Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Varsity Girls
Varsity Boys JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:02:12 12:26 59 8 10 11 13 17 26 28
2 1:01:43 12:20 80 1 3 15 29 32 33  
3 1:04:28 12:53 99 6 7 9 35 42 56 58
4 1:06:48 13:21 134 5 21 31 38 39 70 73
5 1:07:09 13:25 138 16 22 27 30 43 57 60
6 1:07:20 13:28 141 14 19 23 41 44 47 51
7 1:08:40 13:44 157 2 4 20 55 76    
8 1:09:42 13:56 184 24 25 40 45 50 52 53
9 1:11:58 14:23 205 12 18 48 61 66 71 72
10 1:14:34 14:54 248 34 37 49 63 65 67 68
11 1:18:54 15:46 308 54 59 62 64 69 77  
12 1:27:59 17:35 309 36 46 74 75 78    
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Jared FR Sanborn Regional 5:08 10:16 1
2 Cox, Aidan FR Northwood School 5:09 10:18 2
3 Crowell, Avery SR PORTSMOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:31 11:03  
4 Khalil, Tyson 8 Sanborn Regional 5:38 11:17 3
5 Tkaczyk, Tyler FR Northwood School 5:46 11:33 4
6 Arsenault, Casey FR Kingswood Regional 5:51 11:42  
7 Lano, Jaime 8 Strafford School 5:56 11:52 5
8 Jacobs, Matthew FR Kingswood Regional 5:58 11:57  
9 Jernigan, Chris FR Oyster River Middle School 6:00 12:01 6
10 Harwood, Cole 7 Oyster River Middle School 6:02 12:04 7
11 Rand, Boden FR Deerfield Community School 6:04 12:09 8
12 Fleischer, Theo FR Oyster River Middle School 6:04 12:09 9
13 Hopkins, Sam FR Deerfield Community School 6:06 12:13 10
14 Fifield, Shaun FR Deerfield Community School 6:07 12:14 11
15 Teeter, Jonas 8 Barrington Middle School 6:07 12:14 12
16 Williams, Trip FR Pelham 6:16 12:32  
17 Comrie, Jacob FR Deerfield Community School 6:20 12:41 13
18 Lucas, Logan 7 Boynton Middle School 6:21 12:42 14
19 Pate, Gavin FR Sanborn Regional 6:21 12:42 15
20 Despres, Colby FR Chichester Cross Country 6:23 12:46 16
21 Scharr, Max FR Deerfield Community School 6:27 12:55 17
22 Medina, Caleb FR Barrington Middle School 6:28 12:57 18
23 O'Shea, Ryan FR Boynton Middle School 6:28 12:57 19
24 Heigis, Max 8 Northwood School 6:29 12:58 20
25 Matson, Ryan 8 Strafford School 6:31 13:03 21
26 Berkeley, Isaiah FR Chichester Cross Country 6:31 13:03 22
27 Vaillancourt, Payton 8 Boynton Middle School 6:32 13:05 23
28 Demas, Gavin FR Nottingham School 6:34 13:09 24
29 Salter, Quinn 8 Nottingham School 6:36 13:12 25
30 Kinsvater, Trent FR Deerfield Community School 6:39 13:19 26
31 Berkeley, Evan 7 Chichester Cross Country 6:40 13:20 27
32 Lemay, Max 8 Deerfield Community School 6:46 13:32 28
33 Venturi, Matt 8 Sanborn Regional 6:50 13:41 29
34 Saturley, Caleb 6 Chichester Cross Country 6:52 13:44 30
35 Woroniak, Adam 7 Strafford School 6:53 13:47 31
36 Pite, Jake 7 Sanborn Regional 6:53 13:47 32
37 Butler, Seth FR Sanborn Regional 6:57 13:54 33
38 Gaudet, Ben 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:59 13:58 34
39 Eddy, Michael 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:59 13:59 35
40 Mori, Dante 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:00 14:00 36
41 Morrilly, John 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:00 14:00 37
42 Goodwin, Sawyer 7 Strafford School 7:00 14:01 38
43 Bean, Gilbert 7 Strafford School 7:02 14:05 39
44 Gross, Timothy 8 Deerfield Community School 7:03 14:06  
45 Prephat, Coleman 6 Deerfield Community School 7:04 14:08  
46 Uber, Dustyn 7 Deerfield Community School 7:04 14:08  
47 Corriveau, Matthew FR Nottingham School 7:05 14:10 40
48 Crawford, Jacob 7 Boynton Middle School 7:07 14:14 41
49 Jernigan, Matthew 6 Oyster River Middle School 7:07 14:15 42
50 Davison, Myles FR Chichester Cross Country 7:08 14:16 43
51 Traffie, Drew FR Boynton Middle School 7:11 14:22 44
52 Horton, Ryan 6 Nottingham School 7:14 14:29 45
53 Reynolds, Mychal 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:15 14:31 46
54 Callahan, Dylan 6 Boynton Middle School 7:15 14:31 47
55 Scopel, Max 6 Barrington Middle School 7:18 14:36 48
56 Richard, Austen 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:19 14:38 49
57 Leonardi, Joey 6 Nottingham School 7:21 14:42 50
58 Teague, Ryan 6 Boynton Middle School 7:23 14:46 51
59 Bellerose, John 6 Nottingham School 7:23 14:47 52
60 Donovan, Kru 7 Nottingham School 7:24 14:48 53
61 Kerouac, Luc 7 Epsom Central School 7:26 14:52 54
62 Compton, Max FR Northwood School 7:26 14:53 55
63 Dillon, Gabe 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:29 14:59 56
64 Caldwell, Jared 6 Chichester Cross Country 7:30 15:00 57
65 Sullivan, Luke 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:32 15:04 58
66 Fazekas , Ty 7 Spaulding 7:32 15:05  
67 Hackett, Ethan FR Spaulding 7:37 15:14  
68 Dugas, Ben FR Epsom Central School 7:38 15:16 59
69 Mclaughlin, Michael 8 Chichester Cross Country 7:43 15:27 60
70 Chavda, Nikhil FR Nottingham School 7:43 15:27  
71 Adler, Sean 6 Deerfield Community School 7:45 15:30  
72 Clough, William 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:45 15:30  
73 DeButts, Garin 6 Nottingham School 7:47 15:35  
74 Lenzi, Evan FR Barrington Middle School 7:51 15:43 61
75 Adams-Gagne, Daniel 7 Epsom Central School 7:53 15:47 62
76 Areias, Brandon FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:56 15:52 63
77 Doperalski, Lucky 8 Deerfield Community School 7:59 15:59  
78 Carter, Cam 7 Epsom Central School 7:59 15:59 64
79 Davis, Taylor 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:02 16:05  
80 Hartnett, Jonathan FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:03 16:06 65
81 Nield, Kai 7 Oyster River Middle School 8:04 16:08  
82 Wheeler, Liam FR Nottingham School 8:11 16:22  
83 Dulin, Dominic 7 Barrington Middle School 8:14 16:28 66
84 Herr, Tristin 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:20 16:41 67
85 Pirtle, Casey 7 Oyster River Middle School 8:21 16:42  
86 Wozniak, Kayden 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:23 16:47 68
87 Simmons, Nathan FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:25 16:50  
88 Wentworth, Robert 7 Epsom Central School 8:30 17:00 69
89 Whitehouse, Kelson 7 Boynton Middle School 8:31 17:02  
90 Hardy, Grant 7 Strafford School 8:31 17:03 70
91 Crotty, Connor 7 Deerfield Community School 8:31 17:03  
92 Milutinovich, Finn 7 Oyster River Middle School 8:34 17:09  
93 Froburg, Quinn 7 Nottingham School 8:39 17:18  
94 Bartlett, Ben 8 Nottingham School 8:40 17:20  
95 Nichols, Jeremiah SR BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:42 17:24 71
96 Walsh, Conner 7 Barrington Middle School 8:44 17:29 72
97 Lacross, Jace 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:54 17:48  
98 Murphy, Arthur FR Deerfield Community School 8:54 17:48  
99 Matson, Jack 7 Strafford School 8:58 17:57 73
100 Button, Grayson 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:58 17:57  
101 Lowe, Noah 7 Strafford School 8:58 17:57  
102 Mori, Enrico 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:04 18:09 74
103 Aucella, Lucius 7 Strafford School 9:04 18:09  
104 Warzocha, Caleb FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:04 18:09 75
105 Lambert, Logan SR BOYNTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:06 18:12  
106 Soares, AJ 6 Chichester Cross Country 9:10 18:20  
107 Cirillo, Daniel 6 Northwood School 9:29 18:58 76
108 Sietz, Benjamin 7 Oyster River Middle School 9:36 19:12  
109 Burrell, Travis 8 Boynton Middle School 10:04 20:09  
110 Heichlinger, Zachary 6 Epsom Central School 10:26 20:53 77
111 Moriarty, Caleb 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 11:35 23:10 78
112 Vigue, Matthew 7 Chichester Cross Country 11:37 23:15  
113 Castle, Ben 6 Barrington Middle School 13:07 26:14  
Varsity Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:01 16:48 62 2 3 17 18 22 28 30
2 1:24:59 16:59 85 7 12 14 23 29 47 58
3 1:25:43 17:08 114 4 13 15 25 57 69 77
4 1:26:37 17:19 143 11 21 36 37 38 39 78
4 1:26:44 17:20 143 10 16 33 34 50 51 61
6 1:28:56 17:47 234 6 44 54 56 74 83 123
7 1:29:38 17:55 256 31 35 55 62 73 81 127
8 1:29:53 17:58 271 5 19 43 82 122 124 138
9 1:30:19 18:03 279 8 60 63 68 80 166 177
10 1:31:12 18:14 312 32 59 70 75 76 84 86
11 1:31:37 18:19 343 26 40 87 93 97 107 114
11 1:31:53 18:22 343 45 52 65 71 110 126  
13 1:32:03 18:24 353 41 49 67 94 102 106  
14 1:31:34 18:18 359 1 20 99 105 134 199  
15 1:32:19 18:27 374 9 42 96 98 129 149 154
16 1:34:22 18:52 447 64 89 91 95 108 112 119
17 1:35:35 19:07 513 27 85 120 137 144 151 170
18 1:36:12 19:14 530 53 88 104 121 164 172 173
19 1:36:37 19:19 550 48 101 103 135 163 167 187
20 1:37:32 19:30 591 90 111 113 132 145 158 176
21 1:37:55 19:35 603 79 116 128 133 147 160 165
22 1:39:20 19:52 647 66 115 130 157 179 181 194
