Coast-to-Coast Battle in Beantown Date: 09-21-18   Venue: Boston College - Chestnut Hill, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Coast-To-Coast Battle in Beantown - Men Coast-To-Coast Battle in Beantown - Women
Coast-To-Coast Battle in Beantown - Men Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:01:10 24:14 37 2 5 8 9 13 30 60
2 2:02:11 24:26 70 6 11 12 17 24 26 32
3 2:02:22 24:28 77 4 10 14 21 28 38 56
4 2:02:50 24:34 98 7 15 19 22 35 43 45
5 2:04:09 24:49 153 16 20 27 40 50 55 104
6 2:04:20 24:52 189 1 3 47 61 77 89 159
7 2:05:11 25:02 204 18 29 44 54 59 63 69
8 2:05:42 25:08 228 39 41 46 49 53 67 71
9 2:06:02 25:12 253 33 36 57 62 65 70 80
10 2:06:57 25:23 319 25 52 66 81 95 138 142
11 2:07:25 25:29 373 23 51 83 98 118 122 124
12 2:08:22 25:40 414 64 68 72 79 131 132 154
13 2:08:15 25:39 415 58 74 76 94 113 116 125
14 2:08:06 25:37 417 31 75 85 112 114 117 151
15 2:08:10 25:38 426 37 86 91 93 119 153 156
16 2:08:18 25:39 426 48 73 92 105 108 111 115
17 2:08:28 25:41 445 42 84 90 103 126 133 141
18 2:08:50 25:46 457 78 82 87 101 109 120 143
19 2:09:16 25:51 507 88 96 106 107 110 130 146
20 2:10:05 26:01 570 34 127 134 136 139 150 155
21 2:10:50 26:10 626 102 123 129 135 137 144 149
22 2:11:23 26:16 631 99 100 140 145 147 157 161
23 2:11:28 26:17 646 97 121 128 148 152 158 160
Coast-To-Coast Battle in Beantown - Men Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 5k
1 Kemboi, Amon SO-2 Campbell 4:50.1 24:02.2 1 15:27.5
2 Tooker, Aidan JR-3 Syracuse 4:50.2 24:02.5 2 15:28.4
3 Kipkoech, Lawrence SR-4 Campbell 4:50.6 24:04.7 3 15:27.5
4 Abdulkarim, Farah JR-3 Ole Miss 4:51.4 24:08.5 4 15:28.0
5 Affolder, Noah SO-2 Syracuse 4:51.7 24:10.1 5 15:29.1
6 Anderson, Tanner JR-3 Washington 4:52.6 24:14.8 6 15:28.5
7 Demarest, Brent SR-4 Virginia 4:52.8 24:15.7 7 15:28.6
8 James, Kevin JR-3 Syracuse 4:53.0 24:16.4 8 15:28.7
9 Dragon, Joe SO-2 Syracuse 4:53.1 24:17.3 9 15:29.8
10 Suliman, Waleed SO-2 Ole Miss 4:53.2 24:17.5 10 15:28.1
11 Proctor, Tibebu SO-2 Washington 4:53.3 24:18.2 11 15:28.1
12 Hull, Talon SO-2 Washington 4:54.5 24:24.0 12 15:29.3
13 Aouani, Iliass SR-4 Syracuse 4:54.5 24:24.0 13 15:29.3
14 Robertson, Mark SR-4 Ole Miss 4:55.3 24:28.2 14 15:28.9
15 Ernst, AJ SO-2 Virginia 4:55.6 24:29.4 15 15:31.0
16 Nick, Golbiowski SR-4 North Carolina 4:56.1 24:31.9 16 15:34.1
17 Diehr, Julius JR-3 Washington 4:56.2 24:32.3 17 15:30.2
18 Avery, Cameron JR-3 Stony Brook 4:56.3 24:32.9 18 15:34.9
19 Corbett, Alex JR-3 Virginia 4:56.4 24:33.4 19 15:31.0
20 Resor, Mitch SO-2 North Carolina 4:56.5 24:34.2 20 15:34.7
21 Coccia, Michael SO-2 Ole Miss 4:57.1 24:37.0 21 15:29.8
22 Neish, Randy SO-2 Virginia 4:57.3 24:37.7 22 15:40.4
23 Wolk, Nick JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:57.3 24:37.8 23 15:34.8
24 Moussa, Mahmoud SR-4 Washington 4:58.2 24:42.6 24 15:31.7
25 Luevano, Paul JR-3 Boston U. 4:58.6 24:44.3 25 15:34.7
26 Stanovsek, Mick JR-3 Washington 4:58.8 24:45.2 26 15:35.1
27 Brown, Jeremy JR-3 North Carolina 4:58.8 24:45.3 27 15:41.3
28 Garcia Romo, Mario FR-1 Ole Miss 4:59.9 24:50.9 28 15:34.8
29 Moffett, Vann JR-3 Stony Brook 5:00.0 24:51.2 29 15:44.3
30 Hockenbury, Dominic SO-2 Syracuse 5:00.0 24:51.2 30 15:40.6
31 Rosas, David SO-2 Providence 5:00.1 24:51.9 31 15:37.0
32 Laccinole, Nicholas SO-2 Washington 5:00.2 24:52.4 32 15:31.8
33 Kent, Andrew JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:00.4 24:53.2 33 15:47.4
34 Burke, Sean SR-4 Boston College 5:00.4 24:53.2 34 15:35.9
35 Klau, Ari JR-3 Virginia 5:00.7 24:54.6 35 15:33.6
36 Bartlett, Avery JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:00.7 24:54.9 36 15:44.2
37 Martins, Franco SR-4 Brown 5:00.8 24:55.2 37 15:35.4
38 Bethmann, Cade FR-1 Ole Miss 5:00.9 24:55.6 38 15:40.4
39 Beamer, Nate SO-2 Washington 5:01.1 24:57.0   15:41.5
40 Cooney, Quinn JR-3 Dartmouth 5:01.2 24:57.2 39 15:41.6
41 Modini, Brodie SO-2 North Carolina 5:02.4 25:03.1 40 15:40.9
42 O'Brien, Patrick SO-2 Dartmouth 5:02.5 25:03.7 41 15:46.2
43 Romano, Dan SR-4 Northeastern 5:02.5 25:03.8 42 15:50.2
44 Novak, Matthew JR-3 Virginia 5:02.7 25:05.0 43 15:32.2
45 Watts, Michael SR-4 Stony Brook 5:02.8 25:05.4 44 15:51.6
46 Asfaw, Rohann FR-1 Virginia 5:03.3 25:07.6 45 15:44.9
47 Kushen, Alexander SR-4 Dartmouth 5:03.6 25:09.2 46 15:46.1
48 Kirui, Kelvin SR-4 Campbell 5:04.0 25:11.3 47 15:50.1
49 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey JR-3 Lehigh 5:04.0 25:11.5 48 15:51.1
50 Raymond, Henry JR-3 Dartmouth 5:04.6 25:14.3 49 15:51.1
51 Milligan, Alex SO-2 North Carolina 5:04.7 25:14.9 50 15:57.5
52 Lefever, Zach SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:05.2 25:17.3 51 15:58.4
53 Seal, Alexander SR-4 Boston U. 5:05.4 25:18.0 52 15:57.1
54 Ritz, Owen SO-2 Dartmouth 5:05.5 25:18.5 53 15:56.7
55 Mangarelli, Greg JR-3 Stony Brook 5:05.5 25:18.9 54 15:54.2
56 Pereira, Matthew SO-2 Harvard 5:05.6 25:19.4   16:07.4
57 Thornton, Matt SO-2 North Carolina 5:05.9 25:20.6 55 15:57.5
58 Hengst, Dalton FR-1 Ole Miss 5:05.9 25:20.6 56 15:50.6
59 Collins, Braeden FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:06.0 25:21.2 57 15:59.1
60 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:06.1 25:21.5 58 16:04.2
61 Hines, Jayson SO-2 Stony Brook 5:06.3 25:22.8 59 16:02.6
62 Smith, Simon JR-3 Syracuse 5:06.7 25:24.6 60 15:49.8
63 Gilbert, Hunter JR-3 Campbell 5:06.8 25:25.0 61 16:11.2
