2018 Oyster River Bobcat XC Invitational Date: 09-15-18   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:52 22:46 30 1 4 7 8 10 11 13
2 1:54:02 22:48 36 2 3 5 9 17 18 19
3 1:59:11 23:50 87 6 12 16 21 32 41 47
4 2:01:50 24:22 120 14 23 24 25 34 39 46
5 2:04:55 24:59 156 20 28 35 36 37 38 44
6 2:05:26 25:05 159 15 26 31 42 45 57  
7 2:11:17 26:15 214 29 40 43 49 53 55 60
8 2:14:48 26:57 240 33 48 51 52 56 58 59
8 2:24:18 28:51 240 22 27 62 63 66    
10 2:20:30 28:06 259 30 50 54 61 64 65 67
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lazorik, Olivia SR Phillips Exeter 7:06.0 22:03.8 1
2 Parks, Leah SO Oyster River 7:06.5 22:05.1 2
3 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River 7:08.4 22:11.1 3
4 Luff, Caroline JR Phillips Exeter 7:13.1 22:25.8 4
5 Berglund, Addie SO Oyster River 7:20.0 22:47.1 5
6 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover 7:21.0 22:50.4 6
7 Allen, Gabby SR Phillips Exeter 7:24.1 23:00.0 7
8 Machado, Lindsay SO Phillips Exeter 7:26.2 23:06.5 8
9 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 7:27.1 23:09.4 9
10 Huh, Madeline SR Phillips Exeter 7:29.5 23:16.6 10
11 Hyer, Kerstin JR Phillips Exeter 7:31.2 23:22.1 11
12 Tagupa, Charlotte SO Hanover 7:31.5 23:23.0 12
13 Liptakova, Zuzana JR Phillips Exeter 7:32.9 23:27.2 13
14 Jacobs, Emeri JR Winnacunnet 7:33.2 23:28.3 14
15 Herman, Leila JR Phillips Exeter 7:36.2 23:37.4  
16 Carpenter, Grace JR Milford 7:38.8 23:45.5 15
17 Webber, Catherine JR Phillips Exeter 7:39.1 23:46.6  
18 Goodney, Ella SO Hanover 7:39.2 23:46.9 16
19 Fields, Sophia SO Phillips Exeter 7:40.1 23:49.5  
20 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River 7:40.2 23:50.0 17
21 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River 7:41.5 23:54.1 18
22 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 7:45.2 24:05.5 19
23 Burton, Amy SO Kennett 7:46.5 24:09.5 20
24 Herron, Miriam SO Hanover 7:46.7 24:10.2 21
25 O'Connell, Tyler SR Oyster River 7:47.7 24:13.2  
26 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 7:48.5 24:15.9 22
27 Rummler, Chloe JR Winnacunnet 7:49.4 24:18.7 23
28 Finnegan, Mollie SO Phillips Exeter 7:49.6 24:19.1  
29 Stinchfield, Lily JR Kingswood 7:49.8 24:19.7  
30 Leuven, Kendall JR Winnacunnet 7:50.6 24:22.2 24
31 Doherty, Elyse SO Winnacunnet 7:54.8 24:35.4 25
32 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River 7:55.6 24:37.8  
33 Sullivan, MaKayla SR Milford 7:57.3 24:43.0 26
34 Bently, Anna FR Monadnock 7:57.6 24:44.1  
35 Asmussen, Maxine SR Hopkinton 7:58.0 24:45.2 27
36 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 7:58.7 24:47.4 28
37 Lieberman, Helen JR Phillips Exeter 7:59.0 24:48.4  
38 Lunati, Sophia JR Souhegan 8:00.0 24:51.6 29
39 Nelson, Janessa JR Fitch 8:00.6 24:53.4 30
40 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 8:02.0 24:57.8  
41 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford 8:02.2 24:58.2 31
42 McGrath, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 8:02.4 24:59.0  
43 Hedrick, Mary JR Hanover 8:03.3 25:01.7 32
44 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River 8:03.6 25:02.6  
45 Lisa, Charlotte JR Phillips Exeter 8:04.1 25:04.4  
46 Ogden, Alison SO Dover 8:04.3 25:04.9 33
47 Jeong, Hannah JR Oyster River 8:04.5 25:05.4  
48 Caldicott, Juliana SR Oyster River 8:04.6 25:05.8  
49 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 8:04.8 25:06.4 34
50 Derby, Shannon JR Kennett 8:06.5 25:11.7 35
51 Nelson, Addy SO Kennett 8:09.6 25:21.4 36
52 Ross, Abby SR Kennett 8:11.1 25:26.0 37
53 Dirksmeier, Meghan SR Oyster River 8:11.5 25:27.3  
54 Goldstone, Violet JR Phillips Exeter 8:11.7 25:27.7  
55 Carpenter, Caitlin SR Kingswood 8:13.6 25:33.9  
56 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 8:13.9 25:34.6  
57 Dutton, Hannah JR Kennett 8:15.4 25:39.3 38
58 Lee, Biana SR Phillips Exeter 8:18.3 25:48.3  
59 Todd, Sydney SR Spaulding 8:18.5 25:49.0  
60 Wall, Riley JR Winnacunnet 8:18.8 25:49.9 39
61 Jeun, Celine SR Phillips Exeter 8:19.0 25:50.5  
62 Remick, Bel SO Souhegan 8:19.1 25:50.9 40
63 Holmes, Maya SR Hanover 8:19.3 25:51.6 41
64 Valazquez, Jona SO Milford 8:21.5 25:58.3 42
65 Burke, Bailey JR Souhegan 8:21.8 25:59.3 43
66 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett 8:22.4 26:01.1 44
67 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford 8:22.6 26:01.8 45
68 Cowles, Anneliese JR Phillips Exeter 8:22.9 26:02.7  
69 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 8:23.0 26:03.1  
70 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River 8:24.6 26:08.0  
71 Pierson, Sarah JR Winnacunnet 8:25.4 26:10.3 46
72 Muessig, Hannah SO Oyster River 8:26.3 26:13.3  
73 Sullivan, Brooke SO Campbell 8:30.7 26:26.8  
74 Candon, Mae SO Hanover 8:32.4 26:32.3 47
75 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 8:32.5 26:32.6  
76 Dulin, Shealee JR Oyster River 8:32.6 26:32.8  
77 Dockham, Kameryn JR Kennett 8:33.5 26:35.5  
78 Graziano, Olivia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:37.2 26:47.0  
79 Ferris, Caitrin SO Oyster River 8:37.9 26:49.2  
80 Brewer, Delaney JR Dover 8:38.3 26:50.6 48
