Menard Invitational Date: 10-13-18   Venue: Fort Buhlow Recreation Area - Alexandria, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Large School Girls 3 Mile Run CC Small School
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Small School Girls 3 Mile Run CC Large School
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:14 20:14 21 1 2 4 6 8 9 10
2 1:51:55 22:23 78 11 15 16 17 19 22 23
3 1:53:21 22:40 83 3 5 12 20 43    
4 1:54:59 22:59 98 7 14 24 26 27 31  
5 1:57:17 23:27 110 13 18 21 25 33 44  
6 2:07:18 25:27 165 28 30 32 37 38 39 41
7 2:08:05 25:37 174 29 34 35 36 40 42 45
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaughn, Claire SR Holy Savior Menard 6:24.1 19:12.1 1
2 Vaughn, Katharine SR Holy Savior Menard 6:39.6 19:58.7 2
3 Malek, Aline JR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:42.4 20:07.2 3
4 Hays, Addison SR Holy Savior Menard 6:47.0 20:20.9 4
5 Withers, Samantha SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:51.7 20:35.0 5
6 Hays, Hannah SR Holy Savior Menard 6:55.8 20:47.3 6
7 Bartholomew, Isabella JR St. Martin's 6:56.7 20:50.1 7
8 Brown, Quinn SO Holy Savior Menard 6:58.6 20:55.6 8
9 Seeling, Meredith SO Holy Savior Menard 6:58.7 20:56.0 9
10 DeRosa, Emma SO Holy Savior Menard 7:03.3 21:09.7 10
11 Bailus, Rylie JR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:08.7 21:26.0 11
12 Guillotte, Taylor SO Episcopal of Acadiana 7:10.1 21:30.2 12
13 Laberteaux, Jacqueline SR Westminster Christian 7:16.9 21:50.5 13
14 Imbornone, Anabella SR St. Martin's 7:17.8 21:53.4 14
15 Carmouche, Lakyn SO Avoyelles Public Charter 7:20.0 21:59.9 15
16 Callegari, Jayde SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:33.8 22:41.4 16
17 Deshotel, Kate FR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:35.8 22:47.2 17
18 Champagne, Marion FR Westminster Christian 7:36.6 22:49.6 18
19 Melville, Ava FR Lacassine 7:38.1 22:54.2  
20 Thomas, Isabella SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:40.4 23:01.0 19
21 Hebert, Ava-Grace JR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:40.8 23:02.4 20
22 Amy, Ella SO Westminster Christian 7:42.8 23:08.4 21
23 Dismer, Mary SO Avoyelles Public Charter 7:43.4 23:10.0 22
24 Cooley, Sydnie FR Lacassine 7:46.4 23:19.2  
25 Calllegari, Aliya Avoyelles Public Charter 7:49.9 23:29.7 23
26 Williams, Kathleen SR St. Martin's 7:53.1 23:39.3 24
27 Wheat, Margaret JR St. Mary 7:59.0 23:56.8  
28 Gad, Sarah SO Holy Savior Menard 7:59.4 23:58.0  
29 Wei, Teresa SR Holy Savior Menard 8:00.5 24:01.3  
30 Shannon, Amy JR Holy Savior Menard 8:00.8 24:02.4  
31 Davis, Ellisyn JR Westminster Christian 8:03.5 24:10.5 25
32 Salario, Blair JR Holy Savior Menard 8:04.0 24:12.0  
33 Killett, Gabriella SR St. Martin's 8:05.6 24:16.6 26
34 Bone, Lauren SO St. Martin's 8:06.8 24:20.3 27
35 Hood, Alexus SO Pickering 8:07.5 24:22.3 28
36 Courville, Isabelle JR Lacassine 8:08.9 24:26.6  
37 MacDonald, Ellie SR Anacoco 8:09.1 24:27.2 29
38 Bruno, Gracyn SR Pickering 8:10.7 24:31.9 30