64 Cragin, James FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:07.0 25:26.4 62 16:07.4
65 Kelly, Kyle JR-3 Stony Brook 5:07.0 25:26.4 63 15:54.2
66 McMenamin, Connor SO-2 Bucknell 5:07.2 25:27.1 64 16:00.8
67 McBrien, Matt JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:07.2 25:27.2 65 16:08.1
68 Davidson, Brett SO-2 Boston U. 5:07.4 25:28.0 66 16:02.2
69 Snider, Robinson SO-2 Ole Miss 5:07.5 25:28.5   15:58.1
70 Pompilj, Marco JR-3 Dartmouth 5:07.6 25:29.3 67 15:55.4
71 Stupak, Jacob JR-3 Bucknell 5:07.7 25:29.8 68 16:04.4
72 Vinolas, Kevin SR-4 Stony Brook 5:07.9 25:30.7 69
73 Sorouri, Darian SR-4 Stony Brook 5:08.1 25:31.8   16:13.1
74 Munns, Matthew SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:08.3 25:32.8 70 16:09.8
75 Matejka, Ben SO-2 Dartmouth 5:08.4 25:32.9 71 16:07.5
76 Sussman, Chad SR-4 Bucknell 5:08.5 25:33.8 72 16:05.3
77 Kravitz, Matthew JR-3 Lehigh 5:08.6 25:34.2 73 16:00.9
78 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:08.7 25:34.5 74 16:04.1
79 Harris, Liam JR-3 Providence 5:08.8 25:35.0 75 16:00.0
80 King, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:08.9 25:35.5 76 16:04.2
81 Kipruto, Meshack SR-4 Campbell 5:09.1 25:36.8 77 16:00.0
82 Bathgate, Dawson JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:09.2 25:37.2 78 16:02.9
83 O'Toole, Brendan FR-1 Bucknell 5:09.3 25:37.4 79 16:05.1
84 Bowles, Christian SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:09.8 25:40.2 80 16:13.8
85 Kemps, Johnny SR-4 Boston U. 5:10.0 25:41.2 81 16:18.1
86 Famiglietti, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:10.1 25:41.4 82 16:09.5
87 Addison, Evan FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:10.1 25:41.7 83 16:13.3
88 Korczynski, Alexander FR-1 Northeastern 5:10.2 25:42.0 84 16:07.8
89 Rindfuss, Peter JR-3 Providence 5:10.2 25:42.2 85 16:14.0
90 Morganti, Dominic SO-2 Brown 5:10.3 25:42.7 86 16:13.5
91 Engstrom, Erik JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:10.3 25:42.8 87 16:13.0
92 Marshall, Tyler SO-2 Vermont 5:10.4 25:42.9 88 16:02.7
93 Slenning, Alex FR-1 Washington 5:10.4 25:43.0   15:58.6
94 Morton, Sam SO-2 Dartmouth 5:10.5 25:43.4   16:07.2
95 Kimutai, Godwin FR-1 Campbell 5:10.5 25:43.7 89 15:49.7
96 Dickson, Carmeron JR-3 Northeastern 5:10.6 25:44.1 90 16:07.7
97 Smith, Tyler SR-4 Brown 5:10.6 25:44.3 91 16:07.1
98 Slavin, Seth SO-2 Lehigh 5:10.7 25:44.4 92 16:10.0
99 Scherrer, David SO-2 Brown 5:10.7 25:44.8 93 16:05.9
100 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:10.8 25:45.1 94 16:18.6
101 Grandizio, Joe FR-1 Boston U. 5:10.9 25:45.8 95 16:11.8
102 Feffer, Nick SO-2 Dartmouth 5:11.0 25:46.2   16:11.6
103 Carmody, Jack JR-3 Vermont 5:11.1 25:46.4 96 16:12.7
104 Consalvo, Tommy JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:11.1 25:46.8 97 16:11.8
105 Spolarich, Brian FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:11.3 25:47.4 98 16:18.6
106 Dodds, Spencer SO-2 Virginia 5:11.8 25:49.8   15:52.6
107 Hauver, Grant SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:11.8 25:50.1 99 16:07.1
108 Kingman, Cody JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:12.1 25:51.4 100 16:19.7
109 Westhoff, Kendall JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:12.1 25:51.4 101 16:17.3
110 Anderson, Henrik FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:12.1 25:51.5   16:10.8
111 Wilkes, James SO-2 New Hampshire 5:12.2 25:52.0 102 16:18.1
112 Flanagan, Stephen SO-2 Northeastern 5:12.2 25:52.1 103 16:26.2
113 Kelly, Justin FR-1 Stony Brook 5:12.2 25:52.1   16:17.3
114 Peterson, Luke SO-2 North Carolina 5:12.2 25:52.2 104 16:06.4
115 DeMassa, Bradford SO-2 Lehigh 5:12.3 25:52.6 105 16:11.4
116 Henderson, Nathan FR-1 Syracuse 5:12.4 25:53.1   15:44.9
117 Caulfield, Neville JR-3 Vermont 5:12.7 25:54.5 106 16:13.3
118 Benner, John JR-3 Vermont 5:12.8 25:55.1 107 16:22.3
119 Kersten, Eric SO-2 Lehigh 5:12.9 25:55.6 108 16:16.0
120 Sanders, Mitchell SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:12.9 25:55.6   16:01.1
121 Rahn, Joshua FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:13.3 25:57.5 109 16:27.9
122 Denis, Ian SO-2 Vermont 5:13.3 25:57.5 110 16:16.8
123 Myers, Mark SO-2 North Carolina 5:13.4 25:57.8   16:24.3
124 Mitchell, Michael SO-2 Lehigh 5:13.5 25:58.3 111 16:09.3
125 Scola, Austin SR-4 Providence 5:13.5 25:58.7 112 16:17.2
126 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:13.6 25:58.9 113 16:27.1
127 Wyman, Michael SR-4 Providence 5:13.6 25:58.9 114 15:59.8
128 Smyth, Aiden FR-1 Stony Brook 5:13.7 25:59.6   16:19.6
129 Brown, Sean SO-2 Lehigh 5:13.7 25:59.6 115 16:16.7
130 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:13.9 26:00.6 116 16:22.6
131 White, Angus SO-2 Providence 5:14.1 26:01.4 117 16:07.6
132 Higgins, Josh SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:14.1 26:01.6 118 16:15.4
133 McCoy, Ben SO-2 Brown 5:14.4 26:03.0 119 16:09.9
134 McDonald, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:14.4 26:03.2 120 16:14.4
135 Ansel, Ryan SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:14.5 26:03.5 121 16:19.2
136 Rollins, Tyler FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:14.6 26:03.9 122 16:23.6
137 Clark, Davis SR-4 New Hampshire 5:14.7 26:04.3 123 16:26.0
138 Morton, Jackson JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:14.8 26:05.1 124 16:23.5