81 McFee, Maddy SO Souhegan 8:39.5 26:54.1 49
82 Nydam, Taylor SR Winnacunnet 8:39.8 26:55.3  
83 Walrath, Lina SO Fitch 8:40.2 26:56.5 50
84 Healy, Maeve SR Dover 8:45.9 27:14.1 51
85 Monoxelos, Nikki JR Campbell 8:50.4 27:28.0  
86 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 8:52.6 27:35.1  
87 Adams, Emily SO Winnacunnet 8:52.7 27:35.4  
88 Romps, Samantha SR Dover 8:53.0 27:36.1 52
89 Baker, Grace SR Winnacunnet 8:54.0 27:39.3  
90 Gove, Maya SO Kennett 8:54.4 27:40.6  
91 Rose, Abby SO Souhegan 8:54.9 27:42.1 53
92 Sauer, Katherine JR Phillips Exeter 8:55.1 27:42.8  
93 Matthews, MacNeill JR Merrimack Valley 8:56.6 27:47.5  
94 Servidio, Sarah SR Fitch 8:57.0 27:48.8 54
95 Desmaris, Abby SO Kennett 8:57.5 27:50.2  
96 Kelleher, Emily SR Phillips Exeter 9:00.0 27:58.0  
97 Pike, Kayli SO Souhegan 9:00.7 28:00.1 55
98 Lynn, Celia JR Kennett 9:01.3 28:02.1  
99 Vernon, Dominique JR Dover 9:01.6 28:02.8 56
100 Lydon, Anna SO Milford 9:01.8 28:03.6 57
101 Chirichella, Lilliana SO Monadnock 9:03.9 28:10.2  
102 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:06.2 28:17.1  
103 Desroches, Brooke SO Dover 9:06.5 28:18.3 58
104 Fortier, Sophia SO Dover 9:07.0 28:19.6 59
105 Johnstone, Vanessa JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:09.7 28:28.1  
106 Hull, Hailey SR Souhegan 9:10.2 28:29.6 60
107 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 9:10.5 28:30.5  
108 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 9:11.9 28:34.9  
109 Finke, Madeline SO Goffstown 9:12.1 28:35.5  
110 Sudduth, Ella JR Phillips Exeter 9:15.8 28:47.1  
111 Petell, Mattigan JR Kennett 9:17.4 28:52.1  
112 Noorda, Aidyn SR Souhegan 9:20.1 29:00.6  
113 Fairbairn, Erin JR Dover 9:21.2 29:03.7  
114 Thorpe, Caitlyn SR Spaulding 9:24.7 29:14.7  
115 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Winnacunnet 9:26.2 29:19.5  
116 Miranda, Caleigh SR Winnacunnet 9:28.8 29:27.5  
117 Saul, Abigail JR Dover 9:28.9 29:27.9  
118 Quiroz, Elviany SO Fitch 9:29.6 29:30.0 61
119 Herman, Pauline SR Con-Val 9:30.0 29:31.2  
120 Pelleschi, Emily JR Pembroke 9:30.2 29:31.9  
121 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton 9:30.8 29:33.8 62
122 Gross, Sophie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 9:36.9 29:52.7  
123 Downey, Emily SO Pembroke 9:37.3 29:53.8  
124 Laidlaw, Hannah SO Goffstown 9:45.9 30:20.7  
125 Daniels, Sarah SO Hopkinton 9:51.6 30:38.3 63
126 Perreault, Hailie JR Sanborn Regional 9:55.4 30:50.2  
127 Eastland, Kate SR Souhegan 9:55.6 30:50.6  
128 Munroe, Gwynnie SO Hanover 10:00.8 31:06.8  
129 Cook, Renata SR Fitch 10:05.8 31:22.5 64
130 Kiernan, Sophia SR Lebanon 10:21.3 32:10.6  
131 Cochran, Julia SO Spaulding 10:27.8 32:30.7  
132 Robirds, Mackenzie SR Kennett 10:31.4 32:42.0  
133 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 10:57.1 34:01.7  
134 Beek, Quinn SR Lebanon 10:57.2 34:02.2  
135 Fritzen, Doris SR Hanover 11:11.3 34:45.9  
136 Wilson, Emma SR Dover 11:13.6 34:53.0  
137 Breckenridge, Julia JR Souhegan 11:13.7 34:53.5  
138 Gasparro, Kate JR Hanover 11:13.9 34:53.9  
139 Tiesinga, Ella JR Fitch 11:17.0 35:03.7 65
140 Young, Emily SR Hopkinton 11:17.5 35:05.3 66
141 Price, Mia JR Fitch 12:02.9 37:26.4 67
142 Turner, Hope SR Fitch 12:59.0 40:20.5  
143 Lacourse, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley 16:57.6 52:42.1  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:25 18:29 37 3 4 5 12 13 14 17
2 1:32:43 18:32 42 1 7 8 10 16 19 21
3 1:35:34 19:06 78 9 11 15 18 25 29 30
4 1:37:43 19:32 115 2 6 33 35 39 50 54
5 1:40:27 20:05 148 20 27 28 36 37 38 40
6 1:42:09 20:25 159 22 23 24 43 47 48 64
7 1:47:17 21:27 227 26 42 45 53 61 66 83
8 1:48:25 21:41 242 34 41 49 58 60 65 67
9 1:48:25 21:41 246 31 44 51 52 68 94 98
10 1:55:19 23:03 335 32 46 75 79 103 106 110
11 1:54:49 22:57 350 55 70 72 73 80 81 84
12 1:57:29 23:29 378 56 63 78 82 99    
13 2:03:34 24:42 393 57 62 76 89 109    
14 1:59:48 23:57 409 69 77 85 86 92 105  
15 2:03:28 24:41 445 71 88 90 95 101 102  
16 2:08:15 25:39 453 59 93 96 97 108 112  
17 2:04:39 24:55 456 74 87 91 100 104 107 111
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:42.0 17:42.6 1
2 Murray, Sam SO Hanover 5:42.2 17:43.4 2
3 Mikofsky, Croix JR Phillips Exeter 5:51.3 18:11.4 3
4 Luke, Andrew JR Phillips Exeter 5:51.3 18:11.7 4
5 St. Laurent, Bradley SO Phillips Exeter 5:53.8 18:19.4 5
6 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover 5:55.1 18:23.5 6
7 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:56.0 18:26.0 7
8 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River 6:01.1 18:42.1 8
9 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 6:01.2 18:42.4 9
10 Harvey, Amanuel SO Oyster River 6:02.0 18:44.7 10
11 Webb-McClain, Ben JR Winnacunnet 6:02.1 18:45.1 11
12 Liu, Jack SR Phillips Exeter 6:03.9 18:50.8 12
13 Pitt, Gavin JR Phillips Exeter 6:04.5 18:52.5 13
14 Horrigan, Phillip JR Phillips Exeter 6:04.9 18:53.8 14
15 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 6:08.8 19:05.9 15
16 Nadig, Craig SR Oyster River 6:09.5 19:08.2 16
17 Chen, Lenny SR Phillips Exeter 6:10.5 19:11.3 17
18 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:12.2 19:16.6 18
