Purchase College Invitational Date: 09-08-18   Venue: Purchase - Purchase, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Women 6k Run CC
Men 8k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:19:07 27:49 18 1 2 3 5 7 8 10
2 2:22:48 28:33 49 4 9 11 12 13 14 15
3 2:29:20 29:52 103 16 17 21 24 25 32 41
4 2:32:43 30:32 122 18 19 26 29 30 34 37
5 2:36:52 31:22 147 20 28 31 33 35 36 39
6 2:41:34 32:18 179 6 40 42 43 48 50 59
7 2:45:32 33:06 194 22 27 45 49 51 53 55
8 2:46:43 33:20 204 23 38 44 47 52 56  
9 3:31:12 42:14 312 46 54 65 70 77    
10 3:32:31 42:30 319 57 58 67 68 69    
11 3:36:31 43:18 320 60 62 63 64 71 74 75
12 3:51:39 46:19 348 61 66 72 73 76    
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gallant, Andre JR-3 Coast Guard 5:33.8 27:39.7 1
2 Atkinson, Colton SR-4 Coast Guard 5:35.2 27:46.3 2
3 VanDeren, Adam SO-2 Coast Guard 5:35.5 27:48.1 3
4 Lucas, Jordan FR-1 USMMA 5:35.8 27:49.3 4
5 Doyle, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 5:36.8 27:54.4 5
6 Green, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:37.8 27:59.1 6
7 Kearney, Alex SR-4 Coast Guard 5:37.8 27:59.6 7
8 Von Brock, Ryan FR-1 Coast Guard 5:40.9 28:14.9 8
9 Dobkowski, Michael JR-3 USMMA 5:44.8 28:34.1 9
10 McGlumphy, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 5:45.4 28:37.4 10
11 Arima, Nicholas FR-1 USMMA 5:47.2 28:46.3 11
12 Meyers, Aohdan FR-1 USMMA 5:47.6 28:48.1 12
13 Robertson, John SR-4 USMMA 5:48.2 28:51.2 13
14 Porch, Patrick SO-2 USMMA 5:48.9 28:54.8 14
15 Pittman, Tyler FR-1 USMMA 5:49.2 28:56.1 15
16 Piatt, Owen FR-1 Coast Guard 5:50.2 29:01.2  
17 Hobson, Sean JR-3 SUNY Maritime 5:50.6 29:02.8 16
18 Costello, Greg FR-1 Coast Guard 5:51.1 29:05.5  
19 Cole, Connor SR-4 USMMA 5:51.7 29:08.3  
20 Hansen, Kyle JR-3 Coast Guard 5:51.8 29:09.1  
21 Harris, Harper FR-1 Coast Guard 5:52.0 29:10.0  
22 Fallon, Alexander FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:53.1 29:15.4 17
23 Roth, Joseph SO-2 Coast Guard 5:54.2 29:20.7  
24 Bonner, Logan SO-2 Coast Guard 5:55.5 29:27.3  
25 Leo, Alex FR-1 Purchase 5:55.8 29:29.0 18
26 Cordoba, Andres SO-2 Purchase 5:58.8 29:44.0 19
27 Hofbauer, Thomas SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:00.4 29:51.5 20
28 Suarez, Andrew FR-1 USMMA 6:00.6 29:52.9  
29 Spera, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 6:01.3 29:56.0  
30 Suarez, Anthony FR-1 USMMA 6:04.5 30:11.9  
31 Rosado, Marco JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:05.0 30:14.6 21
32 Kotys, Spencer FR-1 Coast Guard 6:05.1 30:15.0  
33 Duerr, Chris JR-3 FDU-Florham 6:05.2 30:15.4 22
34 Guzman, Darren SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:05.4 30:16.8 23
35 Bates, Curtis JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:05.6 30:17.3 24
36 Frisk, Theodore SO-2 Coast Guard 6:05.7 30:17.9  
37 Naria, Shin SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 6:06.6 30:22.8  
38 Russo, Ian FR-1 USMMA 6:06.7 30:23.1  
39 Maidhof, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:08.1 30:30.1 25
40 White, Peter FR-1 Coast Guard 6:08.2 30:30.6  
41 Anderson, William FR-1 Coast Guard 6:08.3 30:31.2  
42 Shute, Brennan FR-1 USMMA 6:08.4 30:31.5  
43 Howard, Paul FR-1 Purchase 6:08.6 30:32.7 26
