Menard Open Date: 09-26-18   Venue: Fort Buhlow Recreation Area - Alexandria, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 3 Mile Run Women's 3 Mile Run
Women's 3 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:41 20:20 15 1 2 3 4 5 9 11
2 1:55:22 23:04 89 10 14 18 22 25 27  
3 2:00:22 24:04 113 7 20 21 30 35 49  
4 1:59:26 23:53 116 8 15 23 26 44 69  
5 2:05:20 25:04 144 13 29 31 32 39 43 45
6 2:05:16 25:03 163 6 16 36 41 64 76  
7 2:10:56 26:11 204 12 38 40 52 62 70 82
8 2:17:37 27:31 248 17 33 48 71 79 89  
9 2:18:25 27:41 265 34 54 58 59 60 88 94
9 2:20:02 28:00 265 19 24 55 77 90 92  
11 2:22:53 28:34 294 28 47 72 73 74 95 96
12 2:25:09 29:01 319 42 61 63 66 87    
13 2:28:01 29:36 331 50 53 65 80 83 85  
14 2:30:02 30:00 341 37 67 75 78 84 91  
15 2:31:11 30:14 349 51 56 68 81 93 100  
16 2:41:44 32:20 384 46 57 86 97 98 99  
Women's 3 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaughn, Claire SR Holy Savior Menard 6:19.5 18:58.5 1
2 Vaughan, Victoria SR Holy Savior Menard 6:42.3 20:06.9 2
3 Brown, Quinn SO Holy Savior Menard 6:54.2 20:42.6 3
4 Hays, Hannah SR Holy Savior Menard 6:58.8 20:56.2 4
5 Hays, Addison SR Holy Savior Menard 6:59.2 20:57.6 5
6 Slayter, Olivia SR Grace Christian 7:03.3 21:09.8 6
7 Laberteaux, Jacqueline SR Westminster Christian 7:14.0 21:41.8 7
8 Campbell, Jordan SR Buckeye 7:16.2 21:48.4 8
9 DeRosa, Emma SO Holy Savior Menard 7:20.7 22:02.0 9
10 Bailus, Rylie JR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:20.8 22:02.2 10
11 Seeling, Meredith SO Holy Savior Menard 7:26.3 22:18.7 11
12 Sims, Mollie SO Sterlington 7:28.4 22:25.0 12
13 Cota, Laini SO Leesville 7:28.7 22:25.9 13
14 Tassin, Ashleigh JR St. Louis 7:29.9 22:29.5  
15 Carmouche, Lakyn SO Avoyelles Public Charter 7:30.9 22:32.6 14
16 Lampert, Linzi JR Buckeye 7:32.3 22:36.7 15
17 Soileau, Kimbri SO Grace Christian 7:33.6 22:40.6 16
18 Johnson, Courtney SO North DeSoto 7:36.3 22:48.8 17
19 Deshotel, Kate FR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:41.7 23:05.1 18
20 Dahlhoff, Hannah SO Hornbeck 7:46.0 23:18.0 19
21 Amy, Ella SO Westminster Christian 7:47.6 23:22.7 20
22 Champagne, Marion FR Westminster Christian 7:49.8 23:29.2 21
23 Thomas, Isabella SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:51.6 23:34.7 22
24 Tyler, Allie SR Buckeye 7:52.4 23:37.1 23
25 Smith, Madison SR Hornbeck 7:59.0 23:57.0 24
26 Naff, Anna SO D'Arbonne Woods Charter 8:00.4 24:01.1  
27 Dismer, Mary SO Avoyelles Public Charter 8:02.7 24:08.1 25
28 Kendricks, Brooke JR Buckeye 8:09.7 24:29.0 26
29 Callegari, Jayde SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:15.4 24:46.1 27
30 Bruno, Gracyn SR Pickering 8:15.7 24:47.0 28