19 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 6:12.8 19:18.3 19
20 Allen, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:13.3 19:20.0  
21 Nelson-Marois, Zach SR Dover 6:14.2 19:22.9 20
22 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 6:15.3 19:26.0 21
23 Martel, John SR Phillips Exeter 6:15.3 19:26.2  
24 Porras, Erik SR Phillips Exeter 6:15.4 19:26.4  
25 Bessette, Ethan SO Oyster River 6:15.5 19:26.6  
26 Jones, Carlos JR Phillips Exeter 6:18.6 19:36.3  
27 Dickinson, Nolan SO Souhegan 6:19.4 19:38.9 22
28 Headington, Peter SO Souhegan 6:19.7 19:39.7 23
29 Lewis, Ian SR Souhegan 6:19.7 19:39.9 24
30 Liu, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:20.7 19:42.8  
31 Taracena, Felix SO Winnacunnet 6:21.3 19:44.7 25
32 White, Caleb JR Kennett 6:22.9 19:49.8 26
33 Castonguay, Theo SO Oyster River 6:23.7 19:52.1  
34 Jones, Zachary JR Oyster River 6:24.7 19:55.4  
35 Moyer, Ryan SR Dover 6:25.6 19:58.1 27
36 Hatch, Aidan SR Dover 6:26.4 20:00.5 28
37 Saltmarsh, Peyton SO Winnacunnet 6:28.4 20:06.9 29
38 Citron, Noah SR Phillips Exeter 6:28.5 20:07.2  
39 Zou, Ken SO Winnacunnet 6:28.6 20:07.5 30
40 LiPetri, Anthony JR Winnacunnet 6:28.8 20:08.2  
41 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 6:28.9 20:08.5 31
42 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 6:32.4 20:19.1 32
43 May, Spencer SO Hanover 6:34.3 20:25.2 33
44 Kilgore, Julian SR Goffstown 6:34.5 20:25.7 34
45 Holmes, Luke SO Hanover 6:35.0 20:27.4 35
46 Bertelli, Adam SR Phillips Exeter 6:36.0 20:30.6  
47 Champagne, Steven SR Dover 6:36.7 20:32.6 36
48 Long, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:37.0 20:33.5  
49 Jones, Andrew JR Dover 6:37.1 20:33.9 37
50 Lawton, George SO Dover 6:38.1 20:37.0 38
51 Rayner, Marco JR Phillips Exeter 6:39.0 20:39.8  
52 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:40.3 20:43.8 39
53 Limbat, Aaron SR Dover 6:41.9 20:48.8 40
54 Breen, Jed SR Phillips Exeter 6:43.9 20:55.1  
55 Perkins, Nolan SO Winnacunnet 6:44.2 20:55.9  
56 Seidel, Thomas SO Phillips Exeter 6:48.4 21:09.0  
57 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 6:49.7 21:13.2 41
58 Fay, Shane SO Kennett 6:50.0 21:14.1 42
59 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 6:52.6 21:22.0  
60 Morris, Will SO Phillips Exeter 6:52.8 21:22.8  
61 Pedersen, Jared SR Campbell 6:52.9 21:23.0  
62 Irvine, Asa SO Souhegan 6:53.0 21:23.3 43
63 Collins, Adam JR Oyster River 6:53.1 21:23.6  
64 Haines, Josh SR Kingswood 6:53.5 21:25.0 44
65 Rider, Ian SR Phillips Exeter 6:55.6 21:31.4  
66 Ballou, Spencer SO Kennett 6:55.8 21:31.9 45
67 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover 6:56.1 21:32.9  
68 Thomas, Jacob SO Sanborn Regional 6:58.3 21:39.7 46
69 Quinn, Sean SO Souhegan 7:00.9 21:47.9 47
70 Apple, Drew SO Souhegan 7:01.0 21:48.2 48
71 Fox, Jarren SR Goffstown 7:02.0 21:51.4 49
72 Rush, Jason JR Hanover 7:03.8 21:56.8 50
73 O'Keefe, Griffin SO Winnacunnet 7:04.2 21:58.1  
74 Murphy, Patrick SR Kingswood 7:04.5 21:59.1 51
75 Leggett, Jack JR Dover 7:05.2 22:01.1  
76 O'Keefe, Aidan SR Winnacunnet 7:06.1 22:04.0  
77 Nicolay, Myles SR Kingswood 7:06.8 22:06.2 52
78 Violette, Logan JR Kennett 7:08.9 22:12.8 53
79 Hart, Ryan SR Campbell 7:09.6 22:14.8  
80 Tolliday, Jackson SR Hanover 7:10.8 22:18.7 54
81 Sulborski, Eddie JR Con-Val 7:10.9 22:18.9 55
82 Staller, James SR Phillips Exeter 7:11.0 22:19.1  
83 Baker, Alex SO Lebanon 7:11.5 22:20.9 56
84 Pantano, Alex SO Hopkinton 7:13.0 22:25.4 57
85 Gendron, Daniel SO Goffstown 7:13.4 22:26.8 58
86 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity 7:13.9 22:28.3 59
87 Gendron, Kris JR Goffstown 7:14.1 22:28.8 60
88 Lash, TJ JR Kennett 7:14.3 22:29.5 61
89 Vallari, Jack SR Hopkinton 7:14.5 22:30.2 62
90 Sakelarios, Jacob JR Winnacunnet 7:15.2 22:32.3  
91 Pelletier, Zach SO Dover 7:16.2 22:35.5  
92 Arora, Roneet SR Lebanon 7:16.5 22:36.3 63
93 Vacarro, Nick SO Souhegan 7:16.6 22:36.5 64
94 Falivena, Charles SO Phillips Exeter 7:17.0 22:38.0  
95 Yun, Thomas SO Phillips Exeter 7:17.7 22:39.9  
96 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:17.7 22:40.2 65
97 McCann, Levon SO Winnacunnet 7:18.2 22:41.5  
98 Villalobos-McHone, Alex SO Kennett 7:18.3 22:42.0 66
99 Smith, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19.2 22:44.7  
100 Brigham, Gabriel SO Goffstown 7:19.8 22:46.5 67
101 Paraskos, Joshua SO Kingswood 7:20.0 22:47.2 68
102 Baker, MacLean SR Winnacunnet 7:20.4 22:48.5  
103 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet 7:21.3 22:51.4  
104 Goodell, Zach JR Monadnock 7:21.6 22:52.3 69
105 Smith, Derek SO Hanover 7:22.5 22:55.0  
106 Fowler, Chi SO Con-Val 7:22.7 22:55.5 70
107 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding 7:23.1 22:56.8 71
108 Glass, Thomas SO Hanover 7:23.2 22:57.1  
109 Murray, Timothy JR Con-Val 7:23.3 22:57.4 72
110 Nardone, Jackson SO Winnacunnet 7:23.5 22:58.1  
111 Hendrick, Dylan SO Hanover 7:25.6 23:04.7  
112 White, Elijah SO Con-Val 7:26.5 23:07.4 73
113 Dodenhoff, Elisha JR Merrimack Valley 7:26.9 23:08.6 74
114 Xiao, Tony JR Phillips Exeter 7:27.4 23:10.1  