139 Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:15.1 26:06.6 125 16:28.0
140 Garbier, James SR-4 Northeastern 5:15.2 26:06.9 126 16:26.6
141 Matson, Andrew SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:15.4 26:07.7   16:27.5
142 Faddis, Kyle SO-2 Boston College 5:15.7 26:09.2 127 16:21.7
143 Kiernan, Michael JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:15.7 26:09.6 128 16:11.7
144 Tubby, Brandon SO-2 North Carolina 5:15.9 26:10.6   16:17.6
145 Sevilla-Connelly, Nicolas JR-3 New Hampshire 5:16.5 26:13.4 129 16:30.1
146 Schulz, Stephen FR-1 Syracuse 5:16.6 26:13.9   16:30.0
147 LaCroix, Will SR-4 Vermont 5:16.7 26:14.2 130 16:18.5
148 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:16.7 26:14.4   16:28.4
149 McGill, Brendan JR-3 Bucknell 5:16.8 26:14.7 131 16:31.5
150 Dengler, Brian JR-3 Bucknell 5:16.9 26:15.2 132 16:18.3
151 Lamberth, Chance JR-3 Northeastern 5:17.3 26:17.4 133 16:25.7
152 Ritchie, Ian JR-3 Boston College 5:17.4 26:17.8 134 16:15.3
153 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:17.4 26:18.0   16:34.3
154 Hoerner, Brett SR-4 New Hampshire 5:17.4 26:18.1 135 16:27.0
155 Maher, Sawyer SR-4 Boston College 5:17.7 26:19.3 136 16:30.9
156 Eovaldi, Joey FR-1 Syracuse 5:17.8 26:19.7   16:29.5
157 Moini, Ian FR-1 North Carolina 5:18.1 26:21.4   16:36.6
158 Smulders, Everett FR-1 Ole Miss 5:18.2 26:21.9   16:29.2
159 Ireland, Maxwell FR-1 New Hampshire 5:18.3 26:22.4 137 16:30.9
160 Pelose, Greg JR-3 Boston U. 5:18.4 26:22.9 138 16:15.1
161 Osipow, Ben SR-4 Boston College 5:19.0 26:26.0 139 16:28.0
162 Gillooly, Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:19.2 26:26.7 140 16:32.2
163 Eaton, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 5:19.3 26:27.3   15:47.0
164 Schaefer, Matthew FR-1 Northeastern 5:19.7 26:29.5 141 16:31.7
165 Lederer, Avery FR-1 Lehigh 5:19.8 26:29.8   16:12.2
166 Broedner, Logan SO-2 Boston U. 5:19.9 26:30.1 142 16:41.5
167 Petrov, Kalin FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:19.9 26:30.1 143 16:35.9
168 Yost, Dean SR-4 New Hampshire 5:20.2 26:31.7 144 16:31.4
169 Keller, Brian SO-2 Northeastern 5:20.6 26:33.7   16:31.6
170 Demers, Phillip JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:20.8 26:34.8 145 16:41.1
171 Gish, Chris SO-2 Vermont 5:21.1 26:36.2 146 16:43.6
172 Fish, John SO-2 Harvard 5:21.5 26:38.5   16:33.4
173 Arita, Brian SR-4 Lehigh 5:21.8 26:40.0   16:42.0
174 Kalil, Jack FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:21.9 26:40.3 147 16:45.0
175 Lanza, Ben SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:22.0 26:40.7 148 16:39.0
176 Prescott, Zachary SR-4 Boston U. 5:22.1 26:41.1   16:35.7
177 Crawford, John JR-3 New Hampshire 5:22.3 26:42.3 149 16:47.3
178 Hynes, Matt SO-2 Vermont 5:22.3 26:42.3   16:24.7
179 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:22.4 26:42.8   16:41.8
180 Horgan, Alexander FR-1 Boston College 5:22.5 26:43.4 150 16:44.5
181 Kolor, Michael SO-2 Harvard 5:23.2 26:46.7   17:06.3
182 Steller, Ian JR-3 Providence 5:23.3 26:47.3 151 16:26.1
183 Hilton, Jack FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:23.3 26:47.4 152 16:37.7
184 Petela, Luke JR-3 Vermont 5:24.2 26:51.8   16:42.5
185 Hale, Tom SR-4 Brown 5:24.5 26:53.0 153 16:48.4
186 Stark, Joseph SO-2 Bucknell 5:24.7 26:54.2 154 17:04.7
187 Aubry, Marcel FR-1 Boston U. 5:24.8 26:54.5   16:36.5
188 Miele, Ryan FR-1 Bucknell 5:25.1 26:56.4   16:57.5
189 Littmann, Benjamin SO-2 Bucknell 5:25.2 26:56.7   16:56.1
190 Sloan, Nate SR-4 Pittsburgh 5:25.5 26:58.2   16:40.7
191 Beston, Zach JR-3 Boston College 5:25.8 26:59.6 155 16:37.8
192 Minor, Evan SO-2 Bucknell 5:25.9 27:00.3   16:48.8
193 O'Shea, Ronan SR-4 Brown 5:26.2 27:01.7 156 16:51.7
194 Ruffing, Ben SO-2 Boston College 5:26.6 27:03.7   16:46.2
195 Greatorex, Matthew FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:26.8 27:04.5 157 16:47.8
196 Laudon, Aksel FR-1 Boston U. 5:27.1 27:06.1   16:48.1
197 Grosner, Isaac JR-3 Vermont 5:27.3 27:06.9   16:54.6
198 McGoey, Matt SR-4 Pittsburgh 5:28.7 27:14.2   16:44.8
199 St. Onge, Jacob FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:28.9 27:15.0 158 17:10.8
200 Mclaughlin, Dylan SO-2 New Hampshire 5:29.0 27:15.4   16:59.6
201 Burgamy, Jacob JR-3 Campbell 5:30.1 27:21.1 159 17:09.9
202 Allen, Matthew JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:31.2 27:26.3 160 17:07.2
203 Walker, Matthew FR-1 New Hampshire 5:32.1 27:30.9   17:06.0
204 Clay, Eric SO-2 Northeastern 5:32.5 27:32.8   16:58.4
205 Duggan, Michael SR-4 Northeastern 5:32.7 27:34.0   17:05.7
206 Trajkovski, Phillip JR-3 New Hampshire 5:34.7 27:43.9   17:08.3
207 Burke, Matthew FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:38.5 28:02.8   17:22.2
208 Walsh, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:38.7 28:03.6 161 17:23.9
209 Venter, Jeffrey SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:39.7 28:08.6   17:07.1
210 Lazzaro, Joe JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:35.0 32:43.5   18:47.2
Coast-To-Coast Battle in Beantown - Women Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:40 17:44 102 10 11 23 25 33 35 40
2 1:28:41 17:44 105 7 13 19 21 45 56 68
3 1:29:31 17:54 161 14 20 32 44 51 52 58
4 1:29:00 17:48 161 2 5 43 54 57 59 66
5 1:29:38 17:55 167 27 30 34 37 39 49 62
