Jamie Martin Invitational Date: 09-04-18   Venue: Sanborn Regional High School - Kingston, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:12 16:11 1
2 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:25 16:52 2
4 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:30 17:06 3
5 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:32 17:13 4
6 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:37 17:30 5
7 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:39 17:34 6
8 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:40 17:39 7
9 Cermak, Alex SR Trinity 5:41 17:41 8
10 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:42 17:44 9
11 Frazier, Maxwell SR Manchester West 5:44 17:49  
12 Boulton, Ben SR Kearsarge 5:44 17:50 10
13 Traffie, Connor SO Mascenic Regional 5:45 17:53 11
14 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 5:46 17:57 12
15 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 5:46 17:58 13
16 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:46 17:58 14
17 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:47 18:01 15
18 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 5:48 18:02 16
19 Lick, Tom SR Kearsarge 5:50 18:08 17
20 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 5:53 18:19 18
21 Rai, Rohan JR Windham 5:55 18:24 19
22 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 5:55 18:25 20
23 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell 5:55 18:26 21
24 Kotelly, John SO Hollis/Brookline 5:57 18:30 22
25 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 5:57 18:32 23
26 Taylor, Chris SR CONANT 6:02 18:48 24
27 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 6:03 18:51 25
28 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 6:04 18:52 26
29 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 6:04 18:54 27
30 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 6:05 18:56 28
31 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:06 18:58 29
32 Stone, Jordin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:07 19:02 30
33 Bernier, Matthew SR CONANT 6:09 19:07 31
34 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 6:09 19:08 32
35 Kellogg, Aidan SR Kearsarge 6:12 19:16 33
36 Rosenthall, Louis JR Trinity 6:14 19:23 34
37 Somero, Dakota SR Mascenic Regional 6:15 19:26 35
38 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:18 19:37 36
39 Beard, Tyler SO Con-Val 6:20 19:41 37
40 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20 19:42 38
41 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:22 19:48 39
42 Garzia, Gavin SO Kearsarge 6:22 19:50 40
43 Smith, Deuce SO Prospect Mountain 6:23 19:51 41
44 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:23 19:53 42
45 Dufault, Cameron SR Pelham 6:24 19:54 43
46 Gonzalez, Trey JR Windham 6:28 20:08 44
47 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 6:30 20:13 45
48 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:31 20:16 46
49 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:31 20:18 47
50 Dowd, Frank JR Prospect Mountain 6:31 20:18 48
51 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:32 20:21 49
52 LaBorde, Jacob SO Hollis/Brookline 6:33 20:24 50
53 Stanchfield, Chris SO Kearsarge 6:35 20:29 51
54 Kilgore, Julian SR Goffstown 6:35 20:30 52
55 Skilling, Samuel SO Windham 6:37 20:34 53
56 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:38 20:37 54
57 Dwyer, Jacob SO Hollis/Brookline 6:38 20:39 55
58 Turner, Gabe JR Mascenic Regional 6:39 20:41 56
59 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:39 20:41 57
60 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 6:40 20:44 58
61 Neathery, Nikolas SR Prospect Mountain 6:41 20:48 59
62 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus JR Milford 6:44 20:56 60