44 Gagnon, Justin FR-1 USMMA 6:09.7 30:38.0  
45 Brumm, Ryan SR-4 Coast Guard 6:11.0 30:44.3  
46 McTigue, Andrew JR-3 FDU-Florham 6:11.4 30:46.2 27
47 Roccaforte, Zack SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 6:12.9 30:53.7  
48 Kerst, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 6:14.1 30:59.8  
49 Meyer, Jeffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 6:14.7 31:02.6  
50 Cahill, Michael SO-2 USMMA 6:15.2 31:05.5  
51 Gunderson, James SR-4 USMMA 6:15.7 31:08.0  
52 Barrett, Kenneth FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:19.6 31:27.4 28
53 DiFeo, Robert SO-2 Purchase 6:19.9 31:28.9 29
54 Oteiza, Matthew FR-1 Purchase 6:20.0 31:29.2 30
55 Bevans, Isaiah SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:20.3 31:30.9 31
56 Everhart, Benaiah FR-1 USMMA 6:20.9 31:33.5  
57 Palmer, Matthew ? USMMA 6:21.3 31:35.5  
58 Roberts, Dominic SO-2 Coast Guard 6:21.5 31:36.8  
59 Berglin, Christian SR-4 SUNY Maritime 6:23.1 31:44.6 32
60 Patton, Caleb JR-3 Coast Guard 6:24.3 31:50.4  
61 Beardsley, Robert JR-3 USMMA 6:24.3 31:50.7  
62 McCord, William SO-2 USMMA 6:24.6 31:51.9  
63 Baniel, Janrell SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:24.9 31:53.3 33
64 Lund, Anthony SO-2 USMMA 6:25.3 31:55.3  
65 Attardi, Jeffery JR-3 USMMA 6:26.8 32:02.8  
66 Cohen, Sean FR-1 Purchase 6:27.4 32:05.9 34
67 Green, Maxwell FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:28.1 32:09.5 35
68 Farrell, Sean SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:28.4 32:11.1 36
69 Blenkush, Severin JR-3 USMMA 6:29.3 32:15.4  
70 Browning, Craig SR-4 Purchase 6:29.8 32:17.9 37
71 Beutel, Nicholas SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:31.3 32:25.3 38
72 Grady, Chris JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:31.6 32:26.8 39
73 Prosper, Dydro FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:34.1 32:39.3 40
74 Aranda, David SO-2 USMMA 6:34.9 32:43.1  
75 Kolko, Ross JR-3 Coast Guard 6:35.3 32:45.1  
76 Pagano, Ryan JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:35.6 32:47.0  
77 Madden, William SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:36.9 32:53.3  
78 Rohmann, Austen SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:39.9 33:08.0 41
79 Spinella, Bryan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:40.3 33:10.1 42
80 Ilhoff, Eric FR-1 USMMA 6:40.5 33:11.3  
81 Thompson, Clint JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:41.3 33:15.0 43
82 Anderson, Paul FR-1 USMMA 6:42.0 33:18.7  
83 Unti, Maxwell SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:45.8 33:37.3  
84 Vennera, Anthony SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:46.3 33:40.1  
85 Whitton, Cameron SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:46.8 33:42.6 44
86 Nowak, Vincent FR-1 USMMA 6:47.6 33:46.3  
87 Nielsen, Derek JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:50.2 33:59.5  
88 Gray, Billy FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:52.4 34:10.3 45
89 Staszak, Justin JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 6:53.3 34:14.9 46
90 Isaac, Harrison JR-3 Purchase 6:53.8 34:17.4  