23 1:38:58 19:47 649 72 136 143 148 150 153 156
24 1:40:56 20:11 718 109 131 141 162 175 191 192
25 1:42:38 20:31 732 46 125 171 193 197    
26 1:41:26 20:17 739 100 142 152 161 184 195  
27 1:43:08 20:37 747 24 155 183 185 200    
28 1:43:42 20:44 777 92 140 169 178 198 201  
29 1:42:46 20:33 781 117 139 159 180 186 190 196
30 1:43:04 20:36 788 118 146 168 174 182 188 189
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:14 16:16 1
2 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:14 16:16 2
3 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:17 16:28 3
4 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:18 16:29 4
5 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:20 16:36 5
6 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:20 16:36 6
7 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Coe-Brown 5:22 16:42 7
8 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:23 16:44 8
9 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:23 16:44 9
10 Coogan, William SR Phillips Exeter 5:23 16:46 10
11 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:24 16:49 11
12 Mackey, Wyatt JR Coe-Brown 5:25 16:52 12
13 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:25 16:53 13
14 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:27 16:59 14
15 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:27 16:59 15
16 Oberai, Varun JR Phillips Exeter 5:28 17:01 16
17 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:29 17:04 17
18 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:29 17:04 18
19 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:30 17:06 19
20 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:31 17:09 20
21 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:31 17:09 21
22 O'Hern, Aidan SR Concord 5:31 17:09 22
23 Lewis, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 5:31 17:10 23
24 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:31 17:11 24
25 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:31 17:11 25
26 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:32 17:12 26
27 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:32 17:14 27
28 Cook, David SR Concord 5:33 17:15 28
29 Mihelich, Logan JR Coe-Brown 5:33 17:16 29
30 Ciesluk, Ryan JR Concord 5:33 17:17 30
31 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:34 17:21 31
32 Leonard, Jared SR Champlain Valley 5:37 17:29 32
33 Mikofsky, Croix JR Phillips Exeter 5:37 17:29 33
34 Chen, Connor JR Phillips Exeter 5:37 17:30 34
35 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 5:38 17:31  
36 Murray, Sam SO Hanover 5:38 17:31 35
37 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:38 17:33 36
38 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:38 17:33 37
39 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:38 17:33 38
40 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:39 17:34 39
41 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:39 17:35 40
42 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:40 17:39 41
43 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:42 17:44 42
44 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:43 17:46 43
45 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:43 17:46 44
46 Boulton, Ben SR Kearsarge 5:43 17:48 45
47 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:44 17:50 46
48 Sylvester, Carter JR Coe-Brown 5:45 17:53 47
49 Rai, Rohan JR Windham 5:45 17:53 48
50 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:45 17:55 49
51 Kim, Sam SR Phillips Exeter 5:46 17:58 50
52 Luke, Andrew JR Phillips Exeter 5:46 17:58 51
53 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 5:46 17:58 52
54 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:47 18:00 53
55 Traffie, Connor SO Mascenic Regional 5:47 18:01 54
56 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover 5:48 18:02 55
57 Somero, Dakota SR Mascenic Regional 5:48 18:03 56
58 Harrell, Andrew SR PROCTOR ACADEMY 5:49 18:06  
59 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:51 18:11 57
60 Hill, Patrick JR Coe-Brown 5:51 18:12 58
61 Schaaf, Gavin JR Champlain Valley 5:51 18:13 59
62 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 5:52 18:14 60
63 Walewski, Joseph SR Phillips Exeter 5:52 18:15 61
64 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:52 18:15 62
65 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:52 18:16 63
66 Heigis, Porter JR Coe-Brown 5:53 18:17  
67 St. Laurent, Bradley SO Phillips Exeter 5:53 18:18  
68 Sheedy, Tyler SO Dover 5:53 18:19 64
69 Lick, Tom SR Kearsarge 5:54 18:22 65
70 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:54 18:22 66
71 Cermak, Alex SR Trinity 5:55 18:24 67
72 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell 5:55 18:25 68
73 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:55 18:26 69
74 Soares, Parker SR Champlain Valley 5:56 18:27 70
75 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 5:56 18:28 71
76 Montville, Ari SR Portsmouth 5:56 18:29 72
77 Lange, Jack SO Hanover 5:56 18:29 73
78 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:57 18:30 74
79 Heininger, Skyler JR Champlain Valley 5:57 18:31 75
80 Mogielnicki, Alec SR Champlain Valley 5:57 18:32 76
81 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:58 18:34 77
82 Strout, Noah SR Oyster River 5:58 18:35 78
83 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 5:59 18:36  
84 Gamache, Zack JR Bedford 5:59 18:38 79
85 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 6:00 18:40 80
86 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 6:00 18:41 81
87 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 6:01 18:42 82
88 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:01 18:43 83
89 Hillier, Kai SO Champlain Valley 6:01 18:44 84
90 Kotelly, John SO Hollis/Brookline 6:01 18:44 85
91 Williamson, Jamie SR Champlain Valley 6:02 18:45 86
92 Mueller, Joshua JR Concord 6:03 18:49  
93 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 6:03 18:51 87
94 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 6:03 18:51 88
95 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 6:04 18:52  
96 Cook, Seb SR Dover 6:04 18:53 89
97 Badger, Keith SR Kennett 6:04 18:53 90
98 Nelson-Marois, Zach SR Dover 6:04 18:54 91
99 Young, Clay SR Manchester Central 6:05 18:55 92
100 Buley, Andrew SO Champlain Valley 6:06 18:58  
101 Beard, Tyler SO Con-Val 6:06 18:58 93
102 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:06 18:58 94
103 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:06 18:59 95
104 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 6:06 19:00 96
105 Schmitt, Clark SR Champlain Valley 6:06 19:00  
106 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 6:07 19:01 97
107 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:07 19:03 98
108 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley 6:08 19:04 99
109 Hudson, Shane SR Spaulding 6:08 19:04 100
110 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 6:08 19:05 101
111 Rosenthall, Louis JR Trinity 6:09 19:07 102
112 Flenniken, Cole JR Windham 6:09 19:09 103
113 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 6:10 19:10 104
114 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:10 19:11 105
115 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:11 19:13 106
116 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:11 19:14 107
117 Bonyman, William SR Dover 6:12 19:17 108
118 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:12 19:17 109
119 Kellogg, Aidan SR Kearsarge 6:12 19:17 110
120 Livingston, Grady SO Kennett 6:12 19:18 111
121 Stone, Ben SR Dover 6:12 19:18 112
122 Mixer-Bailey, Boone JR Kennett 6:12 19:19 113
123 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 6:14 19:23  
124 Kotula, August JR Con-Val 6:14 19:24 114
125 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood 6:14 19:24 115
126 Krasinski, Camden SR Bedford 6:14 19:25 116
127 Kulig, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:15 19:27 117
128 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:16 19:29 118
129 Moyer, Ryan SR Dover 6:17 19:32 119
130 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 6:17 19:33 120
131 Fournier, Rick SR Winnisquam 6:18 19:35 121
132 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 6:18 19:36  
133 Malorzo, Nathan SR Nashua North 6:20 19:43 122
134 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 6:20 19:43 123
135 Bauer, Peter JR Nashua North 6:21 19:44 124
136 DiMaria, Donovan JR Dover 6:21 19:45  
137 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:21 19:45 125
