Jeri Blair Belmont Invitational Date: 10-05-18   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:21.2 17:06.3 1
2 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:21.3 17:06.7 2
3 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:31.2 17:38.3 3
4 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:33.8 17:46.6 4
5 Langdon, Brandon SR John Stark 5:34.9 17:50.3 5
6 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:37.0 17:56.8 6
7 Somero, Dakota SR Mascenic Regional 5:37.1 17:57.2 7
8 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:37.6 17:58.7 8
9 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:37.9 17:59.9 9
10 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:38.6 18:01.9 10
11 Fournier, Rick SR Winnisquam 5:41.1 18:09.8 11
12 Boulton, Ben SR Kearsarge 5:41.2 18:10.3 12
13 Traffie, Connor SO Mascenic Regional 5:42.7 18:15.0 13
14 Cermak, Alex SR Trinity 5:44.8 18:21.7 14
15 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 5:44.8 18:21.9 15
16 Kotelly, John SO Hollis/Brookline 5:48.8 18:34.5 16
17 Lick, Tom SR Kearsarge 5:48.9 18:34.8 17
18 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:49.0 18:35.1 18
19 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 5:49.5 18:37.0 19
20 Spencer, William SR Bishop Brady 5:54.9 18:54.2 20
21 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 5:55.2 18:55.0 21
22 Tierney, Joseph JR Bishop Brady 5:56.0 18:57.6 22
23 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 5:56.6 18:59.4 23
24 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 5:56.7 18:59.8 24
25 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 5:57.9 19:03.7 25
26 Miller, Oscar SR Bishop Brady 6:00.8 19:13.0 26
27 Phelps, Eric SR Laconia 6:02.1 19:17.1 27
28 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:02.6 19:18.6 28
29 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 6:03.0 19:20.0 29
30 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 6:03.2 19:20.5 30
31 Kellogg, Aidan SR Kearsarge 6:03.8 19:22.4 31
32 Mousseau, Noah SR Laconia 6:04.6 19:25.1 32
33 Rosenthall, Louis JR Trinity 6:04.8 19:25.6 33
34 Eggers, Michael JR Hopkinton 6:04.8 19:25.8 34
35 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:04.9 19:26.0 35
36 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:05.8 19:28.9 36
37 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 6:05.9 19:29.2 37
38 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 6:07.8 19:35.3 38
39 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 6:08.8 19:38.6 39
40 LaBorde, Jake SO Hollis/Brookline 6:09.1 19:39.5 40
41 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam 6:09.2 19:39.8 41
42 Gleeson, Seamus SR Moultonborough 6:11.6 19:47.5 42
43 Bilodeau, Jonas JR Gilford 6:12.2 19:49.3 43
44 Turner, Gabe JR Mascenic Regional 6:15.6 20:00.2  
45 Astholz, Collin SR John Stark 6:16.9 20:04.3 44
46 Garzia, Gavin SO Kearsarge 6:17.4 20:05.8 45
47 Dawson, Chance SO Moultonborough 6:17.8 20:07.2 46
48 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 6:17.9 20:07.6 47
49 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton 6:18.0 20:07.8 48
50 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:19.5 20:12.8 49
51 Kurdek, Gavin SO Derryfield 6:20.7 20:16.6 50
52 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton 6:22.6 20:22.7 51
53 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:23.9 20:26.7 52
54 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:24.1 20:27.2 53
