Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Jared SO Sanborn Regional 5:08 10:16 1
2 Cox, Aidan SO Northwood School 5:09 10:18 2
3 Crowell, Avery SR PORTSMOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:31 11:03  
4 Khalil, Tyson FR Sanborn Regional 5:38 11:17 3
5 Tkaczyk, Tyler SO Northwood School 5:46 11:33 4
6 Arsenault, Casey SO Kingswood Regional 5:51 11:42  
7 Lano, Jaime FR Strafford School 5:56 11:52 5
8 Jacobs, Matthew SO Kingswood Regional 5:58 11:57  
9 Jernigan, Chris SO Oyster River Middle School 6:00 12:01 6
10 Harwood, Cole 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:02 12:04 7
11 Rand, Boden SO Deerfield Community School 6:04 12:09 8
12 Fleischer, Theo SO Oyster River Middle School 6:04 12:09 9
13 Hopkins, Sam SO Deerfield Community School 6:06 12:13 10
14 Fifield, Shaun SO Deerfield Community School 6:07 12:14 11
15 Teeter, Jonas FR Barrington Middle School 6:07 12:14 12
16 Williams, Trip SO Pelham 6:16 12:32  
17 Comrie, Jacob SO Deerfield Community School 6:20 12:41 13
18 Lucas, Logan 8 Boynton Middle School 6:21 12:42 14
19 Pate, Gavin SO Sanborn Regional 6:21 12:42 15
20 Despres, Colby SO Chichester Cross Country 6:23 12:46 16
21 Scharr, Max SO Deerfield Community School 6:27 12:55 17
22 Medina, Caleb SO Barrington Middle School 6:28 12:57 18
23 O'Shea, Ryan SO Boynton Middle School 6:28 12:57 19
24 Heigis, Max FR Northwood School 6:29 12:58 20
25 Matson, Ryan FR Strafford School 6:31 13:03 21
26 Berkeley, Isaiah SO Chichester Cross Country 6:31 13:03 22
27 Vaillancourt, Payton FR Boynton Middle School 6:32 13:05 23
28 Demas, Gavin SO Nottingham School 6:34 13:09 24
29 Salter, Quinn FR Nottingham School 6:36 13:12 25
30 Kinsvater, Trent SO Deerfield Community School 6:39 13:19 26
31 Berkeley, Evan 8 Chichester Cross Country 6:40 13:20 27
32 Lemay, Max FR Deerfield Community School 6:46 13:32 28
33 Venturi, Matt FR Sanborn Regional 6:50 13:41 29
34 Saturley, Caleb 7 Chichester Cross Country 6:52 13:44 30
35 Woroniak, Adam 8 Strafford School 6:53 13:47 31
36 Pite, Jake 8 Sanborn Regional 6:53 13:47 32
37 Butler, Seth SO Sanborn Regional 6:57 13:54 33
38 Gaudet, Ben 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:59 13:58 34
39 Eddy, Michael FR Oyster River Middle School 6:59 13:59 35
40 Mori, Dante FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:00 14:00 36
41 Morrilly, John 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:00 14:00 37
42 Goodwin, Sawyer 8 Strafford School 7:00 14:01 38
43 Bean, Gilbert 8 Strafford School 7:02 14:05 39
44 Gross, Timothy FR Deerfield Community School 7:03 14:06  
45 Prephat, Coleman 7 Deerfield Community School 7:04 14:08  
46 Uber, Dustyn 8 Deerfield Community School 7:04 14:08  
47 Corriveau, Matthew SO Nottingham School 7:05 14:10 40
48 Crawford, Jacob 8 Boynton Middle School 7:07 14:14 41
49 Jernigan, Matthew 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:07 14:15 42
50 Davison, Myles SO Chichester Cross Country 7:08 14:16 43
51 Traffie, Drew SO Boynton Middle School 7:11 14:22 44
52 Horton, Ryan 7 Nottingham School 7:14 14:29 45
53 Reynolds, Mychal 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:15 14:31 46
54 Callahan, Dylan 7 Boynton Middle School 7:15 14:31 47
55 Scopel, Max 7 Barrington Middle School 7:18 14:36 48
56 Richard, Austen FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:19 14:38 49
57 Leonardi, Joey 7 Nottingham School 7:21 14:42 50
58 Teague, Ryan 7 Boynton Middle School 7:23 14:46 51
59 Bellerose, John 7 Nottingham School 7:23 14:47 52
