Midland-Wachusett League XC Championships Date: 10/31-11/01/18   Venue: Lunenburg - Lunenburg, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:40.0 20:43.0 1
2 Nesbit, Morgan SR North Middlesex 6:43.9 20:55.1 2
3 Picone, Fiona SO Oakmont 6:46.0 21:01.5 3
4 Swartz, Lindsay SO North Middlesex 6:52.2 21:20.9 4
5 Maskalenko, Riley SR North Middlesex 6:58.2 21:39.4 5
6 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough 6:59.3 21:42.8 6
7 D'Ambrosio, Sophia JR North Middlesex 7:19.1 22:44.4 7
8 Henneberg, Annaliese JR North Middlesex 7:21.8 22:52.7 8
9 Hood, Emily SR Quabbin 7:24.3 23:00.4 9
10 Wilson, Kyla 8 Tyngsborough 7:27.9 23:11.7 10
11 Vaillancourt, Kailyn SR Hudson 7:29.2 23:15.7 11
12 Collins, Delaney SR Oakmont 7:31.6 23:23.1 12
13 Vincent, Julie JR Tyngsborough 7:35.4 23:35.0 13
14 Woodcome, Abbey SO Hudson 7:40.1 23:49.7 14
15 Downin, Alison JR Hudson 7:42.9 23:58.3 15
16 Duarte, Emma SO Tyngsborough 7:45.5 24:06.4 16
17 Genoter, Melissa SR North Middlesex 7:46.3 24:09.1 17
18 Riendeau, Emmeline SR Quabbin 7:50.4 24:21.6 18
19 Masser, Taylor JR Quabbin 7:53.8 24:32.3 19
20 Hardy, Cassidy SR North Middlesex 7:54.6 24:34.6 20
21 Sacramone, Antonia JR Quabbin 7:55.9 24:38.7 21
22 Allen, Isabella SO Oakmont 7:56.3 24:40.0 22
23 Whitney, Madison SO Quabbin 7:57.1 24:42.6 23
24 Keledijan, Aline SR Hudson 7:57.5 24:43.9 24
25 Angelo, Emma SO Tyngsborough 7:57.9 24:44.9 25
26 Wonson, Marissa SR Tyngsborough 7:58.5 24:47.0 26
27 Marschhausen , Clara SO North Middlesex 8:00.9 24:54.3  
28 Hartigan, Emma SO Tyngsborough 8:04.1 25:04.2  
29 Wood, Eva SR North Middlesex 8:04.1 25:04.4  
30 Tabor, Emma SR Oakmont 8:06.7 25:12.5 27
31 Landino, Kayla SR North Middlesex 8:08.6 25:18.1  
32 McBride, Laura SR Oakmont 8:17.0 25:44.2 28
33 Young, Kristine SR Hudson 8:22.2 26:00.5 29
34 Frost, Ava SO Quabbin 8:31.4 26:29.0 30
35 O'Brien, Erin SR Tyngsborough 8:35.7 26:42.4  
36 Gatulis, Emma SO Quabbin 8:38.0 26:49.5 31
37 Harlow, Faith JR Hudson 8:40.0 26:55.9 32
38 Genova, Abby JR Hudson 8:40.2 26:56.4 33
39 Wilder, Natalia SO Quabbin 8:41.3 26:59.9  
40 Olivera, Laura JR Oakmont 8:41.7 27:01.2 34
41 Wandless, Abigail SR Oakmont 8:44.8 27:10.7 35
42 Hinde, Emy JR Tyngsborough 8:47.2 27:18.3  
43 Benoit-Smith, Cedulie SR Quabbin 8:53.2 27:36.9  
44 Mattocks, Kathryn SO Hudson 8:59.1 27:55.0  
45 Czerwinski, Alex SR Hudson 9:12.0 28:35.3