Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murphy, John SO Concord 5:50 18:10 1
2 Neuhaus, Charlie SR Phillips Exeter 5:54 18:23 2
3 Merrick, Ben JR Winnacunnet 5:54 18:23 3
4 Horrigan, Phillip JR Phillips Exeter 5:57 18:32 4
5 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River 5:58 18:33 5
6 Gleason, Aidan JR Concord 5:59 18:38 6
7 Rose, Tyler JR Coe-Brown 6:00 18:40 7
8 Liu, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:00 18:40 8
9 Webb-McClain, Ben JR Winnacunnet 6:01 18:44 9
10 Wells, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 6:02 18:46 10
11 Harvey, Amanuel SO Oyster River 6:03 18:49 11
12 Chen, Lenny SR Phillips Exeter 6:03 18:50 12
13 Allen, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:03 18:51 13
14 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:05 18:56 14
15 Porras, Erik SR Phillips Exeter 6:05 18:57 15
16 Liu, Jack SR Phillips Exeter 6:07 19:02 16
17 Martel, John SR Phillips Exeter 6:07 19:02  
18 Ahern, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 6:07 19:03 17
19 Pitt, Gavin JR Phillips Exeter 6:07 19:03  
20 Bessette, Ethan SO Oyster River 6:08 19:04 18
21 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 6:08 19:04 19
22 O'Sullivan, Martin SR Concord 6:09 19:07 20
23 Nistane, Arya SO Phillips Exeter 6:12 19:16  
24 Breen, Jed SR Phillips Exeter 6:15 19:27  
25 Conery, Liam SR Concord 6:16 19:29 21
26 Limbat, Aaron SR Dover 6:17 19:32 22
27 Cowan, Jacob SO Coe-Brown 6:17 19:33 23
28 Ciccotelli, Dominic JR Dover 6:18 19:37 24
29 Lavoie, Matt SO Concord 6:19 19:38 25
30 Taracena, Felix SO Winnacunnet 6:19 19:39 26
31 Cameron, Shane SR Coe-Brown 6:19 19:40 27
32 Turner, Gabe JR Mascenic Regional 6:21 19:47 28
33 Lawton, George SO Dover 6:22 19:49 29
34 Hatch, Aidan SR Dover 6:22 19:49 30
35 Tanguay, Cody SR Coe-Brown 6:23 19:52 31
36 Eaton, Parker JR Coe-Brown 6:24 19:56 32
37 Jones, Zachary JR Oyster River 6:25 19:57 33
38 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:25 19:58 34
39 Powers, Samuel SR Nashua North 6:26 20:00 35
40 Wiggin, Luke SR Coe-Brown 6:26 20:00  
41 Marston, Shane SR Coe-Brown 6:26 20:00  
42 Saltmarsh, Peyton SO Winnacunnet 6:26 20:01 36
43 Long, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:26 20:02  
44 Holmes, Luke SO Hanover 6:27 20:04 37
45 Nottebart, Josh SR Pelham 6:28 20:06 38
46 Clark, Evan SR Coe-Brown 6:28 20:07  
47 Bertelli, Adam SR Phillips Exeter 6:28 20:08  
48 Perkins, Nolan SO Winnacunnet 6:29 20:09 39
49 Zou, Ken SO Winnacunnet 6:29 20:09 40
50 Hooper, Zachary SO Concord 6:29 20:11 41
51 Castonguay, Theo SO Oyster River 6:29 20:11 42
52 Eckenrode, Bryce SR Nashua North 6:30 20:13 43
53 Foley, Ben JR Nashua North 6:30 20:13 44
54 Hilts, Sam SO Concord 6:31 20:18 45
55 Zhu, Blane SR Phillips Exeter 6:33 20:23  
56 Seidel, Thomas SO Phillips Exeter 6:33 20:24  
57 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 6:34 20:25 46
58 Jones, Andrew JR Dover 6:34 20:27 47
59 McDonald, Jonathan SO Concord 6:36 20:31  
60 Whitney, Johnathan SR Concord 6:36 20:32  
61 Foster, Noah SO Portsmouth 6:38 20:37 48
62 Croteau, Adam SO Portsmouth 6:38 20:37 49
63 Pawlowicz, Kenny JR Pelham 6:38 20:38 50
64 Rychwa, Mason SR Nashua North 6:38 20:39 51
65 Robert, Matthew SO Nashua North 6:39 20:42 52
66 Rodgers, Clayton JR Winnacunnet 6:39 20:42  
67 O'Brien, Joseph SR Concord 6:40 20:45  