39 Scruggs, Mary Anna SR St. Mary 8:10.9 24:32.7  
40 Parker, Eleanor SR St. Martin's 8:16.3 24:48.7 31
41 Borne, Julia SO Harrisonburg 8:19.1 24:57.2  
42 Moss, Zaryiah SO Pickering 8:24.2 25:12.4 32
43 Huddleston, Alyssa JR Westminster Christian 8:26.4 25:19.2 33
44 Buontello, Skye SO Anacoco 8:28.7 25:25.9 34
45 Moore, Layken SR Anacoco 8:30.6 25:31.8 35
46 MacDonald, Emily JR Anacoco 8:30.9 25:32.6 36
47 Jones, Moriah SR Pickering 8:50.1 26:30.1 37
48 Redden, Breanna SR Pickering 8:54.0 26:41.9 38
49 Dillon, Alexandria SR Pickering 8:58.1 26:54.3 39
50 Peavy, Elizabeth SO Holy Savior Menard 8:59.2 26:57.6  
51 Cooley, Mallory SO Anacoco 9:02.8 27:08.4 40
52 McGee, Avery SR St. Edmund 9:06.2 27:18.6  
53 Nemeth, Arianna 8 Pickering 9:06.3 27:18.8 41
54 Norris, Kadee SO Anacoco 9:07.7 27:23.1 42
55 Adams, Jalyn JR Harrisonburg 9:10.3 27:30.8  
56 Borne, Elizabeth SO Harrisonburg 9:14.2 27:42.6  
57 Dressel, Kathryn JR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:22.4 28:07.1 43
58 Veney, Allyssa SR Westminster Christian 9:53.1 29:39.2 44
59 Jackson, Ty'Kia SR Pickering 10:10.2 30:30.5  
60 McCall, Grace SO Anacoco 10:25.8 31:17.4 45
61 Hughes, Faith SR Harrisonburg 10:26.8 31:20.2  
62 Perez, Mikayla SR Pickering 10:26.8 31:20.2  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:40 21:08 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8
2 2:01:03 24:12 67 6 11 15 17 18 26 29
3 2:00:48 24:09 74 9 12 13 19 21 24 27
4 2:12:14 26:26 113 10 16 25 30 32 33 34
5 2:15:18 27:03 130 14 22 28 31 35 36  
6 2:37:11 31:26 157 20 23 37 38 39    
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Humphries, Hailey JR St. Michael 6:38.1 19:54.2 1
2 Comeaux, Madison SR St. Michael 7:02.4 21:07.0 2
3 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR St. Michael 7:05.5 21:16.3 3
4 Seelbach, Kennedy SR St. Michael 7:10.8 21:32.2 4
5 Brumfield, Caitie SR St. Michael 7:17.2 21:51.4 5
6 Cota, Laini SO Leesville 7:19.1 21:57.1 6
7 Bull, Savannah JR St. Michael 7:34.3 22:42.9 7
8 Monette, Jenna JR St. Michael 7:34.4 22:43.2 8
9 Levron, Sara JR St. Michael 7:34.5 22:43.5  
10 Hunt, Lindsey SO St. Michael 7:35.1 22:45.2  
11 smith, eliza SR Barbe 7:38.1 22:54.2 9
12 Ponzo, Samantha SO West Feliciana 7:39.7 22:59.0 10
13 Racca, Kenzie SR Leesville 7:41.3 23:03.9 11
14 CARLOCK, KAYLA SR Barbe 7:41.6 23:04.6 12
15 NORDAN, HANNAH SR Barbe 7:41.8 23:05.4 13
16 McLeod, Abigail SO St. Michael 7:42.4 23:07.2  
17 Adcock, Madelyn JR St. Michael 7:45.9 23:17.5  
18 Sunseri, Bailey SR St. Michael 7:47.6 23:22.6  
19 Sewell, C'nequal SR Alexandria 7:56.1 23:48.3 14
20 Landry, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:56.8 23:50.3  
21 Miller, Emma JR St. Michael 7:57.5 23:52.4  
22 Varnado, Laney JR St. Michael 7:58.2 23:54.6  
23 Clark, Julia SO St. Michael 7:59.0 23:56.9  
24 Brassard, Meredith SO St. Michael 7:59.1 23:57.2  
25 Adolph, Caroline SO St. Michael 8:00.0 23:59.8  
26 Paraskevopolous, Brooklyn SO Pineville 8:05.2 24:15.4  
27 Guedry, Emily SO Pineville 8:09.4 24:28.2  
