8th Annual Nashua North X-C Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: Nashua North - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Anderson, Kariso SO Amherst Middle School 6:02.0 12:03.9 1
2 Canaway, Bobby SO Nashua Catholic 6:14.3 12:28.5 2
3 Bordelon, Jesse FR Elm St. Eagles 6:23.3 12:46.6 3
4 O’Donnell, Keith SO Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:24.4 12:48.8 4
5 Olsen, Rory SO Elm St. Eagles 6:26.0 12:51.9 5
6 Coffie , D’Sean SO Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:27.3 12:54.6 6
7 Rand, Boden SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:32.3 13:04.5 7
8 Ulicny, Matthew 8 Amherst Middle School 6:38.2 13:16.3 8
9 Fifield, Shaun SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:40.1 13:20.2 9
10 Yeung, Dylan SO Presentation of Mary Academy 6:43.2 13:26.3 10
11 Steele, Andrew SO Amherst Middle School 6:45.7 13:31.3 11
12 Giardina, Matthew 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 6:45.8 13:31.5 12
13 Hopkins, Sam SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:48.9 13:37.8 13
14 Anderson, Telisho FR Amherst Middle School 6:51.6 13:43.1 14
15 Cadete, Gabriel SO Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:52.5 13:45.0 15
16 Scharr, Max SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:52.9 13:45.7 16
17 Kinsvater, Trent SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:53.1 13:46.1 17
18 Laurendeau, Aiden SO Presentation of Mary Academy 6:53.5 13:46.9 18
19 Montgomery, Logan FR Weare Middle School 6:56.7 13:53.3 19
20 Guarrera, Noah 8 Amherst Middle School 6:56.8 13:53.6 20
21 Byrne, Daniel 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:57.9 13:55.8 21
22 Fernandez, Anthony SO Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:59.9 13:59.8 22
23 Chmielecki, Ethan FR Nashua Catholic 7:00.1 14:00.1 23
24 Andrew, Byrne 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:02.9 14:05.7 24
25 Prangley, Chris SO Nashua Catholic 7:03.2 14:06.3 25
26 Besada, Aidan FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:04.5 14:09.0 26
27 Wiggin, Travis FR Weare Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.4 27
28 Griebel, Derek SO Nashua Catholic 7:06.6 14:13.2 28
29 Albert, Jack SO Amherst Middle School 7:07.2 14:14.3 29
30 Wilson, Peter SO Nashua Catholic 7:08.5 14:17.0 30
31 Lynn, Jacob 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:09.1 14:18.1  
32 Siemienowicz, Aleksei FR Amherst Middle School 7:09.9 14:19.7 31
33 Hall, Zachary FR Elm St. Eagles 7:10.0 14:19.9 32
34 Beauregard, Nathan SO Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:12.6 14:25.1 33
35 Hart, Joey SO Nashua Catholic 7:13.5 14:27.0 34
36 Fischer, Carson 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:13.6 14:27.2 35
37 Dumont, Alexander FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:13.9 14:27.7 36
38 Daigle, Noah 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:16.3 14:32.6 37
39 Witkowski, Michael 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:16.9 14:33.8 38
40 Theodore, Connor SO Elm St. Eagles 7:17.4 14:34.7 39
41 Murray, Alexander FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:17.5 14:34.9 40
42 Allard, Micah 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:18.7 14:37.3 41
43 Coffin , Casey SO Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:19.7 14:39.4  
44 Stine, Owen FR Amherst Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.4  
45 Lebrecque, Trevor SO Nashua Catholic 7:22.1 14:44.1 42
46 Lemire, Eli FR Weare Middle School 7:23.0 14:45.9 43
47 Lemay, Max FR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:23.4 14:46.7 44
48 Lordan, Pat FR Milford Middle School 7:23.7 14:47.3 45