6 1:29:42 17:56 188 12 17 41 55 63 72 76
7 1:29:43 17:56 200 8 9 38 64 81 133  
8 1:29:59 17:59 222 3 26 42 69 82 116 122
9 1:30:26 18:05 242 16 22 53 71 80 84 90
10 1:30:15 18:03 254 4 6 48 93 103 130 138
11 1:30:23 18:04 257 1 28 36 87 105 108 161
12 1:31:16 18:15 307 47 50 60 61 89 96 110
13 1:31:53 18:22 359 18 67 70 97 107 119 164
14 1:32:02 18:24 372 31 78 83 86 94 141 157
15 1:32:09 18:25 378 46 65 79 88 100 109 127
16 1:32:35 18:31 413 15 74 101 106 117 120 123
17 1:32:43 18:32 427 24 75 92 115 121 124 129
18 1:33:08 18:37 457 73 85 98 99 102 112 113
19 1:34:17 18:51 548 77 104 114 125 128 136 151
20 1:35:18 19:03 591 29 132 137 144 149 150 152
21 1:35:34 19:06 629 91 118 131 142 147 153 154
22 1:36:27 19:17 649 95 111 126 155 162 163 165
23 1:37:26 19:29 722 134 139 143 148 158 160 167
24 1:37:07 19:25 722 135 140 145 146 156 159 166
Coast-To-Coast Battle in Beantown - Women Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3.1k
1 Wheeler, Abbey JR-3 Providence 5:31.4 17:09.7 1 10:28.8
2 Hasz, Bethany JR-3 Minnesota 5:33.6 17:16.4 2 10:45.9
3 Green, Abigail FR-1 Virginia 5:33.7 17:16.8 3 10:44.1
4 Meyers, Sydney SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5:34.4 17:18.9 4 10:46.7
5 Hasz, Megan JR-3 Minnesota 5:34.8 17:20.1 5 10:45.7
6 Cizmas, Natalie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5:36.2 17:24.6 6 10:46.3
7 Prouty, Mary SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:36.3 17:24.9 7 10:47.9
8 Halvorsen, Samantha JR-3 Wake Forest 5:36.8 17:26.6 8 10:47.6
9 Smith , Meredith SR-4 Wake Forest 5:39.0 17:33.4 9 10:50.2
10 Vogelgesang, Lisa FR-1 Ole Miss 5:39.1 17:33.5 10 10:46.7
11 King, Madeleine SO-2 Ole Miss 5:39.2 17:34.0 11 10:47.6
12 Smith, Maya FR-1 Brown 5:40.0 17:36.5 12 10:46.3
13 Fegans, Nicole SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:40.8 17:39.0 13 10:49.7
14 Dale, Scarlet FR-1 Utah 5:41.1 17:39.7 14 10:46.7
15 Shields, Sam JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:41.2 17:40.0 15 10:45.7
16 Davison, Madeleine JR-3 Syracuse 5:41.4 17:40.6 16 10:51.3
17 Jeffers, Carleen SR-4 Brown 5:41.6 17:41.3 17 10:46.3
18 Sisson, Annika SR-4 Stony Brook 5:42.4 17:43.8 18 10:50.9
19 Herndon, Hana FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:42.9 17:45.5 19 10:49.8
20 Feeny, Sarah JR-3 Utah 5:43.0 17:45.8 20 10:47.1
21 Ruiz, Amy JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:43.5 17:47.2 21 11:00.8
22 Bonner, Rachel SO-2 Syracuse 5:44.0 17:48.8 22 10:52.9
23 Traxler, Ylva FR-1 Ole Miss 5:44.0 17:48.9 23 10:51.6
24 Buckley, Colleen SR-4 Bucknell 5:44.3 17:49.9 24 10:48.4
25 Simmons, Victoria SO-2 Ole Miss 5:44.5 17:50.3 25 10:56.3
26 Wolcott, Emma FR-1 Virginia 5:44.6 17:50.7 26 10:59.5
27 Sapone, Lauren JR-3 Dartmouth 5:45.0 17:52.0 27 10:57.9
28 Coffin, Maria SO-2 Providence 5:45.1 17:52.1 28 10:51.3
29 Kellar, Jessica FR-1 Boston U. 5:45.1 17:52.2 29 10:55.8
30 Murphy, Glendora SO-2 Dartmouth 5:45.1 17:52.4 30 10:54.1
31 Michelin, Enyaeva FR-1 North Carolina 5:45.2 17:52.6 31 11:00.1
32 Woolnough, Cara FR-1 Utah 5:45.6 17:53.8 32 10:52.2
33 McHugh, Maddie JR-3 Ole Miss 5:45.7 17:54.2 33 10:56.4
34 Lantz, Olivia SR-4 Dartmouth 5:46.2 17:55.7 34 10:59.7
35 Rice, Nicole SO-2 Ole Miss 5:46.3 17:56.1 35 10:57.2
36 Rome, Regan SR-4 Providence 5:46.7 17:57.3 36 10:59.8
37 Anderson, Lillian SR-4 Dartmouth 5:47.0 17:58.1 37 10:54.2
38 Wright, Elise FR-1 Wake Forest 5:47.2 17:58.8 38 10:53.9
39 Thompson, Grace SR-4 Dartmouth 5:47.5 17:59.8 39 10:57.8
40 Hopkins, Courtney FR-1 Ole Miss 5:47.5 17:59.8 40 10:57.5
41 Bellows, Allison SR-4 Brown 5:47.8 18:00.5 41 11:01.5
42 Bothwell, Kiera SO-2 Virginia 5:48.8 18:03.6 42 11:07.2
43 O'Brien, Patty SR-4 Minnesota 5:48.8 18:03.8 43 11:01.9
44 Ryan, Sophie FR-1 Utah 5:49.2 18:04.9 44 10:51.3
45 Flood, Ellen SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:49.2 18:05.0 45 11:08.9
46 Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:49.3 18:05.4 46 11:06.0
47 Duca, Paige JR-3 Boston College 5:49.4 18:05.7 47 10:59.4
48 Smith, Emily JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:49.5 18:05.9 48 11:02.0
49 Stevenson, Julia JR-3 Dartmouth 5:49.6 18:06.2 49 10:52.7
50 Hayes, Delia SR-4 Boston College 5:49.8 18:06.8 50 11:01.8
51 Newton, Sarah JR-3 Utah 5:49.9 18:07.1 51 11:15.7
52 Powell, Kennedy FR-1 Utah 5:50.3 18:08.3 52 11:14.6
53 Malone, Mary SR-4 Syracuse 5:50.4 18:08.6 53 11:03.3
54 Hummel, Olivia SO-2 Minnesota 5:50.6 18:09.2 54 11:10.8
55 Valentine, Samantha SO-2 Brown 5:50.6 18:09.2 55 11:07.0
56 Gollnick, Hailey SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:50.9 18:10.4 56 11:14.9
57 Prescott, Elyse JR-3 Minnesota 5:51.2 18:11.3 57 11:08.4
58 Argyle, Aubrey SO-2 Utah 5:51.4 18:11.8 58 11:14.4
59 Kohut-Jackson, Abby SO-2 Minnesota 5:51.6 18:12.6 59 11:09.7
60 Oeser, Anna FR-1 Boston College 5:51.7 18:12.8 60 11:07.3
61 Clermont, Nicole FR-1 Boston College 5:52.2 18:14.3 61 11:04.3
62 Vizza, Diana JR-3 Dartmouth 5:52.2 18:14.4 62 11:05.3
63 Kompelien, Emily FR-1 Brown 5:52.3 18:14.5 63 11:16.2
64 Campbell, Anna SO-2 Wake Forest 5:52.4 18:15.0 64 11:06.1
65 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:52.6 18:15.7 65 11:06.9
66 Korzenowski, Anastasia FR-1 Minnesota 5:52.9 18:16.4 66 11:10.6
67 Thomsen, Jaycie FR-1 Minnesota 5:53.0 18:16.8   11:11.2
68 Guevara, Tiana SR-4 Stony Brook 5:53.1 18:17.1 67 10:55.3