63 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham 6:44 20:56 61
64 Mott, Michael SR Prospect Mountain 6:44 20:57 62
65 DeRoche, Luke JR Prospect Mountain 6:44 20:58 63
66 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45 20:59 64
67 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 6:46 21:02 65
68 Howlett, Thomas SR Prospect Mountain 6:46 21:03 66
69 MacSeain, Padraig SO Hollis/Brookline 6:46 21:03  
70 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 6:47 21:06 67
71 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:47 21:07 68
72 Hansen, Griffin SR Goffstown 6:47 21:07 69
73 Chin, Ian SR Windham 6:50 21:15 70
74 Montminy, Corbin SR KEARSARGE 6:52 21:21  
75 Post, Ian SO Con-Val 6:53 21:24  
76 Pauling, Evan JR Kearsarge 6:55 21:31  
77 Rivard, Jeffrey SR Raymond 6:56 21:34 71
78 Pedersen, Jared SR Campbell 6:57 21:36 72
79 Hagner, Caleb SO Goffstown 6:57 21:38 73
80 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford 6:58 21:41 74
81 Tan, Lucas SO Manchester West 6:58 21:42  
82 Tucker, Sam SR Mascenic Regional 6:58 21:42 75
83 Harkness, Jack JR Pembroke 6:59 21:44 76
84 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 7:00 21:48 77
85 Gamache, Oscar JR Pembroke 7:01 21:49 78
86 O'Connor, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01 21:50 79
87 Weinhold, Ethan SR CONANT 7:02 21:52 80
89 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:05 22:02 82
90 Moscatelli, Troy SO Hollis/Brookline 7:05 22:02  
91 Reynolds, Keegan SO Campbell 7:05 22:02  
92 Cheyne, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 7:05 22:03  
93 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 7:05 22:03  
94 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 7:06 22:05  
95 Mormando, John SR CONANT 7:06 22:05 83
96 Testerman, David SO Pembroke 7:07 22:10 84
97 Maloney, Nate JR Hollis/Brookline 7:09 22:14  
98 Carroll, Brady SO Windham 7:09 22:16 85
99 Pawlaricz, Kenny JR Pelham 7:09 22:16 86
100 Arseneau, Mason JR Milford 7:10 22:19 87
101 Gendron, Kris JR Goffstown 7:11 22:20 88
102 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity 7:11 22:20  
103 Lee, Patrick SR KEARSARGE 7:13 22:26  
104 Sulborski, Eddie JR Con-Val 7:14 22:29  
105 Carter, Matthew SR WINDHAM 7:15 22:32  
106 Hyatt, Peter SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:16 22:36 89
107 Barwell, Josh SR CONANT 7:17 22:39 90
108 Hart, Ryan SR Campbell 7:19 22:46  
109 Andreoli, Parker SR Windham 7:19 22:47  
110 Murray, Timothy JR Con-Val 7:19 22:47  
111 Fox, Jarren SR Goffstown 7:22 22:55 91
112 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 7:23 22:58 92
113 Milne, Shane SO Pembroke 7:25 23:04 93
114 Gendron, Daniel SO Goffstown 7:26 23:07  
115 Killian, Michael SO Windham 7:27 23:10  
116 Doe, Carter SO Windham 7:28 23:14  
117 Dalton, Nicholas JR Goffstown 7:28 23:15  
118 Goding, Paul SO Raymond 7:32 23:27 94
119 Smith, Hayden SO Hollis/Brookline 7:32 23:27  
120 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity 7:34 23:31  
121 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional 7:35 23:37  
122 Darcy, Luke SR Windham 7:39 23:49  
123 McLaughlin, Michael JR Hollis/Brookline 7:40 23:51  
124 White, Elijah SO Con-Val 7:40 23:52  
125 Doe, Steven SR Windham 7:41 23:53  
126 Brigham, Gabriel SO Goffstown 7:41 23:55  
127 Seldavilla, Javier ST. THOMAS AQUINAS 7:42 23:56 95
128 Somero, Jethro SO Mascenic Regional 7:42 23:58  
129 Brady, James SR KEARSARGE 7:43 24:00  
130 Chiavaras, Alex JR Pembroke 7:43 24:00 96
131 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 7:43 24:01  
132 Guerra, Pedro SR Pelham 7:44 24:04 97
133 Sette, Charles SO Windham 7:46 24:10  
134 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:48 24:15  
