, Aidan SO Homestead 7:09.4 22:14.2  
288 Brita, Thomas SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:09.5 22:14.5  
289 Steffen, Brayden SR NorthWood 7:09.5 22:14.6  
290 Harrold, Ian SO Columbia City 7:09.6 22:14.7  
291 Mast, Caleb SO Bethany Christian 7:10.2 22:16.8 145
292 Walker, Brandon SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:10.8 22:18.7  
293 Sell, Daniel JR Leo 7:11.3 22:20.1  
294 Miller, Andrew SR NorthWood 7:11.4 22:20.4  
295 Walters, Kyle SO NorthWood 7:11.7 22:21.3  
296 Nuttle, Brenden SO Homestead 7:12.0 22:22.3  
297 Mast, Blake SR Homestead 7:12.1 22:22.6  
298 Dinius, Gavin JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:13.0 22:25.4  
299 Juarez, Jared SR Goshen 7:13.8 22:27.8  
300 Schmitt, Jacob SR NorthWood 7:14.0 22:28.4  
301 Thompson, Micah SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:14.2 22:29.2 146
302 Tranter, Carson SR Homestead 7:14.4 22:29.8  
303 Custer, Mason SR Garrett 7:15.4 22:32.9  
304 Hefty, Paxton SR Garrett 7:16.6 22:36.8  
305 Almendralo, Jayden SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:16.8 22:37.1  
306 Nelson, Weslee SR Southwood 7:17.4 22:39.0  
307 Crume, Payton SR Goshen 7:18.0 22:41.0  
308 Post, Matthias SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:18.5 22:42.5  
309 Tretter, Stacy JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:18.6 22:42.8  
310 Peck, Titus SO Prairie Heights 7:18.6 22:42.8  
311 Ogle, Brad SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:19.0 22:44.1  
312 Jenkins, Andy SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:19.2 22:44.7  
313 Hardy, Blake SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:20.3 22:48.2  
314 Yankosky, Josh SR Homestead 7:21.1 22:50.6  
315 Guerin, Michael SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:21.2 22:51.0  
316 Loucks, Tyler SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:21.9 22:53.1 147
317 Maskal, Noah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.4 22:54.8  
318 Horine, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.8 22:56.0  
319 Broerman, Keaton SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.8 22:56.1  
320 McKinley, Nick SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:23.0 22:56.4  
321 Quintana, Fidel SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:23.2 22:57.2  
322 Conarty, David JR Homestead 7:23.3 22:57.6  
323 Jacobs, Max SR Howe Military 7:23.4 22:57.9 148
324 Smith, Brayden SO Southwood 7:23.5 22:58.1  
325 Goodwin, Caleb JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:23.8 22:59.0  
326 Jackson, Cade SR NorthWood 7:24.3 23:00.7  
327 Barrand, Gage JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:25.7 23:04.9  
328 Stingle, Isaak SR Fairfield 7:26.1 23:06.1 149
329 Kratzman, Thomas JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:26.2 23:06.6  
330 Wright, Alex SO Homestead 7:27.3 23:09.9  
331 Baumann, Kento SO Goshen 7:27.6 23:10.7  
332 Gosche, Nathan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:30.4 23:19.5  
333 Turner, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:31.1 23:21.6  
334 Lewis, Brit SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:32.7 23:26.6  
335 Thomas, Ethan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.2 23:31.3  
336 Gard, Logan SO Garrett 7:34.9 23:33.5  
337 Bieberich, Noah JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:35.4 23:34.9  
338 Herendeen, Jacob SR Homestead 7:35.5 23:35.4  
339 Starkey, Brendan JR Homestead 7:39.0 23:46.2  
340 Gates, Jordan SR Fairfield 7:39.3 23:47.3 150
341 Larue, Conner SO Columbia City 7:39.6 23:48.1  