91 Florvil, Rollens JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:55.6 34:26.3 47
92 Trencheny, Jon SR-4 SUNY Maritime 6:56.6 34:31.0  
93 Texidor, Jon JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:56.6 34:31.3 48
94 Bucsak, Craig SO-2 FDU-Florham 6:58.3 34:39.6 49
95 DiMaria, Patick SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6:58.4 34:40.0 50
96 O'Brien, Kyle JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:58.4 34:40.3  
97 Biedermann, Konrad SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:59.2 34:44.0  
98 Gabor, Nathaniel JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 7:01.4 34:54.8  
99 Bieri, Kristofer SO-2 SUNY Maritime 7:02.9 35:02.5  
100 LaSpina, Luke SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:05.2 35:13.9  
101 McLoughlin, Brendan SO-2 SUNY Maritime 7:09.6 35:35.9  
102 Raff, Tim FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:10.7 35:41.1 51
103 Jerez, Mario FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:12.4 35:49.5  
104 Vidal, Oscar SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:13.0 35:52.5 52
105 Reimer, Tyler SR-4 SUNY Maritime 7:14.7 36:01.0  
106 Salzl, Nathan FR CIA- Steels 7:15.7 36:06.0  
107 Carfello, Dakota SO-2 FDU-Florham 7:18.6 36:20.3 53
108 Finan, Travis SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 7:20.3 36:29.2 54
109 Azevedo-Perez, Christian SO-2 USMMA 7:20.5 36:30.2  
110 Majors, Ryan JR-3 Purchase 7:26.2 36:58.3  
111 Stapleton, Rob SO-2 FDU-Florham 7:30.2 37:18.4 55
112 Gretina, Anthony FR CIA- Steels 7:30.8 37:21.1  
113 Jeffers, David JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:35.6 37:44.8 56
114 Bader, Brian SR-4 Purchase 7:37.5 37:54.5  
115 Curra, Dominick FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 7:41.9 38:16.6 57
116 Brundage, Matthew FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:48.3 38:48.4  
117 Paccione, Luke FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:51.4 39:03.7  
118 Campos, Aaron JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 7:54.1 39:16.9 58
119 Maidhof, Andrew FR-1 SUNY Maritime 7:55.7 39:25.2  
120 Wright, Shawn SO-2 Purchase 8:06.9 40:20.6  
121 Charvis, Tavis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8:12.2 40:47.1 59
122 Galante, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8:12.3 40:47.5  
123 McKenna, Tim SR-4 SUNY Maritime 8:13.1 40:51.7  
124 Gray, Silbert JR-3 New Rochelle 8:20.4 41:27.7 60
125 Ray, Thomas SO-2 FDU-Florham 8:21.8 41:34.6  
126 Wilson, Jordan JR-3 St. Elizabeth 8:29.4 42:12.4 61
127 O'Leary, Brendan FR-1 New Rochelle 8:33.6 42:33.3 62
128 Lomax, Kai FR-1 New Rochelle 8:33.9 42:35.0 63
129 Hansford Whyte, Malcom FR-1 New Rochelle 8:44.2 43:26.0 64
130 Brown, Ellis FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 8:56.6 44:27.8 65
131 Chavaz, Daniel ? St. Elizabeth 8:57.2 44:30.7 66
132 Sathong, Kittikorn JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 9:00.6 44:47.6 67
133 Lachowski, Ian SR-4 Western Conn. St. Univ. 9:03.8 45:03.8 68
134 Velasquez, Alejandro FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 9:04.5 45:07.0 69
135 Dephino, Mathews FR CIA- Steels 9:05.6 45:12.8  
136 O'Brien, Jack SO-2 SUNY Maritime 9:08.0 45:24.4  