115 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional 7:28.5 23:13.6 75
116 Lewis, Noah SR Hopkinton 7:28.8 23:14.4 76
117 Hill, Mitchell SO Monadnock 7:29.0 23:15.3 77
118 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 7:29.5 23:16.7  
119 Alonso, Lucas SO Winnacunnet 7:29.6 23:17.1  
120 Bender, Daniel SO Hanover 7:32.6 23:26.4  
121 Yuan, Chenji JR Lebanon 7:32.9 23:27.3 78
122 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:33.1 23:28.0 79
123 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:33.3 23:28.5  
124 Paik, Garrett SO Phillips Exeter 7:33.7 23:29.8  
125 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 7:33.9 23:30.5 80
126 Smith, Willem SO Oyster River 7:34.0 23:30.8  
127 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 7:35.0 23:33.7 81
128 Boardman, Taylor SR Lebanon 7:35.9 23:36.7 82
129 Koirala, Uchal SR Dover 7:36.1 23:37.1  
130 Fernandez, Pierce SO Souhegan 7:37.2 23:40.8  
131 Duffy, Calvin SO Winnacunnet 7:38.1 23:43.5  
132 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 7:39.1 23:46.6  
133 Brochu, Julian SR Kennett 7:40.7 23:51.4 83
134 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 7:42.4 23:56.7 84
135 Peng, Vincent SO Goffstown 7:46.0 24:08.1  
136 Bernstein, Henry JR Con-Val 7:47.2 24:11.6  
137 Matzke, John SR Monadnock 7:51.7 24:25.9 85
138 Robichaud, Brandon JR Belmont 7:51.8 24:26.1  
139 Donelly, Colin SO Monadnock 7:52.9 24:29.3 86
140 Sanchez, Abuth SO Merrimack Valley 7:53.3 24:30.6 87
141 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 7:53.4 24:30.8 88
142 Foley, Jacob SO Goffstown 7:53.8 24:32.1  
143 Quinn, Patrick JR Hopkinton 7:54.3 24:33.6 89
144 Metivier, Trevor SR Spaulding 7:55.7 24:38.0 90
145 Casey, Schuman SO Pembroke 7:55.8 24:38.6  
146 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley 7:57.6 24:44.2 91
147 Royce, Alex JR Monadnock 7:58.1 24:45.7 92
148 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity 7:59.0 24:48.4 93
149 Newbury, Cannon JR Kingswood 7:59.7 24:50.7 94
150 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding 8:02.6 24:59.6 95
151 Hall, Sam JR Trinity 8:04.2 25:04.7 96
152 Roberts, Jason SO Belmont 8:05.5 25:08.5  
153 Scanlan, Dominic SR Hanover 8:05.5 25:08.7  
154 Carlton, Lewis SO Con-Val 8:08.8 25:18.8  
155 Shevechik, Pat SR Trinity 8:10.5 25:24.1 97
156 Johnson, Samual SO Kingswood 8:11.3 25:26.6 98
157 Budner, Dylan SO Lebanon 8:11.8 25:28.3 99
158 Robie, Aiden SO Milford 8:12.0 25:28.6  
159 Cotter, Zach JR Souhegan 8:12.2 25:29.3  
160 Valenti, Tomas SR Merrimack Valley 8:14.2 25:35.7 100
161 Rupp, Daniell SR Con-Val 8:19.8 25:53.1  
162 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell 8:21.3 25:57.7  
163 Merzi, Nicholas SO Con-Val 8:26.3 26:13.2  
164 Martin, Jack SO Kennett 8:26.4 26:13.5  
165 Pope, Avery SO Con-Val 8:28.2 26:19.2  
166 Martel, Owen SO Spaulding 8:29.7 26:23.6 101
167 Vougias, Michael SO Goffstown 8:30.4 26:25.8  
168 Viands, Braden SO Kingswood 8:30.6 26:26.5  
169 Thomas, Chris SR Spaulding 8:32.3 26:31.8 102
170 Binari, Gio SO Sanborn Regional 8:34.6 26:38.9 103
171 Sanders, Wylie SR Merrimack Valley 8:35.0 26:40.3 104
172 Vaughan, Noah SR Campbell 8:35.2 26:40.8  
173 Tremblay, Josh SO Pembroke 8:35.6 26:42.1  
174 Gendron, Braden SR Goffstown 8:36.0 26:43.3  
175 Finneron, Matthew JR Kingswood 8:36.6 26:45.3  
176 Annis, Michael SO Belmont 8:42.4 27:03.2  
177 Hamlin, Cody JR Kennett 8:43.4 27:06.4  
178 Schnare, Rudy SR Milford 8:45.2 27:11.9  
179 Thompson, John JR Monadnock 8:57.6 27:50.5 105
180 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:00.6 28:00.0  
181 Hamlin, Devon JR Kennett 9:01.6 28:03.0  
182 Faulkner, Keegan SO Sanborn Regional 9:05.3 28:14.4 106
183 Miles, Brian SO Belmont 9:05.9 28:16.3  
184 Schill, Israel SO Goffstown 9:12.4 28:36.5  
185 Angus, Aidan SO Merrimack Valley 9:22.8 29:08.8 107
186 DiNino, Nicholas SO Con-Val 9:24.8 29:15.1  
187 Varga, Julian JR Con-Val 9:35.7 29:48.9  
188 Kelley, Aiden SO Kingswood 9:38.7 29:58.1  
189 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity 9:49.2 30:30.7 108
190 Leach, Benjamin SO Hopkinton 9:55.7 30:50.9 109
191 Faulkner, Kaiser SO Sanborn Regional 10:04.4 31:18.2 110
192 Hartshorn, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley 10:15.9 31:53.9 111
193 Healy, Aidan JR Trinity 10:48.6 33:35.3 112
194 Davenhall, Nicholas SO Kingswood 12:16.7 38:09.1  
195 Rembis, Jared SO Sanborn Regional 12:17.4 38:11.2  
196 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 12:53.8 40:04.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:38 20:43 72 8 10 13 15 26 27 55
2 1:43:57 20:47 112 4 7 31 34 36 46 48
3 1:43:46 20:45 113 3 5 6 43 56 68 80
4 1:47:45 21:33 154 14 29 32 39 40 45  
5 1:48:29 21:41 159 11 16 35 47 50 87 116
6 1:48:59 21:47 170 18 28 30 37 57 63 66
7 1:49:28 21:53 181 12 24 42 49 54 58 61
8 1:49:20 21:52 189 2 22 33 65 67 99 106
9 1:54:19 22:51 289 38 44 53 76 78 83 93
10 1:54:56 22:59 296 25 52 72 73 74 102 109
11 1:56:14 23:14 301 20 59 60 64 98 123  
12 1:55:04 23:00 316 1 19 88 90 118 138  
13 1:58:23 23:40 361 21 71 84 85 100 119 122
14 1:58:39 23:43 366 41 62 77 91 95 103 104