31 Saenz, Isabella SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 8:18.9 24:56.7  
32 Racca, Kenzie SR Leesville 8:22.9 25:08.6 29
33 Salario, Blair JR Holy Savior Menard 8:30.2 25:30.6  
34 Davis, Ellisyn JR Westminster Christian 8:31.5 25:34.3 30
35 Shannon, Amy JR Holy Savior Menard 8:31.5 25:34.5  
36 Smith, Natalie SO Leesville 8:33.3 25:39.7 31
37 Paraskevopolous, Brooklyn SO Pineville 8:33.4 25:40.1  
38 Waldrop, MacKenzie JR Leesville 8:33.5 25:40.3 32
39 Nixon, Aislin SR St. Louis 8:38.8 25:56.3  
40 McAllen, Allison JR North DeSoto 8:39.1 25:57.3 33
41 Gad, Sarah SO Holy Savior Menard 8:39.7 25:58.9  
42 Borne, Julia SO Harrisonburg 8:41.9 26:05.7 34
43 Huddleston, Alyssa JR Westminster Christian 8:45.0 26:14.8 35
44 Carter, Holly SR Grace Christian 8:46.2 26:18.6 36
45 Chandler, Layla FR Oak Hill 8:47.3 26:21.7 37
46 Byrd, Katie SR Sterlington 8:48.6 26:25.7 38
47 Chavez, Celine SO Leesville 8:48.7 26:26.1 39
48 Guerriero, Allison JR Sterlington 8:51.1 26:33.1 40
49 Smith, Rilee SR Grace Christian 8:51.5 26:34.3 41
50 Buontello, Skye SO Anacoco 8:51.9 26:35.6 42
51 Cereceres, Angeline SO Leesville 8:56.0 26:48.0 43
52 Adams, Gracelyn JR Buckeye 8:58.7 26:56.0 44
53 Lewandowski, Jazmine SR Leesville 8:59.6 26:58.6 45
54 Shirley, Tori SO Jena 8:59.7 26:59.0 46
55 Hood, Alexus SO Pickering 9:00.5 27:01.3 47
56 Burback, Landry SR North DeSoto 9:03.2 27:09.6 48
57 Wright, Stephanie FR Simpson 9:05.1 27:15.3  
58 Champagne, Teagan SO Westminster Christian 9:05.6 27:16.6 49
59 young, brylee SR Elizabeth 9:05.9 27:17.7 50
60 Hickman, Cortlynn SR Bolton 9:06.2 27:18.6 51
61 Bozeman, Madelyn SR Sterlington 9:06.5 27:19.4 52
62 Paul, Madison SR Elizabeth 9:07.0 27:21.0 53
63 Nolan, Lily SO D'Arbonne Woods Charter 9:07.3 27:21.9  
64 Keith, Leah Harrisonburg 9:15.6 27:46.7 54
65 Rhodes, Peighton SR Hornbeck 9:16.6 27:49.8 55
66 Parks, Mira SR Bolton 9:17.0 27:50.8 56
67 Huff, Zykyra JR DeRidder 9:18.4 27:55.1  
68 Davis, Arianna JR Jena 9:19.4 27:58.0 57
69 Crawford, Sierra SO Harrisonburg 9:23.1 28:09.2 58
70 Hardie, Abbey SR Harrisonburg 9:23.8 28:11.4 59
71 Borne, Elizabeth SO Harrisonburg 9:24.1 28:12.2 60
72 Moore, Layken SR Anacoco 9:24.3 28:12.7 61
73 Jones, Emily JR Sterlington 9:24.4 28:13.0 62
74 Porter, Kierra SR Pineville 9:27.3 28:21.9  
75 MacDonald, Emily JR Anacoco 9:28.2 28:24.4 63
76 McDowell, Madi SR Grace Christian 9:31.1 28:33.3 64
77 Frazier, Turner SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 9:31.4 28:34.0  
78 Foketi, Eva SO Leesville 9:35.2 28:45.5  
79 Davis, Emery JR Leesville 9:35.9 28:47.7  
80 McDonald, Mackenzie JR Pineville 9:36.2 28:48.6  
81 Dousay, Reanna JR Elizabeth 9:36.9 28:50.5 65
82 Hilburn, Sarah SR Pineville 9:42.5 29:07.4  