138 Garzia, Gavin SO Kearsarge 6:21 19:45 126
139 Brennan, Joe SR Hanover 6:21 19:47 127
140 Rudduck, Camran SO Bedford 6:21 19:47 128
141 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 6:22 19:48 129
142 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 6:22 19:49 130
143 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 6:23 19:51 131
144 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett 6:23 19:52 132
145 Doughty, Drew JR Bedford 6:23 19:53 133
146 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:24 19:54 134
147 Gonzalez, Trey JR Windham 6:24 19:55 135
148 Yeaton, Zach JR Portsmouth 6:24 19:55 136
149 LaBorde, Jake SO Hollis/Brookline 6:24 19:56 137
150 Krick, Sam SR Dover 6:26 20:00  
151 May, Spencer SO Hanover 6:26 20:00  
152 Dowling, Connor SO Nashua North 6:27 20:03 138
153 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Regional 6:27 20:04 139
154 Vougias, Photios SR Manchester Central 6:28 20:06 140
155 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North 6:28 20:07  
156 Kilgore, Julian SR Goffstown 6:28 20:07 141
157 Collopy, Jason SO Spaulding 6:28 20:07 142
158 Norris, Nick JR Portsmouth 6:28 20:08 143
159 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28 20:08 144
160 Smith, Tristen SO Kennett 6:29 20:10 145
161 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29 20:10 146
162 Lacroix, Adam SO Bedford 6:30 20:12 147
163 McDermott, Kevin SR Portsmouth 6:30 20:12 148
164 Kelly, Nick SR Nashua North 6:30 20:13  
165 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:30 20:13 149
166 Norris, Mitchell SR Portsmouth 6:30 20:14 150
167 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:32 20:20 151
168 Egan, Zach SO Spaulding 6:33 20:22 152
169 Crowell , Addison SR Portsmouth 6:33 20:23 153
170 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 6:33 20:24 154
171 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 6:33 20:24  
172 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus JR Milford 6:34 20:25 155
173 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 6:34 20:26 156
174 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood 6:34 20:27 157
175 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett 6:34 20:27 158
176 Bisson, Luc SO Plymouth Regional 6:35 20:29 159
177 Lacroix, Nicholas SO Bedford 6:35 20:30 160
178 Burrell, Owen JR Spaulding 6:36 20:31 161
179 Hansen, Griffin SR Goffstown 6:36 20:33 162
180 Skilling, Samuel SO Windham 6:37 20:35 163
181 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam 6:37 20:36 164
182 Bator, Jasper SR Bedford 6:39 20:40 165
183 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:39 20:43 166
184 Doe, Steven SR Windham 6:39 20:43 167
185 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:44 20:56 168
186 Campbell, Evan JR Portsmouth 6:44 20:58  
187 Dupre, Michael SR Manchester Central 6:44 20:58 169
188 Dwyer, Jacob SO Hollis/Brookline 6:45 20:59 170
189 Freeman, Brendan SR Lebanon 6:46 21:02 171
190 Fitzpatrick , Henry JR Portsmouth 6:46 21:03  
191 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 6:46 21:03 172
192 MacSeain, Padraig SO Hollis/Brookline 6:47 21:06  
193 Damato, Joey SO Winnisquam 6:47 21:06 173
194 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:48 21:08 174
195 Hagner, Caleb SO Goffstown 6:48 21:08 175
196 Porter, Garrick SR Kennett 6:49 21:14 176
197 Pedersen, Jared SR Campbell 6:50 21:16 177
198 Hernandez, Joseph SO Manchester Central 6:50 21:17 178
199 Thomas, Jacob SO Sanborn Regional 6:51 21:18  
200 Perkins, Matthew SO Kingswood 6:51 21:18 179
201 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 6:51 21:19 180
202 Kemp, Andrew SR Bedford 6:51 21:20  
203 Haines, Josh SR Kingswood 6:52 21:21 181
204 Hyatt, Peter SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:52 21:21 182
205 Stanley, Jeremy JR Milford 6:52 21:22 183
206 Lancey, Isaac JR Spaulding 6:52 21:22 184
207 Arseneau, Mason JR Milford 6:52 21:23 185
208 Warren, Nathan SO Plymouth Regional 6:54 21:27 186
209 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham 6:55 21:30 187
210 Dunn, Sheamus SO Winnisquam 6:55 21:31  
211 O'Connor, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 21:33 188
212 Cayarga Soldevilla, Javier SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 21:33 189
213 Maloney, Nate JR Hollis/Brookline 6:56 21:35  
214 McLeod, Hunter JR Plymouth Regional 6:58 21:40 190
215 Fox, Jarren SR Goffstown 6:58 21:42 191
216 Gendron, Kris JR Goffstown 7:00 21:46 192
217 Eshbaugh, Ethan SO Lebanon 7:00 21:46 193
218 Manson, Jeff SR Kingswood 7:00 21:48 194
219 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 7:02 21:52  
220 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 7:02 21:54 195
221 Parsons, Ben SR Plymouth Regional 7:03 21:57 196
222 Sulborski, Eddie JR Con-Val 7:04 22:00  
223 Coulter, Toren JR Bedford 7:07 22:10  
224 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 7:09 22:15 197
225 Vo, Anthony SR Manchester Central 7:13 22:26 198
226 Sanchez, Abuth SO Merrimack Valley 7:18 22:44 199
227 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford 7:19 22:47 200
228 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:22 22:54  
229 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional 7:25 23:04  
230 Reidy, Patrick JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27 23:11  
231 Mintah, Collins SR Manchester Central 7:31 23:24 201
232 Ulricson, John JR Plymouth Regional 7:48 24:17  
233 Dimick, Kyle SR Plymouth Regional 8:17 25:47  
Varsity Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:26 20:17 92 2 4 20 32 34 35 61
2 1:42:25 20:29 141 5 6 8 50 72 114  
3 1:44:00 20:48 143 9 16 26 40 52 57 60
4 1:44:40 20:56 160 11 23 24 44 58 59 108
5 1:45:28 21:05 193 10 18 46 51 68 91 97
6 1:46:00 21:12 201 12 25 53 55 56 81 93
6 1:46:13 21:14 201 22 29 36 47 67 69 71
8 1:46:21 21:16 207 15 41 48 49 54 82 92
9 1:46:52 21:22 228 19 37 42 64 66 77 95
10 1:48:49 21:45 306 28 33 74 83 88 96 100
11 1:49:18 21:51 330 14 27 76 86 127 136  
12 1:51:41 22:20 438 1 21 99 150 167 175  
13 1:52:56 22:35 447 38 75 79 123 132 140 143
14 1:52:28 22:29 449 13 85 104 122 125 128 155
15 1:52:31 22:30 458 7 70 94 135 152 154 165
16 1:52:55 22:35 459 43 90 102 111 113 130 158
17 1:53:37 22:43 468 17 63 112 120 156 191  
18 1:54:30 22:54 526 3 107 118 145 153 157 171
19 1:55:51 23:10 541 30 109 110 129 163 164 176
20 1:55:30 23:06 545 87 101 117 119 121 133 184
21 1:56:03 23:12 553 39 98 131 139 146 147 169
22 1:56:32 23:18 554 31 65 142 148 168 170 178
23 1:57:13 23:26 598 89 106 116 126 161 177  
24 1:58:34 23:42 637 78 115 141 144 159 185 192
25 1:58:30 23:42 638 73 124 137 138 166 172 173
26 1:59:51 23:58 640 62 84 149 162 183    
27 2:00:49 24:09 687 80 103 151 174 179    
28 2:05:48 25:09 707 45 105 181 187 189 193 194
29 2:07:53 25:34 842 134 160 180 182 186 188 190
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley 6:03 18:49 1
2 Larson, Alice JR Champlain Valley 6:10 19:10 2
3 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:12 19:16 3
4 Whitman, Ella SR Champlain Valley 6:15 19:26 4
5 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:16 19:31 5
6 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:17 19:32 6
7 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:19 19:40 7
8 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:21 19:45 8
9 Cox, Addison JR Coe-Brown 6:22 19:50 9
10 Pisano, Gia JR Phillips Exeter 6:24 19:54 10
11 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton 6:25 19:57 11
12 Rinko, Carly JR Bedford 6:27 20:04 12
13 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:30 20:12 13
14 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 6:31 20:16 14
15 Orcutt, Morgane JR Concord 6:33 20:24 15
16 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:34 20:26 16
17 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 6:35 20:28 17
18 Van Dijkum, Alexandra SR Phillips Exeter 6:36 20:31 18
19 Facenda, Savaughn SO Manchester Central 6:37 20:35 19
20 Holmes, Sadie SR Champlain Valley 6:38 20:39 20
21 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 6:39 20:40 21
22 Murphy, Kadence SR Oyster River 6:40 20:44 22
23 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:40 20:45 23
24 Preble, Mariesa SO Pinkerton 6:40 20:46 24
25 Flanagan, Delaney SR Bedford 6:41 20:49 25
26 Malone, Ella JR Coe-Brown 6:42 20:50 26
27 Halloran, Abby SO Milford 6:42 20:51 27
28 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:44 20:56 28
29 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:44 20:58 29
30 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 6:44 20:58 30