60 Donovan, Kru 8 Nottingham School 7:24 14:48 53
61 Kerouac, Luc 8 Epsom Central School 7:26 14:52 54
62 Compton, Max SO Northwood School 7:26 14:53 55
63 Dillon, Gabe 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:29 14:59 56
64 Caldwell, Jared 7 Chichester Cross Country 7:30 15:00 57
65 Sullivan, Luke 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:32 15:04 58
66 Fazekas , Ty 8 Spaulding 7:32 15:05  
67 Hackett, Ethan SO Spaulding 7:37 15:14  
68 Dugas, Ben SO Epsom Central School 7:38 15:16 59
69 Mclaughlin, Michael FR Chichester Cross Country 7:43 15:27 60
70 Chavda, Nikhil SO Nottingham School 7:43 15:27  
71 Adler, Sean 7 Deerfield Community School 7:45 15:30  
72 Clough, William 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:45 15:30  
73 DeButts, Garin 7 Nottingham School 7:47 15:35  
74 Lenzi, Evan SO Barrington Middle School 7:51 15:43 61
75 Adams-Gagne, Daniel 8 Epsom Central School 7:53 15:47 62
76 Areias, Brandon SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:56 15:52 63
77 Doperalski, Lucky FR Deerfield Community School 7:59 15:59  
78 Carter, Cam 8 Epsom Central School 7:59 15:59 64
79 Davis, Taylor FR Chichester Cross Country 8:02 16:05  
80 Hartnett, Jonathan SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:03 16:06 65
81 Nield, Kai 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:04 16:08  
82 Wheeler, Liam SO Nottingham School 8:11 16:22  
83 Dulin, Dominic 8 Barrington Middle School 8:14 16:28 66
84 Herr, Tristin 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:20 16:41 67
85 Pirtle, Casey 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:21 16:42  
86 Wozniak, Kayden 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:23 16:47 68
87 Simmons, Nathan SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:25 16:50  
88 Wentworth, Robert 8 Epsom Central School 8:30 17:00 69
89 Whitehouse, Kelson 8 Boynton Middle School 8:31 17:02  
90 Hardy, Grant 8 Strafford School 8:31 17:03 70
91 Crotty, Connor 8 Deerfield Community School 8:31 17:03  
92 Milutinovich, Finn 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:34 17:09  
93 Froburg, Quinn 8 Nottingham School 8:39 17:18  
94 Bartlett, Ben FR Nottingham School 8:40 17:20  
95 Nichols, Jeremiah SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:42 17:24 71
96 Walsh, Conner 8 Barrington Middle School 8:44 17:29 72
97 Lacross, Jace FR Chichester Cross Country 8:54 17:48  
98 Murphy, Arthur SO Deerfield Community School 8:54 17:48  
99 Matson, Jack 8 Strafford School 8:58 17:57 73
100 Button, Grayson 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:58 17:57  
101 Lowe, Noah 8 Strafford School 8:58 17:57  
102 Mori, Enrico FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:04 18:09 74
103 Aucella, Lucius 8 Strafford School 9:04 18:09  
104 Warzocha, Caleb SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:04 18:09 75
105 Lambert, Logan SR BOYNTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:06 18:12  
106 Soares, AJ 7 Chichester Cross Country 9:10 18:20  
107 Cirillo, Daniel 7 Northwood School 9:29 18:58 76
108 Sietz, Benjamin 8 Oyster River Middle School 9:36 19:12  
109 Burrell, Travis FR Boynton Middle School 10:04 20:09  
110 Heichlinger, Zachary 7 Epsom Central School 10:26 20:53 77
111 Moriarty, Caleb 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 11:35 23:10 78
112 Vigue, Matthew 8 Chichester Cross Country 11:37 23:15  
113 Castle, Ben 7 Barrington Middle School 13:07 26:14