69 Elkin, Anna SO-2 Ole Miss 5:53.2 18:17.3   11:01.2
70 Galarza, Liz FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:53.3 18:17.7 68 11:13.5
71 Lindsay, Helena FR-1 Virginia 5:53.6 18:18.6 69 11:08.3
72 Manning, Holly JR-3 Stony Brook 5:53.7 18:18.9 70 11:07.4
73 Lawler, Eleanor FR-1 Syracuse 5:53.8 18:19.2 71 11:09.0
74 Hajda, Allison SO-2 Brown 5:53.9 18:19.6 72 11:09.5
75 Hammerstone, Diana JR-3 Lehigh 5:54.1 18:20.2 73 11:14.9
76 Hilton, Natalie SR-4 Pittsburgh 5:54.3 18:20.7 74 11:14.9
77 Knott, Mary Kathryn FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:54.3 18:20.8   11:22.2
78 Thomson, Margaret SR-4 Bucknell 5:54.5 18:21.5 75 11:19.9
79 Srour, Lucy SR-4 Brown 5:54.8 18:22.5 76 11:11.1
80 Ketchum, Ella SO-2 Dartmouth 5:55.3 18:23.9   11:00.9
81 Richards, Kaley JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:55.5 18:24.5 77 11:20.5
82 Turner, Jillian JR-3 Brown 5:55.7 18:25.3   11:27.3
83 Greenwalt, Casey SR-4 North Carolina 5:55.8 18:25.5 78 11:19.9
84 Koerner, Felicia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:56.5 18:27.7 79 11:20.9
85 Wilson, Emma SO-2 Syracuse 5:56.9 18:28.8 80 11:18.5
86 Schulz, Johanna FR-1 Wake Forest 5:57.2 18:29.9 81 11:03.9
87 Moran, Hannah SO-2 Virginia 5:57.3 18:30.2 82 11:18.3
88 Edmundson, Erin JR-3 North Carolina 5:57.8 18:31.6 83 11:20.3
89 Spiers, Abigail FR-1 Syracuse 5:57.9 18:31.9 84 11:13.4
90 Eastman, Molly SR-4 Minnesota 5:58.1 18:32.8   11:15.5
91 Crawford, Ashleigh JR-3 Lehigh 5:58.7 18:34.5 85 11:22.6
92 Wassum, Sadie SR-4 Utah 5:58.8 18:34.9   11:15.9
93 Smith, Ashley SO-2 North Carolina 5:58.9 18:35.2 86 11:20.1
94 Mason, Zetta SO-2 Minnesota 5:59.0 18:35.4   11:14.7
95 Johnston, Hanna FR-1 Providence 5:59.1 18:35.7 87 11:27.9
96 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:59.2 18:36.1 88 11:22.6
97 McClellan, Emma SO-2 Ole Miss 5:59.2 18:36.2   11:14.0
98 White, Lauren SO-2 Boston College 5:59.4 18:36.8 89 11:10.7
99 Potts, Kelsey SO-2 Syracuse 5:59.5 18:36.9 90 11:16.1
100 Bakas, Kaitlin JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:59.5 18:37.0 91 11:22.5
101 Capes-Davis, Payton SO-2 Bucknell 5:59.6 18:37.4 92 11:22.4
102 Distelrath, Madison SO-2 Eastern Michigan 5:59.7 18:37.7 93 11:23.0
103 Petit, Camryn FR-1 North Carolina 5:59.8 18:37.8 94 11:25.2
104 Wise, Louiza JR-3 Northeastern 6:00.0 18:38.7 95 11:21.9
105 Skerry, Jillian FR-1 Boston College 6:00.7 18:40.7 96 11:12.2
106 O'Reilly, Clodagh JR-3 Stony Brook 6:01.4 18:42.9 97 11:19.2
107 Bonaguidi, Hannah JR-3 Lehigh 6:01.5 18:43.2 98 11:22.7
108 Abbondandelo, Nicole FR-1 Lehigh 6:01.6 18:43.5 99 11:28.9
109 Keklak, Ariel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:01.9 18:44.4 100 11:31.1
110 Brazil, Abigail SO-2 Dartmouth 6:02.0 18:44.8   11:17.6
111 Elston, Olivia FR-1 Syracuse 6:02.6 18:46.6   11:20.0
112 Vlasic, Mikaela SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:02.8 18:47.3 101 11:14.3
113 Hayes, Stephanie SR-4 Lehigh 6:02.9 18:47.5 102 11:30.5
114 Simonis, Ashleigh SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6:03.1 18:48.3 103 11:29.9
115 Murray, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 6:03.2 18:48.5 104 11:27.4
116 DeCicco, Alex JR-3 Providence 6:03.3 18:48.9 105 11:18.7
117 Ortlieb, Angela SR-4 Dartmouth 6:03.8 18:50.3   11:24.6
118 Hoernlein, Devon FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:03.8 18:50.3 106 11:24.3
119 Klemens, Klaire FR-1 Stony Brook 6:04.0 18:51.1 107 11:24.3
120 McReavy, Hannah FR-1 Providence 6:04.5 18:52.4 108 11:31.4
121 Freed, Tasha SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:04.7 18:53.2 109 11:26.0
122 Raftis, Kylee SO-2 Boston College 6:04.8 18:53.5 110 11:22.6
123 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Boston College 6:04.9 18:53.9   11:32.0
124 Cortina, Camila SR-4 Northeastern 6:05.1 18:54.4 111 11:30.8
125 Henderson, Maura SR-4 Lehigh 6:05.1 18:54.5 112 11:16.7
126 Nadel, Stacie SR-4 Lehigh 6:05.2 18:54.7 113 11:34.7
127 Sessa, Emily SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:05.4 18:55.3 114 11:28.8
128 Blair, Ashley SO-2 Bucknell 6:05.4 18:55.4 115 11:30.3
129 Sessions, Jade FR-1 Lehigh 6:05.5 18:55.5   11:33.9
130 Mackenzie, Georgie SO-2 Virginia 6:05.8 18:56.5 116 11:35.7
131 Zeh, Makenzie SR-4 Pittsburgh 6:05.9 18:56.9 117 11:18.5
132 Leonard, Sara FR-1 Utah 6:06.4 18:58.3   11:17.9
133 Voight, Morgan JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:06.4 18:58.4 118 11:37.3
134 Manfredi, Jillian JR-3 Stony Brook 6:06.4 18:58.4 119 11:30.2
135 Brunton, Ally SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:06.5 18:58.8 120 11:32.3
136 Bowland, Isabella FR-1 Georgia Tech 6:06.7 18:59.5   11:34.4
137 Bennett, Nora FR-1 Bucknell 6:06.7 18:59.5 121 11:31.3
138 Petit, Hannah SO-2 Georgia Tech 6:07.0 19:00.2   11:34.4
139 Davidson, Libby SO-2 Virginia 6:07.1 19:00.5 122 11:28.4
140 Zamrin, Jamie FR-1 Lehigh 6:07.4 19:01.4   11:42.3
141 Sargent, Olivia SO-2 Virginia 6:07.6 19:02.1   11:29.5
142 Scott, Eva SO-2 Syracuse 6:07.7 19:02.4   11:28.7
143 Miller, Caelan FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:07.7 19:02.5 123 11:30.1
144 O'Kane, Christine SR-4 Bucknell 6:07.8 19:02.7 124 11:41.1
145 Morris, Allie JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:07.8 19:02.9 125 11:21.2
146 Sliney, Colleen SO-2 Boston College 6:08.3 19:04.3   11:28.6