31 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:46 21:02 31
32 Silverman, Chloe SO Champlain Valley 6:46 21:04 32
33 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:46 21:04 33
34 Veronneau, Alicia JR Champlain Valley 6:47 21:07 34
35 Noel, Cate SR Champlain Valley 6:48 21:08 35
36 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:48 21:08 36
37 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:49 21:13 37
38 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 6:49 21:14 38
39 Towers, Ainsley SR Plymouth Regional 6:49 21:14 39
40 Compton, Miranda JR Coe-Brown 6:49 21:14 40
41 Kennedy, Katherine SO Concord 6:50 21:15 41
42 Pepin, Keegan SR Manchester Central 6:50 21:17 42
43 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 6:51 21:18 43
44 Nault, Morgan JR Manchester Memorial 6:52 21:22  
45 McGaffigan, Molly JR Pinkerton 6:54 21:27 44
46 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:54 21:28 45
47 Gray, Grace SR Phillips Exeter 6:54 21:28 46
48 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 6:54 21:29 47
49 Goulas, Abby SO Concord 6:55 21:30 48
50 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Concord 6:55 21:30 49
51 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 6:56 21:35 50
52 Machado, Maddy SR Phillips Exeter 6:58 21:40 51
53 Millette, Tessa JR Coe-Brown 6:58 21:40 52
54 Santiago, Sydney SO Bedford 6:58 21:42 53
55 Watt, Katie JR Concord 6:58 21:42 54
56 Mooney, Lily SO Bedford 6:58 21:42 55
57 Boles, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 6:59 21:43 56
58 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 6:59 21:44 57
59 Sweeney, Riley SO Pinkerton 6:59 21:45 58
60 Hurst, Paige JR Pelham 7:00 21:47  
61 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 7:00 21:48 59
62 Howard, Cadence SO Coe-Brown 7:01 21:49 60
63 Nails, Jasmine SO Champlain Valley 7:01 21:49 61
64 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding 7:01 21:50 62
65 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 7:01 21:50 63
66 Tartsa, Ella SO Manchester Central 7:02 21:53 64
67 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 7:02 21:53 65
68 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 7:02 21:54 66
69 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 7:02 21:54 67
70 Lazorik, Olivia SR Phillips Exeter 7:03 21:55 68
71 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River 7:03 21:56 69
72 Searles, Sophia SR Nashua North 7:03 21:56 70
73 Anderson, Carly JR Oyster River 7:04 21:58 71
74 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:05 22:02 72
75 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:05 22:03 73
76 Loescher, Caroline JR Hanover 7:05 22:03 74
77 Parks, Leah SO Oyster River 7:06 22:05  
78 Lipetri, Sam SR Winnacunnet 7:07 22:09 75
79 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 7:07 22:10 76
80 Crain, Carley SR Manchester Central 7:07 22:10 77
81 DeBanico, Brianna SO Lebanon 7:08 22:11 78
82 Binette, Olivia JR Winnacunnet 7:08 22:13 79
83 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 7:09 22:16 80
84 Harnsberger, Anna SR Bedford 7:09 22:16 81
85 Willette, Hannah JR Concord 7:10 22:18 82
86 Tagupa, Charlotte SO Hanover 7:11 22:20 83
87 Noble, Lauren SR Spaulding 7:11 22:20 84
88 Weeks, April JR Portsmouth 7:11 22:22 85
89 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 7:12 22:24 86
90 Harootian, Grace SR Windham 7:12 22:24 87
91 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 7:13 22:26 88
92 Smith, Ashlyn SO Dover 7:13 22:27 89
93 White, Elizabeth SO Coe-Brown 7:14 22:29  
94 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:14 22:29 90
95 Luff, Caroline JR Phillips Exeter 7:14 22:29 91
96 Barton, Hannah SR Concord 7:14 22:30 92
97 Chisholm, Emma JR Bedford 7:14 22:30 93
98 Braccio, Dantia SO Nashua North 7:15 22:32 94
99 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 7:15 22:34 95
100 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:16 22:37 96
101 McCoy, Katy SR Concord 7:16 22:37  
102 Machado, Lindsay SO Phillips Exeter 7:17 22:40 97
103 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth SR Plymouth Regional 7:18 22:42 98
104 Allen, Gabby SR Phillips Exeter 7:18 22:42  
105 Garrity, Madisyn SR Merrimack Valley 7:18 22:43 99
106 Garner, Alice SR Hanover 7:18 22:44 100
107 Mahoney, Alexis JR Bedford 7:19 22:45  
108 Hughes, Abby JR Windham 7:19 22:45 101
109 Burton, Amy SO Kennett 7:19 22:47 102
110 Callahan, Sophie SR Mascenic Regional 7:20 22:49 103
111 Lozan, Chloe SR Portsmouth 7:21 22:52 104
112 Piper, Jasmine SR Winnisquam 7:21 22:53 105
113 Joly, Sara JR Dover 7:22 22:55 106
114 Gardner, Ada SO Kearsarge 7:22 22:56 107
115 Bregou, Catherine JR Hanover 7:25 23:04  
116 Welch, Olivia SO Pinkerton 7:25 23:05 108
117 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood 7:26 23:09 109
118 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood 7:26 23:09 110
119 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 7:26 23:09 111
120 Harrington, Kylie JR Pelham 7:27 23:10  
121 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:27 23:11 112
122 Perley, Grace SO Kennett 7:27 23:12 113
123 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 7:28 23:15 114
124 Russell, Niamh SR Bedford 7:29 23:16  
125 Amaro, Sofia SO Lebanon 7:30 23:20 115
126 Stone, Samantha JR Dover 7:31 23:23 116
127 Piessens, Larissa JR Windham 7:31 23:24 117
128 Baer, Marliese SR Kearsarge 7:32 23:26 118
129 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham 7:32 23:27 119
130 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 7:33 23:28 120
131 Robidoux, Meaghan SR Pinkerton 7:33 23:29  
132 Ahern, Ashleigh SR Pinkerton 7:33 23:29  
133 DeVries, Paige JR Windham 7:33 23:30 121
134 Slover, Kali SO Portsmouth 7:33 23:30 122
135 Quinlan, Alexis SR Winnacunnet 7:34 23:31 123
136 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:34 23:31 124
137 Potter-Schwartz, Lilia SO Portsmouth 7:34 23:32 125
138 Breen, Katrina JR Dover 7:35 23:36 126
139 Labour, Lexi SO Milford 7:35 23:37 127
140 Doherty, Fiona SO Manchester Central 7:37 23:41  
141 Kelley-Derzon, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:37 23:41 128
142 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood 7:37 23:42 129
143 Pyles, Emma SR Derryfield 7:38 23:44  
144 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:38 23:44 130
145 Ulricson, Ashley SR Plymouth Regional 7:39 23:48 131
146 O'Connor, Grace SO Winnacunnet 7:39 23:49 132
147 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham 7:39 23:49 133
148 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 7:40 23:51 134
149 Kelley, Sarah SR Nashua North 7:41 23:53 135
150 Carpenter, Grace JR Milford 7:42 23:56 136
151 Albertelli, Kate SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:43 23:59 137
152 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:43 24:00 138
153 Dimick, Kayla SO Plymouth Regional 7:44 24:03 139
154 Rummler, Chloe JR Winnacunnet 7:45 24:05 140
155 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 7:45 24:07 141
156 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 7:45 24:08 142
157 Leuven, Kendall JR Winnacunnet 7:45 24:08 143
158 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:46 24:11 144
159 Prak, Avril SR Kearsarge 7:48 24:15 145
160 Sampson, Kaylie JR Plymouth Regional 7:48 24:16 146
161 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Regional 7:50 24:23 147
162 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:51 24:24 148
163 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 7:51 24:25 149
164 Doherty, Elyse SO Winnacunnet 7:51 24:25  
165 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 7:52 24:29 150
166 Callahan, Maya SO Mascenic Regional 7:53 24:30 151
167 Dobens, Caroline JR Nashua North 7:53 24:30 152
168 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:54 24:36  
169 Richer, Marla SR Kearsarge 7:55 24:37 153
170 Santos, Mariana SO Nashua North 7:55 24:37 154
171 Goddard, Grace SR Portsmouth 7:56 24:40 155
172 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 7:56 24:40 156
173 Madigan, Ellie SR Kearsarge 7:56 24:41 157
174 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 7:57 24:43 158
175 Baker, Abbie SO Lebanon 7:57 24:45 159
176 Bausha, Nicole SO Goffstown 7:59 24:49 160
177 Ogden, Alison SO Dover 8:00 24:52 161
178 Tanguay, Morgan SO Spaulding 8:00 24:52 162
179 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 8:00 24:53 163
180 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 8:00 24:54  
181 Stinchfield, Lily JR Kingswood 8:01 24:55 164
