LSU Invitational-High School Division Date: 09-15-18   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 3 Mile Run Women's 3 Mile Run
Men's 3 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:31 17:42 35 1 3 8 9 14 15 18
2 1:31:32 18:18 79 4 5 17 19 34 43 45
3 1:32:35 18:31 94 7 13 16 27 31 39 44
4 1:33:43 18:44 110 6 10 26 30 38 47 50
5 1:35:28 19:05 149 11 12 36 41 49 55 66
6 1:37:10 19:26 191 21 24 25 59 62 81 82
7 1:38:20 19:40 207 20 23 35 52 77 84 86
8 1:38:08 19:37 214 2 37 51 60 64 68 70
9 1:40:27 20:05 261 33 42 53 61 72 90 91
10 1:41:37 20:19 289 40 54 57 67 71 80 85
11 1:45:35 21:07 316 22 46 69 87 92 94 107
12 1:46:47 21:21 329 28 63 65 76 97    
13 1:57:09 23:25 344 29 32 74 103 106    
14 1:50:41 22:08 397 56 78 79 89 95 98 101
15 2:06:21 25:16 420 48 58 100 105 109 110  
16 2:01:14 24:14 460 75 88 96 99 102 108  
17 2:06:52 25:22 464 73 83 93 104 111    
Men's 3 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vasquez-Tilley , Octavio SR Ruston 5:35.8 16:47.3 1
2 Smith, Dylan SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:50.7 17:31.9 2
3 Rivera, Gabriel SR Ruston 5:52.2 17:36.5 3
4 Femmer, Carlos SR Teurlings Catholic 5:53.5 17:40.3 4
5 Kelly, Cameron SO Teurlings Catholic 5:53.8 17:41.2 5
6 Pontiff, Alexander SR Terrebonne 5:56.1 17:48.3 6
7 Allen, Joel JR Erath 5:57.6 17:52.6 7
8 Vessel , John Davis SO Ruston 5:58.0 17:54.0 8
9 Hood, Alex SR Ruston 6:01.3 18:03.7 9
10 Comeaux, Memphis "Kye" SR Terrebonne 6:01.9 18:05.6 10
11 Faulkner, Quentin SR Dutchtown 6:02.2 18:06.4 11
12 Donaldson, Henry JR Dutchtown 6:02.6 18:07.8 12
13 LeBlanc, Jason JR Erath 6:03.4 18:10.2 13
14 Babineaux , Caleb SR Ruston 6:03.6 18:10.7 14
15 Watts, TItus JR Ruston 6:03.6 18:10.8 15
16 Richard, Jack SR Erath 6:04.9 18:14.6 16
17 Houston, Joe SR Teurlings Catholic 6:05.1 18:15.2 17
18 Bishop , Michael SR Ruston 6:08.7 18:26.1 18
19 Griggs, Broc JR Teurlings Catholic 6:10.4 18:31.2 19
20 Viso, Ethan SR St. Amant 6:11.4 18:34.0 20
21 Williams , Cade SO Ruston 6:12.1 18:36.1  
22 Hartwell, Harrison SR Ruston 6:12.7 18:38.0  
23 Sisk, Stanton SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:14.0 18:41.9 21
24 Collins, Taiye SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:15.1 18:45.1 22
25 Blackburn , Nelson SO Ruston 6:15.4 18:46.0  
26 Clouatre, Aiden JR St. Amant 6:16.6 18:49.7 23
27 LeBeouf, Zachary SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:16.9 18:50.6 24
28 Ness, Benjamin FR David Thibodaux STEM 6:17.6 18:52.7 25
29 Beal, Holden SR Terrebonne 6:17.8 18:53.2 26
30 Bright, Blaze SR Erath 6:20.2 19:00.6 27
31 Lebean, Jaden JR Lafayette Christian 6:23.0 19:08.8 28
32 Olivier, Nicholas JR Westminster Christian 6:25.2 19:15.4 29
33 Manno, Luke SO Terrebonne 6:25.5 19:16.4 30
34 Watson, Ashton SR Erath 6:25.8 19:17.4 31
35 Davis, Devin SR Westminster Christian 6:26.1 19:18.1 32