15 1:58:49 23:45 381 9 51 92 114 115 133 135
16 2:00:04 24:00 399 23 81 94 96 105    
17 2:01:55 24:23 428 17 82 101 111 117 124 132
18 2:02:25 24:29 445 69 75 86 107 108 125 129
19 2:09:05 25:49 524 70 79 120 127 128 134 139
20 2:11:18 26:15 563 89 97 121 126 130 136  
21 2:14:10 26:50 603 110 112 113 131 137    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley 6:04.4 18:52.4 1
2 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 6:13.5 19:20.4 2
3 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:14.8 19:24.7 3
4 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:16.2 19:28.9 4
5 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:18.1 19:34.9 5
6 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:18.3 19:35.3 6
7 Trudell, Chloe SO Souhegan 6:18.4 19:35.7 7
8 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:24.0 19:53.2  
9 Pisano, Giovani JR Phillips Exeter 6:29.8 20:11.2 8
10 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian 6:30.1 20:12.2 9
11 Van Dijkum, Alexandra SR Phillips Exeter 6:35.2 20:28.0 10
12 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 6:40.9 20:45.6 11
13 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:41.2 20:46.7 12
14 Pak, Hanna SR Phillips Exeter 6:41.6 20:47.8 13
15 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:42.1 20:49.4 14
16 Machado, Maddy SR Phillips Exeter 6:43.3 20:53.2 15
17 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 6:44.6 20:57.2 16
18 Adrian, Julia SR Fitch 6:47.4 21:05.7 17
19 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton 6:47.7 21:06.8 18
20 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 6:48.3 21:08.8 19
21 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 6:49.8 21:13.5 20
22 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:50.0 21:13.9 21
23 Halloran, Abby SO Milford 6:50.7 21:16.2 22
24 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding 6:51.1 21:17.4 23
25 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:51.2 21:17.7 24
26 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 6:51.4 21:18.2 25
27 Gilchrist, Lucy SR Phillips Exeter 6:51.5 21:18.8 26
28 Gray, Grace SR Phillips Exeter 6:53.2 21:24.0 27
29 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton 6:55.2 21:30.2 28
30 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock 6:55.5 21:31.1  
31 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:55.6 21:31.4 29
32 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:55.9 21:32.3 30
33 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 6:56.1 21:32.9 31
34 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 6:56.4 21:33.8 32
35 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 6:56.8 21:35.0 33
36 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan 6:57.9 21:38.6 34
37 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 6:58.5 21:40.5 35
38 Unger, Sophie SR Souhegan 6:59.0 21:41.9 36
39 Lorenz, Sadie SR Monadnock 7:00.0 21:45.1  
40 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 7:01.6 21:49.9 37
41 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 7:01.7 21:50.3 38
42 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 7:02.8 21:53.6 39
43 Anderson, Carly JR Oyster River 7:03.9 21:57.1 40
44 Smith, Ashlyn SO Dover 7:06.8 22:06.1 41
45 Loescher, Caroline JR Hanover 7:07.6 22:08.5 42
46 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 7:09.3 22:14.0 43
47 Binette, Olivia JR Winnacunnet 7:10.3 22:17.1 44
48 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River 7:12.0 22:22.3 45
49 Jennings, Molly JR Souhegan 7:13.3 22:26.5 46
50 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:14.5 22:30.2 47
51 Herrero, Emma SO Souhegan 7:14.6 22:30.5 48
52 Glueck, Lucy SR Hanover 7:15.8 22:34.2 49
53 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 7:16.5 22:36.3 50
54 Kjendal, Lily JR Portsmouth Christian 7:17.5 22:39.3 51
55 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:18.0 22:40.9 52
56 Lipetri, Sam SR Winnacunnet 7:18.1 22:41.2 53
57 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:18.1 22:41.4 54
58 Tsia, Anika SO Phillips Exeter 7:22.3 22:54.3 55
59 Riffle, Reagan JR Con-Val 7:23.3 22:57.4 56
60 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton 7:24.1 23:00.0 57
61 Bregou, Catherine JR Hanover 7:25.8 23:05.2 58
62 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood 7:28.7 23:14.2 59
63 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood 7:28.8 23:14.6 60
64 Palmer, Makayla SR Belmont 7:29.3 23:16.0  
65 Roach, Riley JR Hanover 7:30.5 23:19.8 61
66 Joly, Sara JR Dover 7:31.9 23:24.0 62
67 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:32.8 23:26.9 63
68 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood 7:34.4 23:31.9 64
69 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 7:34.8 23:33.2 65
70 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:35.2 23:34.4 66
71 Labour, Lexi SO Milford 7:35.6 23:35.8 67
72 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 7:35.8 23:36.2 68
73 Amaro, Sofia SO Lebanon 7:36.1 23:37.3 69
74 Pentony, Isabel SO Newmarket 7:36.3 23:37.7 70
75 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:36.4 23:38.1 71