182 Jin, Lillyann SR Nashua North 8:01 24:57 165
183 Butkus, Nicole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:01 24:57 166
184 Belle- Isle, Jordanna SR Kennett 8:02 24:58  
185 Butt, Katherine SR Merrimack Valley 8:02 25:00 167
186 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 8:04 25:05 168
187 Johnston, Valerie SR Plymouth Regional 8:06 25:12 169
188 Hultz, Carolyn SO Hollis/Brookline 8:07 25:14 170
189 Pelky-Jacobson, Lily SR Kearsarge 8:07 25:14 171
190 Jillson, Jaclin SO Sanborn Regional 8:07 25:15  
191 Breton, Brooke SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:07 25:15 172
192 Loranger, Emily SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:07 25:16 173
193 Smith, Victoria SO Mascenic Regional 8:08 25:19 174
194 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:09 25:20  
195 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 8:12 25:29 175
196 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:15 25:40 176
197 Andrecyk, Grace SR Dover 8:16 25:43 177
198 Kelley, Julia SO Nashua North 8:17 25:45  
199 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 8:17 25:46 178
200 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 8:20 25:55 179
201 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:21 25:57  
202 Marunowski, Lydia SO Plymouth Regional 8:21 25:59  
203 Ivanyi, Reka JR Pelham 8:22 26:00  
204 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24 26:08  
205 Maley, Katryn SO Goffstown 8:25 26:10 180
206 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 8:26 26:13  
207 Burns, Daisy SR Winnisquam 8:26 26:15 181
208 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown 8:27 26:18 182
209 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding 8:29 26:24 183
210 McGrail, Halle SR Windham 8:33 26:35 184
211 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:33 26:37 185
212 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 8:34 26:38  
213 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown 8:36 26:45 186
214 O'Brien, Erin SR Trinity 8:48 27:21  
215 Swain, Hannah SR Winnisquam 8:49 27:24 187
216 Raya-Fouts, Estela SR Trinity 8:53 27:37  
217 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown 8:55 27:45 188
218 Parker, Marguerite SO Winnisquam 8:56 27:48 189
219 Finke, Madeline SO Goffstown 9:02 28:07 190
220 Marsh, Madison JR Plymouth Regional 9:03 28:09  
221 Monoxelos, Nikki JR Campbell 9:24 29:14 191
222 Beek, Quinn SR Lebanon 9:27 29:22 192
223 Knopka, Madison SO Winnisquam 10:11 31:40 193
224 Tabiatnejad, Parisa SR Trinity 12:00 37:19  
225 White, Kaylee SO Winnisquam 12:55 40:09 194
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:16 18:39 39 2 4 8 12 13 15 16
2 1:35:02 19:00 73 1 6 20 21 25 41 45
3 1:35:42 19:08 84 7 10 17 23 27 31 32
4 1:35:27 19:05 86 5 11 18 19 33 42 55
5 1:35:43 19:08 88 3 9 14 26 36 39 40
6 1:39:12 19:50 151 22 24 29 30 46 47 80
7 1:41:47 20:21 225 35 43 44 51 52 62 87
8 1:45:41 21:08 316 48 49 59 77 83 94 96
9 1:46:16 21:15 320 58 60 65 67 70 97 98
10 1:46:09 21:13 321 57 61 64 66 73 76 79
11 1:45:22 21:04 326 34 37 78 88 89 109 134
12 1:49:24 21:52 385 28 53 74 106 124 143 148
13 1:50:52 22:10 413 56 68 69 90 130    
14 1:51:31 22:18 426 38 50 93 117 128 129 142
15 1:50:21 22:04 438 63 75 85 107 108 119 121
16 1:52:46 22:33 492 81 84 101 112 114 136 137
16 1:54:27 22:53 492 71 72 99 123 127 144 147
18 1:52:54 22:34 506 91 100 102 103 110 111 113
19 1:57:02 23:24 546 82 95 118 125 126 132 141
20 2:01:37 24:19 575 54 104 131 140 146    
21 1:59:16 23:51 581 92 115 116 120 138 152  
22 2:03:56 24:47 625 86 122 133 139 145 150 151
23 2:23:46 28:45 696 105 135 149 153 154    
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murphy, John SO Concord 5:50 18:10 1
2 Neuhaus, Charlie SR Phillips Exeter 5:54 18:23 2
3 Merrick, Ben JR Winnacunnet 5:54 18:23 3
4 Horrigan, Phillip JR Phillips Exeter 5:57 18:32 4
5 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River 5:58 18:33 5
6 Gleason, Aidan JR Concord 5:59 18:38 6
7 Rose, Tyler JR Coe-Brown 6:00 18:40 7
8 Liu, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:00 18:40 8
9 Webb-McClain, Ben JR Winnacunnet 6:01 18:44 9
10 Wells, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 6:02 18:46 10
11 Harvey, Amanuel SO Oyster River 6:03 18:49 11
12 Chen, Lenny SR Phillips Exeter 6:03 18:50 12
13 Allen, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:03 18:51 13
14 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:05 18:56 14
15 Porras, Erik SR Phillips Exeter 6:05 18:57 15
16 Liu, Jack SR Phillips Exeter 6:07 19:02 16
17 Martel, John SR Phillips Exeter 6:07 19:02  
18 Ahern, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 6:07 19:03 17
19 Pitt, Gavin JR Phillips Exeter 6:07 19:03  
20 Bessette, Ethan SO Oyster River 6:08 19:04 18
21 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 6:08 19:04 19
22 O'Sullivan, Martin SR Concord 6:09 19:07 20
23 Nistane, Arya SO Phillips Exeter 6:12 19:16  
24 Breen, Jed SR Phillips Exeter 6:15 19:27  
25 Conery, Liam SR Concord 6:16 19:29 21
26 Limbat, Aaron SR Dover 6:17 19:32 22
27 Cowan, Jacob SO Coe-Brown 6:17 19:33 23
28 Ciccotelli, Dominic JR Dover 6:18 19:37 24
29 Lavoie, Matt SO Concord 6:19 19:38 25
30 Taracena, Felix SO Winnacunnet 6:19 19:39 26
31 Cameron, Shane SR Coe-Brown 6:19 19:40 27
32 Turner, Gabe JR Mascenic Regional 6:21 19:47 28
33 Lawton, George SO Dover 6:22 19:49 29
34 Hatch, Aidan SR Dover 6:22 19:49 30
35 Tanguay, Cody SR Coe-Brown 6:23 19:52 31
36 Eaton, Parker JR Coe-Brown 6:24 19:56 32
37 Jones, Zachary JR Oyster River 6:25 19:57 33
38 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:25 19:58 34
39 Powers, Samuel SR Nashua North 6:26 20:00 35
40 Wiggin, Luke SR Coe-Brown 6:26 20:00  
41 Marston, Shane SR Coe-Brown 6:26 20:00  
42 Saltmarsh, Peyton SO Winnacunnet 6:26 20:01 36
43 Long, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:26 20:02  
44 Holmes, Luke SO Hanover 6:27 20:04 37
45 Nottebart, Josh SR Pelham 6:28 20:06 38
46 Clark, Evan SR Coe-Brown 6:28 20:07  
47 Bertelli, Adam SR Phillips Exeter 6:28 20:08  
48 Perkins, Nolan SO Winnacunnet 6:29 20:09 39
49 Zou, Ken SO Winnacunnet 6:29 20:09 40
50 Hooper, Zachary SO Concord 6:29 20:11 41
51 Castonguay, Theo SO Oyster River 6:29 20:11 42
52 Eckenrode, Bryce SR Nashua North 6:30 20:13 43
53 Foley, Ben JR Nashua North 6:30 20:13 44
54 Hilts, Sam SO Concord 6:31 20:18 45
55 Zhu, Blane SR Phillips Exeter 6:33 20:23  
56 Seidel, Thomas SO Phillips Exeter 6:33 20:24  
57 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 6:34 20:25 46
58 Jones, Andrew JR Dover 6:34 20:27 47
59 McDonald, Jonathan SO Concord 6:36 20:31  
60 Whitney, Johnathan SR Concord 6:36 20:32  
61 Foster, Noah SO Portsmouth 6:38 20:37 48
62 Croteau, Adam SO Portsmouth 6:38 20:37 49
63 Pawlowicz, Kenny JR Pelham 6:38 20:38 50
64 Rychwa, Mason SR Nashua North 6:38 20:39 51
65 Robert, Matthew SO Nashua North 6:39 20:42 52
66 Rodgers, Clayton JR Winnacunnet 6:39 20:42  
67 O'Brien, Joseph SR Concord 6:40 20:45  
68 Brieger, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:40 20:46  
69 Cooper, Cole JR Winnacunnet 6:40 20:46  
70 Somero, Jethro SO Mascenic Regional 6:42 20:51 53
71 Hart, Ryan SR Campbell 6:42 20:51 54
72 Smith, Willem SO Oyster River 6:43 20:54 55
73 Cheyne, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 6:44 20:57 56
74 Rayner, Marco JR Phillips Exeter 6:44 20:58  
75 Tyrrell, Shannon JR Concord 6:44 20:58  
76 Knedeisen, Luke SR Bedford 6:45 20:59 57
77 Hooper, Sean SR Coe-Brown 6:45 21:01  
78 Jones, Charles SO Coe-Brown 6:46 21:02  
79 Alexander, Tristan SO Concord 6:46 21:02  
80 Andreoli, Parker SR Windham 6:46 21:03 58
81 Schrader, Liam SO Portsmouth 6:47 21:07 59
82 Morris, Will SO Phillips Exeter 6:48 21:08  
83 Chin, Ian SR Windham 6:48 21:08 60
84 Catania, Brycen JR Bedford 6:48 21:08 61
85 Mathson, Mickey JR Nashua North 6:48 21:09 62
86 Huckman, Tim SO Kingswood 6:48 21:10 63
87 Collins, Adam JR Oyster River 6:48 21:10  
88 Nash, Michael SR Bedford 6:48 21:10 64
89 Carroll, Brady SO Windham 6:50 21:16 65
90 Reilly, John SR Bedford 6:51 21:20 66
91 Killian, Michael SO Windham 6:51 21:20 67
92 Haywood Minery, Carter JR Concord 6:53 21:24  
93 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:53 21:25 68
94 Budny, Landon SR Coe-Brown 6:53 21:25  
95 Moscatelli, Troy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:53 21:26 69
96 Rider, Ian SR Phillips Exeter 6:54 21:28  
97 Doe, Carter SO Windham 6:54 21:29 70
98 Ballou, Spencer SO Kennett 6:55 21:30 71
99 Lash, TJ JR Kennett 6:55 21:31 72
