Titan Invite Date: 10-19-18   Venue: Cal St. Fullerton - Fullerton, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
College Men 8000 Meter Run College Women 5000 Meter Run
College Women 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:52 18:10 29 1 4 5 8 11 13 17
2 1:34:02 18:48 76 6 9 12 21 28 34 35
3 1:33:44 18:44 86 2 3 19 22 40 67 84
4 1:36:10 19:14 122 7 23 25 31 36 39 53
5 1:36:31 19:18 130 10 15 27 33 45 46 58
6 1:38:51 19:46 190 20 32 43 47 48    
7 1:39:29 19:53 205 29 38 42 44 52 54 59
8 1:40:31 20:06 209 26 30 37 56 60 81  
9 1:43:19 20:39 252 18 41 61 62 70 74 77
10 1:44:18 20:51 267 14 49 63 69 72 73 79
11 1:46:49 21:21 315 50 57 64 66 78    
12 1:48:02 21:36 315 24 65 71 75 80 83  
13 2:02:03 24:24 328 16 55 76 89 92    
14 2:05:21 25:04 380 51 68 82 88 91    
15 2:24:07 28:49 441 85 86 87 90 93    
College Women 5000 Meter Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hermansson, Hanna Valor Track Club 5:34.2 17:18.3  
2 Lawrence, Sydney SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5:37.3 17:28.0 1
3 Bell, Ashley Unattached 5:39.1 17:33.7  
4 Monoszlay, Casey SR Unattached 5:44.8 17:51.2  
5 Yi, Savannah SO-2 Vanguard 5:45.2 17:52.7 2
6 Thompson, Marissa SO-2 Vanguard 5:46.0 17:55.0 3
7 Crowson, Kaylee SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5:47.8 18:00.8 4
8 Salas, Angelica JR Unattached 5:48.9 18:04.2  
9 Potter, Tesa JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 5:53.2 18:17.5 5
10 Mason, Mackenna SO-2 Biola 5:54.1 18:20.2 6
11 Fernandez, Lorraine SR Unattached 5:55.2 18:23.7  
12 Allen, Alyssa JR-3 Long Beach St. 5:56.5 18:27.8 7
13 Derry, Allison SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 5:56.8 18:28.5 8
14 Ransom, Emily SR-4 Biola 5:57.5 18:30.8 9
15 Cabrera, Rosalba SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:58.9 18:35.1 10
16 Sechrist, Emily SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5:59.8 18:37.9 11
17 Haynes, Clara FR-1 Biola 6:01.8 18:44.2 12
18 Price, Berkley FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6:03.0 18:48.1 13
19 Covarrubias, Anahy SR-4 Whittier 6:04.4 18:52.3 14
20 Hopkins, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6:05.3 18:55.2 15
21 Barron, Paloma FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 6:05.8 18:56.5 16
22 Downing, Emma FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6:06.0 18:57.2 17
23 Silves, Meagan FR Orange Coast 6:06.3 18:58.2 18
24 Dorff, Avery FR-1 Vanguard 6:06.7 18:59.6 19
25 Rowlinson, Danielle FR-1 Loyola Marymount 6:06.8 18:59.8 20
26 Jardines, Crystal Unattached 6:07.4 19:01.6  
27 Natividad, Kaitlyn SO-2 Biola 6:07.6 19:02.1 21
28 Parr, Madison FR-1 Vanguard 6:09.7 19:08.9 22
29 Ledgard, Bronsyn FR-1 Long Beach St. 6:11.9 19:15.6 23
30 Morales, Maria SR Unattached 6:13.0 19:19.0  
31 Almeida, Miranda SR-4 Soka 6:13.6 19:20.9 24
32 Newman, Kelsie SO-2 Long Beach St. 6:14.0 19:22.0 25
33 Lovato, Britney FR-1 Western New Mexico 6:14.3 19:23.2 26
34 Wade, Bailey JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6:14.5 19:23.5 27