36 Rucker, Devon SR St. Charles 6:26.5 19:19.5 33
37 Thibodeaux, Zach SR Teurlings Catholic 6:28.4 19:25.0 34
38 Louviere, Cody SR St. Amant 6:29.9 19:29.7 35
39 Hattier, Cole SR Dutchtown 6:32.4 19:37.2 36
40 Kappel, Stephen JR Vandebilt Catholic 6:32.7 19:38.0 37
41 Rice, Taylor SR Terrebonne 6:33.4 19:40.0 38
42 Sonnier, Andrew SR Erath 6:33.5 19:40.4 39
43 Harrison, Oakley SR Beau Chene 6:33.8 19:41.2 40
44 Haydel, Reese JR Dutchtown 6:34.7 19:44.0 41
45 Cedotal , Collin SR St. Charles 6:34.9 19:44.7 42
46 Hernandez, Evan SR Teurlings Catholic 6:35.1 19:45.2 43
47 Delcambre, Ross JR Erath 6:35.5 19:46.5 44
48 Eddy, Michael SR Teurlings Catholic 6:36.8 19:50.3 45
49 Collins, Jason SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:37.6 19:52.7 46
50 Lirette, Connor SR Terrebonne 6:37.8 19:53.2 47
51 Benoit, Wil SR Notre Dame 6:37.8 19:53.4 48
52 Snell, Braydon SR Dutchtown 6:37.9 19:53.5 49
53 Journet, Richard SR Teurlings Catholic 6:38.1 19:54.2  
54 Benoit, Connor SR Teurlings Catholic 6:38.8 19:56.2  
55 Efferson, Shawn SR Erath 6:39.7 19:59.0  
56 Frank, Graham SR Terrebonne 6:40.0 20:00.0 50
57 Delasbour, Javien SR Erath 6:41.2 20:03.4  
58 Bonvillain, Wyatt FR Vandebilt Catholic 6:41.3 20:03.8 51
59 Mullins, Christopher SO St. Amant 6:42.4 20:07.1 52
60 Boesen, Dominic SR St. Charles 6:42.9 20:08.5 53
61 Nimmer, James JR Ruston 6:43.0 20:09.0  
62 Smith, Grant SR Beau Chene 6:43.4 20:10.0 54
63 Ducote, Colin SR Dutchtown 6:43.4 20:10.2 55
64 Smith, Gage JR Kaplan 6:44.7 20:14.0 56
65 Brown , Daniel SO Ruston 6:45.5 20:16.5  
66 Borne, Trendon JR Beau Chene 6:45.8 20:17.4 57
67 Meares, Jordan SO Baton Rouge Magnet 6:45.9 20:17.6  
68 Broussars, David SR Notre Dame 6:46.1 20:18.1 58
69 Melton, Eli SO David Thibodaux STEM 6:46.5 20:19.4 59
70 Valure, Brice SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:48.0 20:23.8 60
71 Bergeron, Gregory SR St. Charles 6:48.2 20:24.4 61
72 Tassin, Bailey SO David Thibodaux STEM 6:48.7 20:25.9 62
73 Harris, Peter SR Teurlings Catholic 6:48.8 20:26.2  
74 Acosta, William FR Lafayette Christian 6:50.4 20:31.2 63
75 Hohensee, Hayden JR Vandebilt Catholic 6:50.5 20:31.3 64
76 Scott, Caemon JR Lafayette Christian 6:51.9 20:35.7 65
77 Jackson, Brendon SR Dutchtown 6:52.1 20:36.1 66
78 Mayeux, Mason JR Dutchtown 6:52.5 20:37.5  
79 Davenport, Bryce JR Erath 6:52.5 20:37.5  
80 Hebert, Coby SR Beau Chene 6:53.3 20:39.8 67
81 Stewart, Chapin JR Teurlings Catholic 6:54.0 20:42.0  
82 Galinsky, Robert FR Vandebilt Catholic 6:54.2 20:42.4 68
83 Monroe, Nathan JR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:54.6 20:43.8 69
84 Thomas, Thomas SO Vandebilt Catholic 6:55.4 20:46.0 70
85 Moreau, Lucas SR Beau Chene 6:56.5 20:49.3 71
86 Ringe, Luke SR St. Charles 6:57.1 20:51.1 72
87 Courtney, Coley JR Holden 6:59.5 20:58.5 73