135 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:48 24:15  
136 Dowd, Peter SO Prospect Mountain 7:49 24:20 98
137 Movsessian, Jace SO Mascenic Regional 7:49 24:20  
138 Bernstein, Henry JR Con-Val 7:51 24:24  
139 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 7:54 24:34  
140 Peng, Vincent SO Goffstown 7:54 24:36  
141 Robie, Aiden SO Milford 7:54 24:36 99
142 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 7:57 24:43  
143 White, Liam SO Prospect Mountain 8:00 24:52  
144 Miller, Ryan SR Pelham 8:00 24:53 100
145 Marsh, Charlie SO Windham 8:01 24:55  
146 Healey, Izaac JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:01 24:56 101
147 Chase, Andrew SR Pembroke 8:01 24:57 102
148 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 8:04 25:05  
149 Bellahrossi, Ryan JR Pelham 8:07 25:14 103
150 D'Alleno, Cam SR RAYMOND 8:09 25:22 104
151 Cheever, James SO Raymond 8:10 25:25 105
152 Jimeno, Kai SO Hollis/Brookline 8:13 25:33  
153 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:15 25:40  
154 Hall, Sam JR Trinity 8:19 25:51  
155 Foy, Robert Kearsarge 8:28 26:21  
156 Pope, Avery SO Con-Val 8:28 26:21  
157 Cramer, Wyatt SO Raymond 8:29 26:23 106
158 Folcik, Nate SR KEARSARGE 8:31 26:29  
159 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 8:37 26:49  
160 Maley, Camden SR Goffstown 8:42 27:03  
161 Sennett, Thomas SO Con-Val 8:46 27:17  
162 Foley, Jacob JR Goffstown 8:50 27:27  
163 Scales, William SO Hollis/Brookline 8:52 27:35  
164 Merzi, Nicholas SO Con-Val 8:52 27:36  
165 Sheehan, Tucker SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:56 27:46 107
166 Downes, James SR Pelham 8:57 27:49 108
167 Carlton, Lewis SO Con-Val 8:58 27:52  
168 Rupp, Daniell SR Con-Val 8:59 27:56  
169 Traffie, Bryce JR Mascenic Regional 8:59 27:58  
170 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 9:00 28:01  
171 Barrett, Matthew SR Trinity 9:04 28:13  
172 Lopez, Matthew SO Raymond 9:13 28:40 109
173 Johnson, Stephen JR Hillsboro-Deering 9:15 28:46 110
174 Arrundo, Zach SR CONANT 9:20 29:02 111
175 Taber, Cam SR Raymond 9:20 29:03 112
176 Miller, Tyler SO Pelham 9:23 29:10 113
177 Herrick, Sam JR Kearsarge 9:29 29:30  
178 Tremblay, Josh SO Pembroke 9:33 29:41  
179 Veitch, Ken JR Hillsboro-Deering 9:33 29:43 114
180 Marsh, Samuel SR Windham 9:33 29:43  
181 Vaughan, Noah SR Campbell 9:34 29:44  
182 Binari, Gio SO Sanborn Regional 9:38 29:57  
183 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity 9:39 30:00  
184 Faulkner, Keegan SO Sanborn Regional 9:46 30:24  
185 Basnett, Mark JR Manchester West 9:49 30:33  
186 Hartford, Nate SO Raymond 9:54 30:48  
187 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham 9:57 30:57  
188 DiNino, Nicholas SO Con-Val 10:00 31:06  
189 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:10 31:37  
190 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell 10:23 32:19  
191 Anthony, Sean SR Kearsarge 10:26 32:28  
192 Wrampe, Nicholas JR Windham 10:28 32:32  
193 Varga, Julian JR Con-Val 10:28 32:34  
194 Tellier, Alex SO Raymond 10:29 32:36  
195 Tapply, Byron SR Mascenic Regional 10:29 32:37  
196 Arnold, Brady JR Raymond 10:31 32:41  
197 Kenerson, Sylas SO Prospect Mountain 10:34 32:52  
198 Kjergard, Ethan JR Windham 10:36 32:59  
199 Healy, Aidan JR Trinity 10:41 33:14  
200 Schill, Israel SO Goffstown 10:45 33:27  
201 Faulkner, Kaiser SO Sanborn Regional 10:50 33:42  
202 Santino, Gavin SO Raymond 10:52 33:48  
203 Ledvina, Nathan JR Hillsboro-Deering 10:54 33:54 115
204 King, Philip JR Goffstown 10:56 34:01  
205 Diefenbach, Issac SO Kearsarge 11:08 34:36  
206 Lopez, Joseph SO Raymond 12:44 39:35  
207 Rembis, Jared SO Sanborn Regional 14:23 44:43