68 Brieger, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:40 20:46  
69 Cooper, Cole JR Winnacunnet 6:40 20:46  
70 Somero, Jethro SO Mascenic Regional 6:42 20:51 53
71 Hart, Ryan SR Campbell 6:42 20:51 54
72 Smith, Willem SO Oyster River 6:43 20:54 55
73 Cheyne, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 6:44 20:57 56
74 Rayner, Marco JR Phillips Exeter 6:44 20:58  
75 Tyrrell, Shannon JR Concord 6:44 20:58  
76 Knedeisen, Luke SR Bedford 6:45 20:59 57
77 Hooper, Sean SR Coe-Brown 6:45 21:01  
78 Jones, Charles SO Coe-Brown 6:46 21:02  
79 Alexander, Tristan SO Concord 6:46 21:02  
80 Andreoli, Parker SR Windham 6:46 21:03 58
81 Schrader, Liam SO Portsmouth 6:47 21:07 59
82 Morris, Will SO Phillips Exeter 6:48 21:08  
83 Chin, Ian SR Windham 6:48 21:08 60
84 Catania, Brycen JR Bedford 6:48 21:08 61
85 Mathson, Mickey JR Nashua North 6:48 21:09 62
86 Huckman, Tim SO Kingswood 6:48 21:10 63
87 Collins, Adam JR Oyster River 6:48 21:10  
88 Nash, Michael SR Bedford 6:48 21:10 64
89 Carroll, Brady SO Windham 6:50 21:16 65
90 Reilly, John SR Bedford 6:51 21:20 66
91 Killian, Michael SO Windham 6:51 21:20 67
92 Haywood Minery, Carter JR Concord 6:53 21:24  
93 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:53 21:25 68
94 Budny, Landon SR Coe-Brown 6:53 21:25  
95 Moscatelli, Troy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:53 21:26 69
96 Rider, Ian SR Phillips Exeter 6:54 21:28  
97 Doe, Carter SO Windham 6:54 21:29 70
98 Ballou, Spencer SO Kennett 6:55 21:30 71
99 Lash, TJ JR Kennett 6:55 21:31 72
100 Murray, Ryan SO Bedford 6:55 21:32 73
101 Movsessian, Jace SO Mascenic Regional 6:55 21:32 74
102 Clark, William JR Phillips Exeter 6:55 21:32  
103 Nicolay, Myles SR Kingswood 6:56 21:33 75
104 Pagliarulo, William JR Bedford 6:56 21:33 76
105 Thuet, Michael SR Portsmouth 6:56 21:33 77
106 Roth, Alex SR Hanover 6:56 21:34 78
107 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 6:56 21:34  
108 Goldman, Avi SO Bedford 6:57 21:36 79
109 Goldman, Noah SO Bedford 6:57 21:38  
110 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover 6:59 21:45 80
111 Dalton, Nicholas JR Goffstown 7:00 21:46 81
112 Cormier, Colby JR Spaulding 7:00 21:47 82
113 Champagne, Steven SR Dover 7:00 21:47  
114 Mower, Matthew SO Portsmouth 7:00 21:47 83
115 Gendron, Daniel SO Goffstown 7:00 21:48 84
116 O'Brien, Danny SO Concord 7:01 21:49  
117 Murphy, Patrick SR Kingswood 7:01 21:49 85
118 Linscott, Isaac SO Merrimack Valley 7:01 21:49 86
119 Drew, Nickolas JR Nashua North 7:01 21:50 87
120 Rush, Jason JR Hanover 7:01 21:51 88
121 Pelletier, Zach SO Dover 7:01 21:51  
122 Glass, Thomas SO Hanover 7:03 21:55 89
123 Bettens, Colby SO Concord 7:03 21:56  
124 O'Keefe, Griffin SO Winnacunnet 7:04 21:59  
125 Yun, Thomas SO Phillips Exeter 7:05 22:02  
126 Smith, Hayden SO Hollis/Brookline 7:06 22:05 90
127 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 7:07 22:07 91
128 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity 7:07 22:08 92
129 Miller, Ryan SR Pelham 7:07 22:09 93
130 Redmond, Garrett JR Bedford 7:07 22:10  
131 Baum, Brady SR Portsmouth 7:08 22:11 94
132 Duggan, Eli SR Concord 7:08 22:12  
133 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding 7:08 22:13 95
134 Moriarty , Jack SR Portsmouth 7:10 22:17 96
135 Darcy, Luke SR Windham 7:10 22:18 97