100 Murray, Ryan SO Bedford 6:55 21:32 73
101 Movsessian, Jace SO Mascenic Regional 6:55 21:32 74
102 Clark, William JR Phillips Exeter 6:55 21:32  
103 Nicolay, Myles SR Kingswood 6:56 21:33 75
104 Pagliarulo, William JR Bedford 6:56 21:33 76
105 Thuet, Michael SR Portsmouth 6:56 21:33 77
106 Roth, Alex SR Hanover 6:56 21:34 78
107 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 6:56 21:34  
108 Goldman, Avi SO Bedford 6:57 21:36 79
109 Goldman, Noah SO Bedford 6:57 21:38  
110 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover 6:59 21:45 80
111 Dalton, Nicholas JR Goffstown 7:00 21:46 81
112 Cormier, Colby JR Spaulding 7:00 21:47 82
113 Champagne, Steven SR Dover 7:00 21:47  
114 Mower, Matthew SO Portsmouth 7:00 21:47 83
115 Gendron, Daniel SO Goffstown 7:00 21:48 84
116 O'Brien, Danny SO Concord 7:01 21:49  
117 Murphy, Patrick SR Kingswood 7:01 21:49 85
118 Linscott, Isaac SO Merrimack Valley 7:01 21:49 86
119 Drew, Nickolas JR Nashua North 7:01 21:50 87
120 Rush, Jason JR Hanover 7:01 21:51 88
121 Pelletier, Zach SO Dover 7:01 21:51  
122 Glass, Thomas SO Hanover 7:03 21:55 89
123 Bettens, Colby SO Concord 7:03 21:56  
124 O'Keefe, Griffin SO Winnacunnet 7:04 21:59  
125 Yun, Thomas SO Phillips Exeter 7:05 22:02  
126 Smith, Hayden SO Hollis/Brookline 7:06 22:05 90
127 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 7:07 22:07 91
128 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity 7:07 22:08 92
129 Miller, Ryan SR Pelham 7:07 22:09 93
130 Redmond, Garrett JR Bedford 7:07 22:10  
131 Baum, Brady SR Portsmouth 7:08 22:11 94
132 Duggan, Eli SR Concord 7:08 22:12  
133 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding 7:08 22:13 95
134 Moriarty , Jack SR Portsmouth 7:10 22:17 96
135 Darcy, Luke SR Windham 7:10 22:18 97
136 Marsh, Charlie SO Windham 7:11 22:22 98
137 Paik, Garrett SO Phillips Exeter 7:12 22:23  
138 Xiao, Tony JR Phillips Exeter 7:12 22:24  
139 Fay, Shane SO Kennett 7:12 22:25 99
140 Graves, Aidan SO Bedford 7:13 22:26  
141 Sette, Charles SO Windham 7:13 22:27  
142 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 7:13 22:27 100
143 Brigham, Gabriel SO Goffstown 7:14 22:29 101
144 Fletcher, Nate SO Portsmouth 7:14 22:31  
145 Howard, Ty SO Bedford 7:14 22:31  
146 Cirillo, Thomas SO Coe-Brown 7:15 22:32  
147 White, Elijah SO Con-Val 7:15 22:33 102
148 Sennett, Thomas SO Con-Val 7:15 22:34 103
149 Faxon, Brian SR Bedford 7:16 22:37  
150 Reynolds, Keegan SO Campbell 7:17 22:40 104
151 Silver, Justin JR Bedford 7:17 22:41  
152 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:18 22:43 105
153 Beck, William JR Bedford 7:18 22:43  
154 Hibbard, Samuel SR Bedford 7:18 22:43  
155 Lambert, Cole SR Mascenic Regional 7:18 22:44 106
156 Klein, Ben SO Nashua North 7:19 22:45  
157 Scholl, William JR Bedford 7:19 22:46  
158 Mousmoules, George SR Bedford 7:19 22:46  
159 Philbin, James SR Plymouth Regional 7:19 22:47  
160 Koirala, Uchal SR Dover 7:20 22:50  
161 Paraskos, Joshua SO Kingswood 7:22 22:54 107
162 Finneron, Matthew JR Kingswood 7:22 22:55 108
163 Hendrick, Dylan SO Hanover 7:22 22:56 109
164 McLean, Owen SO Coe-Brown 7:23 22:59  
165 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 7:24 23:00  
166 LaMontagne, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 7:24 23:00  
167 Kleiner, Andrew SO Concord 7:24 23:00  
168 LaMontagne, Nicolas SR Coe-Brown 7:24 23:02  
169 Lynch, Demitri SR Milford 7:24 23:02  
170 Bernstein, Henry JR Con-Val 7:28 23:13 110
171 Yuan, Chenji JR Lebanon 7:28 23:15  
172 Pope, Avery SO Con-Val 7:29 23:18 111
173 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:30 23:19 112
174 Cook, Brandon SR Portsmouth 7:31 23:22  
175 Murray, Timothy JR Con-Val 7:31 23:23 113
176 Leggett, Jack JR Dover 7:31 23:23  
177 Peng, Vincent SO Goffstown 7:31 23:24 114
178 Staller, James SR Phillips Exeter 7:32 23:26  
179 Sharma, Yash SO Bedford 7:32 23:27  
180 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity 7:32 23:27 115
181 Zwickau, Jake SR Bedford 7:35 23:34  
182 Anderson, Cyril SO Manchester Central 7:36 23:40  
183 Carlton, Lewis SO Con-Val 7:36 23:40  
184 Hall, Sam JR Trinity 7:39 23:47 116
185 Elie, John SR Pelham 7:40 23:52 117
186 Thomas, Chris SR Spaulding 7:41 23:54 118
187 Johnson, Samual SO Kingswood 7:42 23:57 119
188 Geissler, Jacob SR Portsmouth 7:43 24:00  
189 Shevechik, Pat SR Trinity 7:44 24:04 120
190 Schmitt, Carter SO Portsmouth 7:45 24:07  
191 Newbury, Cannon JR Kingswood 7:46 24:09 121
192 Santaniello, Quinton SO Milford 7:46 24:10  
193 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley 7:46 24:11 122
194 Falivena, Charles SO Phillips Exeter 7:48 24:17  
195 Hunt, Gavin JR Kennett 7:50 24:21 123
196 Hinsley, Quinn SO Bedford 7:51 24:24  
197 Bottril, Danny JR Portsmouth 7:52 24:27  
198 Traffie, Bryce JR Mascenic Regional 7:53 24:30 124
199 Metivier, Trevor SR Spaulding 7:53 24:32 125
200 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 7:54 24:34  
201 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding 7:54 24:36 126
202 Brochu, Julian SR Kennett 7:56 24:40 127
203 Robie, Aiden SO Milford 7:56 24:41  
204 Marsh, Samuel SR Windham 7:57 24:43  
205 Sprague, Nathan JR Pelham 7:58 24:46 128
206 Downes, James SR Pelham 8:02 24:58 129
207 Jimeno, Kai SO Hollis/Brookline 8:02 24:59 130
208 Merzi, Nicholas SO Con-Val 8:03 25:01  
209 Vaughan, Noah SR Campbell 8:03 25:02 131
210 Blair, Matthew SO Manchester Central 8:03 25:02  
211 Dupre, Nathan SO Manchester Central 8:03 25:02  
212 Deshaies, Aiden JR Windham 8:03 25:04  
213 Ludwig, Lukas JR Bedford 8:04 25:05  
214 Martel, Owen SO Spaulding 8:05 25:08 132
215 Dodge, Ryan SO Bedford 8:05 25:09  
216 Black, Dylan SO Bedford 8:06 25:13  
217 Valenti, Tomas SR Merrimack Valley 8:06 25:13 133
218 Scanlan, Dominic SR Hanover 8:09 25:22 134
219 Silsby-Belknap, Owen SO Coe-Brown 8:10 25:24  
220 Buccieri, Davin SO Coe-Brown 8:11 25:26  
221 Huffman, Trentin JR Kingswood 8:12 25:30  
222 Binari, Gio SO Sanborn Regional 8:12 25:30 135
223 Vougias, Michael SO Goffstown 8:14 25:36 136
224 Lee, Timothy JR Nashua North 8:14 25:37  
225 Gendron, Braden SR Goffstown 8:14 25:38 137
226 Barrett, Matthew SR Trinity 8:18 25:50 138
227 Dion, Garrett SO Plymouth Regional 8:19 25:51  
228 Sanders, Wylie SR Merrimack Valley 8:19 25:53 139
229 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell 8:21 25:58 140
230 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 8:21 25:59 141
231 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham 8:24 26:07 142
232 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 8:25 26:10 143
233 Viands, Braden SO Kingswood 8:26 26:13  
234 Davis, Christopher JR Pelham 8:27 26:17  
235 Munoz, Oscar SR Bedford 8:27 26:18  
236 Galeotalanza, John JR Pelham 8:31 26:29  
237 Girouard, Ethan SO Plymouth Regional 8:31 26:30  
238 Maley, Camden SR Goffstown 8:32 26:32  
239 Miller, Tyler SO Pelham 8:34 26:40  
240 White, Caleb JR Kennett 8:35 26:41 144
241 Rupp, Daniell SR Con-Val 8:35 26:42  
242 Hartshorn, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley 8:38 26:50 145
243 Wallace, Payton SO Bedford 8:39 26:55  
244 Shaffer, Wesley SR Campbell 8:43 27:06 146
245 Martin, Jack SO Kennett 8:45 27:12 147
246 Tapply, Byron SR Mascenic Regional 8:47 27:19 148
247 Kraus, Matthew JR Concord 8:49 27:24  
248 Faulkner, Keegan SO Sanborn Regional 8:50 27:28 149
249 Angus, Aidan SO Merrimack Valley 8:51 27:32 150
250 DiNino, Nicholas SO Con-Val 8:55 27:44  
251 Hoang, Michael SO Bedford 8:57 27:49  
252 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:09 28:27  
253 Dodenhoff, Elisha JR Merrimack Valley 9:20 29:03 151
254 Schill, Israel SO Goffstown 9:21 29:04  
255 Lavu, Siddhartha SR Bedford 9:27 29:22  
256 Varga, Julian JR Con-Val 9:29 29:30  
257 Kilbreth, Colin SO Coe-Brown 9:30 29:32  
258 Hamlin, Devon JR Kennett 9:30 29:34  
259 Kjergard, Ethan JR Windham 9:33 29:43  
260 Kelley, Aiden SO Kingswood 9:35 29:47  
261 Smith, Sam SR Plymouth Regional 9:43 30:13  
262 Hamlin, Cody JR Kennett 9:44 30:16  
263 Zaka, Ibrahim SO Bedford 10:01 31:09  
264 Candoll, Dylan SR DOVER 10:19 32:05  
265 Wrampe, Nicholas JR Windham 10:25 32:24  
266 Healy, Aidan JR Trinity 10:32 32:45 152
267 Faulkner, Kaiser SO Sanborn Regional 10:55 33:58 153
268 Rembis, Jared SO Sanborn Regional 10:58 34:07 154
269 Thompson, Zachary SO Nashua North 11:38 36:11  
270 Davenhall, Nicholas SO Kingswood 11:39 36:15  
271 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 12:50 39:54  
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:54:23 22:52 30 2 3 4 6 15 27 33