35 Waller, Kaili JR-3 Biola 6:15.2 19:25.7 28
36 Esteva, Sujey SO Riverside 6:15.3 19:26.0 29
37 Farfan, Amy SR-4 Western New Mexico 6:15.7 19:27.3 30
38 Del Bello, Sabrina FR-1 Long Beach St. 6:16.0 19:28.2 31
39 LaPlante, Holly SO-2 Loyola Marymount 6:16.2 19:28.8 32
40 Hernandez, Anamauri JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6:16.5 19:29.9 33
41 Howell, Shannon JR-3 Biola 6:17.1 19:31.8 34
42 Reyes, Amanda JR-3 Biola 6:17.4 19:32.6 35
43 Elliott, McKenzie FR-1 Biola 6:17.4 19:32.8  
44 Gonzales, Marissa JR-3 Long Beach St. 6:18.9 19:37.4 36
45 Vertrees, Jazmine FR-1 Western New Mexico 6:19.2 19:38.3 37
46 Ramos, Yareny JR Unattached 6:20.4 19:41.9  
47 Camacho, Aliy FR Riverside 6:20.7 19:42.9 38
48 Pavana, Leann FR-1 Long Beach St. 6:22.3 19:47.9 39
49 Gee, Sarah FR-1 Vanguard 6:22.6 19:48.7 40
50 Ledesma, Melissa SR-4 Biola 6:23.2 19:50.7  
51 Wilson, Celeste JR Unattached 6:23.5 19:51.6  
52 Anaya, Andrea SO Orange Coast 6:24.7 19:55.3 41
53 Martinez , Ariel FR Riverside 6:24.8 19:55.7 42
54 Garcia, Elena SR-4 Loyola Marymount 6:25.8 19:58.9 43
55 Merida Cano, Emiliana FR Riverside 6:26.9 20:02.1 44
56 Kohlbrenner, Amy FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:27.8 20:05.0  
57 Hakala, Natalie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6:28.7 20:07.8 45
58 Wilson, McKenna FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:29.1 20:09.0 46
59 Sandberg, Emily FR-1 Loyola Marymount 6:29.4 20:09.9 47
60 Guerrero, Gaby SO-2 Loyola Marymount 6:30.6 20:13.8 48
61 McCraner, Bailey FR Unattached 6:31.9 20:17.7  
62 Cox, Jeanie FR-1 Whittier 6:32.1 20:18.3 49
63 Manzke, Kate SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:32.2 20:18.7  
64 Eglinton, Emma SO-2 Chapman 6:32.7 20:20.1 50
65 Mendoza, Angelica JR La Sierra 6:33.3 20:22.0 51
66 Obispo, Genesis FR Riverside 6:33.6 20:23.1 52
67 Esparza, Jazmin FR-1 Long Beach St. 6:33.9 20:23.9 53
68 Otto, Taylor SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 6:34.6 20:26.0  
69 Wright, Ladaijah FR Riverside 6:34.9 20:27.1 54
70 Lawsen, Taylor JR-3 Biola 6:36.9 20:33.2  
71 Batchelor, Hannah JR-3 Long Beach St. 6:39.1 20:40.0  
72 Huerta, Kevelin JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 6:41.0 20:46.0 55
73 Sanchez, Karina Valor 6:41.1 20:46.3  
74 Noriega, Kayla SO-2 Western New Mexico 6:43.0 20:52.2 56
75 Hernandez, Mia SR-4 Chapman 6:43.9 20:55.0 57
76 Franco, Rosa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:44.1 20:55.6 58
77 Espinoza , Sandra FR Riverside 6:44.6 20:57.2 59
78 Wilson, Katelyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:45.1 20:58.8  
79 Pielow, Cassandra FR Riverside 6:47.5 21:06.1  
80 Beltran, Elizabeth SO-2 Western New Mexico 6:49.1 21:11.2 60
81 Neumann, Megan Unattached 6:49.4 21:12.1  
82 Madera, Maribel SO Riverside 6:49.9 21:13.8  
83 Rodriguez, Valeria FR Orange Coast 6:50.3 21:14.9 61
84 Jaimes, Angelie FR Orange Coast 6:51.0 21:17.2 62
85 Garcia , Isabelle FR Riverside 6:51.4 21:18.3  
