Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:14 16:16 1
2 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:14 16:16 2
3 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:17 16:28 3
4 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:18 16:29 4
5 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:20 16:36 5
6 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:20 16:36 6
7 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Coe-Brown 5:22 16:42 7
8 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:23 16:44 8
9 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:23 16:44 9
10 Coogan, William SR Phillips Exeter 5:23 16:46 10
11 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:24 16:49 11
12 Mackey, Wyatt JR Coe-Brown 5:25 16:52 12
13 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:25 16:53 13
14 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:27 16:59 14
15 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:27 16:59 15
16 Oberai, Varun JR Phillips Exeter 5:28 17:01 16
17 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:29 17:04 17
18 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:29 17:04 18
19 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:30 17:06 19
20 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:31 17:09 20
21 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:31 17:09 21
22 O'Hern, Aidan SR Concord 5:31 17:09 22
23 Lewis, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 5:31 17:10 23
24 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:31 17:11 24
25 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:31 17:11 25
26 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:32 17:12 26
27 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:32 17:14 27
28 Cook, David SR Concord 5:33 17:15 28
29 Mihelich, Logan JR Coe-Brown 5:33 17:16 29
30 Ciesluk, Ryan JR Concord 5:33 17:17 30
31 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:34 17:21 31
32 Leonard, Jared SR Champlain Valley 5:37 17:29 32
33 Mikofsky, Croix JR Phillips Exeter 5:37 17:29 33
34 Chen, Connor JR Phillips Exeter 5:37 17:30 34
35 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 5:38 17:31  
36 Murray, Sam SO Hanover 5:38 17:31 35
37 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:38 17:33 36
38 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:38 17:33 37
39 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:38 17:33 38
40 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:39 17:34 39
41 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:39 17:35 40
42 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:40 17:39 41
43 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:42 17:44 42
44 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:43 17:46 43
45 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:43 17:46 44
46 Boulton, Ben SR Kearsarge 5:43 17:48 45
47 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:44 17:50 46
48 Sylvester, Carter JR Coe-Brown 5:45 17:53 47
49 Rai, Rohan JR Windham 5:45 17:53 48
50 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:45 17:55 49
51 Kim, Sam SR Phillips Exeter 5:46 17:58 50
52 Luke, Andrew JR Phillips Exeter 5:46 17:58 51
53 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 5:46 17:58 52
54 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:47 18:00 53
55 Traffie, Connor SO Mascenic Regional 5:47 18:01 54
56 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover 5:48 18:02 55
57 Somero, Dakota SR Mascenic Regional 5:48 18:03 56
58 Harrell, Andrew SR PROCTOR ACADEMY 5:49 18:06  
59 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:51 18:11 57
60 Hill, Patrick JR Coe-Brown 5:51 18:12 58
61 Schaaf, Gavin JR Champlain Valley 5:51 18:13 59
62 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 5:52 18:14 60
63 Walewski, Joseph SR Phillips Exeter 5:52 18:15 61
64 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:52 18:15 62
65 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:52 18:16 63
66 Heigis, Porter JR Coe-Brown 5:53 18:17  
67 St. Laurent, Bradley SO Phillips Exeter 5:53 18:18  
68 Sheedy, Tyler SO Dover 5:53 18:19 64
69 Lick, Tom SR Kearsarge 5:54 18:22 65
70 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:54 18:22 66
71 Cermak, Alex SR Trinity 5:55 18:24 67
72 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell 5:55 18:25 68
73 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:55 18:26 69
74 Soares, Parker SR Champlain Valley 5:56 18:27 70
75 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 5:56 18:28 71