83 Cooley, Mallory SO Anacoco 9:43.0 29:08.9 66
84 Vida, Elena SR DeRidder 9:44.0 29:11.8  
85 Elliot, Chloe FR Oak Hill 9:44.5 29:13.4 67
86 Parker, Marissa SR Leesville 9:45.9 29:17.6  
87 Stafford, Sarah SR Leesville 9:46.4 29:19.1  
88 Turner, Megan SO Bolton 9:49.3 29:27.7 68
89 Kirkendoll, Alaysia JR Natchitoches Central 9:50.0 29:29.8  
90 Macy, Belgard SR Buckeye 9:57.8 29:53.4 69
91 Colvin, Madison SR Sterlington 9:58.0 29:53.8 70
92 Terrell, Molly SR North DeSoto 10:02.6 30:07.7 71
93 Moss, Zaryiah SO Pickering 10:06.0 30:18.0 72
94 Redden, Breanna SR Pickering 10:07.1 30:21.1 73
95 Dillon, Alexandria SR Pickering 10:08.8 30:26.2 74
96 Maples, Elizabeth SO DeRidder 10:10.9 30:32.7  
97 Aguillard, Pheobe SO Mamou 10:14.1 30:42.1  
98 Bailey, April SO Oak Hill 10:17.6 30:52.7 75
99 Kozeilski, Saylor SO Grace Christian 10:18.4 30:55.0 76
100 Smith, Morgan FR Hornbeck 10:19.9 30:59.7 77
101 Pierce, Lauren SR Oak Hill 10:21.6 31:04.8 78
102 Schwartz, Harmony SO Leesville 10:22.5 31:07.5  
103 Terrell, Claire SR North DeSoto 10:31.3 31:33.9 79
104 Brady, Keeli SR Elizabeth 10:41.0 32:03.0 80
105 Hall, Makayla SR Bolton 10:42.5 32:07.4 81
106 Hancock, Mary JR Sterlington 10:44.8 32:14.4 82
107 Moree, Rhianna SO Elizabeth 10:50.0 32:29.9 83
108 Winegeart, Sarah SO Oak Hill 10:50.2 32:30.6 84
109 Stanton, Danielle SO Elizabeth 10:50.4 32:31.0 85
110 Addison, Abbi SR Jena 10:55.4 32:46.1 86
111 McCall, Grace SO Anacoco 10:56.0 32:47.9 87
112 Whittington, Maddi JR Sterlington 10:56.1 32:48.2  
113 Hughes, Faith SR Harrisonburg 10:56.6 32:49.8 88
114 Terrell, Sophie JR North DeSoto 11:03.8 33:11.2 89
115 Snyder, Maleah FR Hornbeck 11:19.6 33:58.6 90
116 Armond, Maranda SO Oak Hill 11:23.5 34:10.5 91
117 Loftin, Erica FR Hornbeck 11:24.3 34:12.8 92
118 bernard, kolby SR Bolton 11:29.2 34:27.4 93
119 Barton, Zoe SR Northwood, Lena 11:38.5 34:55.4  
120 Adams, Jalyn JR Harrisonburg 11:39.4 34:58.1 94
121 Jackson, Ty'Kia SR Pickering 11:39.7 34:58.9 95
122 Crum, Delaney JR Harrisonburg 11:40.4 35:01.2  
123 Butler, Elizabeth SR Pickering 11:42.4 35:07.1 96
124 Davis, Genevieve SR Jena 12:18.0 36:53.8 97
125 Coronado, Pamela SO Leesville 12:18.7 36:56.0  
126 Parker, Hannah JR Jena 12:22.6 37:07.7 98
127 Aymond, Hannah JR Jena 12:22.7 37:07.9 99
128 Cater, Loren SR Harrisonburg 12:32.8 37:38.4  
129 Soileau, Lauren SR Mamou 12:37.9 37:53.6  
130 Credeur, Sydney SO Bolton 12:45.3 38:15.9 100
131 Bellard, Zakayrah SR Mamou 12:58.9 38:56.7  
132 Gavin, Olivia SR Pickering 13:06.0 39:18.0  
133 Tezeno, Desi JR Mamou 13:07.4 39:22.0  
Men's 3 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:44 17:32 51 1 6 9 16 19 34 44
2 1:33:36 18:43 121 2 21 30 31 37 40 71