76 Reed, Leana SR Epping 7:36.5 23:38.5  
77 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:36.6 23:38.8 72
78 Perley, Grace SO Kennett 7:36.7 23:39.1 73
79 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 7:36.8 23:39.4 74
80 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:36.9 23:39.7 75
81 Quinlan, Alexis SR Winnacunnet 7:37.2 23:40.5 76
82 Stone, Samantha JR Dover 7:40.1 23:49.7 77
83 O'Connor, Grace SO Winnacunnet 7:40.4 23:50.7 78
84 Malone, Ruth SR Newmarket 7:40.5 23:51.0 79
85 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:41.2 23:53.1 80
86 Olsen, Isabella JR Spaulding 7:41.3 23:53.4 81
87 Cardona, Gabby SR Fitch 7:44.3 24:02.8 82
88 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:44.6 24:03.7 83
89 Loranger, Emily SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:46.2 24:08.5 84
90 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47.9 24:14.1 85
91 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 7:51.7 24:25.7 86
92 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 7:51.9 24:26.4 87
93 Butt, Katherine SR Merrimack Valley 7:52.1 24:26.9 88
94 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 7:53.3 24:30.8 89
95 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 7:53.6 24:31.6 90
96 Breen, Katrina JR Dover 7:53.7 24:32.0 91
97 Kjendal, Delaney SR Portsmouth Christian 7:54.8 24:35.4 92
98 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 7:55.3 24:36.8 93
99 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding 7:58.1 24:45.5 94
100 Kageleiry, Thea JR Dover 7:58.7 24:47.6 95
101 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 8:00.4 24:52.7 96
102 Bausha, Nicole SO Goffstown 8:02.5 24:59.1 97
103 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 8:02.9 25:00.5 98
104 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 8:04.8 25:06.4 99
105 Albertelli, Kate SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05.5 25:08.7 100
106 Paprocki, Ava SR Fitch 8:05.6 25:09.1 101
107 Derby, Dylan JR Kennett 8:05.9 25:09.8 102
108 Fraser, Emily SR Dover 8:07.0 25:13.3 103
109 Andrecyk, Grace SR Dover 8:07.4 25:14.6 104
110 Tanguay, Morgan SO Spaulding 8:07.6 25:15.2 105
111 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 8:08.1 25:16.6 106
112 Snow, Abigail SR Lebanon 8:09.3 25:20.6 107
113 Baker, Abbie SO Lebanon 8:10.0 25:22.5 108
114 Belle- Isle, Jordanna SR Kennett 8:11.1 25:26.1 109
115 Berkeley, Olivia SO Pembroke 8:13.4 25:33.2 110
116 Cartier, Lily SO Fitch 8:13.7 25:34.0 111
117 Corbitt, Charlotte SO Pembroke 8:14.8 25:37.5 112
118 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:15.6 25:40.0 113
119 Moll, Faith SO Portsmouth Christian 8:15.9 25:40.9 114
120 Vacarro, Olivia SO Portsmouth Christian 8:16.2 25:41.8 115
121 Kham, Dasia SO Campbell 8:20.9 25:56.4 116
122 Barnes, Kathryn JR Fitch 8:23.4 26:04.1 117
123 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 8:23.6 26:04.8 118
124 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 8:24.6 26:07.9  
125 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:25.1 26:09.4 119
126 McGuirk, Zoe JR Newmarket 8:25.2 26:09.9 120
127 Maley, Katryn SO Goffstown 8:26.6 26:14.1 121
128 Breton, Brooke SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:28.1 26:18.8 122
129 Couto, Aurora JR Belmont 8:29.5 26:23.1  
130 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:29.9 26:24.4 123
131 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 8:36.3 26:44.3  
132 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:38.8 26:52.0  
133 Smith, Emma SR Fitch 8:45.7 27:13.5 124
134 Goodwin, Ana JR Lebanon 8:53.5 27:37.8 125
135 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown 8:54.6 27:41.2 126
136 Mosher, Cassandra SO Newmarket 8:54.9 27:42.1 127
137 Madore, Gabrielle SO Newmarket 8:55.9 27:45.3 128
138 Barnett, Celia SR Lebanon 8:56.8 27:48.2 129
139 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown 8:58.6 27:53.6 130
140 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 8:58.9 27:54.4 131
141 Scherer, Graysen SR Fitch 9:00.9 28:00.7 132
142 McIntyre, Mercede SR Belmont 9:02.0 28:04.1  
143 Koshy, Bethany JR Portsmouth Christian 9:02.7 28:06.4 133
144 Malone, Porter SO Newmarket 9:11.8 28:34.7 134
145 Cooper, Kiara SO Portsmouth Christian 9:17.4 28:52.1 135
146 O'Brien, Erin SR Trinity 9:22.3 29:07.2  
147 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown 9:23.5 29:11.1 136
148 Royce, Haley SR Pembroke 9:28.1 29:25.4 137
149 Raya-Fouts, Estela SR Trinity 9:41.4 30:06.7  
150 Sanchez, Sharoll SR Merrimack Valley 9:45.7 30:20.0 138
151 Magdich, Tatiana SO Belmont 9:49.2 30:30.8  
152 Swiatek, Phoebe SO Newmarket 9:50.6 30:35.3 139
153 Tabiatnejad, Parisa SR Trinity 12:21.1 38:22.9  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:18 17:15 62 4 6 8 9 35 40 46
2 1:27:38 17:31 83 7 10 20 22 24 26 36
3 1:27:35 17:31 92 3 11 15 31 32 39 61
4 1:28:55 17:47 119 13 19 28 29 30 58 64
5 1:29:54 17:58 149 14 21 34 37 43 52 66
6 1:30:51 18:10 177 12 17 38 54 56 79 106
7 1:30:38 18:07 192 2 45 47 48 50 101 115
8 1:31:41 18:20 197 18 25 42 49 63 68 73
9 1:32:53 18:34 233 5 16 59 76 77 90  
