Jeri Blair Belmont Invitational Date: 10-05-18   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:05.1 19:26.6 1
2 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:20.7 20:16.6 2
3 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:26.1 20:33.6 3
4 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:39.1 21:15.3 4
5 Stow, Catherine SO Gilford 6:43.4 21:28.9  
6 Dutkewych, Leah SR White Mountains 6:45.8 21:36.7  
7 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:47.9 21:43.6 5
8 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 6:51.0 21:53.4 6
9 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton 6:53.4 22:01.1 7
10 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:53.5 22:01.4 8
11 Dowd, veranaca SO Prospect Mountain 6:58.2 22:16.3  
12 Langdon, Brianna SO John Stark 7:00.3 22:23.2 9
13 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 7:02.2 22:29.1 10
14 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 7:06.9 22:44.0 11
15 Pyles, Emma SR Derryfield 7:08.8 22:50.1 12
16 Bilodeau, Haleigh SR John Stark 7:12.6 23:02.2 13
17 Piper, Jasmine SR Winnisquam 7:14.5 23:08.6 14
18 Callahan, Sophie SR Mascenic Regional 7:16.0 23:13.3 15
19 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton 7:17.9 23:19.5 16
20 McDonald, Madison JR John Stark 7:18.8 23:22.1 17
21 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 7:24.8 23:41.4 18
22 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:26.8 23:47.7 19
23 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:28.2 23:52.2 20
24 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:34.5 24:12.2 21
25 Gilbert, Cassie JR Kearsarge 7:35.2 24:14.4 22
26 Palmer, Makayla SR Belmont 7:36.6 24:19.1 23
27 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 7:38.5 24:25.3 24
28 Caplan, Grace SO John Stark 7:44.0 24:42.7 25
29 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 7:44.4 24:43.9  
30 Hultz, Carolyn SO Hollis/Brookline 7:45.3 24:46.8 26
31 Barnes, Libby JR John Stark 7:45.7 24:48.1 27
32 Callahan, Maya SO Mascenic Regional 7:46.3 24:50.2 28
33 Hardy, Julia SO Derryfield 7:47.9 24:55.1 29
34 Richer, Marla SR Kearsarge 7:48.0 24:55.5 30
35 Madigan, Ellie SR Kearsarge 7:48.2 24:56.2 31
36 Brennan, Katelyn SR John Stark 7:49.6 25:00.6 32
37 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 7:50.3 25:03.0 33
38 Palmateer, Katie SO John Stark 7:52.3 25:09.3 34
39 Smith, Victoria SO Mascenic Regional 7:56.7 25:23.3 35
40 Jillson, Jaclin SO Sanborn Regional 8:01.6 25:39.0 36
41 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 8:01.8 25:39.5  
42 Muller, Ella SO Laconia 8:08.6 26:01.4  
43 Loureio, Kayla JR Gilford 8:12.6 26:14.0  
44 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 8:12.6 26:14.2 37
45 Burns, Daisy SR Winnisquam 8:12.7 26:14.5 38
46 Lamont, Eliza SO Derryfield 8:13.1 26:15.7 39
47 Mahar, Erin "Molly" SO Derryfield 8:15.3 26:22.7 40
48 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 8:18.8 26:33.8 41
49 Combs, Amy SR Newfound Regional 8:21.7 26:43.1  
50 Keirstead, Carina SO John Stark 8:22.5 26:45.8  
51 Berger, Erin SR Kearsarge 8:23.9 26:50.3 42
52 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:26.4 26:58.2 43
53 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 8:26.7 26:59.3 44
54 Harvery, Katelyn SO Kearsarge 8:29.4 27:07.8 45
55 Doherty, Lily SR Derryfield 8:29.8 27:09.2 46
56 Clough, Meghan SO Mascoma Valley 8:30.4 27:11.0  
57 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 8:31.2 27:13.7 47
58 Wheeler, Erin JR Kearsarge 8:34.8 27:25.1 48
59 Kelly, Kate SR Kearsarge 8:35.2 27:26.4  
60 Hurley, Erin SR Moultonborough 8:35.9 27:28.4  
61 LaBier, Elizabeth JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:37.0 27:32.1  
62 Parker, Marguerite SO Winnisquam 8:43.7 27:53.6 49
63 Treamer, Makenzie SR White Mountains 8:49.6 28:12.3  
64 Couto, Aurora JR Belmont 8:50.0 28:13.7 50
65 Fogarty, Abby SO Moultonborough 8:51.1 28:17.1  
66 Pelky-Jacobson, Lily SR Kearsarge 8:51.8 28:19.4  
67 Boievert, , Gracey SO Kearsarge 8:53.9 28:26.2  
68 McIntyre, Mercede SR Belmont 8:54.2 28:26.9 51
69 Leclair, Hannah SR Belmont 8:55.5 28:31.1 52
70 Bedke, Milena SR Hopkinton 9:01.5 28:50.5  
71 Curley, Emma JR Hillsboro-Deering 9:02.6 28:53.9  
72 Rogers, Lauren SO Hollis/Brookline 9:03.1 28:55.5  
73 Tanner, Bethany JR Gilford 9:09.2 29:15.0  
74 Ladd, Lindsey SR Kearsarge 9:13.7 29:29.3  
75 Ishak, Anna SR John Stark 9:23.4 30:00.5  
76 Bedell, Kaidi SR White Mountains 9:27.1 30:12.2  
77 Pettit, Sophia SR Newfound Regional 9:31.1 30:24.9  
78 Osburn , Alaina JR Gilford 9:41.9 30:59.4  
79 Bueno, Sophia SO Derryfield 9:52.1 31:32.0 53
80 Johnson, Alannah SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:07.9 32:22.8  
81 Knopka, Madison SO Winnisquam 10:21.1 33:04.7 54
82 Morley, Peyton SO Mascoma Valley 10:38.0 33:58.7  
83 Pasquali, Angelica SR Hopkinton 10:57.9 35:02.5  
84 Tabiatnejad, Parisa SR Trinity 11:07.7 35:33.8  
85 Curtis, Teresa SR Mascoma Valley 11:40.1 37:17.4  
86 Moore, Sophia SO Hollis/Brookline 11:47.2 37:39.9  
87 Dukette, Sadira JR Newfound Regional 12:29.0 39:53.4  
88 Scales, Cordelia SR Hollis/Brookline 12:47.4 40:52.3  
89 Brooks, Willow SO Lin-Wood 14:00.6 44:46.3