2018 Oyster River Bobcat XC Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley 6:04.4 18:52.4 1
2 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 6:13.5 19:20.4 2
3 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:14.8 19:24.7 3
4 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:16.2 19:28.9 4
5 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:18.1 19:34.9 5
6 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:18.3 19:35.3 6
7 Trudell, Chloe SO Souhegan 6:18.4 19:35.7 7
8 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:24.0 19:53.2  
9 Pisano, Giovani JR Phillips Exeter 6:29.8 20:11.2 8
10 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian 6:30.1 20:12.2 9
11 Van Dijkum, Alexandra SR Phillips Exeter 6:35.2 20:28.0 10
12 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 6:40.9 20:45.6 11
13 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:41.2 20:46.7 12
14 Pak, Hanna SR Phillips Exeter 6:41.6 20:47.8 13
15 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:42.1 20:49.4 14
16 Machado, Maddy SR Phillips Exeter 6:43.3 20:53.2 15
17 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 6:44.6 20:57.2 16
18 Adrian, Julia SR Fitch 6:47.4 21:05.7 17
19 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton 6:47.7 21:06.8 18
20 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 6:48.3 21:08.8 19
21 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 6:49.8 21:13.5 20
22 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:50.0 21:13.9 21
23 Halloran, Abby SO Milford 6:50.7 21:16.2 22
24 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding 6:51.1 21:17.4 23
25 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:51.2 21:17.7 24
26 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 6:51.4 21:18.2 25
27 Gilchrist, Lucy SR Phillips Exeter 6:51.5 21:18.8 26
28 Gray, Grace SR Phillips Exeter 6:53.2 21:24.0 27
29 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton 6:55.2 21:30.2 28
30 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock 6:55.5 21:31.1  
31 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:55.6 21:31.4 29
32 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:55.9 21:32.3 30
33 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 6:56.1 21:32.9 31
34 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 6:56.4 21:33.8 32
35 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 6:56.8 21:35.0 33
36 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan 6:57.9 21:38.6 34
37 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 6:58.5 21:40.5 35
38 Unger, Sophie SR Souhegan 6:59.0 21:41.9 36
39 Lorenz, Sadie SR Monadnock 7:00.0 21:45.1  
40 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 7:01.6 21:49.9 37
41 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 7:01.7 21:50.3 38
42 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 7:02.8 21:53.6 39
43 Anderson, Carly JR Oyster River 7:03.9 21:57.1 40
44 Smith, Ashlyn SO Dover 7:06.8 22:06.1 41
45 Loescher, Caroline JR Hanover 7:07.6 22:08.5 42
46 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 7:09.3 22:14.0 43
47 Binette, Olivia JR Winnacunnet 7:10.3 22:17.1 44
48 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River 7:12.0 22:22.3 45
49 Jennings, Molly JR Souhegan 7:13.3 22:26.5 46
50 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:14.5 22:30.2 47
51 Herrero, Emma SO Souhegan 7:14.6 22:30.5 48
52 Glueck, Lucy SR Hanover 7:15.8 22:34.2 49
53 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 7:16.5 22:36.3 50
54 Kjendal, Lily JR Portsmouth Christian 7:17.5 22:39.3 51
55 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:18.0 22:40.9 52
56 Lipetri, Sam SR Winnacunnet 7:18.1 22:41.2 53
57 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:18.1 22:41.4 54
58 Tsia, Anika SO Phillips Exeter 7:22.3 22:54.3 55
59 Riffle, Reagan JR Con-Val 7:23.3 22:57.4 56
60 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton 7:24.1 23:00.0 57
61 Bregou, Catherine JR Hanover 7:25.8 23:05.2 58
62 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood 7:28.7 23:14.2 59
63 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood 7:28.8 23:14.6 60
64 Palmer, Makayla SR Belmont 7:29.3 23:16.0  
65 Roach, Riley JR Hanover 7:30.5 23:19.8 61
66 Joly, Sara JR Dover 7:31.9 23:24.0 62
67 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:32.8 23:26.9 63
68 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood 7:34.4 23:31.9 64
69 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 7:34.8 23:33.2 65
70 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:35.2 23:34.4 66
71 Labour, Lexi SO Milford 7:35.6 23:35.8 67
72 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 7:35.8 23:36.2 68
73 Amaro, Sofia SO Lebanon 7:36.1 23:37.3 69
74 Pentony, Isabel SO Newmarket 7:36.3 23:37.7 70