88 Bourgeois, Grayson JR Westminster Christian 7:00.3 21:00.8 74
89 Broussard, Brennan SR Teurlings Catholic 7:03.3 21:09.8  
90 Marchand, Joshua SR East Ascension 7:05.1 21:15.3 75
91 Angelle, Logan SO Lafayette Christian 7:05.5 21:16.5 76
92 Garcia, Carlos SR St. Amant 7:06.9 21:20.5 77
93 White, Kaleb JR Kaplan 7:08.3 21:24.7 78
94 Vemulapalli, Harun SO Dutchtown 7:09.4 21:28.0  
95 Hebert, Ty SO Kaplan 7:12.0 21:35.8 79
96 Montoya, Pedro SR Beau Chene 7:16.7 21:49.9 80
97 Espinosa, Jacobo SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:18.1 21:54.1 81
98 Bartee, Alex SR Teurlings Catholic 7:19.1 21:57.3  
99 Nezat, Colin SR David Thibodaux STEM 7:19.4 21:58.0 82
100 Alphonso, Carter SR Holden 7:21.4 22:04.1 83
101 Soileau, Adam SR Erath 7:26.0 22:17.8  
102 Haydel, Jackson SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:26.6 22:19.7  
103 Roddy, Evan JR St. Amant 7:26.8 22:20.4 84
104 Saracino, Bram SR Beau Chene 7:27.7 22:23.0 85
105 Berthelot, Patrick SR St. Amant 7:28.4 22:25.0 86
106 Thompson, Benjamin SR Teurlings Catholic 7:28.8 22:26.3  
107 Jaufre, Dylan SO Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 7:29.8 22:29.2 87
108 Lange, Cody SO Erath 7:30.4 22:31.2  
109 Louque, Colin SO East Ascension 7:31.1 22:33.3 88
110 Verdirgets, Harrison SO Dutchtown 7:31.6 22:34.6  
111 Hebert, Austin JR Erath 7:34.3 22:42.7  
112 Bourgeois, Damien JR Terrebonne 7:35.3 22:45.8  
113 Alexander, Austin JR Kaplan 7:38.3 22:54.8 89
114 Dauenhauer, Kevin St. Charles 7:38.8 22:56.3 90
115 Sanderson, Chandler SR St. Amant 7:41.5 23:04.4  
116 Chapman, Jack SR St. Charles 7:43.5 23:10.5 91
117 Chautin, Joseph JR Beau Chene 7:43.9 23:11.5  
118 Lanclos, Will SR Beau Chene 7:44.5 23:13.4  
119 Cowart, Collin SO St. Amant 7:52.0 23:35.9  
120 Stanford, Elijah JR Beau Chene 7:52.9 23:38.6  
121 Manzy, Ian SO Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 7:55.2 23:45.4 92
122 Iyer, Ishan JR St. Charles 7:55.5 23:46.4  
123 Wilder, Matthew SR Holden 7:55.8 23:47.3 93
124 Ramirez, David SO Beau Chene 7:56.1 23:48.2  
125 Mire, Nicholas JR Erath 7:59.4 23:58.1  
126 Campbell, Johnathan JR St. Amant 7:59.8 23:59.2  
127 Domingue, Dillon SR Erath 8:02.3 24:06.8  
128 Barras, Devin SR Erath 8:03.9 24:11.6  
129 Bourque, Ross SR Beau Chene 8:06.5 24:19.4  
130 Garza, Noah SR Teurlings Catholic 8:09.9 24:29.5  
131 John, Isaiah SO Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 8:10.2 24:30.6 94
132 Smith, Cameron SR Kaplan 8:10.7 24:31.9 95
133 Bourgeois, Cameron SO East Ascension 8:12.4 24:37.0 96
134 Ferguson, Caleb SR Lafayette Christian 8:25.1 25:15.3 97
135 Capdeboscq, Timmy JR St. Charles 8:25.6 25:16.6  
136 Keim, Tyler SR St. Amant 8:28.0 25:24.0  
137 Newman, Xavier JR Beau Chene 8:29.4 25:28.0  
138 Montoya, Daniel SO Beau Chene 8:30.6 25:31.8  
139 Iyer, Arjun SR St. Charles 8:32.1 25:36.3  