136 Marsh, Charlie SO Windham 7:11 22:22 98
137 Paik, Garrett SO Phillips Exeter 7:12 22:23  
138 Xiao, Tony JR Phillips Exeter 7:12 22:24  
139 Fay, Shane SO Kennett 7:12 22:25 99
140 Graves, Aidan SO Bedford 7:13 22:26  
141 Sette, Charles SO Windham 7:13 22:27  
142 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 7:13 22:27 100
143 Brigham, Gabriel SO Goffstown 7:14 22:29 101
144 Fletcher, Nate SO Portsmouth 7:14 22:31  
145 Howard, Ty SO Bedford 7:14 22:31  
146 Cirillo, Thomas SO Coe-Brown 7:15 22:32  
147 White, Elijah SO Con-Val 7:15 22:33 102
148 Sennett, Thomas SO Con-Val 7:15 22:34 103
149 Faxon, Brian SR Bedford 7:16 22:37  
150 Reynolds, Keegan SO Campbell 7:17 22:40 104
151 Silver, Justin JR Bedford 7:17 22:41  
152 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:18 22:43 105
153 Beck, William JR Bedford 7:18 22:43  
154 Hibbard, Samuel SR Bedford 7:18 22:43  
155 Lambert, Cole SR Mascenic Regional 7:18 22:44 106
156 Klein, Ben SO Nashua North 7:19 22:45  
157 Scholl, William JR Bedford 7:19 22:46  
158 Mousmoules, George SR Bedford 7:19 22:46  
159 Philbin, James SR Plymouth Regional 7:19 22:47  
160 Koirala, Uchal SR Dover 7:20 22:50  
161 Paraskos, Joshua SO Kingswood 7:22 22:54 107
162 Finneron, Matthew JR Kingswood 7:22 22:55 108
163 Hendrick, Dylan SO Hanover 7:22 22:56 109
164 McLean, Owen SO Coe-Brown 7:23 22:59  
165 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 7:24 23:00  
166 LaMontagne, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 7:24 23:00  
167 Kleiner, Andrew SO Concord 7:24 23:00  
168 LaMontagne, Nicolas SR Coe-Brown 7:24 23:02  
169 Lynch, Demitri SR Milford 7:24 23:02  
170 Bernstein, Henry JR Con-Val 7:28 23:13 110
171 Yuan, Chenji JR Lebanon 7:28 23:15  
172 Pope, Avery SO Con-Val 7:29 23:18 111
173 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:30 23:19 112
174 Cook, Brandon SR Portsmouth 7:31 23:22  
175 Murray, Timothy JR Con-Val 7:31 23:23 113
176 Leggett, Jack JR Dover 7:31 23:23  
177 Peng, Vincent SO Goffstown 7:31 23:24 114
178 Staller, James SR Phillips Exeter 7:32 23:26  
179 Sharma, Yash SO Bedford 7:32 23:27  
180 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity 7:32 23:27 115
181 Zwickau, Jake SR Bedford 7:35 23:34  
182 Anderson, Cyril SO Manchester Central 7:36 23:40  
183 Carlton, Lewis SO Con-Val 7:36 23:40  
184 Hall, Sam JR Trinity 7:39 23:47 116
185 Elie, John SR Pelham 7:40 23:52 117
186 Thomas, Chris SR Spaulding 7:41 23:54 118
187 Johnson, Samual SO Kingswood 7:42 23:57 119
188 Geissler, Jacob SR Portsmouth 7:43 24:00  
189 Shevechik, Pat SR Trinity 7:44 24:04 120
190 Schmitt, Carter SO Portsmouth 7:45 24:07  
191 Newbury, Cannon JR Kingswood 7:46 24:09 121
192 Santaniello, Quinton SO Milford 7:46 24:10  
193 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley 7:46 24:11 122
194 Falivena, Charles SO Phillips Exeter 7:48 24:17  
195 Hunt, Gavin JR Kennett 7:50 24:21 123
196 Hinsley, Quinn SO Bedford 7:51 24:24  
197 Bottril, Danny JR Portsmouth 7:52 24:27  
198 Traffie, Bryce JR Mascenic Regional 7:53 24:30 124
199 Metivier, Trevor SR Spaulding 7:53 24:32 125
200 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 7:54 24:34  
201 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding 7:54 24:36 126
202 Brochu, Julian SR Kennett 7:56 24:40 127
203 Robie, Aiden SO Milford 7:56 24:41  