2 1:56:30 23:18 76 7 13 16 18 22 30 34
3 1:56:34 23:18 77 1 5 17 23 31 45 52
4 1:57:30 23:30 99 9 12 19 24 35 36 38
5 1:58:22 23:40 111 8 20 26 28 29 40 42
6 2:00:57 24:11 158 10 25 32 44 47 88 97
7 2:07:10 25:26 256 37 43 50 51 75    
8 2:07:27 25:29 258 39 46 49 60 64 68 76
9 2:10:41 26:08 272 11 21 73 81 86 87 90
10 2:11:16 26:15 274 14 48 59 62 91 96  
11 2:09:52 25:58 298 41 55 61 69 72 78 83
12 2:13:58 26:47 344 63 65 66 71 79 80 82
13 2:18:09 27:37 352 53 54 67 84 94    
14 2:17:51 27:34 360 56 57 70 85 92 95  
15 2:22:41 28:32 391 58 74 77 89 93    
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Petersen, Madelyn SO Manchester Memorial 7:06 22:04  
2 Blad, Kylee SR Coe-Brown 7:15 22:34 1
3 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 7:18 22:43 2
4 Berglund, Addie SO Oyster River 7:19 22:45 3
5 Keenan, Maggie SR Oyster River 7:20 22:48 4
6 Noni, Olivia JR Coe-Brown 7:20 22:48 5
7 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 7:20 22:49 6
8 Tsai, Anika SO Phillips Exeter 7:22 22:55 7
9 Britos, Serena SR Concord 7:23 22:57 8
10 Houghton, Avery SO Bedford 7:23 22:58 9
11 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover 7:26 23:06 10
12 Flynn, Corinna SO Plymouth Regional 7:26 23:07 11
13 Souter, Holly JR Bedford 7:26 23:07 12
14 Kang, Sydney SO Phillips Exeter 7:26 23:08 13
15 Catino, Mya SO Portsmouth 7:27 23:12 14
16 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River 7:29 23:18 15
17 Hyer, Kerstin JR Phillips Exeter 7:29 23:18 16
18 Marsh, Savannah SR Coe-Brown 7:30 23:20 17
19 Huh, Madeline SR Phillips Exeter 7:31 23:23 18
20 Tierney, Carolyn SR Bedford 7:32 23:25 19
21 Erickson, Ellie SR Concord 7:37 23:42 20
22 Daugherty, Amanda SR Plymouth Regional 7:38 23:45 21
23 McGrath, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 7:38 23:46 22
24 Ranfos, Kiersten SR Coe-Brown 7:39 23:48 23
25 Weddleton, Amanda JR Bedford 7:39 23:48 24
26 Roach, Riley JR Hanover 7:39 23:49 25
27 Bolduc, Quincy SO Concord 7:40 23:50 26
28 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River 7:41 23:53 27
29 Leuci, Ally SR Concord 7:41 23:55 28
30 Nichols, Johanne SR Concord 7:42 23:58 29
31 Lieberman, Helen JR Phillips Exeter 7:43 24:01 30
32 Pine, Kelsey SR Coe-Brown 7:44 24:04 31
33 Goodney, Ella SO Hanover 7:45 24:07 32
34 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River 7:45 24:07 33
35 Liptakova, Zuzana JR Phillips Exeter 7:45 24:08 34
36 Finnegan, Mollie SO Phillips Exeter 7:46 24:10  
37 Rainey, Briana SR Bedford 7:47 24:12 35
38 Russell, Roisin JR Bedford 7:47 24:14 36
39 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 7:48 24:15 37
40 Mularien, Riley SR Bedford 7:48 24:17 38
41 Lee, Bianca SR Phillips Exeter 7:52 24:29  
42 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 7:53 24:31 39
43 Graham, Mathea SO Concord 7:53 24:32 40
44 Scribner, Olivia JR Kennett 7:54 24:33 41
45 Fifield, Julia SR Concord 7:54 24:36 42
46 Lisa, Charlotte JR Phillips Exeter 7:55 24:37  
47 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 7:56 24:41  
48 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:56 24:41 43
49 Peterson, Sonja JR Hanover 7:57 24:44 44
50 O'Connell, Tyler SR Oyster River 8:00 24:54  
51 Ng, Debora SR Bedford 8:03 25:03  
52 Jeong, Hannah JR Oyster River 8:04 25:05  
53 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River 8:04 25:05  
54 DiPrizio, Alivia SR Coe-Brown 8:04 25:06 45
55 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 8:05 25:09 46
56 Leyden, Megan SO Bedford 8:05 25:10  
57 Candon, Mae SO Hanover 8:06 25:11 47
58 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 8:06 25:11  
59 Caldicott, Juliana SR Oyster River 8:06 25:13  
60 Eng, Judith SR Manchester Memorial 8:08 25:17  
61 Allen, Ella JR Portsmouth 8:09 25:20 48
62 Wall, Riley JR Winnacunnet 8:09 25:20 49
63 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford 8:09 25:21 50
64 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford 8:09 25:22 51
65 Kask, Jaime SR Bedford 8:10 25:25  
66 Cleaver, Charlotte JR Coe-Brown 8:11 25:28 52
67 Saquer, Dania JR Nashua North 8:12 25:29 53
68 Dirksmeier, Meghan SR Oyster River 8:12 25:29  
69 Doperalski, Seven SO Concord 8:12 25:30  
70 Canto, Samantha JR Nashua North 8:12 25:31 54
71 Lynn, Celia JR Kennett 8:13 25:33 55
72 Soper, Lauren SR Concord 8:13 25:34  
73 Jenness, sarah SO Concord 8:13 25:34  
74 Goldstone, Violet JR Phillips Exeter 8:15 25:39  
75 Kham, Dasia SO Campbell 8:15 25:40  
77 Normand, Shelby JR Manchester Central 8:16 25:43 56
78 Muessig, Hannah SO Oyster River 8:18 25:49  
79 Duche, Tinotenda SR Manchester Central 8:21 25:57 57
80 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River 8:21 25:57  
81 Donahue, Hope SR Bedford 8:21 25:59  
82 Verrier, Clair SO Windham 8:22 26:00 58
83 Greene, Gretchen JR Portsmouth 8:23 26:05 59
84 Mackey, Mabel SR Coe-Brown 8:23 26:06  
85 Pierson, Sarah JR Winnacunnet 8:23 26:06 60
86 Ross, Abby SR Kennett 8:24 26:07 61
87 Boivin, Phoebe JR Portsmouth 8:24 26:09 62
88 Doldo, Alexandra JR Bedford 8:25 26:11  
89 Anderson, Abigail SR Dover 8:25 26:12 63
90 Brochu, Colette SO Concord 8:27 26:16  
91 Munsey, Maria SR Concord 8:27 26:18  
92 Adams, Emily SO Winnacunnet 8:28 26:21 64
93 Healy, Maeve SR Dover 8:29 26:22 65
94 Vernon, Dominique JR Dover 8:29 26:24 66
95 Cody, Delaney SO Nashua North 8:30 26:25 67
96 Barnett, Celia SR Lebanon 8:30 26:27  
97 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 8:31 26:28  
98 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 8:31 26:29 68
99 Nelson, Addy SO Kennett 8:31 26:30 69
100 Krantz, Tatum SO Manchester Central 8:33 26:35 70
101 Lipinsky, Sarah SR Bedford 8:37 26:47  
102 Todd, Sydney SR Spaulding 8:38 26:50  
103 Matthews, MacNeill JR Merrimack Valley 8:40 26:57  
104 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 8:41 27:02  
105 Romps, Samantha SR Dover 8:43 27:08 71
106 Gove, Maya SO Kennett 8:44 27:09 72
107 Little, Ginny SR Phillips Exeter 8:44 27:10  
108 Barker, Emily SR Plymouth Regional 8:46 27:15 73
109 Gibson, Lauren JR Bedford 8:46 27:16  
110 Ashegh, Abigail JR Windham 8:47 27:19 74
111 Carr, Ruby SR Coe-Brown 8:49 27:24  
112 Sievers, Emily SR Bedford 8:49 27:24  
113 Graziano, Olivia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:50 27:27  
114 Reilly , Ciara SR Bedford 8:50 27:27  
115 Ferris, Caitrin SO Oyster River 8:50 27:29  
116 Lydon, Anna SO Milford 8:51 27:31 75
117 Baker, Grace SR Winnacunnet 8:54 27:40 76
118 Nydam, Taylor SR Winnacunnet 8:54 27:42  
119 Burns, Rayya SO Concord 8:55 27:44  
120 Mello, Charlotte SO Bedford 8:55 27:44  
121 Doe, Casie JR Windham 8:55 27:45 77
122 Desmaris, Abby SO Kennett 8:57 27:49 78
123 Sanchez, Sharoll SR Merrimack Valley 8:57 27:50  
124 Saul, Abigail JR Dover 8:58 27:52 79
125 Fairbairn, Erin JR Dover 8:58 27:54 80
126 Park, Abigail SO Plymouth Regional 8:59 27:55 81
127 Ahern, Erin SR Phillips Exeter 8:59 27:56  
128 Gross, Sophie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:59 27:56  
129 Goodwin, Ana JR Lebanon 8:59 27:57  
130 Cook, Alexandra SO Dover 8:59 27:58 82
131 Karr, Jamie JR Bedford 9:00 28:01  
132 Earle, Katie SO Concord 9:01 28:02  
133 Dooley, Brennagh SR Concord 9:02 28:06  
134 Trost, Jelina SO Goffstown 9:03 28:10  
135 Desroches, Brooke SO Dover 9:04 28:11  
136 Stimpson, Sophie SR Kennett 9:04 28:12 83
137 Fortier, Sophia SO Dover 9:06 28:18  
138 Kelleher, Emily SR Phillips Exeter 9:07 28:22  
139 Rogers, Lauren SO Hollis/Brookline 9:10 28:30  
140 Frechette, Linsey SO Nashua North 9:11 28:34 84
141 Beaule, Chloe-Anne SO Manchester Central 9:11 28:35 85
142 Bourret, Caitlyn SR Plymouth Regional 9:13 28:39 86
143 Ebner, Megan SR Plymouth Regional 9:13 28:41 87
144 Burnham, Chloe SR Goffstown 9:15 28:47  
145 Miranda, Caleigh SR Winnacunnet 9:18 28:56  
146 Johnstone, Vanessa JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:19 28:58  
147 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Winnacunnet 9:21 29:06  
148 Ghanayem, Donia SR Manchester Memorial 9:22 29:07  
149 Tagliaferro, Emma Jane SR Bedford 9:24 29:14  
150 Munroe, Gwynnie SO Hanover 9:24 29:15 88
151 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 9:25 29:17  
152 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 9:26 29:20  
153 Weaver, Kirya JR Hollis/Brookline 9:28 29:28  
154 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:28 29:28  
155 Herman, Pauline SR Con-Val 9:36 29:50  
156 Hubard-Lemay, Jaden SR Con-Val 9:36 29:51  
157 Sprague, Grace JR Pelham 9:38 29:57  
158 Nomula, Sragvi SO Coe-Brown 9:43 30:12  