140 Doucet, Dacota JR Kaplan 8:33.2 25:39.4 98
141 McArthur, Calum SO East Ascension 8:37.7 25:53.0 99
142 Mumphrey, Vito JR St. Amant 8:39.5 25:58.4  
143 Hebert, Jude JR Notre Dame 8:39.6 25:58.8 100
144 Connor, Toland SR Kaplan 8:45.1 26:15.2 101
145 Narcisse, Joshua SO East Ascension 8:58.9 26:56.5 102
146 Falgout, Jack SO Kaplan 9:14.9 27:44.5  
147 Sonnier, Arden SO Westminster Christian 9:19.3 27:57.7 103
148 Montoya, Arturo SR Beau Chene 9:24.8 28:14.2  
149 Gonzales, Gilberto SR Holden 9:26.5 28:19.4 104
150 Morris, Logan JR St. Amant 9:30.3 28:30.7  
151 Rivette, John JR Notre Dame 9:37.7 28:52.9 105
152 Credeur, Cody SO St. Amant 9:45.2 29:15.6  
153 Jacobs, Colton SR Westminster Christian 9:52.6 29:37.6 106
154 Gossett, Elliot JR St. Amant 9:54.4 29:43.0  
155 Barnes, Luke JR St. Amant 10:01.0 30:03.0  
156 Rogers, Michael JR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 10:06.0 30:17.9 107
157 Bynum, Charles SO East Ascension 10:10.9 30:32.7 108
158 Brown, Everett Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 10:17.5 30:52.3  
159 Thompson, Dimitri JR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 10:18.1 30:54.2  
160 Thomas, Hayden JR Notre Dame 10:26.2 31:18.5 109
161 Himel, Jack JR Notre Dame 10:27.8 31:23.3 110
162 Bertrand, Justin SR Holden 10:34.6 31:43.8 111
163 Brignac, Reed JR St. Amant 10:43.9 32:11.5  
164 King, D'Metrie SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 10:46.6 32:19.7  
165 Ferguson, Kevon SR St. Amant 10:46.7 32:20.1  
166 Miller, James SO Erath 11:26.1 34:18.3  
167 Reddicks, Kaleb JR St. Amant 11:41.9 35:05.7  
168 Zeringue, Logan SR Beau Chene 12:49.3 38:27.9  
169 Mallet, Jacob SR Beau Chene 13:16.0 39:47.9  
Women's 3 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:19 21:15 19 1 3 4 5 6 9 11
2 1:55:43 23:08 77 2 8 17 19 31 46  
3 2:01:02 24:12 111 13 20 22 23 33 37 38
4 2:01:38 24:19 133 7 24 29 32 41 48 68
5 2:02:51 24:34 135 10 21 28 36 40 49 55
6 2:06:44 25:20 166 14 15 27 51 59 60 66
7 2:07:27 25:29 177 12 26 39 47 53 56 57
8 2:09:58 25:59 203 18 35 44 45 61    
9 2:10:47 26:09 212 25 42 43 50 52 54 63
10 2:15:36 27:07 234 16 34 58 62 64    
11 2:45:29 33:05 301 30 65 67 69 70 71  
Women's 3 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Viator, Amelia SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:58.6 20:55.6 1
2 Cox, Leigh SR Ruston 7:00.3 21:00.9 2
3 Cazayoux, Katherine SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:03.0 21:09.0 3
4 Teuton, Leanna SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:04.6 21:13.8 4
5 Hamilton, Logan FR Vandebilt Catholic 7:07.7 21:23.0 5
6 Nguyen, Cassidy SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:12.9 21:38.6 6
7 Dupuis, Mia SR Beau Chene 7:15.3 21:45.7 7
8 Givens , Marina SO Ruston 7:15.7 21:47.1 8