147 Burd, Emily SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:08.6 19:05.2   11:36.1
148 Foote, Bridget SO-2 Northeastern 6:08.7 19:05.6 126 11:39.7
149 Meek, Kristin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:09.0 19:06.5 127 11:43.0
150 Flagg, Laura SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:09.0 19:06.6 128 11:39.6
151 Hunt, Madeleine SO-2 Bucknell 6:09.3 19:07.3 129 11:47.9
152 Hazzard, Lauren SR-4 Bucknell 6:09.3 19:07.5   11:44.0
153 Cullings, Tarynn SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6:09.5 19:08.1 130 11:38.1
154 Songer, Ellie JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:09.8 19:08.9 131 11:38.1
155 Batsu, Corrine SO-2 Boston U. 6:09.9 19:09.3 132 11:33.4
156 Clay, Zoe FR-1 Wake Forest 6:10.2 19:10.2 133 11:40.4
157 O'Leary, Colette SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:10.3 19:10.5 134 11:46.4
158 Rice, Sydney SO-2 New Hampshire 6:10.5 19:11.1 135 11:39.2
159 Webster, Julien FR-1 Syracuse 6:11.1 19:13.1   11:36.3
160 Solimine, Jenna SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:11.4 19:14.1 136 11:43.2
161 Keelan, Erin SR-4 Pittsburgh 6:12.0 19:16.0   11:40.0
162 Faust, Caitie SR-4 Utah 6:12.4 19:17.0   11:49.2
163 Huerta, Alicia SR-4 Boston U. 6:12.6 19:17.6 137 11:42.9
164 St. Bernard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Eastern Michigan 6:12.7 19:18.1 138 11:37.9
165 Sarage, Serena SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:13.1 19:19.3 139 11:47.3
166 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:13.3 19:20.0   11:39.6
167 Barretto, Cayla SO-2 New Hampshire 6:13.8 19:21.4 140 11:52.1
168 Deschler, Emily FR-1 Bucknell 6:13.9 19:21.9   11:44.9
169 Lanier, Lindsey SO-2 North Carolina 6:13.9 19:21.9 141 11:42.9
170 O'Connell, Erin SR-4 Pittsburgh 6:14.2 19:22.7   11:38.9
171 Curtin, Meghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:14.3 19:22.9 142 11:29.9
172 Hansel, Brook SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:14.4 19:23.4 143 11:53.0
173 Betterbed, Dominique SR-4 Boston U. 6:14.5 19:23.5 144 11:41.5
174 Grusby, Rebecca JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:14.8 19:24.4   11:48.9
175 Brandon, Madeleine SO-2 New Hampshire 6:14.9 19:24.9 145 11:52.2
176 Szapary, Hannah SR-4 Brown 6:15.1 19:25.4   11:48.0
177 Sansing, Morgan JR-3 New Hampshire 6:15.6 19:27.1 146 11:50.5
178 Pacheco, Shaelyn SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:15.7 19:27.3 147 11:45.3
179 DeLoreto, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 6:16.3 19:29.3   11:35.6
180 Sell, Martina FR-1 Lehigh 6:17.4 19:32.6   11:53.2
181 Clark, Caroline SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:18.5 19:36.0 148 11:50.0
182 Parkinson, Laura SO-2 Boston U. 6:18.5 19:36.1 149 11:52.5
183 Ocker, Coco JR-3 Boston U. 6:18.6 19:36.5 150 11:57.0
184 Murphy, Nicole JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:18.8 19:37.1 151 11:58.5
185 D'Addario, Gina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:19.0 19:37.5   11:51.7
186 Wolker, Elin SR-4 Boston U. 6:19.3 19:38.6 152 11:47.4
187 Carlson, Amanda SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:19.3 19:38.6 153 11:40.8
188 Sheffield, Olivia FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:19.8 19:40.2   11:45.6
189 Ricalton, Maria SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:20.4 19:41.8 154 11:42.4
190 Pestle, Mia FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:20.5 19:42.3   11:40.5
191 Holway, Louise SO-2 Northeastern 6:20.7 19:42.9 155 12:02.2
192 Devereux, Althea SO-2 New Hampshire 6:20.7 19:43.0 156 12:03.4
193 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna SR-4 Bucknell 6:21.6 19:45.7   12:03.7
194 Casaletto, Stephanie FR-1 Boston U. 6:22.4 19:48.2   11:55.8
195 Chandler, Olivia FR-1 Eastern Michigan 6:23.8 19:52.6   12:09.7
196 Bene, Olivia FR-1 North Carolina 6:24.0 19:53.1 157 11:55.9
197 Prizio, Gabriella SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:24.7 19:55.3   12:00.2
198 Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:25.3 19:57.2 158 12:08.1
199 Shellard, Madeleine FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:25.7 19:58.4   11:56.4
200 Convery, Meghan FR-1 Boston U. 6:26.7 20:01.5   11:57.2
201 Nolan, Kira FR-1 New Hampshire 6:27.4 20:03.6 159 12:09.4
202 Hurley, Alexina FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:27.5 20:04.1 160 11:51.7
203 Cuffe, Dara SR-4 Providence 6:27.9 20:05.1 161 12:09.3
204 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Northeastern 6:28.0 20:05.5 162 12:17.6
205 Eatherton, Rachel SR-4 UMass Lowell 6:28.5 20:07.2   12:15.4
206 Walak, Kelsey SO-2 Northeastern 6:28.9 20:08.4 163 12:09.1
207 Murphy, Ciara JR-3 Stony Brook 6:30.8 20:14.2 164 11:54.5
208 Hickey, Amanda JR-3 Northeastern 6:31.3 20:15.7 165 12:17.6
209 Stang, Shannon SR-4 New Hampshire 6:32.5 20:19.5 166 12:09.6
210 Hayes, Lily FR-1 Stony Brook 6:32.8 20:20.6   12:18.1
211 Blow, Taylor JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:33.4 20:22.4 167 12:25.8
212 Schwers, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:34.7 20:26.4   12:14.2
213 Chapman, Nicolet SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:36.4 20:31.6   12:29.8
214 Seifert, Lexi FR-1 Eastern Michigan 6:37.1 20:33.7   12:39.1