159 Ballam, Adora SR Concord 9:43 30:12  
160 Perreault, Hailie JR Sanborn Regional 9:44 30:16  
161 Blackwood, Paige SO Windham 9:44 30:16 89
162 Mcleod, Caledonia SR Plymouth Regional 9:45 30:18 90
163 Hartley, Keira SO Portsmouth 9:48 30:30 91
164 Dunstan, Alexandra SR Plymouth Regional 9:52 30:42  
165 Shedd, Avery SR Plymouth Regional 9:55 30:52  
166 Poirier, Jillian SR Manchester Central 9:58 31:01 92
167 Laidlaw, Hannah SO Goffstown 10:02 31:11  
168 O'Brien, Hannah SO Windham 10:05 31:21 93
169 Le Comte, Georgia SR Bedford 10:07 31:29  
170 Cochran, Julia SO Spaulding 10:09 31:34  
171 Robirds, Mackenzie SR Kennett 10:11 31:41  
172 Bahoquue, Tatiana SR Bedford 10:19 32:04  
173 Dijkstra, Sydney SR Dover 10:20 32:09  
174 Roberts, Natasha SR Nashua North 10:21 32:10 94
175 Thawonwong, Deedee SR Manchester Central 10:25 32:24 95
176 Karnacewicz, Adelyn JR Portsmouth 10:26 32:28 96
177 Kantor, Avery JR Lebanon 10:42 33:18  
178 Mardin, Cora SR Plymouth Regional 10:50 33:42  
179 Fritzen, Doris SR Hanover 10:54 33:54 97
180 Wilson, Emma SR Dover 11:12 34:49  
181 Almeida, Tavia SO Campbell 11:12 34:49  
182 Reine, Alicia SO Bedford 11:40 36:18  
183 Gerson, Rachel SO Bedford 11:55 37:03  
184 Lacourse, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley 14:15 44:20  
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:15 13:27 63 4 5 16 17 21 23 37
2 1:08:14 13:38 73 8 9 14 20 22 53 65
3 1:08:42 13:44 87 1 6 24 26 30 43 48
4 1:10:02 14:00 109 2 13 27 29 38 40 49
5 1:10:55 14:11 111 10 15 19 33 34 35 47
6 1:11:50 14:22 140 3 7 39 41 50 51 60
7 1:13:48 14:45 156 18 25 32 36 45 61 63
8 1:15:00 15:00 182 11 31 42 44 54 55 56
9 1:17:36 15:31 207 12 28 46 59 62    
10 1:31:52 18:22 297 52 57 58 64 66 67 68
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Taylor, Mallory FR Strafford School 6:11 12:22 1
2 Malone, Brianna 7 Barrington Middle School 6:13 12:26 2
3 Kavanagh, Haley 7 Oyster River Middle School 6:16 12:33 3
4 Lemay, Bella 8 Deerfield Community School 6:18 12:37 4
5 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 6:21 12:42 5
6 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Strafford School 6:25 12:51 6
7 Cook, Mackenzie 7 Oyster River Middle School 6:29 12:59 7
8 Booth, Devon FR Hillside Middle School 6:31 13:03 8
9 Hobausz, Emily FR Hillside Middle School 6:33 13:06 9
10 Joy, Mary FR Northwood School 6:34 13:09  
11 Lambert, Skye 8 Boynton Middle School 6:38 13:17 10
12 Aho, Kylie FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:43 13:26 11
13 Ash, Elle 8 Sanborn Regional 6:43 13:26 12
14 Parks, Greta 6 Barrington Middle School 6:46 13:32 13
15 manning, Grace 7 Hillside Middle School 6:47 13:34 14
16 Sicard, Natalie FR Nottingham School 6:50 13:41  
17 Tilton, Pandora 8 Boynton Middle School 6:53 13:46 15
18 Woodman, Ava FR Deerfield Community School 6:54 13:49 16
19 Mallette, Christina FR Deerfield Community School 6:56 13:52 17
20 DeNitto, Marcella FR Kingswood Regional 6:58 13:56  
21 Nickerson, Gabby 7 Spaulding 7:03 14:07 18
22 Myrshall, Jordan 8 Boynton Middle School 7:05 14:11 19
23 Leclerc, Emily 8 Hillside Middle School 7:07 14:14 20
24 Carr, Rowan FR Deerfield Community School 7:07 14:15 21
25 Pedone, Taya 8 Hillside Middle School 7:08 14:17 22
26 Crotty, Tristen FR Deerfield Community School 7:10 14:21 23
27 Leas, Charlotte 7 Strafford School 7:11 14:23 24
28 Olsen, Sophia FR Spaulding 7:12 14:25 25
29 Meredith, Kerivan 6 Strafford School 7:13 14:27 26
30 Dubois, Adeline 6 Barrington Middle School 7:16 14:33 27
31 McNulty, Kati 8 Sanborn Regional 7:17 14:35 28
32 Ferguson, Francesca 8 Barrington Middle School 7:18 14:37 29
33 Cannon, Sophia FR Strafford School 7:19 14:39 30
34 Lapinsky, Amarah 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:21 14:42 31
35 Fleming, Abbey FR Kingswood Regional 7:22 14:44  
36 Hart, Rhegan FR Spaulding 7:22 14:45 32
37 O'Shea , Erin 6 Boynton Middle School 7:25 14:50 33
38 Smith, Amelia 8 Boynton Middle School 7:25 14:51 34
39 O'Shea , Kaitlin 6 Boynton Middle School 7:25 14:51 35
40 Boston, Caitlyn 8 Spaulding 7:26 14:52 36
41 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 7:26 14:52 37
42 Kline, Helena 8 Deerfield Community School 7:26 14:53  
43 Zeilfelder, Molly 6 Barrington Middle School 7:27 14:54 38
44 Pavlik, Elena 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:36 15:13 39
45 Parks, Jenna FR Barrington Middle School 7:36 15:13 40
46 Ellsworth, Sarah 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:37 15:14 41
47 Holombo, Lainey FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:38 15:16 42
48 Jackson, Riley FR Strafford School 7:39 15:19 43
49 Gnoza, Amber 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:41 15:22 44
50 Dunigan, Nora FR Deerfield Community School 7:49 15:38  
51 Eames, Lucy FR Spaulding 7:49 15:39 45
52 Tedford, Lily 8 Sanborn Regional 7:50 15:40 46
53 German, Gracie 8 Boynton Middle School 7:50 15:41 47
54 Hardy, Carly FR Strafford School 7:51 15:42 48
55 Crawford, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 7:52 15:45  
56 Dion, Hannah FR Barrington Middle School 7:54 15:49 49
57 Weglarz, Mia 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:55 15:51 50
58 Sullivan, Shea 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:56 15:52 51
59 Siegert, Claire FR Strafford School 7:56 15:52  
60 Doperalski, Clover 6 Deerfield Community School 8:01 16:02  
61 Stone, Emma 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:02 16:05 52
62 Hobausz, Mallory 7 Hillside Middle School 8:04 16:08 53
63 Jadlocki, Olivia FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:07 16:14 54
64 Hill, Iris FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:08 16:16 55
65 Bennett, Laurel FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:16 16:32 56
66 Hurley, Joslynn FR Epsom Central School 8:17 16:34  
67 Dulin, Elianna 8 Barrington Middle School 8:17 16:35  
68 Despres, Camdyn 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:18 16:37 57
69 Pitman, Madelyn 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:19 16:39 58
70 Shea, Ryan 8 Sanborn Regional 8:20 16:41 59
71 Verville, Olivia 7 Deerfield Community School 8:20 16:41  
72 Higginson, Ella 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:21 16:43 60
73 Oxnard, Myrick 7 Deerfield Community School 8:22 16:45  
74 Antosiewicz, Josie FR Barrington Middle School 8:23 16:47  
75 Lavalley, Alyssa 8 Epsom Central School 8:26 16:53  
76 Liptak, Janie FR Deerfield Community School 8:26 16:53  
77 Delaney, Trinity 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:27 16:54  
78 Frangos, Alexandra FR Barrington Middle School 8:28 16:57  
79 Basso, Sofia 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:29 16:58  
80 Chavda, Anushka FR Nottingham School 8:29 16:59  
81 Parks, Aliza 6 Barrington Middle School 8:29 16:59  
82 Canepa, Ellory FR Barrington Middle School 8:29 16:59  
83 Chalifour , Hailey 8 Spaulding 8:30 17:01 61
84 LaRoche, Anika 6 Nottingham School 8:31 17:03  
85 Warzocha, Anna 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:32 17:04  
86 Davidson, Libby FR Oyster River Middle School 8:32 17:04  
87 Taylor, Madison 6 Strafford School 8:35 17:11  
88 Bell, Maddie 8 Sanborn Regional 8:37 17:14 62
89 McGlone, Norah 8 Strafford School 8:40 17:21  
90 Downey, Laurel 7 Epsom Central School 8:44 17:29  
91 Baumgardt, Avery 6 Oyster River Middle School 8:47 17:34  
92 Schaumloffel, Florence 8 Boynton Middle School 8:47 17:35  
93 Schaumloffel, Emma 8 Boynton Middle School 8:50 17:40  
94 Brown, Emily FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:52 17:45  
95 Cassidy, Ellie 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:53 17:47  
96 Moriarty, Mayden 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:59 17:59  
97 Hudson, Maddie FR Spaulding 9:09 18:18 63
98 Pero, Soleil 8 Epsom Central School 9:31 19:03  
99 Wooster, Kendra 7 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:53 19:46  
100 Baines, Ireland 7 Chichester Cross Country 9:57 19:55 64
101 Dion, Allison 7 Barrington Middle School 10:10 20:21  
102 Gehling, Jamie 7 Oyster River Middle School 10:28 20:56  
103 Rubiosae, Jadey 7 Hillside Middle School 10:28 20:56 65
104 Medina, Luci 7 Barrington Middle School 11:16 22:33  
105 Montambeault, Kelsey FR Chichester Cross Country 11:18 22:36 66
106 Brudniak, Allyson 7 Chichester Cross Country 11:19 22:39 67
107 Banley-Bill, Rhiannon 7 Barrington Middle School 12:40 25:20  
108 Noel, Crystal 7 Chichester Cross Country 13:23 26:46 68
109 Millette, Marlee 7 Northwood School 14:38 29:17