86 Ikeda, Kelsi FR-1 Whittier 6:53.0 21:23.4 63
87 Jelden, Montana SO-2 Chapman 6:53.1 21:23.6 64
88 Amundsen, Linden SR-4 Soka 6:53.7 21:25.4 65
89 Arriaga, Antonia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:54.6 21:28.3  
90 Cokas, Nicolette SR-4 Chapman 6:55.3 21:30.4 66
91 Hinson, Bethany JR-3 Vanguard 6:58.2 21:39.3 67
92 Marquez, Arianna FR La Sierra 6:58.2 21:39.6 68
93 Penaloza , Ashley FR Riverside 6:58.7 21:41.0  
94 Garcia, Eliana FR-1 Whittier 6:59.7 21:44.2 69
95 Dietz, Judith FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7:00.5 21:46.5  
96 Ojeda, Jackie FR Orange Coast 7:02.9 21:54.1 70
97 Roman, Isis FR-1 Soka 7:03.5 21:56.0 71
98 Dinco, Savannah FR Riverside 7:04.5 21:59.0  
99 Tobias, Melissa JR-3 Whittier 7:04.9 22:00.1 72
100 Dela Cruz-Ramos, Shauri FR Riverside 7:05.6 22:02.3  
101 Herrera, Alexandra JR Unattached 7:13.6 22:27.3  
102 Yellow-Hair, Swiftbird FR-1 Whittier 7:14.9 22:31.3 73
103 Valentin, Stephanie FR Orange Coast 7:14.9 22:31.3 74
104 Laws, Sophia JR-3 Soka 7:15.8 22:34.3 75
105 Sparks, Laurel JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 7:16.9 22:37.7 76
106 Terrones, Sarahi FR Orange Coast 7:17.8 22:40.5 77
107 Yee, Ryly SO-2 Chapman 7:17.9 22:40.6 78
108 Gonzalez, Rocio FR-1 Whittier 7:18.7 22:43.1 79
109 Lee, Jessica SR-4 Soka 7:19.8 22:46.6 80
110 Cobian, Emelie FR Riverside 7:21.7 22:52.4  
111 Donnelly, Elizabeth FR-1 Whittier 7:23.8 22:59.1  
112 Woodson, Brooke SO-2 Western New Mexico 7:28.8 23:14.5 81
113 Martinez, Esmeralda SR-4 Whittier 7:30.0 23:18.4  
114 Del Pinto, Lelani JR La Sierra 7:39.9 23:49.0 82
115 Perez, Yuridia FR Orange Coast 7:47.5 24:12.8  
116 Smitha, Monica SO-2 Hope Int'l 7:54.0 24:33.0  
117 Estrada, Katarina FR-1 Whittier 7:54.5 24:34.4  
118 Ohata, Ayano SO-2 Soka 8:11.0 25:25.8 83
119 Flores, Ana FR-1 Vanguard 8:19.9 25:53.5 84
120 Lonsdale, Brisa FR-1 Vanguard 8:36.5 26:44.9  
121 Young, Asia FR-1 Antelope Valley 8:36.8 26:45.9 85
122 Young, Dasia FR-1 Antelope Valley 8:37.1 26:46.7 86
123 Shaughnessy, Rebekah FR-1 Life Pacific College 8:37.3 26:47.4  
124 Dodson, Juanita FR-1 Antelope Valley 8:38.1 26:49.7 87
125 Kon, Jamie FR La Sierra 8:44.4 27:09.5 88
126 Vien, Tammy SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 8:44.4 27:09.6 89
127 Goodell, Savannah SO-2 Life Pacific College 8:44.8 27:10.8  
128 Ruesga, Sophia FR-1 Hope Int'l 8:50.3 27:28.0  
129 Lopez , Denise FR Riverside 8:57.1 27:48.8  
130 Miranda , Brenda FR Riverside 9:20.5 29:01.5  
131 Estrada, Jasmine Antelope Valley 10:01.8 31:10.1 90
132 Rhodes, Hope SR Providence Christian 10:02.5 31:12.3  
133 Fleeman, Ruth SR Providence Christian 10:20.8 32:08.9  
134 Zastrocky, Sarah FR-1 Life Pacific College 10:21.8 32:12.2  
135 Castro, Damaris SR La Sierra 10:24.9 32:21.7 91
136 Johnson, Alani FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 10:28.8 32:34.0 92
137 Valenzuela, Jasmin Antelope Valley 10:29.3 32:35.5 93
College Men 8000 Meter Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:50 25:46 72 3 4 20 22 23 24 33