3 1:35:21 19:04 123 17 22 27 28 29 50 74
4 1:35:43 19:08 146 5 24 33 36 48 57 61
5 1:36:18 19:15 171 4 18 35 45 69 82 125
6 1:40:02 20:00 245 15 26 66 68 70 72 80
7 1:39:55 19:59 260 7 32 67 76 78 86 88
8 1:40:26 20:05 276 12 13 54 89 108 114 126
9 1:41:20 20:16 296 3 23 60 92 118    
10 1:43:07 20:37 304 20 51 56 87 90 132  
11 1:44:37 20:55 328 49 58 63 64 94 138  
12 1:44:42 20:56 341 25 41 83 95 97    
13 1:45:08 21:01 350 43 62 65 77 103 128  
14 1:46:07 21:13 397 14 84 96 99 104 115 136
15 1:47:16 21:27 400 38 59 81 105 117 119 144
16 1:47:47 21:33 412 46 55 91 107 113 127  
17 1:52:50 22:34 424 10 42 85 141 146    
18 1:48:39 21:43 430 52 53 100 109 116 133 139
19 1:48:17 21:39 434 8 79 102 111 134    
20 1:53:58 22:47 463 11 47 122 140 143 149  
21 1:51:28 22:17 508 75 98 101 110 124 129  
22 1:55:01 23:00 511 39 73 120 137 142 150  
23 2:01:36 24:19 619 93 112 131 135 148 151  
24 2:00:32 24:06 625 106 121 123 130 145 147 152
Men's 3 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Beard, Ben SR Holy Savior Menard 5:21.2 16:03.5 1
2 Appleton, Ivan JR St. Louis 5:23.6 16:10.8 2
3 Jett, John JR Hornbeck 5:35.9 16:47.6 3
4 Dixon, LeDarius SR DeRidder 5:39.8 16:59.3 4
5 Cannata, Joe SR Leesville 5:42.7 17:08.0 5
6 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 5:44.7 17:14.0 6
7 Sims, Patton SR Sterlington 5:45.0 17:14.9 7
8 Norsworthy, Jared SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 5:46.8 17:20.2 8
9 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 5:50.5 17:31.4 9
10 Davis, Devin SR Westminster Christian 5:53.2 17:39.4 10
11 Gowen, Teddy JR Many 5:54.2 17:42.4 11
12 Caubarreaux, Spencer JR Grace Christian 5:57.6 17:52.8 12
13 Fookes, Cade SO Grace Christian 5:58.1 17:54.1 13
14 Jack, Devante SR Jena 6:02.3 18:06.8 14
15 Voiselle, Jacob SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:02.9 18:08.7 15
16 Beard, Charles FR Holy Savior Menard 6:03.1 18:09.3 16
17 Vandusen, Collin JR Pineville 6:11.9 18:35.6 17
18 Colvin, Joshua SR DeRidder 6:12.7 18:37.9 18
19 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 6:15.5 18:46.4 19
20 Warren, Jace SR Buckeye 6:17.4 18:52.0 20
21 Dufrene, Matthew SR St. Louis 6:17.5 18:52.3 21
22 Siebeniecher , Josh SR Pineville 6:17.9 18:53.7 22
23 Fox, Cayden JR Hornbeck 6:19.3 18:57.9 23
24 Guillory, Martin JR JS Clark Leadership Academy 6:19.5 18:58.4  
25 Jackson, Troyvon SR Leesville 6:21.2 19:03.6 24
26 Milton, Camron SR Grant 6:21.9 19:05.5 25
27 Carter, Rabalais SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:22.4 19:07.0 26
28 Lanford, Ethan JR Pineville 6:23.1 19:09.3 27
29 Babb, Benjamin SR Pineville 6:27.1 19:21.3 28
30 Hutchinson, Logan SR Pineville 6:27.2 19:21.6 29