28 Waguespack, Riley JR St. Michael 8:18.7 24:56.1  
29 Waldrop, MacKenzie JR Leesville 8:24.2 25:12.4 15
30 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 8:24.5 25:13.4 16
31 Schwartz, Harmony SO Leesville 8:26.3 25:18.8 17
32 Held, Allie SR St. Michael 8:27.5 25:22.4  
33 Cereceres, Angeline SO Leesville 8:30.4 25:31.0 18
34 benoit, lena SO Barbe 8:34.8 25:44.4 19
35 Shirley, Tori SO Jena 8:39.2 25:57.5 20
36 TILLMAN, KAITLYN SR Barbe 8:40.2 26:00.4 21
37 Vanhaverbeke, Ruth SR St. Michael 8:43.3 26:09.8  
38 Robinson, Joslin SO Alexandria 8:44.3 26:12.8 22
39 Monette, Elena JR St. Michael 8:48.9 26:26.5  
40 Devries, Madeline SO St. Michael 8:49.5 26:28.3  
41 Davis, Arianna JR Jena 8:50.2 26:30.5 23
42 WILLIAMS, KRIZZIA SR Barbe 8:53.2 26:39.5 24
43 Wood, Gracie SR St. Michael 8:59.8 26:59.2  
44 Lastrapes, Ysabelle SR West Feliciana 9:02.3 27:06.8 25
45 Parker, Marissa SR Leesville 9:03.8 27:11.2 26
46 chaisson, rayne SR Barbe 9:07.4 27:22.2 27
47 Paul, Lorelei JR Alexandria 9:09.8 27:29.4 28
48 Davis, Emery JR Leesville 9:11.7 27:35.0 29
49 Johnson, Casse JR St. Michael 9:13.2 27:39.4  
50 Monette, Olivia JR St. Michael 9:13.4 27:40.2  
51 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 9:15.6 27:46.6 30
52 Boone, Holly SR Alexandria 9:21.6 28:04.8 31
53 ashley, darbonne SO Sulphur 9:22.5 28:07.4  
54 Foketi, Eva SO Leesville 9:22.6 28:07.6  
55 Varnado, Katherine JR St. Michael 9:22.8 28:08.2  
56 perkins, akeilah SR Barbe 9:24.4 28:13.0  
57 McDonald, Mackenzie JR Pineville 9:25.6 28:16.7  
58 ALEXANDER, ASIANAE SO Barbe 9:29.5 28:28.3  
59 guilbeau, rachael SR Barbe 9:30.9 28:32.5  
60 hoffpauir, harley SR Barbe 9:31.0 28:32.8  
61 DeJean, Julia SR West Feliciana 9:43.2 29:09.4 32
62 Dieguez, Elizabeth SO West Feliciana 9:44.9 29:14.6 33
63 Rea, Anna SO West Feliciana 9:45.6 29:16.6 34
64 lemoine, juliette SR Barbe 9:52.9 29:38.5  
65 Paul, Madison JR Alexandria 9:54.6 29:43.6 35
66 Perrien, Maggie SO St. Michael 9:59.2 29:57.5  
67 Jenkins, Patience SO Alexandria 10:20.6 31:01.8 36
68 thibodeaux, britnee SO Sulphur 10:48.7 32:26.0  
69 Woolbright, Bliss JR St. Michael 10:57.0 32:51.0  
70 Addison, Abbi SR Jena 11:12.0 33:36.0 37
71 Davis, Genevieve SR Jena 11:50.4 35:31.0 38
72 Parker, Hannah JR Jena 11:52.4 35:37.0 39
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:37 17:55 29 2 4 5 8 10 11 15
2 1:34:22 18:52 70 6 7 13 19 25 27 35
3 1:36:13 19:14 87 9 12 17 18 31 34  
4 1:37:02 19:24 97 1 14 23 29 30 33 36
5 1:37:45 19:33 103 16 20 21 22 24 26 28
6 1:48:14 21:38 149 3 32 37 38 39 40 41
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cannata, Joe SR Leesville 5:40.2 17:00.6 1
2 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:45.8 17:17.2 2
3 Jack, Devante SR Jena 5:51.7 17:34.9 3
4 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:54.2 17:42.4 4
5 Breaux, Joshua JR St. Michael 5:56.1 17:48.3 5
6 darbonne, jacob SR Sulphur 5:59.2 17:57.4 6
7 holmes, matt SR Sulphur 6:07.5 18:22.4 7
8 Seiler, Timothy JR St. Michael 6:07.9 18:23.6 8