2 2:09:56 25:59 84 6 10 14 25 29 36  
3 2:09:45 25:57 89 2 15 16 17 39 45 49
4 2:10:28 26:05 98 8 11 19 26 34 51 65
5 2:12:07 26:25 141 9 18 31 37 46 53 60
6 2:12:18 26:27 143 5 21 28 32 57 66  
7 2:13:48 26:45 167 12 13 35 40 67 72  
8 2:15:38 27:07 213 7 30 55 59 62    
9 2:15:15 27:03 219 27 41 47 48 56 58 61
10 2:15:40 27:08 229 38 42 43 52 54 64 71
11 2:20:04 28:00 259 1 44 68 70 76    
12 2:23:33 28:42 329 50 63 69 73 74 75  
College Men 8000 Meter Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaziri, Shyan Hoka One One Aggies 4:52.2 24:12.4  
2 Strum, Weston LMU Alumni 4:55.8 24:30.5  
3 Espinoza, Joshua SR Cal Coast 4:56.1 24:32.0  
4 Dominguez, Ruben SR Unattached 4:57.4 24:38.5  
5 Hazell, Justin Unattached 4:57.9 24:41.0  
6 White, Benjamin SO-2 Whittier 4:59.2 24:47.6 1
7 Singh, Dilpreet JR Unattached 4:59.5 24:49.0  
8 Villa, Enrique SO Riverside 5:00.1 24:52.1 2
9 Ragsdale, Daniel JR UCLA Bruinrunners 5:00.2 24:52.6  
10 Plendcio, Gabe JR-3 Biola 5:01.3 24:58.0 3
11 Lopez, Raymond JR Unattached 5:03.7 25:09.9  
12 Pickhaver, John LMU Alumni 5:05.9 25:20.7  
13 Escobar, Angel SO-2 Biola 5:07.9 25:30.6 4
14 Apodaca, David FR-1 Western New Mexico 5:08.0 25:31.1 5
15 Hunt, Zach Valor TC 5:08.2 25:32.3 6
16 Tobin, Joseph JR-3 Hope Int'l 5:08.3 25:32.5 7
17 Wehrli, Christian FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:09.0 25:36.3 8
18 Robbins, Jeffery JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:10.0 25:40.9  
19 Sasser, Alex SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:10.2 25:42.0 9
20 Taylor, Brandon Valor TC 5:10.5 25:43.7 10
21 Pichardo, Gideon FR Unattached 5:10.7 25:44.4  
22 Ruiz, Cayden FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:10.9 25:45.8 11
23 Myers, Caleb SO-2 Vanguard 5:12.4 25:52.9 12
24 Anderson, Josh FR-1 Vanguard 5:12.6 25:53.9 13
25 Martin, Riley Valor TC 5:12.6 25:54.1 14
26 Dai, Austin SO Riverside 5:13.1 25:56.8 15
27 Graves, Tyler FR Riverside 5:14.3 26:02.3 16
28 Jackson, Darvale SO Riverside 5:14.3 26:02.4 17
29 Friedler, Kyle SO-2 Loyola Marymount 5:14.3 26:02.7 18
30 Perillo, Vincent SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5:14.8 26:05.0 19
31 Donnel, Jared FR-1 Biola 5:15.0 26:05.9 20
32 Cota, Roberto SO-2 Western New Mexico 5:15.3 26:07.3 21
33 DeHaven, Brady FR-1 Biola 5:15.3 26:07.7 22
34 Perez Basulto, Christian SR-4 Biola 5:15.5 26:08.2 23
35 St. Pierre, Ryan SO-2 Biola 5:15.8 26:10.2 24
36 Mariscal, Alejandro FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:17.0 26:16.1  
37 Samano, Ismael Valor TC 5:17.9 26:20.2 25
38 Thompson, Ryan SR Unattached 5:17.9 26:20.5  
39 Silva, Josh SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 5:18.3 26:22.4 26
40 Aguirre, Angel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:18.8 26:25.1 27
41 Carrasco, Dorian JR-3 Western New Mexico 5:19.0 26:26.1 28
42 Nunez, Christian Valor TC 5:19.2 26:26.7 29
43 Valle, Andrew SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:19.5 26:28.5 30
44 Smith, Max FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:20.5 26:33.4 31