137 Crowley, Matthew SR-4 SUNY Maritime 9:14.1 45:54.7  
138 DiDonna, Brian JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 9:18.1 46:14.5 70
139 Kra, Wes SO-2 New Rochelle 9:21.1 46:29.8 71
140 Milan, Justin ? St. Elizabeth 9:35.3 47:40.1 72
141 Gonzalez, Josh FR-1 St. Elizabeth 9:35.6 47:41.7 73
142 Schenkle , Hunter JR-3 New Rochelle 9:51.5 49:00.6 74
143 O'Loughlin , Glenn JR-3 New Rochelle 9:51.7 49:01.6 75
144 Fisher, Javon SO-2 St. Elizabeth 9:58.3 49:34.3 76
145 Herrera Gomez, Luis FR CIA- Steels 9:58.6 49:35.9  
146 Griffin, Adam FR-1 FDU-Florham 10:00.1 49:43.7  
147 Wilder, John ? Centenary University 10:00.7 49:46.5 77
148 Cleaves, Kadeer FR-1 New Rochelle 10:22.7 51:35.7  
Women 6k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:01:14 24:14 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 2:09:32 25:54 68 8 10 13 18 19 20 23
3 2:17:08 27:25 138 15 27 28 32 36 39 40
4 2:20:21 28:04 165 9 33 34 37 52 61  
5 2:22:17 28:27 170 16 25 29 43 57 59 63
6 2:22:16 28:27 176 11 21 45 48 51 67 80
7 2:22:12 28:26 179 22 30 31 47 49 64 73
8 2:26:19 29:15 181 12 17 35 55 62    
9 2:23:55 28:47 187 24 26 41 42 54 60 66
10 2:26:50 29:22 210 14 44 46 50 56 58 71
11 2:56:42 35:20 318 38 53 68 78 81    
12 3:14:42 38:56 385 69 72 74 83 87 88  
13 3:16:54 39:22 388 65 75 77 85 86    
14 3:19:03 39:48 391 70 76 79 82 84 89 90
Women 6k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mooney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Coast Guard 6:20.8 23:39.7 1
2 Felt, Laurel FR-1 Coast Guard 6:25.9 23:58.9 2
3 Suski, Olivia JR-3 Coast Guard 6:33.9 24:28.7 3
4 Green, Anita SR-4 Coast Guard 6:35.1 24:33.1 4
5 Carson, Kirsten JR-3 Coast Guard 6:35.4 24:34.2 5
6 Sims, Emma SO-2 Coast Guard 6:38.5 24:45.9 6
7 Roach, Maeve SO-2 Coast Guard 6:39.3 24:48.7 7
8 King , Robin FR-1 USMMA 6:42.4 25:00.5 8
9 Tamariz, Nayalina FR-1 Coast Guard 6:43.8 25:05.6  
10 Fedoroff, Juliette JR-3 FDU-Florham 6:46.6 25:16.2 9
11 Huncharek, Mia SO-2 Coast Guard 6:50.1 25:29.3  
12 Jorstad, Brooke FR-1 USMMA 6:52.1 25:36.6 10
13 Ragle, Nina SR-4 Coast Guard 6:53.3 25:40.9  
14 Lettieri, Erin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:53.7 25:42.7 11
15 Nardone, Andrea SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:54.7 25:46.3 12
16 Grafton, Anna FR-1 USMMA 6:56.1 25:51.4 13
17 Maerz, Haley JR-3 Purchase 7:00.2 26:06.6 14
18 Jabs, Zoe SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:01.5 26:11.8 15
19 Carpenter, Sarah SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:01.8 26:12.9 16
20 Connor, Kaitlynn JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:03.1 26:17.7 17
21 Lewis, Anna JR-3 USMMA 7:04.7 26:23.5 18
22 Ramirez, Kelsey SR-4 USMMA 7:09.4 26:41.0 19
23 Bowman, Valerie JR-3 USMMA 7:09.7 26:42.1 20
24 Papol, Alexis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:11.0 26:46.9 21
25 Mykyta-Chomsky, Rosa SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:11.9 26:50.4 22
26 Buonerba, Carissa JR-3 USMMA 7:14.9 27:01.5 23
27 Champlin, Bethany JR-3 SUNY Maritime 7:16.6 27:07.9 24
28 Langan, Alayna SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:17.3 27:10.7 25
29 Zink, Emily SR-4 SUNY Maritime 7:18.2 27:14.1 26