342 Angel, Keegan SO Garrett 7:39.8 23:48.6  
343 Stammen-Walters, Conner JR Homestead 7:40.1 23:49.6  
344 Klein, Rob SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:41.5 23:54.0  
345 Chapman, Dartanion JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:41.6 23:54.5  
346 Smith, Jackson SO Columbia City 7:42.9 23:58.4  
347 Saye, Tristan SO Columbia City 7:44.3 24:02.8  
348 Miller, Dawson SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:44.9 24:04.5  
349 Shively, Caiden SO Churubusco 7:45.1 24:05.2 151
350 Roy, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:46.1 24:08.3  
351 DeLuna, Edwin SR Goshen 7:47.0 24:11.0  
352 Robinson, Leandre JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:47.8 24:13.6 152
353 Epple, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:50.0 24:20.4  
354 Debolt, Marcus SR Churubusco 7:51.3 24:24.5 153
355 Studebaker, Christopher SR Goshen 7:51.5 24:25.2  
356 Metz, Ethan JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:51.7 24:25.6  
357 Alexander, Gavyn SO Whitko 7:51.7 24:25.6 154
358 Doner, Derick SR Howe Military 7:53.3 24:30.7 155
359 Miller, Austin SO NorthWood 7:53.5 24:31.3  
360 Bartley, Timothy JR NorthWood 7:54.5 24:34.6  
361 Bodecker, Brad SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:54.6 24:34.6  
362 Szaday, Ben SR Leo 7:55.8 24:38.4  
363 Teusch, Zane JR Leo 7:57.5 24:43.8  
364 Shatzer, Nicholas SR Garrett 7:58.4 24:46.5  
365 Neff, Ethan JR NorthWood 8:00.7 24:53.8  
366 Bontrager-Waite, Lucas SR Goshen 8:02.1 24:57.9  
367 Rheinheimer, James SO Howe Military 8:03.4 25:02.1 156
368 Klinger, Joey SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:09.8 25:21.8  
369 Clingan, Reece JR Garrett 8:11.0 25:25.5  
370 Sloffer, Alexander SO Homestead 8:12.5 25:30.4  
371 Corbin, Seth SR Fairfield 8:13.7 25:34.0  
372 Wisedcharakun, Saran SR NorthWood 8:14.3 25:35.9  
373 Davila, Inri SR Goshen 8:15.0 25:38.3  
374 Ponce, Evan JR Goshen 8:19.8 25:53.1  
375 Shawver, Conner SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:21.9 25:59.5 157
376 Fields, Kaden SO Churubusco 8:25.3 26:10.1  
377 Singh, Karanbir SO Goshen 8:26.3 26:13.2  
378 Farnham, Garrett SO Hamilton 8:30.9 26:27.7  
379 Amos, Skylar SO Southwood 8:32.0 26:31.0  
380 Ashby, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:32.5 26:32.6  
381 Delagrange, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:33.2 26:34.6  
382 Clark, Josh SR Homestead 8:33.4 26:35.2  
383 Jacobs, Jackson JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:34.0 26:37.3  
384 Garrow, Matthew JR Howe Military 8:34.3 26:38.0 158
385 Compton, Caden SR Whitko 8:37.6 26:48.4 159
386 Hernandez, Angel SO Goshen 8:39.9 26:55.5  
387 Salazar, Antonio JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:51.2 27:30.6  
388 Hoang, Andrew SR Bethany Christian 8:57.4 27:49.9 160
389 Sheppard, Josh SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:00.4 27:59.2  
390 Joseph, Ethan SR Whitko 9:11.1 28:32.4 161
391 Holloway, Brendan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:22.0 29:06.2  
392 Molina, Raul SR Goshen 9:23.2 29:10.1  
393 Zedaker, Alex SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:25.0 29:15.6  
394 Bullerman, Camden SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:59.0 31:01.3  
395 Miller, Dawson SO Hamilton 10:14.3 31:48.9  
396 Kline, Alex JR Eastside 10:20.1 32:06.8 162
397 Martin, Clayton SO NorthWood 10:39.2 33:06.3  
398 Salisbury, Aaron JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 10:48.1 33:33.9  
399 Vermillion, Dillion SR Howe Military 11:39.3 36:12.9 163