10 1:34:48 18:57 281 41 53 60 62 65 72 81
11 1:34:17 18:51 283 1 23 71 86 102    
12 1:37:33 19:30 360 44 70 78 83 85 89 92
13 1:37:58 19:35 370 55 57 80 84 94 107 121
14 1:39:04 19:48 391 27 69 97 98 100 120 127
15 1:39:31 19:54 393 33 67 91 93 109 122 125
16 1:42:08 20:25 459 51 95 99 104 110 117 124
17 1:44:36 20:55 502 74 96 108 111 113 116 123
18 1:45:51 21:10 525 75 87 103 129 131 134 136
19 1:50:07 22:01 555 82 88 114 133 138 139  
20 1:48:56 21:47 582 105 112 118 119 128 130  
21 2:00:47 24:09 670 126 132 135 137 140    
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:15.7 16:21.0 1
2 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:19.4 16:32.3 2
3 Coogan, William SR Phillips Exeter 5:22.0 16:40.6 3
4 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:24.0 16:46.7 4
5 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:27.3 16:57.0 5
6 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:28.6 17:01.1 6
7 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:29.5 17:03.8  
8 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:31.2 17:09.1 7
9 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:31.3 17:09.3 8
10 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:31.9 17:11.1 9
11 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:33.9 17:17.5 10
12 Chen, Connor JR Phillips Exeter 5:34.7 17:20.0 11
13 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:35.3 17:21.8 12
14 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 5:35.4 17:22.2 13
15 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:36.2 17:24.5 14
16 Oberai, Varun JR Phillips Exeter 5:37.3 17:27.9 15
17 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:37.4 17:28.2 16
18 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:37.5 17:28.8 17
19 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:38.5 17:31.7 18
20 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan 5:40.1 17:36.6 19
21 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:40.5 17:38.1 20
22 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:42.2 17:43.3 21
23 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:42.3 17:43.5 22
24 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:43.5 17:47.4 23
25 Brown, Rowan JR Oyster River 5:44.6 17:50.8 24
26 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:44.9 17:51.8 25
27 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock 5:46.1 17:55.3  
28 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:46.2 17:55.6 26
29 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:46.2 17:55.8 27
30 Schade, Carter SR Souhegan 5:46.4 17:56.5 28
31 McFee, Ethan JR Souhegan 5:46.7 17:57.3 29
32 Silk, Mason JR Souhegan 5:48.6 18:03.1 30
33 Kim, Sam SR Phillips Exeter 5:48.8 18:03.7 31
34 Walewski, Joseph SR Phillips Exeter 5:48.9 18:04.0 32
35 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:50.0 18:07.5 33
36 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:50.6 18:09.3 34
37 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:51.0 18:10.6 35
38 Strout, Noah SR Oyster River 5:51.8 18:13.0 36
39 Lange, Jack SO Hanover 5:52.0 18:13.7 37
40 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 5:52.9 18:16.6 38
41 Kang, Jinwoo SR Phillips Exeter 5:54.0 18:20.0 39
42 Ryan, Harry JR Monadnock 5:54.3 18:20.9  
43 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:54.5 18:21.4 40
44 Sheedy, Tyler SO Dover 5:54.6 18:21.7 41
45 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 5:54.6 18:21.9 42
46 Nolon, Ian SR Hanover 5:55.4 18:24.3 43
47 Badger, Keith SR Kennett 5:55.5 18:24.7 44
48 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 5:56.0 18:26.3 45
49 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:56.2 18:26.6 46
50 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:56.3 18:27.3 47
51 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:56.8 18:28.7 48
52 Cermak, Alex SR Trinity 6:00.3 18:39.5 49
53 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell 6:01.6 18:43.7 50
54 Hudson, Shane SR Spaulding 6:01.9 18:44.6 51
55 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 6:02.5 18:46.5 52
56 Bonyman, William SR Dover 6:02.7 18:47.0 53
57 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:03.9 18:50.7 54
58 Guinee, Patrick SR Tilton School 6:04.0 18:51.0  
59 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 6:04.7 18:53.3 55
60 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 6:04.8 18:53.6 56
61 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 6:05.0 18:54.2 57
62 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan 6:07.1 19:00.5 58
63 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:08.0 19:03.4 59
64 Stone, Ben SR Dover 6:08.6 19:05.3 60
65 Neuhaus, Charlie SR Phillips Exeter 6:09.2 19:07.3 61
66 Lombara, Donovan JR Monadnock 6:09.9 19:09.2  
67 Cook, Seb SR Dover 6:12.2 19:16.5 62
68 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:12.3 19:16.8 63
69 Strauss, Andrew SO Souhegan 6:12.5 19:17.3 64
70 Krick, Sam SR Dover 6:12.8 19:18.5 65
71 Brennan, Joe SR Hanover 6:13.8 19:21.5 66
72 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:14.0 19:22.1 67
73 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 6:14.2 19:22.6  