30 Papadopoulos, Samantha SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:18.7 27:15.8 27
31 Rohan, Meaghan FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:23.1 27:32.2 28
32 DeGuzman, Alyssa JR-3 USMMA 7:23.5 27:33.7  
33 Greidanus, Claire FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:23.8 27:34.6 29
34 Walsh, Molly SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:25.6 27:41.5 30
35 Fisher, Jemma SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 7:26.5 27:45.0 31
36 Barton , Angela SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:27.5 27:48.5 32
37 Wierzbowski, Kristina SO-2 FDU-Florham 7:27.8 27:49.7 33
38 Middendorf, Nicole FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 7:28.1 27:51.0  
39 Greenwood, Noelle SO-2 Coast Guard 7:30.6 28:00.2  
40 Carter, Elizabeth FR-1 Coast Guard 7:31.2 28:02.3  
41 Posillico, Clare FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:34.0 28:12.8 34
42 McCormack, Anne FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:35.2 28:17.2 35
43 Higgins, Aine JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7:36.1 28:20.6 36
44 Rutledge, Samantha FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:36.7 28:23.1 37
45 O'Brien, Meghan SO-2 Coast Guard 7:37.3 28:25.1  
46 Hackett, Sabrina SO-2 Coast Guard 7:37.5 28:26.0  
47 Haller, Cassidy JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 7:37.9 28:27.2 38
48 Umunna, Diamond JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7:39.6 28:33.8 39
49 Raifstanger, Courtney SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:40.3 28:36.2 40
50 Aaron, Ekaterina SR-4 SUNY Maritime 7:43.3 28:47.7 41
51 Keeley, Monica SR-4 USMMA 7:45.9 28:57.1  
52 Anich, Charlotte FR-1 SUNY Maritime 7:46.1 28:57.8 42
53 Culhane, Shannon FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:47.9 29:04.8 43
54 Kenney, Elizabeth SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:48.2 29:05.9  
55 Ryan, Ciara JR-3 Purchase 7:48.4 29:06.4 44
56 Cutrone, Toniann JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7:49.7 29:11.3 45
57 Dimick, Honor FR-1 Purchase 7:52.7 29:22.4 46
58 Edmonds, Isabel SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:57.4 29:40.1 47
59 Frank, Breanna FR-1 USMMA 8:01.0 29:53.6  
60 Dee, Emily SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 8:01.9 29:56.9  
61 Bavaro, Erica JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8:06.1 30:12.6 48
62 Labadie, Katherine SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 8:06.9 30:15.6 49
63 O'Brien, June SO-2 Purchase 8:08.1 30:19.9 50
64 Shipsey, Alicia JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8:08.9 30:23.1 51
65 Kubat, Joanne FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:10.4 30:28.7  
66 Bergen, Alexandra JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 8:10.6 30:29.4  
67 Reinebold, Samantha JR-3 USMMA 8:11.5 30:32.5  
68 Sorce, Nina SO-2 FDU-Florham 8:13.3 30:39.5 52
69 Gildea, Michelle SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 8:19.3 31:01.8  
70 Romo, Ambrosia SO-2 USMMA 8:22.3 31:13.1  
71 Lumpkin, Alexa FR-1 USMMA 8:26.2 31:27.4  
72 Morrow, Dakota SO-2 USMMA 8:26.3 31:27.7  