215 Spohn, Lauren SO-2 Harvard 6:42.7 20:51.1   12:37.3
216 Schneidewind, Hannah FR-1 Northeastern 7:00.8 21:47.6   12:50.5
Coast-To-Coast Battle in Beantown - Open Race Team Scores
Coast-To-Coast Battle in Beantown - Open Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3.1k
1 Coulter, Luke JR-3 Stony Brook 4:59.5 15:30.5   9:41.1
2 Becker, Robert FR-1 Stony Brook 5:02.9 15:41.0   9:41.4
3 Hunt, Jesse SO-2 North Carolina 5:05.2 15:48.2   9:41.6
4 Ulrich, William SR-4 New Hampshire 5:05.4 15:49.0   9:40.3
5 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:05.8 15:50.2   9:44.1
6 Myers, Christian FR-1 Dartmouth 5:06.2 15:51.3   9:41.6
7 Meehan, Sean FR-1 Providence 5:06.6 15:52.6   9:41.3
8 Russ, Ian FR-1 Providence 5:06.6 15:52.6   9:40.7
9 McDermott, Benjamin SR-4 Stony Brook 5:09.0 16:00.1   9:45.6
10 Santos, Carlos FR-1 Stony Brook 5:09.3 16:01.1   9:41.2
11 Laidlaw, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:10.3 16:04.2   9:42.6
12 Lanigan, Zachary JR-3 Brown 5:10.6 16:04.9   9:41.7
13 Sullivan, Aidan SO-2 New Hampshire 5:11.1 16:06.5   9:49.2
14 Lingard, Thomas FR-1 Dartmouth 5:11.3 16:07.2   9:51.9
15 McNinch, Tucker SR-4 Northeastern 5:11.6 16:08.0   9:49.1
16 Repucci, Dom JR-3 Dartmouth 5:11.8 16:08.9   9:49.3
17 Hamilton, Scotti SO-2 Boston U. 5:12.0 16:09.4   9:48.8
18 Hurgoi, Anthony FR-1 Northeastern 5:12.3 16:10.3   9:42.8
19 Connelly, Daniel SR-4 Stony Brook 5:12.9 16:12.2   9:41.9
20 Quinn, Thomas SO-2 Boston U. 5:13.5 16:14.2   9:46.5
21 Garifo, Victor JR-3 Stony Brook 5:14.2 16:16.3   9:49.1
22 Cipolla, Nick FR-1 Stony Brook 5:14.4 16:16.8   9:51.8
23 Szuhaj, Ben SR-4 Dartmouth 5:14.7 16:17.8   9:47.2
24 Quinn, Kevin SO-2 Providence 5:15.1 16:19.1   9:50.1
25 Malanaphy, Conor FR-1 Stony Brook 5:16.1 16:22.1   9:57.7
26 Starr, Cameron FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:16.7 16:24.0   10:03.9
27 De La Torre, Diego FR-1 Boston U. 5:16.9 16:24.6   9:55.4
28 Flight, Salvatore SR-4 Providence 5:16.9 16:24.7   9:54.5
29 Curran, Owen FR-1 Providence 5:17.0 16:24.8   9:47.2
30 Arbeiter, Thomas SO-2 Providence 5:17.0 16:24.9   10:01.1
31 Weingart, Benjamin SR-4 Northeastern 5:17.2 16:25.5   10:02.7
32 Miller, Pierce SO-2 Syracuse 5:17.2 16:25.7   10:04.6
33 Anderson, Ian SR-4 Boston U. 5:18.1 16:28.5   9:59.2
34 Jamieson, Liam FR-1 Dartmouth 5:18.5 16:29.5   10:02.8
35 Symonds, Cody SR-4 New Hampshire 5:18.8 16:30.6   9:58.3
36 Daly, Ian FR-1 New Hampshire 5:19.3 16:32.1   10:03.0
37 Jarnagin, Zachary FR-1 Northeastern 5:19.4 16:32.5   9:59.1
38 Busi, James JR-3 New Hampshire 5:19.5 16:32.7   10:09.1
39 Fierro, Jonathon SO-2 Boston U. 5:19.9 16:34.0   9:46.4
40 Rienas, Marc SR-4 Northeastern 5:20.5 16:35.8   10:06.2
41 Gibson, Nasir FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:21.0 16:37.4   10:05.6
42 Stafford, Christian SR-4 Northeastern 5:21.4 16:38.5   9:44.8
43 Mass, Brian SO-2 Dartmouth 5:21.7 16:39.4   10:00.8
44 Huber, Michael JR-3 Boston U. 5:22.4 16:41.6   10:06.6
45 Langer, Christopher JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:22.5 16:41.9   10:02.3
46 Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 5:22.6 16:42.3   10:06.8
47 Wang, Jason FR-1 Dartmouth 5:23.5 16:45.2   10:06.0
48 Jennings, Hayden FR-1 Boston U. 5:24.0 16:46.7   10:14.8
49 Catalano, Paul SO-2 Stony Brook 5:24.8 16:49.1   10:06.7
50 Soliman, Yahya SO-2 Boston College 5:24.8 16:49.2   10:18.3
51 Crowley, Greg SO-2 Dartmouth 5:24.8 16:49.3   10:09.1
52 Prus, Jonathan SO-2 Northeastern 5:25.1 16:50.0   10:20.0
53 Jendzejec, Ryan SO-2 Providence 5:25.1 16:50.1   10:20.1
54 Harrington, Brandon FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:25.4 16:50.9   10:22.5
55 Dorsainvil, Tyler FR-1 Providence 5:25.4 16:50.9   10:14.5
56 Foley, Brendan SO-2 Stony Brook 5:25.8 16:52.4   10:10.5
57 Nichols, Nathaniel FR-1 New Hampshire 5:26.2 16:53.6   10:17.0
58 Wengryn, Alex FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:26.4 16:54.0   10:12.7
59 Mackey, Griffin SO-2 Dartmouth 5:26.4 16:54.1   10:11.8
60 Rodriguez, Anthony SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:26.5 16:54.5   10:17.2
61 Farhat, Joseph SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:26.7 16:55.0   10:17.4
62 Mclaughlin, Tyler FR-1 New Hampshire 5:27.5 16:57.6   10:02.4
63 Bissaillon, McGrath JR-3 Providence 5:28.3 16:59.9   10:14.8
64 Cook, Sam FR-1 Boston U. 5:28.3 17:00.0   10:19.2
65 Lepine, Matthew FR-1 Providence 5:30.1 17:05.7   10:13.0
66 Read, Douglas FR-1 Northeastern 5:30.3 17:06.4   10:17.8
67 Lepage, Andrew FR-1 New Hampshire 5:30.8 17:07.9   10:17.7
68 Hinz, Julien FR-1 Dartmouth 5:31.8 17:10.9   10:20.3
69 Cavallaro, Matt FR-1 Syracuse 5:32.2 17:12.2   10:23.7
70 Schmidt, Tyler SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:32.5 17:13.0   10:18.4
71 Neri, Jackson JR-3 Northeastern 5:33.0 17:14.8   10:15.5
72 Stenslie, Max FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:33.1 17:14.9   10:26.7
73 Novak, Luke JR-3 Northeastern 5:33.1 17:14.9   10:14.3
74 Retzios, Carrington FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:38.0 17:30.2   10:24.7
75 Duffey, Patrick JR-3 Northeastern 5:40.0 17:36.3   10:45.1
76 Harter, Thomas SR New Hampshire 5:40.3 17:37.4   10:39.0
77 Holihan, Joshua SO-2 Northeastern 5:40.6 17:38.3   10:29.2
78 Walker, Samuel FR-1 Providence 5:41.4 17:40.8   10:32.0