49 Moore, Jon FR Merrimack Middle School 7:24.7 14:49.4 46
50 Safstrom, Tyler SO Merrimack Middle School 7:25.7 14:51.4 47
51 Patronick, Cameron 8 Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:32.6 15:05.1  
52 Taylor, Josh SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:33.6 15:07.1  
53 Morris, Matthew FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:33.7 15:07.3 48
54 Berry, Josh 8 Milford Middle School 7:34.6 15:09.1 49
55 Wimmer, Michael SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:35.1 15:10.1  
56 Veilleux, Ethan FR Weare Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.3 50
57 LaFlamme, Andrew SO Elm St. Eagles 7:35.9 15:11.8 51
58 Ninteau, Shea FR Elm St. Eagles 7:37.0 15:13.9 52
59 Ben, Deeley FR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:37.3 15:14.5 53
60 Keezhakada, Rishi FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 7:41.3 15:22.6 54
61 Walters, Evan FR Merrimack Middle School 7:43.3 15:26.5 55
62 Lytle, CJ FR Merrimack Middle School 7:45.2 15:30.3 56
63 Bryant, Shelton FR Elm St. Eagles 7:47.6 15:35.1  
64 Swan, Robert 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:48.8 15:37.5  
65 Ward, Hunter SO Elm St. Eagles 7:53.0 15:46.0  
66 Roy, David FR Merrimack Middle School 7:54.9 15:49.8 57
67 Cherbonneau, Anthony FR Merrimack Middle School 7:59.8 15:59.6 58
68 Clark, Dylan SO Milford Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.5 59
69 Langelier, Aidan 8 Milford Middle School 8:05.5 16:11.0 60
70 Holland, Chris 8 Pennichuck Middle School 8:07.2 16:14.4 61
71 Menard, Brayden FR Weare Middle School 8:10.0 16:19.9 62
72 Benoit, George SO Merrimack Middle School 8:10.1 16:20.1 63
73 Koranda, Marshall FR Milford Middle School 8:11.6 16:23.1 64
74 Sohl, Wyatt SO Weare Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.6 65
75 Colby, Conner SO Merrimack Middle School 8:14.4 16:28.7  
76 McIntosh, Edgar FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:14.5 16:28.9 66
77 Lydon, Jacob SO Milford Middle School 8:14.9 16:29.7 67
78 Belliveau, Elliot FR Weare Middle School 8:17.0 16:33.9 68
79 Leo, Carson 8 Milford Middle School 8:17.4 16:34.8 69
80 Naughton, Max FR Merrimack Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6  
81 Penumatsa, Vedanth FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:21.6 16:43.2 70
82 Sartor, Mason 8 Pennichuck Middle School 8:24.9 16:49.7 71
83 Brown, Alexander SO Weare Middle School 8:27.5 16:54.9  
84 Di Vernieri, Christian SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:30.9 17:01.8 72
85 Sewhuk, Kai 8 Pennichuck Middle School 8:31.4 17:02.8 73
86 Neubeck, Jake 8 Milford Middle School 8:32.0 17:04.0  
87 Saluja, Lakhi FR Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:37.5 17:14.9 74
88 Gao, Jonathan 8 Acad. for Sci. & Des. (Nashua) 8:42.9 17:25.7 75
89 Cooley, Leo SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:43.0 17:25.9 76
90 Gullage, Dylan SO Milford Middle School 8:47.1 17:34.1  
91 Saquer, Zaid 8 Pennichuck Middle School 8:50.1 17:40.1  
92 Monroe, Jensen FR Merrimack Middle School 8:55.2 17:50.4  
93 Linstad, Arik FR Weare Middle School 8:58.1 17:56.1  
94 Larco, Bryce 8 Milford Middle School 9:08.1 18:16.1  
95 Murphy, Arthur SO Deerfield Community Schoo 9:14.0 18:28.0  
96 Guertin, Joseph FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:33.4 19:06.7  
97 Duguay, Jacob FR Weare Middle School 10:00.5 20:00.9  
98 Belliveau, Lucas FR Weare Middle School 10:10.0 20:20.0  
99 Prescott, Benjamin SO Weare Middle School 10:11.5 20:23.0  
100 Lavertu, Connor FR Weare Middle School 10:12.5 20:25.0  
101 Shoneman, Quincy SO Pennichuck Middle School 10:16.6 20:33.1  
102 Williams, Connor FR Weare Middle School 10:23.6 20:47.2