31 Savoy, John SR St. Louis 6:27.4 19:22.0 30
32 Hennigan, Austin JR St. Louis 6:27.5 19:22.4 31
33 Velasquez, Tony SR Sterlington 6:28.0 19:23.9 32
34 Herrera, Hugo SR Leesville 6:28.9 19:26.7 33
35 Mallach, Max SR Holy Savior Menard 6:29.8 19:29.2 34
36 Carpenter, Zachary JR DeRidder 6:33.3 19:39.9 35
37 Schmidt, Timmy JR Leesville 6:35.6 19:46.7 36
38 Montet, Dru JR St. Louis 6:36.5 19:49.4 37
39 Rice, Ethan JR Anacoco 6:37.3 19:51.7 38
40 Paul, Nathan SR Elizabeth 6:38.2 19:54.6 39
41 Tabor, Christian SR St. Louis 6:39.2 19:57.4 40
42 Greer, Landon SO Grant 6:39.7 19:59.1 41
43 Olivier, Nicholas JR Westminster Christian 6:39.9 19:59.5 42
44 Patterson, Jaylen JR Tioga 6:40.3 20:00.8 43
45 Delgado, Fernando SR Holy Savior Menard 6:41.2 20:03.5 44
46 Vida, Joshua SR DeRidder 6:41.6 20:04.8 45
47 Wilerson, Jacob SR Negreet 6:43.0 20:08.9 46
48 Latour, Jacob JR Many 6:44.0 20:12.0 47
49 Gronski, Chandler SR Leesville 6:46.2 20:18.6 48
50 Duhe , Malik SR Pickering 6:46.6 20:19.6 49
51 Ambrose, Tristen SR Pineville 6:46.7 20:20.1 50
52 Landry, Jacob SR Buckeye 6:46.9 20:20.5 51
53 Cole, Brady SO Oak Hill 6:47.2 20:21.6 52
54 Glorioso, Blake JR Oak Hill 6:47.4 20:22.1 53
55 Slayter, Andrew SO Grace Christian 6:48.5 20:25.5 54
56 Lehr, Jaydn JR Negreet 6:50.4 20:31.2 55
57 Sanders, Max JR Buckeye 6:50.5 20:31.5 56
58 Finch, Andrew JR Leesville 6:53.1 20:39.1 57
59 Carter, Terrance JR Pickering 6:53.3 20:39.7 58
60 Roberts, Mason SR Anacoco 6:53.4 20:40.0 59
61 Campanella, Michael SR North DeSoto 6:53.5 20:40.4  
62 Condon, Christian JR Hornbeck 6:53.8 20:41.2 60
63 Whitley, Eithin SO Leesville 6:54.0 20:41.8 61
64 Bryant, Steve SR Tioga 6:54.9 20:44.6 62
65 Donaldson, Connor SR Pickering 6:56.0 20:47.8 63
66 Gonzalez-Phillips, Dominick SR Pickering 6:56.8 20:50.4 64
67 Mouton, Nathan SO Tioga 6:57.3 20:51.7 65
68 Joseph, Pelto SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:57.9 20:53.7 66
69 Wagner, Logan JR Sterlington 6:58.1 20:54.1 67
70 Chenevert, Luke FR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:58.5 20:55.3 68
71 Cole, Josh JR DeRidder 6:59.1 20:57.3 69
72 Max, McKey SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:59.2 20:57.6 70
73 Snider, Colson JR St. Louis 6:59.5 20:58.5 71
74 Prejean, Zane SO Avoyelles Public Charter 7:00.0 20:59.9 72
75 Cloud, Hunter JR Elizabeth 7:00.3 21:00.7 73
76 Waight, Dillan SR Pineville 7:00.8 21:02.2 74
77 Churchman, Haden SR Natchitoches Central 7:00.9 21:02.7 75
78 Armstard, Tommy SR Sterlington 7:01.2 21:03.5 76
79 Perez, Danny SR Tioga 7:05.3 21:15.8 77
80 Hebert, Ethan SR St. Louis 7:06.3 21:18.7  
81 Hunsaker, Austen SR Sterlington 7:06.6 21:19.6 78
82 Futch, Trent FR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 7:07.3 21:21.8 79