74 Rosenthall, Louis JR Trinity 6:14.4 19:23.3 68
75 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood 6:14.6 19:23.9 69
76 Livingston, Grady SO Kennett 6:14.7 19:24.2 70
77 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley 6:15.0 19:25.1 71
78 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:15.2 19:25.8 72
79 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:17.2 19:32.0 73
80 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:18.4 19:35.8 74
81 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:18.7 19:36.7  
82 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket 6:20.0 19:40.9 75
83 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 6:20.5 19:42.5 76
84 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 6:20.7 19:42.8 77
85 Porter, Garrick SR Kennett 6:21.2 19:44.6 78
86 Beard, Tyler SO Con-Val 6:21.5 19:45.6 79
87 Eggers, Michael JR Hopkinton 6:22.7 19:49.2 80
88 DiMaria, Donovan JR Dover 6:23.5 19:51.7 81
89 O'Halloran, Luke FR Portsmouth Christian 6:24.9 19:55.9 82
90 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett 6:25.8 19:58.9 83
91 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 6:25.9 19:59.2 84
92 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett 6:26.7 20:01.6 85
93 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:26.8 20:01.8 86
94 Frede, Sam SR Newmarket 6:27.9 20:05.3 87
95 Brackett, David SR Portsmouth Christian 6:28.9 20:08.3 88
96 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett 6:29.0 20:08.7 89
97 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:29.9 20:11.5 90
98 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus JR Milford 6:30.4 20:12.9  
99 Brown , Nathaniel SR Lebanon 6:31.1 20:15.2 91
100 Smith, Tristen SO Kennett 6:31.8 20:17.5 92
101 Sullivan, Kevin SR Lebanon 6:32.8 20:20.5 93
102 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton 6:33.6 20:22.9 94
103 Egan, Zach SO Spaulding 6:34.1 20:24.5 95
104 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:34.2 20:24.8 96
105 Perkins, Matthew SO Kingswood 6:35.3 20:28.4 97
106 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood 6:38.2 20:37.2 98
107 Burrell, Owen JR Spaulding 6:38.5 20:38.3 99
108 Huckman, Tim SO Kingswood 6:38.8 20:39.2 100
109 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:39.5 20:41.2 101
110 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:39.9 20:42.6 102
111 Eckland, David SR Newmarket 6:41.1 20:46.2 103
112 Whitcomb, Jared JR Belmont 6:42.0 20:49.1  
113 Collopy, Jason SO Spaulding 6:43.4 20:53.5 104
114 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 6:44.5 20:56.8 105
115 Arseneau, Mason JR Milford 6:45.2 20:59.1  
116 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 6:46.5 21:03.1 106
117 Brewer, Zach SR Hopkinton 6:50.7 21:16.2 107
118 Hyatt, Peter SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:52.4 21:21.3 108
119 Freeman, Brendan SR Lebanon 6:53.9 21:26.0 109
120 Roy, Adam SO Spaulding 6:54.5 21:27.8 110
121 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford 6:55.2 21:30.1  
122 Pare, Chris SO Belmont 6:55.8 21:32.0  
123 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:57.1 21:36.2 111
124 Testerman, David SO Pembroke 6:57.8 21:38.4 112
125 Cayarga Soldevilla, Javier SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58.0 21:38.9 113
126 Hansen, Griffin SR Goffstown 6:58.7 21:41.1  
127 Michaud, Davis SO Portsmouth Christian 6:59.7 21:44.0 114
128 Breton, Tyler JR Campbell 7:00.2 21:45.6 115
129 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01.5 21:49.7 116
130 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 7:01.7 21:50.2 117
131 Gamache, Oscar JR Pembroke 7:01.9 21:50.9 118
132 Harkness, Jack JR Pembroke 7:02.5 21:52.8 119
133 Bourdeau, Robbie JR Kingswood 7:04.2 21:58.1 120
134 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 7:04.9 22:00.3 121
135 Eshbaugh, Ethan SO Lebanon 7:06.4 22:04.8 122
136 O'Connor, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:08.2 22:10.4 123
137 Lancey, Isaac JR Spaulding 7:09.3 22:13.9 124
138 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 7:11.0 22:19.4 125
139 Hodgman, Zachary SO Epping 7:11.5 22:20.9 126
140 Hagner, Caleb SO Goffstown 7:13.0 22:25.3  
141 Manson, Jeff SR Kingswood 7:14.0 22:28.7 127
142 Chiavaras, Alex JR Pembroke 7:16.9 22:37.5 128
143 Hauschel, Herrick SO Newmarket 7:17.1 22:38.1 129
144 Chase, Andrew SR Pembroke 7:17.2 22:38.4 130
145 Mosher, Zach JR Newmarket 7:18.0 22:41.0 131
146 Bernier, Cooper FR Epping 7:24.8 23:02.1 132
147 Dalton, Nicholas JR Goffstown 7:25.8 23:05.3  
148 Garton, Trevor JR Portsmouth Christian 7:30.4 23:19.6 133
149 Corbin, Caden JR Newmarket 7:32.8 23:26.9 134
150 Ozols, Mikhail SO Epping 7:34.8 23:33.1 135
151 LaBranche, Gabriel SR Newmarket 7:37.8 23:42.5 136
152 Kumph, Colby JR Newmarket 7:38.1 23:43.5  
153 Zhe, Tyler SO Newmarket 7:38.7 23:45.4  
154 McTague, Peter JR Epping 7:47.5 24:12.8 137
155 Lam, Wayne SO Portsmouth Christian 8:02.8 25:00.1 138
156 Hunt, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian 8:25.5 26:10.6 139
157 Holt, Tayler JR Epping 8:54.0 27:39.3 140