9 Chesnut, Ella SO Vandebilt Catholic 7:37.3 22:51.9 9
10 Underwood, Jailyn SO Iowa 7:38.4 22:55.0  
11 Green, Heather JR Erath 7:39.9 22:59.5 10
12 Richoux, Madison JR Vandebilt Catholic 7:41.2 23:03.6 11
13 Olinger, Mackenzie JR Notre Dame 7:42.2 23:06.4  
14 Domangue, Kylie SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:43.5 23:10.3  
15 Laberteaux, Jacqueline SR Westminster Christian 7:44.3 23:12.8 12
16 Norcross, Madison SR Dutchtown 7:45.2 23:15.4 13
17 Brouwer, Courtney JR St. Charles 7:48.8 23:26.2 14
18 Portilla, Gabrielle JR St. Charles 7:49.3 23:27.7 15
19 Rhymes, Janie SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:53.3 23:39.7  
20 Bice, Georgia SO Vandebilt Catholic 7:54.5 23:43.4  
21 Fox, Hailey JR Vandebilt Catholic 7:56.6 23:49.6  
22 Stanga, Alicia SO East Ascension 7:58.3 23:54.7 16
23 Tatum, Destiny JR Ruston 7:59.2 23:57.6 17
24 Marceaux, Gabby SR Kaplan 7:59.8 23:59.4 18
25 Tatum, Miraja SR Ruston 8:01.6 24:04.8 19
26 Bonvillain, Trista SO Vandebilt Catholic 8:02.4 24:07.1  
27 Wong, Michelle SR Dutchtown 8:02.8 24:08.3 20
28 Diggs, Jamyra SO Erath 8:05.1 24:15.1 21
29 Braud, Kaylee JR Dutchtown 8:05.4 24:16.0 22
30 Wong, Stephanie SR Dutchtown 8:06.5 24:19.4 23
31 Knott, Briana JR Beau Chene 8:08.0 24:23.8 24
32 Parrot, Ally SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:08.0 24:24.0  
33 Bickham, Jodi SR St. Amant 8:08.3 24:24.7 25
34 Champagne, Marion FR Westminster Christian 8:10.3 24:30.8 26
35 Portillo, Juliana SO St. Charles 8:11.8 24:35.3 27
36 George, Brea JR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:12.0 24:36.0  
37 Harrington, Emily SR Erath 8:12.3 24:36.9 28
38 Broussard, Zoe' SO Beau Chene 8:14.2 24:42.5 29
39 Gonzalez-Sanchezq, Naomy SO Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 8:15.1 24:45.1 30
40 Ourso, Zoe SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:15.9 24:47.5  
41 Sutherland , Joie JR Ruston 8:17.9 24:53.6 31
42 Bertrand, Katie SR Beau Chene 8:19.1 24:57.3 32
43 Andre, Lauren JR Vandebilt Catholic 8:20.8 25:02.4  
44 Dawsey, Camille SR Dutchtown 8:21.1 25:03.3 33
45 Gautreau, McKenna SR East Ascension 8:21.7 25:04.9 34
46 Hayes, Shanna JR Lafayette Christian 8:22.8 25:08.3  
47 Frick, Leah SR Kaplan 8:24.0 25:11.9 35
48 Gaubert, Leah SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:25.6 25:16.6  
49 Sonnier, Catherine JR Erath 8:26.3 25:18.7 36
50 Cameron, Katie SR Dutchtown 8:26.8 25:20.3 37
51 Creel, Camden SR Dutchtown 8:28.2 25:24.5 38
52 Amy, Ella SO Westminster Christian 8:33.3 25:39.9 39
53 Sonnier, Lauren JR Erath 8:34.1 25:42.1 40
54 Jimenez, Maria SR Beau Chene 8:36.7 25:50.0 41
55 Bascom, Mya SO St. Amant 8:37.8 25:53.4 42
56 Richard, Abby SO St. Amant 8:43.2 26:09.6 43
57 Touchet, Korri SR Kaplan 8:44.6 26:13.6 44
58 Esquivel, Grace SO Kaplan 8:46.0 26:17.8 45
59 Ford , Jennifer SR Ruston 8:47.8 26:23.4 46
