Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Taylor, Mallory FR Strafford School 6:11 12:22 1
2 Malone, Brianna 7 Barrington Middle School 6:13 12:26 2
3 Kavanagh, Haley 7 Oyster River Middle School 6:16 12:33 3
4 Lemay, Bella 8 Deerfield Community School 6:18 12:37 4
5 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 6:21 12:42 5
6 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Strafford School 6:25 12:51 6
7 Cook, Mackenzie 7 Oyster River Middle School 6:29 12:59 7
8 Booth, Devon FR Hillside Middle School 6:31 13:03 8
9 Hobausz, Emily FR Hillside Middle School 6:33 13:06 9
10 Joy, Mary FR Northwood School 6:34 13:09  
11 Lambert, Skye 8 Boynton Middle School 6:38 13:17 10
12 Aho, Kylie FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:43 13:26 11
13 Ash, Elle 8 Sanborn Regional 6:43 13:26 12
14 Parks, Greta 6 Barrington Middle School 6:46 13:32 13
15 manning, Grace 7 Hillside Middle School 6:47 13:34 14
16 Sicard, Natalie FR Nottingham School 6:50 13:41  
17 Tilton, Pandora 8 Boynton Middle School 6:53 13:46 15
18 Woodman, Ava FR Deerfield Community School 6:54 13:49 16
19 Mallette, Christina FR Deerfield Community School 6:56 13:52 17
20 DeNitto, Marcella FR Kingswood Regional 6:58 13:56  
21 Nickerson, Gabby 7 Spaulding 7:03 14:07 18
22 Myrshall, Jordan 8 Boynton Middle School 7:05 14:11 19
23 Leclerc, Emily 8 Hillside Middle School 7:07 14:14 20
24 Carr, Rowan FR Deerfield Community School 7:07 14:15 21
25 Pedone, Taya 8 Hillside Middle School 7:08 14:17 22
26 Crotty, Tristen FR Deerfield Community School 7:10 14:21 23
27 Leas, Charlotte 7 Strafford School 7:11 14:23 24
28 Olsen, Sophia FR Spaulding 7:12 14:25 25
29 Meredith, Kerivan 6 Strafford School 7:13 14:27 26
30 Dubois, Adeline 6 Barrington Middle School 7:16 14:33 27
31 McNulty, Kati 8 Sanborn Regional 7:17 14:35 28
32 Ferguson, Francesca 8 Barrington Middle School 7:18 14:37 29
33 Cannon, Sophia FR Strafford School 7:19 14:39 30
34 Lapinsky, Amarah 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:21 14:42 31
35 Fleming, Abbey FR Kingswood Regional 7:22 14:44  
36 Hart, Rhegan FR Spaulding 7:22 14:45 32
37 O'Shea , Erin 6 Boynton Middle School 7:25 14:50 33
38 Smith, Amelia 8 Boynton Middle School 7:25 14:51 34
39 O'Shea , Kaitlin 6 Boynton Middle School 7:25 14:51 35
40 Boston, Caitlyn 8 Spaulding 7:26 14:52 36
41 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 7:26 14:52 37
42 Kline, Helena 8 Deerfield Community School 7:26 14:53  
43 Zeilfelder, Molly 6 Barrington Middle School 7:27 14:54 38
44 Pavlik, Elena 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:36 15:13 39
45 Parks, Jenna FR Barrington Middle School 7:36 15:13 40
46 Ellsworth, Sarah 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:37 15:14 41
47 Holombo, Lainey FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:38 15:16 42
48 Jackson, Riley FR Strafford School 7:39 15:19 43
49 Gnoza, Amber 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:41 15:22 44
50 Dunigan, Nora FR Deerfield Community School 7:49 15:38  
51 Eames, Lucy FR Spaulding 7:49 15:39 45
52 Tedford, Lily 8 Sanborn Regional 7:50 15:40 46
53 German, Gracie 8 Boynton Middle School 7:50 15:41 47
54 Hardy, Carly FR Strafford School 7:51 15:42 48
55 Crawford, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 7:52 15:45  
56 Dion, Hannah FR Barrington Middle School 7:54 15:49 49
57 Weglarz, Mia 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:55 15:51 50