45 Antonio, Armondo SR-4 Western New Mexico 5:21.1 26:36.1 32
46 Orellana, Giovanni SO-2 Biola 5:21.6 26:38.9 33
47 Diaz, Jorge FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:21.6 26:39.0 34
48 Clark, Cade SR-4 Vanguard 5:21.7 26:39.4 35
49 De Jesu, Carlos Valor TC 5:21.9 26:40.3 36
50 Samuels, Ethan FR Unattached 5:22.1 26:41.2  
51 Avila, Marcus JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:22.6 26:43.7 37
52 Albro, Nicholas FR Unattached 5:23.0 26:45.9  
53 Duarte, Jason A Snail's Pace Running Club 5:23.2 26:47.0  
54 Prado, Esteban FR Orange Coast 5:24.0 26:50.9 38
55 Cruz, Ricardo FR Riverside 5:24.3 26:52.0 39
56 Briscoe, Josh FR-1 Vanguard 5:24.6 26:53.8 40
57 Ruiz, Anthony SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:25.5 26:58.0 41
58 Knoblock, Jordan FR Orange Coast 5:25.6 26:58.9 42
59 Veltre, Kenny Unattached 5:25.7 26:59.3  
60 Gatica, Oscar FR Orange Coast 5:25.9 27:00.0 43
61 Del Carmen, David SO-2 Whittier 5:26.4 27:02.6 44
62 Martinez, Jerry FR Riverside 5:26.8 27:04.8 45
63 Davis, Ben JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:27.1 27:06.4 46
64 Arnold, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5:27.3 27:06.9 47
65 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Biola 5:27.3 27:06.9  
66 Brito, David FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:27.5 27:08.3 48
67 Moncada, Jonathon FR Riverside 5:28.5 27:13.3 49
68 Butler, Drake JR-3 Chapman 5:29.5 27:17.9 50
69 Malloy, Chris JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5:30.2 27:21.4 51
70 Dominguez, Justin FR Orange Coast 5:30.5 27:22.9 52
71 Rodgers, Joey SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:31.2 27:26.4 53
72 Aguilar, Myles FR Orange Coast 5:31.4 27:27.8 54
73 frisone, steve SR Cal Coast Track Club 5:31.7 27:28.8  
74 Steele, Nathaniel SO Riverside 5:31.9 27:30.0  
75 Lopez, Kevin FR Riverside 5:32.1 27:31.1  
76 Martinez, David FR-1 Hope Int'l 5:33.3 27:37.1 55
77 Trejo, Shawn SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5:33.4 27:37.2 56
78 Ocon, Gerardo FR-1 Western New Mexico 5:33.5 27:38.2 57
79 Alford, Major FR Riverside 5:33.6 27:38.5  
80 Bennett, Perry SR Unattached 5:34.7 27:43.8  
81 Nelson, Nic JR-3 Biola 5:35.0 27:45.5  
82 Fonseca, Matthew FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:35.1 27:46.0 58
83 Sarino, Vincent FR Unattached 5:35.5 27:48.0  
84 Ramos, Anthony SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:36.2 27:51.3 59
85 Horton, Todd SR Cal Coast 5:37.3 27:57.0  
86 Himmelright, Max FR-1 Loyola Marymount 5:37.8 27:59.5 60
87 Hodges, David SR Unattached 5:37.9 27:59.9  
88 Haro, Belzasar FR Riverside 5:38.3 28:01.8  
89 Bijlsma, Elliott FR Unattached 5:38.5 28:02.8  
90 Dunagin, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:39.1 28:05.6 61
91 Sanchez, Johan FR-1 Hope Int'l 5:39.8 28:09.4 62
92 Toris, Eduardo Unattached 5:40.0 28:10.3  
93 Haas, Eli FR-1 Chapman 5:40.1 28:10.8 63
94 Stein, Erik FR Unattached 5:40.1 28:10.8  
