8th Annual Nashua North X-C Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: Nashua North - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:01.1 15:35.4 1
2 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:02.9 15:41.3 2
3 Gagnon, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:09.4 16:01.2 3
4 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:11.2 16:07.1 4
5 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:13.6 16:14.3 5
6 Holden, Sean SR Salem 5:14.2 16:16.2 6
7 O'Hern, Aidan SR Concord 5:14.7 16:17.9 7
8 Griffin, Matthew JR Londonderry 5:14.8 16:18.2 8
9 Cook, David SR Concord 5:16.1 16:22.3 9
10 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:16.5 16:23.4 10
11 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 5:18.5 16:29.5 11
12 Nowak, Eric SR Londonderry 5:19.2 16:31.7 12
13 Ciesluk, Ryan JR Concord 5:20.0 16:34.3 13
14 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:20.4 16:35.4 14
15 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:20.6 16:36.1  
16 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:21.0 16:37.3 15
17 Brennan, Luke SO Pinkerton 5:21.7 16:39.5 16
18 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry 5:23.4 16:44.9 17
19 Balletto, Paul JR Alvirne 5:24.5 16:48.3 18
20 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 5:24.6 16:48.7 19
21 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry 5:27.1 16:56.4 20
22 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:29.0 17:02.4 21
23 Mazejka, Jackson JR Salem 5:29.1 17:02.6 22
24 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 5:29.5 17:03.7 23
25 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:29.6 17:04.3 24
26 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:30.4 17:06.5 25
27 Carbonneau, Justin SR Alvirne 5:31.8 17:11.1 26
28 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:33.2 17:15.4 27
29 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin 5:33.8 17:17.1 28
30 Desmarais, Ethan SR Pinkerton 5:34.3 17:18.7 29
31 Frazier, Maxwell SR Manchester West 5:35.0 17:21.0  
32 Mize, Jeff SR Pinkerton 5:35.2 17:21.5 30
33 Palumbo, Benjamin SR Londonderry 5:35.3 17:21.8 31
34 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:35.8 17:23.4 32
35 Aham, Zachary SR Pinkerton 5:37.2 17:27.6  
36 Fischer, Ryan JR Merrimack 5:39.1 17:33.7 33
37 Fantasia, Luke SR Salem 5:39.6 17:35.1 34
38 Bosli, Massi SR Salem 5:40.4 17:37.7 35
39 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:41.0 17:39.6 36
40 Kotelly, John SO Hollis/Brookline 5:41.4 17:40.8 37
41 Frothingham, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:42.1 17:43.0 38
42 Felo, Joshua JR Merrimack 5:43.1 17:46.1 39
43 Ellis, Adam SR Merrimack 5:43.3 17:46.7 40
44 Murphy, John SO Concord 5:44.1 17:49.3  
45 Smith, Christian SR Londonderry 5:44.5 17:50.4 41
46 Mocoy-Sophos, Davonte SR Alvirne 5:46.3 17:56.0 42
47 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 5:49.3 18:05.3 43
48 Laine, Josh SR Alvirne 5:50.8 18:10.1 44
49 Steiger, Sam SR Pinkerton 5:51.0 18:10.5  
50 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:51.6 18:12.4 45
51 Merkuryev, Maxim SR Nashua South 5:54.5 18:21.4 46
52 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack 5:55.1 18:23.5 47
53 Orcutt, Thomas SR Groton-Dunstable 5:55.8 18:25.5 48
54 Wante, Carson SR Salem 5:56.0 18:26.3 49
55 Dowling, Connor SO Nashua North 5:56.1 18:26.5 50
56 Downey, Cooper JR Alvirne 5:57.7 18:31.3 51
57 Provencher, Jason SR Merrimack 5:57.8 18:31.7 52
58 Lowney, Declan JR Groton-Dunstable 5:57.9 18:32.0 53
59 Rioux, Zachary JR Bishop Guertin 5:59.0 18:35.5 54
60 Caswell, Mark JR Salem 5:59.1 18:35.9 55
61 Malorzo, Nathan SR Nashua North 6:02.5 18:46.4 56
62 Meaney, Aidan JR Bishop Guertin 6:03.9 18:50.7 57
63 Towler, Ben SR Salem 6:05.9 18:57.0 58
64 Nash, Declan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:06.4 18:58.6 59
65 Lowney, George JR Groton-Dunstable 6:08.1 19:03.9 60
66 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:09.4 19:07.8 61
67 Kelly, Nick SR Nashua North 6:09.8 19:08.9  
68 LaBorde, Jake SO Hollis/Brookline 6:10.1 19:10.1 62
69 Shiely, Finn JR Groton-Dunstable 6:10.9 19:12.6 63
70 Calomo, Joseph SR Nashua South 6:12.0 19:15.9 64
71 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 6:12.6 19:17.8 65
72 Safstrom, Connor SR Merrimack 6:14.2 19:22.6  
73 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:16.9 19:31.3 66
74 Flaherty, Kevin SR Nashua South 6:18.7 19:36.8 67
75 Williams, Shea SR Alvirne 6:19.7 19:39.7 68
76 MacSeain, Padraig SO Hollis/Brookline 6:20.7 19:42.9 69
77 Dwyer, Jacob SO Hollis/Brookline 6:21.4 19:45.1 70
78 Morales, Jacob SR Alvirne 6:21.6 19:45.7 71
79 Hedquist, Caden SR Nashua South 6:24.0 19:53.1 72
80 Sawdey, Robert SR Merrimack 6:28.4 20:06.9  
81 Rzasa, Michael SO Nashua South 6:32.3 20:18.9 73
82 Blount, Jack JR Groton-Dunstable 6:32.4 20:19.2  
83 Norton, Devon JR Groton-Dunstable 6:35.3 20:28.3  
84 Martel, Colby SR Nashua South 6:35.7 20:29.4 74
85 Thibeault, Alex SO Nashua South 6:47.4 21:05.8 75
86 Long, Owen SR Nashua South 6:53.0 21:23.2  
87 Mederos, Nolan SO Nashua South 7:25.9 23:05.5