55 Smith, Deuce SO Prospect Mountain 6:25.9 20:33.1 54
56 Dowd, Frank JR Prospect Mountain 6:26.3 20:34.3 55
57 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 6:26.5 20:35.0 56
58 Vecchione, Anthony JR Lin-Wood 6:26.5 20:35.2  
59 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia 6:29.8 20:45.5 57
60 Townsend, Charles JR Gilford 6:31.6 20:51.4 58
61 MacSeain, Padraig SO Hollis/Brookline 6:32.4 20:53.8 59
62 Rocke, Gabe JR Mascoma Valley 6:32.5 20:54.1  
63 Adams, Eric SR Moultonborough 6:32.8 20:55.1 60
64 Laflamme, Harrison JR Gilford 6:32.9 20:55.5 61
65 Dwyer, Jacob SO Hollis/Brookline 6:33.3 20:56.7 62
66 Somero, Jethro SO Mascenic Regional 6:35.7 21:04.5  
67 Neathery, Nikolas SR Prospect Mountain 6:35.9 21:05.2 63
68 Rosendahl, Kyle SR Newfound Regional 6:36.1 21:05.9 64
69 Sullivan, Joe SO Newfound Regional 6:38.6 21:13.8 65
70 Whitcomb, Jared JR Belmont 6:39.4 21:16.3 66
71 Townsend, Mitchell SO Gilford 6:39.7 21:17.4 67
72 Hagan, Jack SR John Stark 6:40.5 21:20.0 68
73 DeRoche, Luke JR Prospect Mountain 6:41.0 21:21.5 69
74 Hilyard, Erik SR John Stark 6:42.0 21:24.5 70
75 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont 6:43.1 21:28.0 71
76 Brown, Maxwell JR Bishop Brady 6:43.4 21:29.0 72
77 Mott, Michael SR Prospect Mountain 6:43.5 21:29.3 73
78 Wharton, Miles SR White Mountains 6:44.1 21:31.2 74
79 Maloney, Nate JR Hollis/Brookline 6:44.5 21:32.6  
80 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:44.6 21:32.8  
81 Damato, Joey SO Winnisquam 6:45.4 21:35.4 75
82 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 6:45.7 21:36.4 76
83 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 6:46.5 21:39.0  
84 Cheyne, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 6:47.2 21:41.2  
85 Pare, Chris SO Belmont 6:48.0 21:43.9 77
86 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 6:48.6 21:45.7 78
87 Thomas, Jacob SO Sanborn Regional 6:49.4 21:48.1  
88 Dunn, Sheamus SO Winnisquam 6:51.9 21:56.4  
89 Lee, Patrick SR Kearsarge 6:53.0 21:59.8 79
90 Comeau, Nicholas SR Newfound Regional 6:53.4 22:00.9 80
91 McFall, Marcus SR John Stark 6:53.5 22:01.2 81
92 Gordon, Luke SO Newfound Regional 6:53.6 22:01.7 82
93 Pribbernow, Zeke SR White Mountains 6:53.7 22:01.9 83
94 Vallari, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:53.9 22:02.5  
95 Gendron, Lucas JR Derryfield 6:58.9 22:18.7 84
96 Day, Wyatt SR Newfound Regional 7:00.2 22:22.6 85
97 Smith, Hayden SO Hollis/Brookline 7:02.1 22:28.7  
98 Miles, Nick SR Belmont 7:02.3 22:29.5 86
99 Lambert, Cole SR Mascenic Regional 7:03.1 22:32.0  
100 Donovan, Conor SR Bishop Brady 7:03.2 22:32.2 87
101 Healey, Izaac JR Hillsboro-Deering 7:04.7 22:37.1 88
102 Poltack, Jacob JR Kearsarge 7:04.8 22:37.4  
103 Pauling, Evan JR Kearsarge 7:05.5 22:39.8  
104 Dutkewych, Noah SR White Mountains 7:07.3 22:45.4 89
105 Sigrist, Noah SR John Stark 7:08.1 22:48.0 90
106 Downs, Ryder SO Newfound Regional 7:09.2 22:51.4 91
107 Movsessian, Jace SO Mascenic Regional 7:10.2 22:54.7  
108 Springer, Connor SR Newfound Regional 7:10.9 22:57.1 92
109 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:11.4 22:58.5  
110 Mako, Jeremy SO Moultonborough 7:12.2 23:01.2 93
111 Hamel, Ryan SR Gilford 7:12.5 23:02.1 94
112 Dotson, Ashlar SR Newfound Regional 7:15.8 23:12.5  
113 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity 7:15.9 23:12.8 95
114 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional 7:17.2 23:17.2  
115 Dowd, Peter SO Prospect Mountain 7:18.0 23:19.6 96