95 Angel, Adam FR Orange Coast 5:40.3 28:11.8 64
96 Castaneda, Hector SO Riverside 5:40.5 28:12.5  
97 cushing-murray, christian SR calcoast 5:41.2 28:16.3  
98 Marshall, Isaiah SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 5:41.6 28:18.5 65
99 Ocon, Eduardo SO-2 Western New Mexico 5:42.2 28:21.4 66
100 reyes, josue JR Unattached 5:42.3 28:21.8  
101 Travis, Jordan FR-1 Vanguard 5:43.7 28:28.5 67
102 Yatar, Vincent SR Unattached 5:44.8 28:34.4  
103 Lira-Martinez, Ricardo FR-1 Whittier 5:45.2 28:36.4 68
104 Clark, Benjamin FR-1 Chapman 5:45.5 28:37.6 69
105 Martinez, Mario Cardio Cartel 5:45.6 28:37.9  
106 Baker, Jayson SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5:45.7 28:38.7  
107 Salazar, Roberto SR Unattached 5:45.8 28:39.3  
108 Lapovich, Grant LMU Alumni 5:46.1 28:40.5  
109 McGuire, Lenny FR-1 Antelope Valley 5:46.7 28:43.8  
110 Campbell, Chris SO-2 Biola 5:47.1 28:45.6  
111 McHugh, Michael FR Riverside 5:47.3 28:46.7  
112 Aguinaga, Nathan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:47.4 28:46.9  
113 Bhattarai, Yosh FR-1 Whittier 5:48.3 28:51.6 70
114 Valdez, Kenny SO Unattached 5:49.2 28:56.1  
115 Pacheco, David SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5:50.4 29:01.9  
116 Goldman, Cole JR Unattached 5:50.5 29:02.6  
117 Orbe, Jesus FR Orange Coast 5:50.8 29:04.0 71
118 Gray, Cameron FR Riverside 5:51.5 29:07.7  
119 Seckinger, Dalton SR Cal Coast Track Club 5:51.6 29:07.8  
120 Meister, Noah SO-2 Vanguard 5:51.6 29:08.1 72
121 Medina, Giovanni SO Riverside 5:51.9 29:09.3  
122 Osorio, Anthony FR Orange Coast 5:51.9 29:09.7  
123 Guerrero, Jose SO-2 Chapman 5:53.5 29:17.2 73
124 Holcomb, Jon FR Riverside 5:53.8 29:18.7  
125 Ayala, Miguel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:55.6 29:28.0  
126 Gerlach, Tyler SO Riverside 5:56.6 29:32.7  
127 Chaves, Sebastian FR Orange Coast 5:57.8 29:38.8  
128 MacFarland, Josiah FR Orange Coast 5:58.6 29:42.7  
129 Note, Michael SR-4 Soka 5:58.8 29:43.7  
130 Barrios, Cody FR Unattached 5:58.8 29:43.8  
131 Grohmann, Tanner FR Orange Coast 5:58.9 29:44.1  
132 Szutu, Richard FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:59.7 29:48.1  
133 Shields, Jacob FR Riverside 6:01.2 29:55.8  
134 Gonzalez, Ruben FR-1 Antelope Valley 6:03.6 30:07.9  
135 bedolla, christopher SO Unattached 6:03.7 30:08.0  
136 Carmichael, Davis FR-1 Chapman 6:04.0 30:09.9 74
137 Bautista, Samuel SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 6:04.4 30:11.6  
138 Skytte, Jacob FR Orange Coast 6:05.5 30:17.3  
139 Nicanor, Mateo FR Orange Coast 6:06.6 30:22.8  
140 Brenes, Enrique FR-1 Chapman 6:07.3 30:25.8 75
141 Tick, Samuel FR Riverside 6:07.6 30:27.4  
142 Wai-Choon, Louis FR Orange Coast 6:08.0 30:29.6  
143 Lopez, Andy LMU Alumni 6:08.0 30:29.7  
144 Hill, Gauge SO La Sierra 6:10.0 30:39.5  
145 Escalara, Johnny FR Riverside 6:10.4 30:41.6  
146 Arrendondo, Benjamin SO-2 Whittier 6:11.5 30:46.8 76
147 Rojas, George FR Riverside 6:13.0 30:54.2  
148 Gonzales, Daniel FR Riverside 6:13.1 30:55.0