76 Montville, Ari SR Portsmouth 5:56 18:29 72
77 Lange, Jack SO Hanover 5:56 18:29 73
78 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:57 18:30 74
79 Heininger, Skyler JR Champlain Valley 5:57 18:31 75
80 Mogielnicki, Alec SR Champlain Valley 5:57 18:32 76
81 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:58 18:34 77
82 Strout, Noah SR Oyster River 5:58 18:35 78
83 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 5:59 18:36  
84 Gamache, Zack JR Bedford 5:59 18:38 79
85 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 6:00 18:40 80
86 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 6:00 18:41 81
87 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 6:01 18:42 82
88 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:01 18:43 83
89 Hillier, Kai SO Champlain Valley 6:01 18:44 84
90 Kotelly, John SO Hollis/Brookline 6:01 18:44 85
91 Williamson, Jamie SR Champlain Valley 6:02 18:45 86
92 Mueller, Joshua JR Concord 6:03 18:49  
93 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 6:03 18:51 87
94 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 6:03 18:51 88
95 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 6:04 18:52  
96 Cook, Seb SR Dover 6:04 18:53 89
97 Badger, Keith SR Kennett 6:04 18:53 90
98 Nelson-Marois, Zach SR Dover 6:04 18:54 91
99 Young, Clay SR Manchester Central 6:05 18:55 92
100 Buley, Andrew SO Champlain Valley 6:06 18:58  
101 Beard, Tyler SO Con-Val 6:06 18:58 93
102 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:06 18:58 94
103 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:06 18:59 95
104 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 6:06 19:00 96
105 Schmitt, Clark SR Champlain Valley 6:06 19:00  
106 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 6:07 19:01 97
107 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:07 19:03 98
108 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley 6:08 19:04 99
109 Hudson, Shane SR Spaulding 6:08 19:04 100
110 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 6:08 19:05 101
111 Rosenthall, Louis JR Trinity 6:09 19:07 102
112 Flenniken, Cole JR Windham 6:09 19:09 103
113 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 6:10 19:10 104
114 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:10 19:11 105
115 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:11 19:13 106
116 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:11 19:14 107
117 Bonyman, William SR Dover 6:12 19:17 108
118 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:12 19:17 109
119 Kellogg, Aidan SR Kearsarge 6:12 19:17 110
120 Livingston, Grady SO Kennett 6:12 19:18 111
121 Stone, Ben SR Dover 6:12 19:18 112
122 Mixer-Bailey, Boone JR Kennett 6:12 19:19 113
123 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 6:14 19:23  
124 Kotula, August JR Con-Val 6:14 19:24 114
125 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood 6:14 19:24 115
126 Krasinski, Camden SR Bedford 6:14 19:25 116
127 Kulig, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:15 19:27 117
128 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:16 19:29 118
129 Moyer, Ryan SR Dover 6:17 19:32 119
130 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 6:17 19:33 120
131 Fournier, Rick SR Winnisquam 6:18 19:35 121
132 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 6:18 19:36  
133 Malorzo, Nathan SR Nashua North 6:20 19:43 122
134 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 6:20 19:43 123
135 Bauer, Peter JR Nashua North 6:21 19:44 124
136 DiMaria, Donovan JR Dover 6:21 19:45  
137 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:21 19:45 125
138 Garzia, Gavin SO Kearsarge 6:21 19:45 126
139 Brennan, Joe SR Hanover 6:21 19:47 127
140 Rudduck, Camran SO Bedford 6:21 19:47 128
141 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 6:22 19:48 129
142 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 6:22 19:49 130
143 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 6:23 19:51 131
144 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett 6:23 19:52 132
145 Doughty, Drew JR Bedford 6:23 19:53 133
146 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:24 19:54 134
147 Gonzalez, Trey JR Windham 6:24 19:55 135
148 Yeaton, Zach JR Portsmouth 6:24 19:55 136
149 LaBorde, Jake SO Hollis/Brookline 6:24 19:56 137
150 Krick, Sam SR Dover 6:26 20:00  
151 May, Spencer SO Hanover 6:26 20:00  
152 Dowling, Connor SO Nashua North 6:27 20:03 138
153 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Regional 6:27 20:04 139
154 Vougias, Photios SR Manchester Central 6:28 20:06 140