73 Barone, Meghan SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 8:27.7 31:32.9 53
74 Flaherty, Sheila JR-3 SUNY Maritime 8:31.8 31:48.3 54
75 Murphy, Marissa FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 8:33.4 31:54.2 55
76 Sorenson, Carly JR-3 Purchase 8:33.6 31:55.1 56
77 Shroyer, Jennifer FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:39.0 32:15.2 57
78 Gonzalez, Karina FR-1 Purchase 8:39.4 32:16.7 58
79 Madaras, Ashley JR CIA- Steels 8:47.1 32:45.5  
80 Schmitt, Brianna FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:49.3 32:53.6 59
81 Colgan, Jean SR-4 SUNY Maritime 8:57.1 33:22.9 60
82 Wodzinski, Rebecca FR-1 FDU-Florham 8:58.9 33:29.4 61
83 Hirsch, Hannah SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 8:59.0 33:29.7  
84 Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 9:08.4 34:04.9 62
85 Feaster, Sonja FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 9:12.2 34:19.0 63
86 Perry, Lea SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 9:17.3 34:38.1 64
87 Lobody, Jennifer SR-4 Old Westbury 9:20.8 34:51.3 65
88 Payne, Elizabeth JR-3 SUNY Maritime 9:22.3 34:56.6 66
89 Bah-Traore, Nazira SR-4 Farmingdale St. 9:24.8 35:05.9 67
90 Jimmerson , Cheyanne FR-1 USMMA 9:26.5 35:12.5  
91 White, Julia JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 9:31.4 35:30.5 68
92 Shimazu, Karyn FR-1 St. Elizabeth 9:35.4 35:45.6 69
93 Teige, Erin JR-3 SUNY Maritime 9:37.0 35:51.3  
94 Ramirez-Joseph, Lucia FR-1 New Rochelle 9:38.1 35:55.7 70
95 Mullarkey, Ciara SO-2 Purchase 9:39.2 35:59.8 71
96 Alicea, Miranda FR-1 St. Elizabeth 9:44.3 36:18.8 72
97 Beegan, Caroline SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 9:48.1 36:33.0 73
98 Sachs, Sarah FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 9:50.5 36:41.9  
99 Costello, Laura FR-1 St. Elizabeth 9:51.5 36:45.7 74
100 Kreamer, Rebecca SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 9:59.9 37:16.9  
101 Spolestra, Nicole FR-1 Old Westbury 10:01.5 37:23.0 75
102 Huang, Riley SR-4 SUNY Maritime 10:01.8 37:24.1  
103 Frank, Kailee ? New Rochelle 10:32.2 39:17.2 76
104 Baron, Nicole FR-1 Old Westbury 10:32.4 39:18.1 77
105 D'Ortone, Sydney SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 10:39.4 39:44.2 78
106 Garcia, Nysaa Mae ? New Rochelle 10:40.1 39:46.7 79
107 Wahlen, Jessica FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10:42.6 39:56.1 80
108 Poulin, Gina JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 10:49.6 40:22.3  
109 O Hara, Cailin SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 11:07.1 41:27.6 81
110 Chia, Eileen ? New Rochelle 11:08.9 41:34.3 82
111 Jacobs, Kamille JR-3 St. Elizabeth 11:20.1 42:15.9 83
112 Hart, Tiana ? New Rochelle 11:23.7 42:29.6 84
113 Kohli, Harseerat JR-3 Old Westbury 11:24.3 42:31.5 85
114 Riehl, Antoinette FR-1 Old Westbury 11:29.5 42:51.0 86
115 Corbin, Briley ? CIA- Steels 11:39.8 43:29.5  
116 Tinger , Jennifer FR-1 St. Elizabeth 11:41.8 43:36.9 87
117 Dunn , Sierra FR-1 St. Elizabeth 11:41.9 43:37.4 88
118 Edwards, Lyndsey ? New Rochelle 11:48.3 44:01.2 89
119 Alcantara, Brenda SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 12:34.2 46:52.4  
120 Nieves, Amaris FR-1 New Rochelle 12:37.8 47:05.7 90