79 Bashant, Michael SO-2 New Hampshire 5:44.0 17:48.7   10:45.0
80 Sloan, Emma Unattached 5:46.6 17:56.8   10:50.6
81 Conery, Colin FR-1 New Hampshire 5:49.6 18:06.1   10:28.7
82 Dock, Carissa SO-2 Minnesota 5:57.5 18:30.9   11:16.3
83 Fear, Georgia JR-3 Dartmouth 5:59.1 18:35.9   11:16.2
84 Sweeney, Tate FR-1 Minnesota 6:00.7 18:40.6   11:21.4
85 McMahon, John SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:02.8 18:47.2   11:23.2
86 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:02.9 18:47.5   11:24.7
87 Butler, Hannah SO-2 Brown 6:05.1 18:54.4   11:32.8
88 Ludwikowski, Rachel SO-2 Dartmouth 6:05.2 18:54.8   11:34.2
89 Barry, Caroline FR-1 Boston College 6:05.3 18:55.1   11:37.2
90 Dekker, Eliza SR-4 Dartmouth 6:06.5 18:58.7   11:19.5
91 Glover, Breanna FR-1 Dartmouth 6:09.0 19:06.5   11:37.2
92 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:09.0 19:06.6   11:38.3
93 Matora, Katia SR-4 Brown 6:09.1 19:06.8   11:36.8
94 Harmon, Anna FR-1 Boston College 6:11.9 19:15.5   11:50.9
95 Mitchell, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 6:12.6 19:17.8   11:55.7
96 McGill, Erin FR-1 Boston College 6:13.8 19:21.3   11:55.8
97 Clark, Anna SR-4 Dartmouth 6:14.3 19:23.0   11:43.2
98 Criscuolo, Emily FR-1 Boston College 6:14.4 19:23.4   11:47.5
99 Stanwood, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 6:15.8 19:27.5   11:47.7
100 Baran, Ella FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:16.2 19:28.9   11:57.9
101 Flynn, Anna JR-3 Boston College 6:16.2 19:29.0   11:53.2
102 Lazzari, Julianna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:16.4 19:29.6   11:57.7
103 Winham, Veronica FR-1 Dartmouth 6:16.9 19:31.1   11:56.7
104 Lednak, Stephanie SR-4 Pittsburgh 6:16.9 19:31.2   11:55.6
105 Marvin, Sarah SR-4 Boston College 6:17.3 19:32.2   11:48.2
106 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:17.5 19:33.0   11:56.9
107 Vetter, Carley FR-1 Stony Brook 6:17.6 19:33.1   11:48.5
108 Martin, Jessica JR-3 Boston College 6:18.6 19:36.3   11:59.9
109 Burns, Sarah FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:18.8 19:36.9   11:57.4
110 Gihorski, Kate FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:19.3 19:38.4   11:57.9
111 Wijeratna, Aishanee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:19.5 19:39.3   11:57.8
112 Tuthill, Margaret JR-3 Dartmouth 6:19.9 19:40.5   11:52.8
113 Rittler, MaryGrace FR-1 Dartmouth 6:20.3 19:41.6   11:59.7
114 Hauff, Tara FR-1 Stony Brook 6:21.1 19:44.1   11:58.6
115 Hagen , Brooke SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:21.5 19:45.3   12:00.3
116 Nobili, Madaket FR-1 Dartmouth 6:22.0 19:46.9   12:12.6
117 Kane, Emily FR-1 Boston College 6:22.4 19:48.3   11:50.4
118 Forbes, Stephanie SO-2 Boston U. 6:23.3 19:50.9   12:07.6
119 Patterson, Tia SR-4 Boston College 6:23.3 19:50.9   12:06.1
120 Rosen, Allison JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:23.5 19:51.5   11:59.4
121 Laverty , Amy JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:24.2 19:53.9   11:58.5
122 Frick, Sarah JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:24.4 19:54.3   12:00.0
123 Jones, Kayli SO-2 Syracuse 6:24.4 19:54.4   11:59.5
124 Dokholyan, Katherine FR-1 Brown 6:25.3 19:57.2   11:59.3
125 Gryzb, Chloe JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:25.6 19:58.2   11:58.6
126 Burns, Alison SO-2 Boston College 6:26.0 19:59.2   11:51.8
127 D'Amelio, Maison FR-1 New Hampshire 6:26.3 20:00.3   12:05.2
128 Post, Abigail SO-2 Providence 6:26.5 20:00.8   12:11.6
129 Yeomans, Nicole FR-1 New Hampshire 6:27.7 20:04.5   12:12.2
130 Castronuovo, Angela FR-1 Boston U. 6:27.8 20:04.9   11:59.8
131 Bender, Gianna SR-4 Boston College 6:30.5 20:13.4   12:08.5
132 Baptiste, Amanda SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:31.7 20:17.1   12:21.3
133 Wall, Emily SO-2 Providence 6:31.9 20:17.8   12:21.9
134 Giordano, Isabelle SO-2 Dartmouth 6:32.2 20:18.6   12:12.9
135 Webster, Maisy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:33.4 20:22.2   12:19.6
136 Bartczak, Isabela FR-1 Brown 6:33.5 20:22.8   12:09.8
137 Molinari, Samantha SO-2 New Hampshire 6:33.9 20:23.9   12:17.4
138 Leggett, Taylor FR-1 Boston U. 6:39.3 20:40.8   12:30.0
139 Wilcox, Sara JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:40.8 20:45.2   12:44.7
140 Fossa, Holly FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:40.9 20:45.5   12:37.5
141 Geniti, Juliana FR-1 Stony Brook 6:40.9 20:45.6   12:41.6
142 Rivers, Bryanna SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:40.9 20:45.6   12:34.6
143 Leal, Samantha SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:42.9 20:52.0   12:46.0
144 Saunders, Shaylyn SO-2 New Hampshire 6:49.1 21:11.2   12:51.3
145 Anderson, Allison JR-3 Dartmouth 6:49.2 21:11.5   12:19.4
146 Gregoire, Kalin FR-1 New Hampshire 6:49.8 21:13.4   13:05.3
147 Watters, Mary SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:50.0 21:13.9   12:56.2
148 Bradley, Kathaleen FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:50.3 21:14.8   12:56.1
149 Dorsey, Katherine JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:53.1 21:23.7   12:54.3
150 Weir, Olivia SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:57.4 21:36.9   13:04.5
151 Mathis, Kalie FR-1 Boston U. 6:59.7 21:44.1   13:00.2
152 Sabatino, Alexa FR-1 Boston U. 7:15.0 22:31.5   13:35.6