8th Annual Nashua North X-C Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: Nashua North - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Primmer, Masho JR Amherst Middle School 6:52.5 13:45.0 1
2 Svendsen, Stephanie SO Amherst Middle School 6:53.0 13:46.0 2
3 Hopkins, Sophie JR Deerfield Community School 6:55.6 13:51.1 3
4 Juris, Christina SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:02.0 14:03.9 4
5 Melendez, Emely SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:02.3 14:04.6 5
6 Lemay, Bella SO Deerfield Community School 7:09.4 14:18.8 6
7 White, Laura FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:13.5 14:26.9 7
8 Brammer-Depuy, Anna FR Amherst Middle School 7:22.9 14:45.8 8
9 O'Donnell, Karina FR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.3 9
10 Watt, Anabelle SO Elm St. Eagles 7:26.0 14:52.0 10
11 Carr, Rowan JR Deerfield Community School 7:28.6 14:57.1 11
12 Primmer, Ashereka SO Amherst Middle School 7:29.5 14:59.0 12
13 Crotty, Tristen JR Deerfield Community School 7:29.7 14:59.3 13
14 Kane, Ella SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:31.4 15:02.8 14
15 Bawell, Ava SO Amherst Middle School 7:31.6 15:03.2 15
16 Long, Zelena SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.6 16
17 Woodman, Ava JR Deerfield Community School 7:37.7 15:15.3 17
18 Mallette, Christina JR Deerfield Community School 7:40.9 15:21.8 18
19 Rossetti, Alexandra FR Elm St. Eagles 7:43.8 15:27.6 19
20 Hahto, Sofia SO Elm St. Eagles 7:44.4 15:28.8 20
21 Mason, Emma SO Elm St. Eagles 7:45.5 15:30.9 21
22 DiVernieri, Isabella JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.4 22
23 Bettencourt, Hailey FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:47.3 15:34.6 23
24 Kline, Helena SO Deerfield Community School 7:48.9 15:37.8 24
25 Philbrick, Anna SO Milford Middle School 7:49.5 15:38.9 25
26 Katis, Ava JR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:52.4 15:44.8 26
27 Rodriguez, Casi SO Merrimack Middle School 7:52.7 15:45.3 27
28 Hy, Keira FR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:55.3 15:50.5 28
29 Murray, Brianna FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:55.4 15:50.8 29
30 Brown, Tiana FR Elm St. Eagles 7:58.3 15:56.5 30
31 Hayden, Annika SO Elm St. Eagles 8:04.2 16:08.4 31
32 Harris, Grace JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:07.5 16:15.0 32
33 Eppolito, Nevaeh FR Elm St. Eagles 8:07.8 16:15.5 33
34 Layton, Rosemary JR Deerfield Community School 8:14.5 16:28.9  
35 Mullaney, Audrey SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.6 34
36 Gelineau, Acadia JR Elm St. Eagles 8:19.5 16:38.9  
37 Gelinas, Shyanna JR Milford Middle School 8:22.1 16:44.1 35
38 Marko, Rylee SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:23.9 16:47.7 36
39 Kutschke, Calla JR Elm St. Eagles 8:24.1 16:48.2  
40 Farrell, Lily SO Merrimack Middle School 8:27.0 16:54.0 37
41 Crawford, Olivia JR Deerfield Community School 8:29.3 16:58.6  
42 Fondakowski, Anna FR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:32.6 17:05.1 38
43 Krawiecki, Teresa JR Amherst Middle School 8:33.4 17:06.8 39
44 Perry, Katelyn FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:34.4 17:08.8 40
45 Paterson, Katie SO Weare Middle School 8:37.7 17:15.4 41
46 Wyndham, Chelsea FR Milford Middle School 8:38.8 17:17.5 42
47 Gordon, Holly SO Merrimack Middle School 8:39.2 17:18.3 43
48 Davidson, Carolyn SO Amherst Middle School 8:42.9 17:25.8 44
49 Army, Hannah JR Milford Middle School 8:46.5 17:32.9 45
50 Rodriguez, Ava JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:49.9 17:39.7  
51 Baxter, Melanie JR Merrimack Middle School 8:51.9 17:43.7 46
52 Herner, Ella FR Milford Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.1 47
53 Savaria, Alexandria SO Weare Middle School 9:10.4 18:20.8 48
54 Hartshorn, Meghan FR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:10.5 18:21.0 49
55 Blondin, Hope FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:12.5 18:25.0 50
56 Pathania, Arshia SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:13.2 18:26.4 51
57 Krisak, Katelyn JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:19.2 18:38.4 52
58 Saquer, Ayah JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:21.8 18:43.5 53
59 Haddad, Heather JR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:22.2 18:44.4 54
60 Anderson, Brenna SO Merrimack Middle School 9:28.7 18:57.3 55
61 Fuller, Avery FR Milford Middle School 9:37.6 19:15.1 56
62 Beland, Lily SO Merrimack Middle School 9:53.1 19:46.1 57
63 O'Connell, Megan JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:53.4 19:46.8 58
64 Taylor, Naomi JR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:56.1 19:52.1 59
65 Paradise, Kate SO Milford Middle School 10:02.4 20:04.7 60
66 Callahan, Delaney SO Merrimack Middle School 10:07.4 20:14.7 61
67 Arel, Peyton SO Weare Middle School 10:07.9 20:15.8 62
68 Corey, Hannah SO Weare Middle School 10:09.0 20:17.9 63
69 Plante, Mikayla JR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 10:10.2 20:20.4 64
70 Getchell, Mia SO Merrimack Middle School 11:08.1 22:16.1  
71 Nagri, Deetya SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:09.4 22:18.8 65
72 Bone, Ainsley JR Merrimack Middle School 11:11.2 22:22.4  
73 Parzych, Riley SO Merrimack Middle School 11:16.7 22:33.3  
74 Kedzierski, Mia SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:24.6 22:49.2 66
75 Barton, Peyton SO Weare Middle School 11:31.7 23:03.4 67