83 Bordelon, Ross FR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:07.4 21:22.1 80
84 Haymon, Kellen SR Anacoco 7:07.8 21:23.3 81
85 Pitre, Dustin SR JS Clark Leadership Academy 7:08.0 21:23.8  
86 Sepvaldo, Rex SR North DeSoto 7:08.5 21:25.3  
87 Silvas, Daniel SO DeRidder 7:09.3 21:27.9 82
88 Parker, Brendan SR Grant 7:10.4 21:31.1 83
89 Gayden, Charles SR Jena 7:10.8 21:32.4 84
90 Bourgeois, Grayson JR Westminster Christian 7:12.4 21:37.0 85
91 Pope, Jase SO Sterlington 7:12.6 21:37.8 86
92 Dailey, James SR Buckeye 7:12.9 21:38.7 87
93 Aldridge, Scott SR Sterlington 7:13.3 21:39.9 88
94 McGlothlin, Landry SO Grace Christian 7:14.9 21:44.6 89
95 Norris, Evan SR Buckeye 7:15.1 21:45.2 90
96 Free, Logan JR Negreet 7:15.8 21:47.3 91
97 Nolen, Joseph JR Hornbeck 7:16.2 21:48.5 92
98 Lee, Landon SR Simpson 7:19.1 21:57.2 93
99 Gotay, Luis SO Pickering 7:20.1 22:00.2 94
100 Savoy , Barron SO Grant 7:20.9 22:02.6 95
101 Spicer, Aaron SO Jena 7:21.4 22:04.0 96
102 Futrell, Caden SO Grant 7:21.5 22:04.4 97
103 Sanders, Slade JR Natchitoches Central 7:22.7 22:08.1 98
104 Brinson, Ray SR Jena 7:22.8 22:08.4 99
105 Gardner, Kenneth SR Oak Hill 7:23.2 22:09.6 100
106 Cantrell, Aaron SO Holy Savior Menard 7:23.9 22:11.7  
107 Templet, Addison JR St. Louis 7:24.1 22:12.3  
108 Davis, Chancellor SR Natchitoches Central 7:24.3 22:12.7 101
109 Armstrong, Andrew SR Holy Savior Menard 7:24.4 22:13.2  
110 Flurry, Camron SO D'Arbonne Woods Charter 7:24.8 22:14.4 102
111 Monceaux, Nick SR Leesville 7:25.1 22:15.1  
112 Currie, Cameron JR Tioga 7:25.4 22:16.0 103
113 Gardner, Isaiah SR Jena 7:25.5 22:16.4 104
114 Haymon, Jacob JR Anacoco 7:25.9 22:17.5 105
115 Dawson, Laydon SR Mamou 7:28.6 22:25.8 106
116 DesOrmeaux, Andrew SO St. Louis 7:28.9 22:26.6  
117 Crow, Collyn SR Negreet 7:29.1 22:27.2 107
118 Magnano, Matthew SO Grace Christian 7:29.8 22:29.4 108
119 Armstard, Tanner SR Sterlington 7:31.6 22:34.6  
120 Joseph, Hayes SO Avoyelles Public Charter 7:33.0 22:38.8  
121 Swanson, Chris SR Bolton 7:33.3 22:39.8  
122 Ahart, Destin SO Oak Hill 7:35.3 22:45.9 109
123 Stuckey, Dwan SR Natchitoches Central 7:35.9 22:47.7 110
124 Antley, Tyler SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 7:36.1 22:48.1 111
125 Thomas, Adonis FR JS Clark Leadership Academy 7:36.2 22:48.4  
126 Kempf, Allen SR Simpson 7:37.2 22:51.6 112
127 Goodfriend, Dawson SR St. Louis 7:37.5 22:52.5  
128 Hippler, Tristen SR Negreet 7:37.7 22:52.9 113
129 Crawford, Eli SO St. Louis 7:38.2 22:54.5  
130 Brenner, Taylor SR Grace Christian 7:38.5 22:55.3 114
131 Brunson, Connor SR Jena 7:39.5 22:58.5 115
132 Cedus, Channing 8 Oak Hill 7:40.2 23:00.6 116