58 Sullivan, Shea 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:56 15:52 51
59 Siegert, Claire FR Strafford School 7:56 15:52  
60 Doperalski, Clover 6 Deerfield Community School 8:01 16:02  
61 Stone, Emma 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:02 16:05 52
62 Hobausz, Mallory 7 Hillside Middle School 8:04 16:08 53
63 Jadlocki, Olivia FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:07 16:14 54
64 Hill, Iris FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:08 16:16 55
65 Bennett, Laurel FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:16 16:32 56
66 Hurley, Joslynn FR Epsom Central School 8:17 16:34  
67 Dulin, Elianna 8 Barrington Middle School 8:17 16:35  
68 Despres, Camdyn 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:18 16:37 57
69 Pitman, Madelyn 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:19 16:39 58
70 Shea, Ryan 8 Sanborn Regional 8:20 16:41 59
71 Verville, Olivia 7 Deerfield Community School 8:20 16:41  
72 Higginson, Ella 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:21 16:43 60
73 Oxnard, Myrick 7 Deerfield Community School 8:22 16:45  
74 Antosiewicz, Josie FR Barrington Middle School 8:23 16:47  
75 Lavalley, Alyssa 8 Epsom Central School 8:26 16:53  
76 Liptak, Janie FR Deerfield Community School 8:26 16:53  
77 Delaney, Trinity 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:27 16:54  
78 Frangos, Alexandra FR Barrington Middle School 8:28 16:57  
79 Basso, Sofia 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:29 16:58  
80 Chavda, Anushka FR Nottingham School 8:29 16:59  
81 Parks, Aliza 6 Barrington Middle School 8:29 16:59  
82 Canepa, Ellory FR Barrington Middle School 8:29 16:59  
83 Chalifour , Hailey 8 Spaulding 8:30 17:01 61
84 LaRoche, Anika 6 Nottingham School 8:31 17:03  
85 Warzocha, Anna 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:32 17:04  
86 Davidson, Libby FR Oyster River Middle School 8:32 17:04  
87 Taylor, Madison 6 Strafford School 8:35 17:11  
88 Bell, Maddie 8 Sanborn Regional 8:37 17:14 62
89 McGlone, Norah 8 Strafford School 8:40 17:21  
90 Downey, Laurel 7 Epsom Central School 8:44 17:29  
91 Baumgardt, Avery 6 Oyster River Middle School 8:47 17:34  
92 Schaumloffel, Florence 8 Boynton Middle School 8:47 17:35  
93 Schaumloffel, Emma 8 Boynton Middle School 8:50 17:40  
94 Brown, Emily FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:52 17:45  
95 Cassidy, Ellie 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:53 17:47  
96 Moriarty, Mayden 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:59 17:59  
97 Hudson, Maddie FR Spaulding 9:09 18:18 63
98 Pero, Soleil 8 Epsom Central School 9:31 19:03  
99 Wooster, Kendra 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:53 19:46  
100 Baines, Ireland 7 Chichester Cross Country 9:57 19:55 64
101 Dion, Allison 7 Barrington Middle School 10:10 20:21  
102 Gehling, Jamie 7 Oyster River Middle School 10:28 20:56  
103 Rubiosae, Jadey 7 Hillside Middle School 10:28 20:56 65
104 Medina, Luci 7 Barrington Middle School 11:16 22:33  
105 Montambeault, Kelsey FR Chichester Cross Country 11:18 22:36 66
106 Brudniak, Allyson 7 Chichester Cross Country 11:19 22:39 67
107 Banley-Bill, Rhiannon 7 Barrington Middle School 12:40 25:20  
108 Noel, Crystal 7 Chichester Cross Country 13:23 26:46 68
109 Millette, Marlee 7 Northwood School 14:38 29:17