9 Lanford, Ethan JR Pineville 6:08.3 18:24.9 9
10 Gaubert, Nicholas SR St. Michael 6:08.7 18:26.1 10
11 Bull, Brandon SR St. Michael 6:11.3 18:33.9 11
12 Babb, Benjamin SR Pineville 6:15.5 18:46.4 12
13 dinger, chance SR Sulphur 6:16.0 18:48.0 13
14 Herrera, Hugo SR Leesville 6:19.0 18:56.9 14
15 Warren, Carson SO St. Michael 6:20.5 19:01.5 15
16 BURGUIERS, BRADY SO Barbe 6:21.1 19:03.3 16
17 Siebeniecher , Josh SR Pineville 6:22.7 19:08.1 17
18 Hutchinson, Logan SR Pineville 6:22.9 19:08.5 18
19 arreola, jonathon SR Sulphur 6:24.0 19:11.8 19
20 Barnett, Hayden JR St. Michael 6:24.3 19:12.7  
21 oviedo, mitchell SR Barbe 6:24.5 19:13.5 20
22 Robinson, Dominic SR Alexandria 6:24.9 19:14.5  
23 Ryan, Jackson SR Alexandria 6:25.2 19:15.4  
24 Brisco, Keith SR Alexandria 6:25.4 19:16.1  
25 Gegg, Donavan SR St. Michael 6:25.8 19:17.3  
26 LeBlanc, Brendan SO St. Michael 6:29.2 19:27.4  
27 Levron, Timothy SR St. Michael 6:30.0 19:30.0  
28 johnson, tyler SR Barbe 6:30.8 19:32.4 21
29 JARVIS, DONAVAN SO Barbe 6:39.0 19:56.8 22
30 Gronski, Chandler SR Leesville 6:39.8 19:59.2 23
31 PENNICK, ETHAN SR Barbe 6:39.9 19:59.6 24
32 Snyder, Andrew SO St. Michael 6:40.7 20:02.1  
33 landry, gabe SR Sulphur 6:41.1 20:03.3 25
34 armentor, hayden SR Barbe 6:43.6 20:10.6 26
35 landry, logan SR Sulphur 6:46.5 20:19.3 27
36 Devries, Parker SR St. Michael 6:48.3 20:24.7  
37 Clark, Will SR St. Michael 6:48.8 20:26.2  
38 hebert, jacob SR Barbe 6:48.9 20:26.7 28
39 Silas, Mario JR Leesville 6:49.7 20:29.0 29
40 Whitley, Eithin SO Leesville 6:52.5 20:37.3 30
41 Hackney, Andrew SR St. Michael 6:53.9 20:41.6  
42 Vandusen, Collin JR Pineville 6:55.4 20:46.0 31
43 Zerangue, Caleb SO St. Michael 6:57.2 20:51.6  
44 Raymond, Patrick SO St. Michael 6:57.5 20:52.5  
45 Theriot, Alex SR St. Michael 7:00.8 21:02.3  
46 condos, william SR Barbe 7:01.7 21:05.1  
47 Hebert, Michael SR St. Michael 7:04.7 21:14.1  
48 verrette, nick SR Barbe 7:06.0 21:17.8  
49 Spicer, Aaron SO Jena 7:06.9 21:20.5 32
50 Schmidt, Timmy JR Leesville 7:08.9 21:26.5 33
51 Waight, Dillan SR Pineville 7:11.2 21:33.6 34
52 ellender, andrew SR Sulphur 7:11.9 21:35.7 35
53 Monceaux, Nick SR Leesville 7:14.5 21:43.5 36
54 MELTON, PHILIP SR Barbe 7:15.1 21:45.1  
55 Hassenboehler, Brad JR St. Michael 7:19.9 21:59.6  
56 Brunson, Connor SR Jena 7:21.3 22:03.7 37
57 Pentecost, JJ JR Jena 7:22.8 22:08.2 38
58 Stewart, Max SR St. Michael 7:28.0 22:24.0  
59 KARPOVS, NIKOLAI SO Barbe 7:38.5 22:55.3  
60 MEEKS, ETHAN SO Barbe 7:46.2 23:18.4  
61 Lente, Hajime SO Leesville 7:48.7 23:25.9  
62 hunsaker, nick SR Barbe 7:58.5 23:55.5  
63 Carville, Ian SO St. Michael 7:59.2 23:57.5  
64 CULLEN, ETHAN SO Barbe 7:59.7 23:58.9  
65 MELTON, MATTHEW SO Barbe 8:06.5 24:19.3  
66 Croom, Jacob JR Alexandria 8:16.5 24:49.3  
67 Vashaun, Ervin SO Leesville 8:20.0 24:59.8  
68 Windham, Jacob SR Jena 8:22.5 25:07.5 39
69 Littleton, Jace JR Jena 8:22.9 25:08.7 40
70 LUNDY, JORDAN SR Barbe 8:34.8 25:44.4  
71 BLACK, CARSON SO Barbe 8:39.0 25:57.0  