60 Davis, Ellisyn JR Westminster Christian 8:52.1 26:36.3 47
61 Martin, Makaylen SR Beau Chene 8:52.2 26:36.6 48
62 Stutes, Rilee Grace SR Erath 8:59.4 26:58.1 49
63 Haygood, Lauren SR St. Amant 9:00.6 27:01.8 50
64 St. Martin, Lauren JR St. Charles 9:02.2 27:06.5 51
65 Boudreaux, Zanna JR St. Amant 9:06.2 27:18.6 52
66 Champagne, Teagan SO Westminster Christian 9:09.5 27:28.4 53
67 Meares, Abigail SO Baton Rouge Magnet 9:09.7 27:28.9  
68 West, Reagan SR St. Amant 9:09.8 27:29.2 54
69 Dugas, Trenatee JR Erath 9:12.6 27:37.6 55
70 Huddleston, Alyssa JR Westminster Christian 9:13.3 27:39.8 56
71 Amy, Betchina FR Westminster Christian 9:15.6 27:46.6 57
72 Sholar, Claire SR East Ascension 9:19.0 27:57.0 58
73 Bright, Bre SO Erath 9:20.1 28:00.1  
74 Zaidain, Ashleigh JR St. Charles 9:23.0 28:08.9 59
75 Heltz, Blakely JR St. Charles 9:25.1 28:15.1 60
76 Romero, Katie SO Kaplan 9:25.5 28:16.4 61
77 Rubio, Ximena JR Dutchtown 9:25.6 28:16.8  
78 Boudreaux, McKenzie SR Erath 9:28.9 28:26.5  
79 Harris, Hannah JR Holden 9:45.6 29:16.6  
80 Garcia, Sayonah JR East Ascension 9:45.6 29:16.8 62
81 Carpenter, Peyton SO Dutchtown 9:46.9 29:20.5  
82 Bourgeois, Kimberly SR St. Amant 9:47.0 29:21.0 63
83 Walker, Kittyanna JR East Ascension 9:47.9 29:23.6 64
84 Smith, Candie SR David Thibodaux STEM 9:56.2 29:48.4  
85 Chapman, Caroline SO Dutchtown 9:56.3 29:48.8  
86 Bethea, Avery SO Dutchtown 9:57.9 29:53.6  
87 Herd, Jayla JR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 10:00.1 30:00.3 65
88 Patel, Sejal JR St. Charles 10:03.5 30:10.4 66
89 St. Martin, Jeanne SO St. Charles 10:04.9 30:14.5  
90 Bennett, Skyler SO St. Amant 10:15.7 30:47.0  
91 Rivas, Roselyn SO St. Amant 10:24.4 31:13.2  
92 Lato, Sadie SR St. Amant 10:26.0 31:17.9  
93 Chemin, Lauren JR Dutchtown 10:29.2 31:27.5  
94 Malone, Alexis SR St. Amant 10:37.0 31:51.0  
95 Domingue, Kasey SR Erath 10:40.1 32:00.3  
96 Meyers, Madison SO Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 11:18.3 33:54.9 67
97 Barry, Gracie SR Beau Chene 11:23.1 34:09.1 68
98 Cook, Lanie JR St. Amant 11:36.6 34:49.8  
99 Paulus, Jennifer SR St. Amant 11:42.1 35:06.1  
100 Bankston, Isabella JR St. Amant 11:43.4 35:10.2  
101 Hasenkampf, Ellie JR St. Amant 11:43.9 35:11.6  
102 Nill, Caecilia St. Amant 11:55.7 35:46.9  
103 Bouley, Morgan JR Beau Chene 11:56.9 35:50.6  
104 Broussard, Hailey JR St. Amant 12:00.2 36:00.6  
105 Higdon, Victoria SR Beau Chene 12:11.7 36:35.1  
106 Williams, Hanah JR Holden 12:27.9 37:23.7  
107 Charowhas, Delaney JR St. Amant 12:41.7 38:05.0  
108 Lopez, Lissete JR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 12:44.6 38:13.6 69
109 Garcia, Kaylee JR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 12:52.2 38:36.4 70
110 Jones, Sara JR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 12:55.5 38:46.4 71