Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Jeri Blair Belmont Invitational
Date:
10-05-18
Venue:
Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Dubie, Mya
SR
Kearsarge
6:05.1
19:26.6
1
2
Riley, Alice
SR
Belmont
6:20.7
20:16.6
2
3
Scully, Avery
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:26.1
20:33.6
3
4
Rothe, Emma
SR
Hopkinton
6:39.1
21:15.3
4
5
Stow, Catherine
SR
Gilford
6:43.4
21:28.9
6
Dutkewych, Leah
SR
White Mountains
6:45.8
21:36.7
7
Gosselin, Faith
SR
Winnisquam
6:47.9
21:43.6
5
8
Aldrich, Quinn
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:51.0
21:53.4
6
9
Stockwell, Cailey
SR
Hopkinton
6:53.4
22:01.1
7
10
Pattelena, Amy
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:53.5
22:01.4
8
11
Dowd, veranaca
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:58.2
22:16.3
12
Langdon, Brianna
SR
John Stark
7:00.3
22:23.2
9
13
Partridge, Kay
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:02.2
22:29.1
10
14
Stockwell, Sydney
SR
Hopkinton
7:06.9
22:44.0
11
15
Pyles, Emma
SR
Derryfield
7:08.8
22:50.1
12
16
Bilodeau, Haleigh
SR
John Stark
7:12.6
23:02.2
13
17
Piper, Jasmine
SR
Winnisquam
7:14.5
23:08.6
14
18
Callahan, Sophie
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:16.0
23:13.3
15
19
Klingler, Lilia
SR
Hopkinton
7:17.9
23:19.5
16
20
McDonald, Madison
SR
John Stark
7:18.8
23:22.1
17
21
Dean, Kierra
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:24.8
23:41.4
18
22
Sabol, Lily
SR
Hopkinton
7:26.8
23:47.7
19
23
Westbrook, Cate
SR
Hopkinton
7:28.2
23:52.2
20
24
Jackson, Lily
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:34.5
24:12.2
21
25
Gilbert, Cassie
SR
Kearsarge
7:35.2
24:14.4
22
26
Palmer, Makayla
SR
Belmont
7:36.6
24:19.1
23
27
Rezzarday, Victoria
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:38.5
24:25.3
24
28
Caplan, Grace
SR
John Stark
7:44.0
24:42.7
25
29
Thurber-Wells, Maizie
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:44.4
24:43.9
30
Hultz, Carolyn
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:45.3
24:46.8
26
31
Barnes, Libby
SR
John Stark
7:45.7
24:48.1
27
32
Callahan, Maya
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:46.3
24:50.2
28
33
Hardy, Julia
SR
Derryfield
7:47.9
24:55.1
29
34
Richer, Marla
SR
Kearsarge
7:48.0
24:55.5
30
35
Madigan, Ellie
SR
Kearsarge
7:48.2
24:56.2
31
36
Brennan, Katelyn
SR
John Stark
7:49.6
25:00.6
32
37
Whipps, Ella
SR
Hopkinton
7:50.3
25:03.0
33
38
Palmateer, Katie
SR
John Stark
7:52.3
25:09.3
34
39
Smith, Victoria
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:56.7
25:23.3
35
40
Jillson, Jaclin
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:01.6
25:39.0
36
41
Rowell, Mia
SR
Trinity
8:01.8
25:39.5
42
Muller, Ella
SR
Laconia
8:08.6
26:01.4
43
Loureio, Kayla
SR
Gilford
8:12.6
26:14.0
44
Bane, Kylie
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:12.6
26:14.2
37
45
Burns, Daisy
SR
Winnisquam
8:12.7
26:14.5
38
46
Lamont, Eliza
SR
Derryfield
8:13.1
26:15.7
39
47
Mahar, Erin "Molly"
SR
Derryfield
8:15.3
26:22.7
40
48
Simes, Hailey
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:18.8
26:33.8
41
49
Combs, Amy
SR
Newfound Regional
8:21.7
26:43.1
50
Keirstead, Carina
SR
John Stark
8:22.5
26:45.8
51
Berger, Erin
SR
Kearsarge
8:23.9
26:50.3
42
52
Botelho, Emma
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:26.4
26:58.2
43
53
Tate, Addison
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:26.7
26:59.3
44
54
Harvery, Katelyn
SR
Kearsarge
8:29.4
27:07.8
45
55
Doherty, Lily
SR
Derryfield
8:29.8
27:09.2
46
56
Clough, Meghan
SR
Mascoma Valley
8:30.4
27:11.0
57
Donovan, Catherine
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:31.2
27:13.7
47
58
Wheeler, Erin
SR
Kearsarge
8:34.8
27:25.1
48
59
Kelly, Kate
SR
Kearsarge
8:35.2
27:26.4
60
Hurley, Erin
SR
Moultonborough
8:35.9
27:28.4
61
LaBier, Elizabeth
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
8:37.0
27:32.1
62
Parker, Marguerite
SR
Winnisquam
8:43.7
27:53.6
49
63
Treamer, Makenzie
SR
White Mountains
8:49.6
28:12.3
64
Couto, Aurora
SR
Belmont
8:50.0
28:13.7
50
65
Fogarty, Abby
SR
Moultonborough
8:51.1
28:17.1
66
Pelky-Jacobson, Lily
SR
Kearsarge
8:51.8
28:19.4
67
Boievert, , Gracey
SR
Kearsarge
8:53.9
28:26.2
68
McIntyre, Mercede
SR
Belmont
8:54.2
28:26.9
51
69
Leclair, Hannah
SR
Belmont
8:55.5
28:31.1
52
70
Bedke, Milena
SR
Hopkinton
9:01.5
28:50.5
71
Curley, Emma
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
9:02.6
28:53.9
72
Rogers, Lauren
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:03.1
28:55.5
73
Tanner, Bethany
SR
Gilford
9:09.2
29:15.0
74
Ladd, Lindsey
SR
Kearsarge
9:13.7
29:29.3
75
Ishak, Anna
SR
John Stark
9:23.4
30:00.5
76
Bedell, Kaidi
SR
White Mountains
9:27.1
30:12.2
77
Pettit, Sophia
SR
Newfound Regional
9:31.1
30:24.9
78
Osburn , Alaina
SR
Gilford
9:41.9
30:59.4
79
Bueno, Sophia
SR
Derryfield
9:52.1
31:32.0
53
80
Johnson, Alannah
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
10:07.9
32:22.8
81
Knopka, Madison
SR
Winnisquam
10:21.1
33:04.7
54
82
Morley, Peyton
SR
Mascoma Valley
10:38.0
33:58.7
83
Pasquali, Angelica
SR
Hopkinton
10:57.9
35:02.5
84
Tabiatnejad, Parisa
SR
Trinity
11:07.7
35:33.8
85
Curtis, Teresa
SR
Mascoma Valley
11:40.1
37:17.4
86
Moore, Sophia
SR
Hollis/Brookline
11:47.2
37:39.9
87
Dukette, Sadira
SR
Newfound Regional
12:29.0
39:53.4
88
Scales, Cordelia
SR
Hollis/Brookline
12:47.4
40:52.3
89
Brooks, Willow
SR
Lin-Wood
14:00.6
44:46.3