72 Forbes, Jayden SR Jena 8:39.4 25:58.1 41
73 Dupuis, Jayden SR Jena 8:46.3 26:18.7  
74 ardoin, collin SR Barbe 9:06.3 27:18.9  
75 House, Billy JR Jena 9:11.0 27:32.8  
76 Fonseca, Zach SR Jena 9:41.8 29:05.2  
77 McMillan, Blade SR Jena 10:28.8 31:26.4  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:45 17:33 50 4 6 11 12 17 22 33
2 1:26:01 17:12 58 1 2 3 20 32    
3 1:30:22 18:04 73 5 8 13 16 31    
4 1:31:51 18:22 78 7 10 15 21 25 29 41
5 1:37:15 19:27 131 14 18 27 34 38 40 46
6 1:41:50 20:22 178 19 24 36 49 50 54 68
7 1:42:45 20:33 200 28 35 39 43 55 58 69
8 1:45:25 21:05 210 9 30 42 64 65 66  
9 1:46:16 21:15 230 23 47 51 53 56    
10 1:47:00 21:24 235 37 44 45 48 61    
11 1:54:02 22:48 268 26 52 57 63 70 71  
12 2:04:40 24:56 320 59 60 62 67 72 73  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 5:10.0 15:29.8 1
2 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 5:14.0 15:41.9 2
3 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 5:16.2 15:48.5 3
4 Beard, Ben SR Holy Savior Menard 5:31.7 16:35.1 4
5 Bailey, Logan SR Lakeside 5:35.6 16:46.7 5
6 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 5:40.6 17:01.6 6
7 Spoon, Jackson SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:45.3 17:15.7 7
8 Mansfield, Timothy SR Lakeside 5:45.7 17:17.0 8
9 Davis, Devin SR Westminster Christian 5:50.3 17:30.9 9
10 Herpin, Christian JR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:52.7 17:37.9 10
11 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 5:53.9 17:41.5 11
12 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 6:01.0 18:02.8 12
13 Davis, Tyler SR Lakeside 6:01.6 18:04.8 13
14 Voiselle, Jacob SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:04.4 18:13.2 14
15 Brasseux, Sloane SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:05.4 18:16.2 15
16 Aguinaga, Jairo SO Lakeside 6:05.6 18:16.7 16
17 Beard, Charles FR Holy Savior Menard 6:08.2 18:24.4 17
18 Carter, Rabalais SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:19.3 18:57.9 18
19 Rice, Ethan JR Anacoco 6:20.7 19:01.9 19
20 Anthony, Pryce SR St. Martin's 6:21.0 19:03.0 20
21 Lemoine, william SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:22.6 19:07.6 21
22 Mallach, Max SR Holy Savior Menard 6:23.1 19:09.2 22
23 Odom, Joshua SR Lacassine 6:24.7 19:14.0 23
24 Roberts, Mason SR Anacoco 6:26.6 19:19.8 24
25 Hernandez, Greer FR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:31.5 19:34.4 25
26 Benoit, Wil SR Notre Dame 6:32.9 19:38.7 26
27 Prejean, Zane SO Avoyelles Public Charter 6:33.9 19:41.5 27
28 Alexander, Dylan SR Harrisonburg 6:35.0 19:44.8 28
29 Broussard, Tate JR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:35.2 19:45.6 29
30 Olivier, Nicholas JR Westminster Christian 6:36.5 19:49.4 30
31 Dubose, Ken SO Lakeside 6:39.1 19:57.1 31
32 Devall, Thomas JR St. Martin's 6:39.4 19:58.1 32
33 Delgado, Fernando SR Holy Savior Menard 6:40.9 20:02.6 33
34 Armstrong, Andrew SR Holy Savior Menard 6:41.0 20:03.0  