155 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North 6:28 20:07  
156 Kilgore, Julian SR Goffstown 6:28 20:07 141
157 Collopy, Jason SO Spaulding 6:28 20:07 142
158 Norris, Nick JR Portsmouth 6:28 20:08 143
159 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28 20:08 144
160 Smith, Tristen SO Kennett 6:29 20:10 145
161 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29 20:10 146
162 Lacroix, Adam SO Bedford 6:30 20:12 147
163 McDermott, Kevin SR Portsmouth 6:30 20:12 148
164 Kelly, Nick SR Nashua North 6:30 20:13  
165 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:30 20:13 149
166 Norris, Mitchell SR Portsmouth 6:30 20:14 150
167 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:32 20:20 151
168 Egan, Zach SO Spaulding 6:33 20:22 152
169 Crowell , Addison SR Portsmouth 6:33 20:23 153
170 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 6:33 20:24 154
171 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 6:33 20:24  
172 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus JR Milford 6:34 20:25 155
173 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 6:34 20:26 156
174 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood 6:34 20:27 157
175 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett 6:34 20:27 158
176 Bisson, Luc SO Plymouth Regional 6:35 20:29 159
177 Lacroix, Nicholas SO Bedford 6:35 20:30 160
178 Burrell, Owen JR Spaulding 6:36 20:31 161
179 Hansen, Griffin SR Goffstown 6:36 20:33 162
180 Skilling, Samuel SO Windham 6:37 20:35 163
181 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam 6:37 20:36 164
182 Bator, Jasper SR Bedford 6:39 20:40 165
183 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:39 20:43 166
184 Doe, Steven SR Windham 6:39 20:43 167
185 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:44 20:56 168
186 Campbell, Evan JR Portsmouth 6:44 20:58  
187 Dupre, Michael SR Manchester Central 6:44 20:58 169
188 Dwyer, Jacob SO Hollis/Brookline 6:45 20:59 170
189 Freeman, Brendan SR Lebanon 6:46 21:02 171
190 Fitzpatrick , Henry JR Portsmouth 6:46 21:03  
191 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 6:46 21:03 172
192 MacSeain, Padraig SO Hollis/Brookline 6:47 21:06  
193 Damato, Joey SO Winnisquam 6:47 21:06 173
194 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:48 21:08 174
195 Hagner, Caleb SO Goffstown 6:48 21:08 175
196 Porter, Garrick SR Kennett 6:49 21:14 176
197 Pedersen, Jared SR Campbell 6:50 21:16 177
198 Hernandez, Joseph SO Manchester Central 6:50 21:17 178
199 Thomas, Jacob SO Sanborn Regional 6:51 21:18  
200 Perkins, Matthew SO Kingswood 6:51 21:18 179
201 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 6:51 21:19 180
202 Kemp, Andrew SR Bedford 6:51 21:20  
203 Haines, Josh SR Kingswood 6:52 21:21 181
204 Hyatt, Peter SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:52 21:21 182
205 Stanley, Jeremy JR Milford 6:52 21:22 183
206 Lancey, Isaac JR Spaulding 6:52 21:22 184
207 Arseneau, Mason JR Milford 6:52 21:23 185
208 Warren, Nathan SO Plymouth Regional 6:54 21:27 186
209 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham 6:55 21:30 187
210 Dunn, Sheamus SO Winnisquam 6:55 21:31  
211 O'Connor, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 21:33 188
212 Cayarga Soldevilla, Javier SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 21:33 189
213 Maloney, Nate JR Hollis/Brookline 6:56 21:35  
214 McLeod, Hunter JR Plymouth Regional 6:58 21:40 190
215 Fox, Jarren SR Goffstown 6:58 21:42 191
216 Gendron, Kris JR Goffstown 7:00 21:46 192
217 Eshbaugh, Ethan SO Lebanon 7:00 21:46 193
218 Manson, Jeff SR Kingswood 7:00 21:48 194
219 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 7:02 21:52  
220 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 7:02 21:54 195
221 Parsons, Ben SR Plymouth Regional 7:03 21:57 196
222 Sulborski, Eddie JR Con-Val 7:04 22:00  
223 Coulter, Toren JR Bedford 7:07 22:10  
224 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 7:09 22:15 197
225 Vo, Anthony SR Manchester Central 7:13 22:26 198
226 Sanchez, Abuth SO Merrimack Valley 7:18 22:44 199
227 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford 7:19 22:47 200
228 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:22 22:54  
229 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional 7:25 23:04  
230 Reidy, Patrick JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27 23:11  
231 Mintah, Collins SR Manchester Central 7:31 23:24 201
232 Ulricson, John JR Plymouth Regional 7:48 24:17  
233 Dimick, Kyle SR Plymouth Regional 8:17 25:47