8th Annual Nashua North X-C Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: Nashua North - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Albert, Jack FR Amherst Middle School 7:07.7 14:15.3 1
2 Brien, Camdon 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:13.3 14:26.5 2
3 Lobdell , Jack FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:19.6 14:39.1 3
4 Stevens, Aidan FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:20.4 14:40.7 4
5 Thompson, William 8 Nashua Catholic 7:22.3 14:44.6 5
6 Dailey, Hunter FR Amherst Middle School 7:24.4 14:48.7 6
7 Whalen, Donald 8 Nashua Catholic 7:27.7 14:55.3 7
8 Teixeira, Clifford FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:28.5 14:56.9 8
9 Deck, Joey FR Elm St. Eagles 7:31.7 15:03.3 9
10 Gordon, Sam 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:33.8 15:07.5 10
11 Primmer, Alif 8 Amherst Middle School 7:37.4 15:14.7 11
12 Donoghue, Brady 6 Amherst Middle School 7:39.3 15:18.5 12
13 Uladzimir, Danilovich 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:43.5 15:27.0 13
14 Dubois, Beau 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:45.2 15:30.3 14
15 McCubrey, Grant 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:46.2 15:32.3 15
16 Kutschke, Nicholas FR Elm St. Eagles 7:46.4 15:32.7 16
17 Dillavoy, Jason FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:47.4 15:34.8 17
18 Hogan, Chris 7 Elm St. Eagles 7:53.3 15:46.5 18
19 Pelletier, Luc 7 Milford Middle School 7:57.8 15:55.5 19
20 Chabinsky, Jude 8 Amherst Middle School 8:02.5 16:04.9 20
21 Desjardins, Jack 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:02.9 16:05.8 21
22 Pucillo, Kyle FR Elm St. Eagles 8:06.4 16:12.7 22
23 Hogan, Allen 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:06.5 16:13.0  
24 Eastland, Aidan FR Amherst Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.3 23
25 Brunelle, Benjamin 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:08.4 16:16.7  
26 Gomeau, Kai FR Amherst Middle School 8:09.6 16:19.1 24
27 Kraus, Jack 6 Amherst Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.4  
28 Nyberg, Nikolas 7 Pennichuck Middle School 8:11.3 16:22.5 25
29 Samos, Nicholas 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:13.3 16:26.6  
30 Foster, Liam 8 Nashua Catholic 8:14.5 16:28.9 26
31 Fulton, Eric 7 Amherst Middle School 8:14.9 16:29.8  
32 Gauthier, Carter 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:15.2 16:30.3  
33 Gonzalez, Adriel 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 8:15.3 16:30.6  
34 Dupuis, Josh FR Amherst Middle School 8:18.4 16:36.8  
35 Keegan, Patrick FR Nashua Catholic 8:20.6 16:41.2 27
36 Nardone, Matthew FR Nashua Catholic 8:21.9 16:43.7 28
37 Girouard, Benjamin 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 8:23.0 16:46.0  
38 Beaudin, Patrick FR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:23.7 16:47.4 29
39 Brown, Johnny 6 Amherst Middle School 8:24.8 16:49.5  
40 Tran, Steven 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 8:25.4 16:50.8  
41 Farrington, Aaron 7 Elm St. Eagles 8:26.4 16:52.8  
42 Patenaude, Sam 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:28.6 16:57.1  
43 Corrigan, Michael 6 Amherst Middle School 8:31.0 17:02.0  
44 Hopkins, Jackson FR Milford Middle School 8:31.2 17:02.4 30
45 Goode, Brayden FR Milford Middle School 8:32.0 17:03.9 31
46 Chetan, Samarth 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:32.4 17:04.8 32
47 Hobley, Alex 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:32.9 17:05.8 33
48 Darbe, Christopher 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:34.4 17:08.8 34
49 Pacheco, Jerrick 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 8:35.3 17:10.6  
50 Leonard, Theo 8 Nashua Catholic 8:36.8 17:13.6 35
51 Bernasconi, Evan 6 Amherst Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0  
52 Lund, Tucker 6 Amherst Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.6  
53 Simmons, Alex 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:48.3 17:36.5 36
54 Mbatia, Ellis 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 8:50.0 17:40.0  
55 Messina, John 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:50.2 17:40.3 37
56 Velasquez, Julien 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:50.9 17:41.7  
57 Nichols, Hudson FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 8:55.5 17:51.0  
58 Bartoshevich, Alexander FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 8:57.0 17:53.9  
59 Walker, Connor 7 Pennichuck Middle School 9:08.2 18:16.4 38