204 Marsh, Samuel SR Windham 7:57 24:43  
205 Sprague, Nathan JR Pelham 7:58 24:46 128
206 Downes, James SR Pelham 8:02 24:58 129
207 Jimeno, Kai SO Hollis/Brookline 8:02 24:59 130
208 Merzi, Nicholas SO Con-Val 8:03 25:01  
209 Vaughan, Noah SR Campbell 8:03 25:02 131
210 Blair, Matthew SO Manchester Central 8:03 25:02  
211 Dupre, Nathan SO Manchester Central 8:03 25:02  
212 Deshaies, Aiden JR Windham 8:03 25:04  
213 Ludwig, Lukas JR Bedford 8:04 25:05  
214 Martel, Owen SO Spaulding 8:05 25:08 132
215 Dodge, Ryan SO Bedford 8:05 25:09  
216 Black, Dylan SO Bedford 8:06 25:13  
217 Valenti, Tomas SR Merrimack Valley 8:06 25:13 133
218 Scanlan, Dominic SR Hanover 8:09 25:22 134
219 Silsby-Belknap, Owen SO Coe-Brown 8:10 25:24  
220 Buccieri, Davin SO Coe-Brown 8:11 25:26  
221 Huffman, Trentin JR Kingswood 8:12 25:30  
222 Binari, Gio SO Sanborn Regional 8:12 25:30 135
223 Vougias, Michael SO Goffstown 8:14 25:36 136
224 Lee, Timothy JR Nashua North 8:14 25:37  
225 Gendron, Braden SR Goffstown 8:14 25:38 137
226 Barrett, Matthew SR Trinity 8:18 25:50 138
227 Dion, Garrett SO Plymouth Regional 8:19 25:51  
228 Sanders, Wylie SR Merrimack Valley 8:19 25:53 139
229 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell 8:21 25:58 140
230 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 8:21 25:59 141
231 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham 8:24 26:07 142
232 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 8:25 26:10 143
233 Viands, Braden SO Kingswood 8:26 26:13  
234 Davis, Christopher JR Pelham 8:27 26:17  
235 Munoz, Oscar SR Bedford 8:27 26:18  
236 Galeotalanza, John JR Pelham 8:31 26:29  
237 Girouard, Ethan SO Plymouth Regional 8:31 26:30  
238 Maley, Camden SR Goffstown 8:32 26:32  
239 Miller, Tyler SO Pelham 8:34 26:40  
240 White, Caleb JR Kennett 8:35 26:41 144
241 Rupp, Daniell SR Con-Val 8:35 26:42  
242 Hartshorn, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley 8:38 26:50 145
243 Wallace, Payton SO Bedford 8:39 26:55  
244 Shaffer, Wesley SR Campbell 8:43 27:06 146
245 Martin, Jack SO Kennett 8:45 27:12 147
246 Tapply, Byron SR Mascenic Regional 8:47 27:19 148
247 Kraus, Matthew JR Concord 8:49 27:24  
248 Faulkner, Keegan SO Sanborn Regional 8:50 27:28 149
249 Angus, Aidan SO Merrimack Valley 8:51 27:32 150
250 DiNino, Nicholas SO Con-Val 8:55 27:44  
251 Hoang, Michael SO Bedford 8:57 27:49  
252 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:09 28:27  
253 Dodenhoff, Elisha JR Merrimack Valley 9:20 29:03 151
254 Schill, Israel SO Goffstown 9:21 29:04  
255 Lavu, Siddhartha SR Bedford 9:27 29:22  
256 Varga, Julian JR Con-Val 9:29 29:30  
257 Kilbreth, Colin SO Coe-Brown 9:30 29:32  
258 Hamlin, Devon JR Kennett 9:30 29:34  
259 Kjergard, Ethan JR Windham 9:33 29:43  
260 Kelley, Aiden SO Kingswood 9:35 29:47  
261 Smith, Sam SR Plymouth Regional 9:43 30:13  
262 Hamlin, Cody JR Kennett 9:44 30:16  
263 Zaka, Ibrahim SO Bedford 10:01 31:09  
264 Candoll, Dylan SR DOVER 10:19 32:05  
265 Wrampe, Nicholas JR Windham 10:25 32:24  
266 Healy, Aidan JR Trinity 10:32 32:45 152
267 Faulkner, Kaiser SO Sanborn Regional 10:55 33:58 153
268 Rembis, Jared SO Sanborn Regional 10:58 34:07 154
269 Thompson, Zachary SO Nashua North 11:38 36:11  
270 Davenhall, Nicholas SO Kingswood 11:39 36:15  
271 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 12:50 39:54