75 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:36.4 23:38.1 71
76 Reed, Leana SR Epping 7:36.5 23:38.5  
77 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:36.6 23:38.8 72
78 Perley, Grace SO Kennett 7:36.7 23:39.1 73
79 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 7:36.8 23:39.4 74
80 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:36.9 23:39.7 75
81 Quinlan, Alexis SR Winnacunnet 7:37.2 23:40.5 76
82 Stone, Samantha JR Dover 7:40.1 23:49.7 77
83 O'Connor, Grace SO Winnacunnet 7:40.4 23:50.7 78
84 Malone, Ruth SR Newmarket 7:40.5 23:51.0 79
85 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:41.2 23:53.1 80
86 Olsen, Isabella JR Spaulding 7:41.3 23:53.4 81
87 Cardona, Gabby SR Fitch 7:44.3 24:02.8 82
88 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:44.6 24:03.7 83
89 Loranger, Emily SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:46.2 24:08.5 84
90 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47.9 24:14.1 85
91 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 7:51.7 24:25.7 86
92 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 7:51.9 24:26.4 87
93 Butt, Katherine SR Merrimack Valley 7:52.1 24:26.9 88
94 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 7:53.3 24:30.8 89
95 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 7:53.6 24:31.6 90
96 Breen, Katrina JR Dover 7:53.7 24:32.0 91
97 Kjendal, Delaney SR Portsmouth Christian 7:54.8 24:35.4 92
98 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 7:55.3 24:36.8 93
99 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding 7:58.1 24:45.5 94
100 Kageleiry, Thea JR Dover 7:58.7 24:47.6 95
101 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 8:00.4 24:52.7 96
102 Bausha, Nicole SO Goffstown 8:02.5 24:59.1 97
103 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 8:02.9 25:00.5 98
104 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 8:04.8 25:06.4 99
105 Albertelli, Kate SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05.5 25:08.7 100
106 Paprocki, Ava SR Fitch 8:05.6 25:09.1 101
107 Derby, Dylan JR Kennett 8:05.9 25:09.8 102
108 Fraser, Emily SR Dover 8:07.0 25:13.3 103
109 Andrecyk, Grace SR Dover 8:07.4 25:14.6 104
110 Tanguay, Morgan SO Spaulding 8:07.6 25:15.2 105
111 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 8:08.1 25:16.6 106
112 Snow, Abigail SR Lebanon 8:09.3 25:20.6 107
113 Baker, Abbie SO Lebanon 8:10.0 25:22.5 108
114 Belle- Isle, Jordanna SR Kennett 8:11.1 25:26.1 109
115 Berkeley, Olivia SO Pembroke 8:13.4 25:33.2 110
116 Cartier, Lily SO Fitch 8:13.7 25:34.0 111
117 Corbitt, Charlotte SO Pembroke 8:14.8 25:37.5 112
118 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:15.6 25:40.0 113
119 Moll, Faith SO Portsmouth Christian 8:15.9 25:40.9 114
120 Vacarro, Olivia SO Portsmouth Christian 8:16.2 25:41.8 115
121 Kham, Dasia SO Campbell 8:20.9 25:56.4 116
122 Barnes, Kathryn JR Fitch 8:23.4 26:04.1 117
123 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 8:23.6 26:04.8 118
124 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 8:24.6 26:07.9  
125 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:25.1 26:09.4 119
126 McGuirk, Zoe JR Newmarket 8:25.2 26:09.9 120
127 Maley, Katryn SO Goffstown 8:26.6 26:14.1 121
128 Breton, Brooke SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:28.1 26:18.8 122
129 Couto, Aurora JR Belmont 8:29.5 26:23.1  
130 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:29.9 26:24.4 123
131 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 8:36.3 26:44.3  
132 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:38.8 26:52.0  
133 Smith, Emma SR Fitch 8:45.7 27:13.5 124
134 Goodwin, Ana JR Lebanon 8:53.5 27:37.8 125
135 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown 8:54.6 27:41.2 126
136 Mosher, Cassandra SO Newmarket 8:54.9 27:42.1 127
137 Madore, Gabrielle SO Newmarket 8:55.9 27:45.3 128
138 Barnett, Celia SR Lebanon 8:56.8 27:48.2 129
139 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown 8:58.6 27:53.6 130
140 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 8:58.9 27:54.4 131
141 Scherer, Graysen SR Fitch 9:00.9 28:00.7 132
142 McIntyre, Mercede SR Belmont 9:02.0 28:04.1  
143 Koshy, Bethany JR Portsmouth Christian 9:02.7 28:06.4 133
144 Malone, Porter SO Newmarket 9:11.8 28:34.7 134
145 Cooper, Kiara SO Portsmouth Christian 9:17.4 28:52.1 135
146 O'Brien, Erin SR Trinity 9:22.3 29:07.2  
147 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown 9:23.5 29:11.1 136
148 Royce, Haley SR Pembroke 9:28.1 29:25.4 137
149 Raya-Fouts, Estela SR Trinity 9:41.4 30:06.7  
150 Sanchez, Sharoll SR Merrimack Valley 9:45.7 30:20.0 138
151 Magdich, Tatiana SO Belmont 9:49.2 30:30.8  
152 Swiatek, Phoebe SO Newmarket 9:50.6 30:35.3 139
153 Tabiatnejad, Parisa SR Trinity 12:21.1 38:22.9