60 Walsh, Gregory 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:08.3 18:16.6  
61 Leonardi, Karl 7 Amherst Middle School 9:10.9 18:21.8  
62 Emmons, kyle 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:11.6 18:23.2  
63 Zeman, Noah FR Nashua Catholic 9:13.8 18:27.5 39
64 Bollinger, Robert 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:13.9 18:27.8  
65 Griffin, Asher 7 Amherst Middle School 9:14.5 18:28.9  
66 Currier, Nicholas FR Nashua Catholic 9:16.4 18:32.8  
67 Sewade, Colin FR Elm St. Eagles 9:17.4 18:34.8  
68 Millina, Hunter 8 Amherst Middle School 9:19.5 18:38.9  
69 LaBour, Carter 7 Milford Middle School 9:20.8 18:41.5 40
70 MacGregor, Nathan 8 Merrimack Middle School 9:22.5 18:44.9 41
71 Zahn, Liam 7 Milford Middle School 9:23.5 18:47.0 42
72 Bartolomucci, Tyler 8 Milford Middle School 9:23.9 18:47.7 43
73 Nguyen, Derek 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:25.1 18:50.2  
74 Jones, Jackson 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:26.8 18:53.6 44
75 Cloutier-Kennedy, PJ FR Amherst Middle School 9:30.0 18:59.9  
76 Menezes, Michael 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:30.5 19:00.9  
77 Annunziato, Santiago FR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:30.9 19:01.7 45
78 Fox, Kasen 7 Amherst Middle School 9:33.3 19:06.5  
79 Smiley, Sam 8 Amherst Middle School 9:36.0 19:11.9  
80 Porembski, Luke 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:36.8 19:13.6 46
81 Fox, Sam 8 Nashua Catholic 9:38.5 19:17.0  
82 Yurovchak, Michael 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 9:40.1 19:20.2 47
83 O'Brien, Chase 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:41.0 19:22.0  
84 Nichols, Miller 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:43.6 19:27.1  
85 Mathson, Joshua 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:44.7 19:29.3  
86 Kurup, Sachit 7 Elm St. Eagles 9:47.3 19:34.5  
87 Vore, Patrick 8 Amherst Middle School 9:48.3 19:36.5  
88 L'Heureux, Maurice 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:48.8 19:37.6  
89 Petrillo, Alexander 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:49.9 19:39.8  
90 Pyles, Declan 6 Amherst Middle School 9:55.9 19:51.7  
91 Walters, Matthew 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 9:58.7 19:57.3  
92 Remick, Peyton 7 Amherst Middle School 9:59.5 19:58.9  
93 Garimella, Mihir 7 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 10:10.5 20:20.9  
94 Voelker, Wes 7 Milford Middle School 10:14.1 20:28.2 48
95 Gaumont, Matt 7 Milford Middle School 10:18.1 20:36.2  
96 Prangley, Cam FR Nashua Catholic 10:19.3 20:38.6  
97 Briggs, Logan 7 Elm St. Eagles 10:21.5 20:42.9  
98 Apap, Kyran 7 Pennichuck Middle School 10:34.6 21:09.1 49
99 McDowell, Jameson 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:36.8 21:13.6  
100 Dillbery, Anthony 7 Amherst Middle School 10:37.2 21:14.4  
101 Lantz, Noah 8 Pennichuck Middle School 10:38.3 21:16.6 50
102 Sreenivasin, Kishan 8 Merrimack Middle School 10:38.5 21:16.9 51
103 Delaney, Seamus 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:39.5 21:19.0  
104 McDonough, Declan FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 10:41.6 21:23.2 52
105 St. Hilaire, Logan 7 Elm St. Eagles 10:42.7 21:25.4  
106 Ballard, Adam 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:51.9 21:43.7  
107 Curtis, Charles 7 Milford Middle School 11:02.5 22:04.9  
108 Garland, Harry 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 11:09.2 22:18.4  
109 Martin, Max 8 Merrimack Middle School 11:13.9 22:27.7 53
110 Johnson, Quinn 7 Milford Middle School 11:16.2 22:32.4  
111 Prout, Jack 8 Merrimack Middle School 11:16.4 22:32.7 54
112 Newton, Curtis 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 11:17.6 22:35.1  
113 Soeurn, Maddox 8 Elm St. Eagles 11:27.4 22:54.8  
114 Akkineni, Krtin 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:35.8 23:11.5 55
115 King, Scottie 7 Pennichuck Middle School 11:39.2 23:18.4 56
116 Loomba, Aarav 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 11:48.3 23:36.6 57
117 Orrego, Benjamin FR Amherst Middle School 11:50.9 23:41.7  
118 Glisson, Declan FR Merrimack Middle School 12:16.5 24:33.0 58
119 Maynard, Logan 8 Merrimack Middle School 12:26.8 24:53.6 59
120 Albert, Sam 7 Amherst Middle School 12:46.6 25:33.2  
121 Mancebo, Matthew 7 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 13:15.8 26:31.6 60
122 Klayton, Nicholas FR Nashua Catholic 13:30.0 27:00.0  
123 O'Keefe, Aidan FR Merrimack Middle School 13:38.1 27:16.2 61
124 Leeman, Hunter 8 Milford Middle School 16:39.0 33:18.0