116 Bailey, Joseph JR Laconia 7:18.3 23:20.6 97
117 Cone, Ben JR Laconia 7:21.2 23:30.0 98
118 Hall, Sam JR Trinity 7:22.1 23:32.7  
119 Miller, Charles SO Bishop Brady 7:22.8 23:34.9 99
120 Verdi, William SR Bishop Brady 7:25.2 23:42.6 100
121 Donovan, Jack SR Bishop Brady 7:25.6 23:43.9  
122 Lewis, Noah SR Hopkinton 7:26.6 23:47.0  
123 Hamman, Parker SO Mascenic Regional 7:28.3 23:52.5  
124 Downs, Connor SO Newfound Regional 7:28.4 23:53.0  
125 Clough, Henry SR Mascoma Valley 7:28.6 23:53.4  
126 Foy, Robert Kearsarge 7:28.7 23:54.0  
127 Hollis, Gaige JR Mascoma Valley 7:31.2 24:01.8  
128 Veitch, Ken JR Hillsboro-Deering 7:32.5 24:05.8 101
129 Smith, Skyler JR Hillsboro-Deering 7:35.2 24:14.5 102
130 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 7:35.7 24:16.3  
131 Mako, Dakota SO Moultonborough 7:36.4 24:18.3 103
132 Horangic, John SO Bishop Brady 7:36.9 24:19.9  
133 Rutherford, William SR White Mountains 7:37.6 24:22.4 104
134 Barnard, Sam SO Derryfield 7:37.9 24:23.1 105
135 Flinkfelt, Jon SO Derryfield 7:38.4 24:25.0 106
136 Folcik, Nathaniel JR Kearsarge 7:40.5 24:31.5  
137 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity 7:42.9 24:39.3  
138 Womble , Josh SR White Mountains 7:45.4 24:47.1 107
139 Shevechik, Pat SR Trinity 7:47.3 24:53.3  
140 Spanos, Dimitrios SR Lin-Wood 7:50.7 25:04.0  
141 Roberts, Jason SO Belmont 7:52.3 25:09.2 108
142 Kloc, Ethan SR Derryfield 7:53.1 25:12.0 109
143 White, Liam SO Prospect Mountain 7:54.2 25:15.2 110
144 Quinn, Patrick JR Hopkinton 7:54.2 25:15.5  
145 Sheehan, Tucker SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:54.4 25:16.0 111
146 Pease, Hunter JR Newfound Regional 7:57.5 25:25.9  
147 Rogers, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 7:59.4 25:31.9  
148 Witham, Jordan JR Gilford 8:02.7 25:42.6 112
149 Nichols, Nathan SO John Stark 8:03.2 25:44.0 113
150 Brehm, Sebastian SR Laconia 8:03.2 25:44.2 114
151 DeGregorio, Alex SO Derryfield 8:05.0 25:49.9 115
152 Ledvina, Nathan JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:06.4 25:54.3 116
153 Patel, Yash SR Derryfield 8:07.4 25:57.5 117
154 Barrett, Matthew SR Trinity 8:07.7 25:58.4  
155 Miles, Brian SO Belmont 8:19.1 26:35.0 118
156 Binari, Gio SO Sanborn Regional 8:24.3 26:51.4  
157 Boisee, Zack SO Mascenic Regional 8:25.0 26:53.6  
158 Duan, Shiqi "Sam" SR Derryfield 8:26.1 26:57.4  
159 Herrick, Sam JR Kearsarge 8:26.6 26:59.0  
160 Anthony, Sean SR Kearsarge 8:31.2 27:13.5  
161 Otis, Cooper SR Hopkinton 8:31.4 27:14.2  
162 Annis, Michael SO Belmont 8:35.1 27:26.0 119
163 Kelly, Aidan SR Bishop Brady 8:39.2 27:39.0  
164 Tapply, Byron SR Mascenic Regional 8:42.4 27:49.5  
165 Scales, William SO Hollis/Brookline 8:42.6 27:50.1  
166 Johnson, Stephen JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:43.7 27:53.5 120
167 Faulkner, Keegan SO Sanborn Regional 8:43.8 27:53.8  
168 Mortell, Tom SO Belmont 8:52.8 28:22.6  
169 Healy, Aidan JR Trinity 9:02.6 28:54.0  
170 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity 9:04.2 28:59.0  
171 Chang, Li "Charley" SO Derryfield 9:07.4 29:09.3  
172 Sourgiadakis, Mihalis SO Lin-Wood 9:21.5 29:54.4  
173 Diefenbach, Issac SO Kearsarge 9:25.5 30:07.2  
174 Kenerson, Sylas SO Prospect Mountain 10:01.1 32:00.9  
175 Patten, Bryan JR Laconia 10:13.0 32:38.8 121
176 Neely, Colin JR Moultonborough 10:29.1 33:30.3 122
177 Paris, Sam JR Mascenic Regional 10:39.6 34:04.0  
178 Bergstresser, Kyle SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:25.6 36:31.0