35 Bordelon, Ross FR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:42.1 20:06.2 34
36 Cader, Austin JR Harrisonburg 6:42.4 20:07.0 35
37 Haymon, Kellen SR Anacoco 6:44.0 20:11.9 36
38 Carter, Terrance JR Pickering 6:44.2 20:12.4 37
39 Max, McKey SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:45.7 20:16.9 38
40 Mccarthy, Chad SR Harrisonburg 6:45.9 20:17.7 39
41 Joseph, Pelto SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:47.9 20:23.5 40
42 Gary, Matthew SO Episcopal of Acadiana 6:49.3 20:27.8 41
43 Bourgeois, Grayson JR Westminster Christian 6:49.7 20:29.1 42
44 Sikes, Kaleb JR Harrisonburg 6:51.3 20:33.9 43
45 Blanchard, Charles JR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:51.4 20:34.2  
46 Waskom, Ian JR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:51.5 20:34.4  
47 Huval, Matthew SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:52.2 20:36.4  
48 Riley, Keagan SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:53.3 20:39.9  
49 Donaldson, Connor SR Pickering 6:55.7 20:47.1 44
50 Gonzalez-Phillips, Dominick SR Pickering 7:01.8 21:05.2 45
51 Joseph, Hayes SO Avoyelles Public Charter 7:02.3 21:06.7 46
52 Corkran, Ethan JR Lacassine 7:05.6 21:16.8 47
53 Gotay, Luis SO Pickering 7:08.8 21:26.2 48
54 Bush, Matthew JR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:09.8 21:29.3  
55 Haymon, Jacob JR Anacoco 7:12.8 21:38.3 49
56 Jinks, James SR Anacoco 7:12.9 21:38.5 50
57 Cormier, Christian SO Lacassine 7:14.3 21:42.9 51
58 Broussars, David SR Notre Dame 7:15.8 21:47.4 52
59 Cantrell, Aaron SO Holy Savior Menard 7:16.0 21:48.0  
60 Logan, Charles SO Lacassine 7:17.9 21:53.6 53
61 Blackwell, Nathan SR Anacoco 7:18.0 21:53.9 54
62 Croft, Ethan SR Harrisonburg 7:20.7 22:01.9 55
63 McKay, Conner JR Lacassine 7:23.0 22:08.9 56
64 Knoll, Lawson 8 Avoyelles Public Charter 7:31.4 22:34.2  
65 Hebert, Jude JR Notre Dame 7:39.2 22:57.6 57
66 Smart, Aniq JR Harrisonburg 7:41.4 23:04.1 58
67 Brown, Gus JR St. Edmund 7:47.3 23:21.7 59
68 Fontenot, Alex JR St. Edmund 7:49.7 23:28.9 60
69 Molina, Jonathan SR Pickering 7:49.9 23:29.5 61
70 Parks, Jack SR St. Edmund 7:50.1 23:30.3 62
71 Rivette, John JR Notre Dame 7:54.6 23:43.7 63
72 Sonnier, Arden SO Westminster Christian 7:55.6 23:46.8 64
73 Rust, Isaac 8 Westminster Christian 7:56.7 23:50.0 65
74 Jacobs, Colton SR Westminster Christian 7:57.4 23:52.1 66
75 Luke, Hynson SR Holy Savior Menard 8:13.2 24:39.4  
76 Brown, Henry JR St. Edmund 8:18.6 24:55.6 67
77 Howard, Skylar SO Anacoco 8:28.0 25:23.9 68
78 Park, Ryan JR Anacoco 8:28.1 25:24.1  
79 Case, Evan JR Harrisonburg 8:36.9 25:50.5 69
80 Himel, Jack JR Notre Dame 8:38.4 25:55.0 70
81 Thomas, Hayden JR Notre Dame 8:43.5 26:10.3 71
82 Rhymes, Thomas JR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:47.1 26:21.2  
83 Ardoin, Dawson SR St. Edmund 9:48.1 29:24.3 72
84 Smart, Haidhar SR Harrisonburg 9:54.4 29:43.0  
85 Hughes, Landon SR Harrisonburg 10:02.3 30:06.9  
86 Fonville, Tyler SR St. Edmund 10:14.5 30:43.4 73
87 House, Terrell JR Harrisonburg 10:19.6 30:58.7