133 Jinks, James SR Anacoco 7:41.4 23:04.0 117
134 Nolen, Rodney JR Hornbeck 7:41.8 23:05.3 118
135 Manning, Dalton SR Anacoco 7:42.0 23:05.8 119
136 Wilson, Dylan SR Elizabeth 7:42.3 23:06.7 120
137 Dupre, Eli SR Leesville 7:43.4 23:10.2  
138 Tezeno, Dailon SR Mamou 7:43.8 23:11.2 121
139 Estrada, Billy JR Many 7:44.2 23:12.6 122
140 Aguillard, Michael SO Mamou 7:45.2 23:15.5 123
141 Churchman, Luke SO Natchitoches Central 7:46.0 23:17.9 124
142 Trotter, Kyle SR DeRidder 7:47.4 23:22.0 125
143 Ned, Jared SR JS Clark Leadership Academy 7:48.8 23:26.4  
144 Brady, Kade SR Grace Christian 7:50.0 23:30.0 126
145 LeBoeuf, Dylan SR DeRidder 7:50.7 23:32.0  
146 Bensinger, Thomas SR Negreet 7:52.7 23:37.9 127
147 Bennett, Robert SR Tioga 7:53.4 23:40.2 128
148 Dees, Austin SO Natchitoches Central 8:00.9 24:02.5 129
149 Luke, Hynson SR Holy Savior Menard 8:04.7 24:14.0  
150 Bergeron, Hayden JR Mamou 8:08.3 24:24.9 130
151 Lao, Warren JR DeRidder 8:08.5 24:25.3  
152 Wright, Trevor SR Simpson 8:08.6 24:25.8 131
153 Paulk, Jacob SR Buckeye 8:08.8 24:26.3 132
154 Piatt, Colby SR St. Louis 8:10.3 24:30.7  
155 Carlock, Zachary SO Oak Hill 8:10.8 24:32.2 133
156 Wilson, Robbie SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 8:11.3 24:33.7 134
157 Nash, Austin SR Simpson 8:11.5 24:34.3 135
158 Ganarilla-Valles, David SR Bolton 8:12.2 24:36.6  
159 Windham, Jacob SR Jena 8:15.9 24:47.5 136
160 Potter, Benjamin SR Leesville 8:16.5 24:49.5  
161 Welch, Jacob SO Elizabeth 8:16.7 24:49.9 137
162 Molina, Jonathan SR Pickering 8:19.0 24:56.9 138
163 Deters, Jace SR Oak Hill 8:19.1 24:57.3 139
164 Bridges, Micah SR Sterlington 8:20.2 25:00.4  
165 Burks, Grahm SO Sterlington 8:25.8 25:17.2  
166 Bower, Ryan SR St. Louis 8:31.4 25:34.0  
167 Brown , Peyton SR Many 8:35.2 25:45.6 140
168 Sonnier, Arden SO Westminster Christian 8:38.0 25:54.0 141
169 Vashaun, Ervin SO Leesville 8:39.0 25:57.0  
170 Pentecost, JJ JR Jena 8:39.1 25:57.3  
171 Spence, Nick JR Jena 8:41.6 26:04.8  
172 Chamberlain, Alex JR Elizabeth 8:43.4 26:10.2 142
173 Kouriunne, Kirklin SR Bolton 8:43.6 26:10.7  
174 Forbes, Jayden SR Jena 8:59.9 26:59.5  
175 Littleton, Jace JR Jena 9:00.5 27:01.4  
176 Estrada, Luis SR Many 9:02.0 27:05.8 143
177 Park, Ryan JR Anacoco 9:03.7 27:11.1 144
178 Fonseca, Zach SR Jena 9:05.0 27:14.8  
179 Deshotel, Conner SR Mamou 9:05.3 27:15.7 145
180 Jacobs, Colton SR Westminster Christian 9:13.7 27:40.9 146
181 Lebouef, William SR Mamou 9:15.0 27:44.8 147
182 Weatherford, Ethan SO Simpson 9:16.0 27:47.9 148
183 Penfield, Ethan SR Many 9:17.2 27:51.6 149
184 Orr, Gavin JR Elizabeth 9:23.1 28:09.2 150
185 Everidge, Kyle SR Simpson 9:27.3 28:21.8 151
186 Chatelain, Kelby SO Mamou 9:40.5 29:01.5 152