Oak Hill Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-04-18   Venue: Albertson College - Caldwell, ID
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fry, Raffi SR Oak Hill 5:23.6 16:45.4 1
2 Mitchell, Dillon SR Oak Hill 5:30.7 17:07.6 2
3 Cheek, Macallister SR Oak Hill 5:46.0 17:55.0 3
4 Myers, Skyler SR Jay County 5:48.1 18:01.5 4
5 Nally, Danny SR Oak Hill 5:48.2 18:01.9 5
6 Lozoya, Nathan SR Southern Wells 5:48.3 18:02.2 6
7 Smith, Alec SR Carroll Junior High 5:49.3 18:05.4 7
8 O'Blenis, Sol JR Oak Hill 5:51.1 18:11.1 8
9 Ashley, Landon JR Oak Hill 5:54.0 18:19.8 9
10 Harts, Colin SR Oak Hill 5:56.0 18:26.0 10
11 Garner, Adam SR Peru 5:56.3 18:27.1 11
12 Harris, Carson SR Southern Wells 6:00.0 18:38.6 12
13 Dubois, Kody SR Oak Hill 6:03.8 18:50.5  
14 Brack, Brody SR Tipton 6:13.1 19:19.4  
15 Jimenez, Braxton SR Peru 6:17.6 19:33.2 13
16 Legg, Alex SR Peru 6:18.2 19:35.1 14
17 Garcia, Julian SR Oak Hill 6:21.1 19:44.3  
18 Geller, Garrett JR Oak Hill 6:21.7 19:46.1  
19 Ehmer, Jacob SR Mississinewa 6:22.0 19:46.9 15
20 Roberts, Brayden SR Blackford 6:24.9 19:56.1 16
21 Smeltzer, Tayler SR Jay County 6:26.2 20:00.1 17
22 Coffey, Collin SR Mississinewa 6:30.8 20:14.3 18
23 Caldwell, Drew SR Blackford 6:32.2 20:18.8 19
24 Fisher, Raven SR Mississinewa 6:35.0 20:27.5 20
25 Alsup, Jon SR Mississinewa 6:36.3 20:31.4 21
26 Rinker, Cameron SR Blackford 6:37.9 20:36.4 22
27 Ormsby, Logan JR Oak Hill 6:38.0 20:36.7  
28 Hasty, Cole SR Madison-Grant 6:39.6 20:41.5 23
29 Sailors, Cole JR Peru 6:39.7 20:42.0 24
30 Rudd, Mason SR Carroll Junior High 6:45.0 20:58.3 25
31 Howell, Kaden SR Madison-Grant 6:45.6 21:00.4 26
32 Manley, Lance SR Blackford 6:45.9 21:01.2 27
33 Tackett, Cameron JR Elwood Community 6:46.1 21:02.0 28
34 Ormsby, Landon JR Oak Hill 6:46.6 21:03.5  
35 Teer, Dylan SO Blackford Junior High 6:47.0 21:04.5  
36 Mula, Austin SR Tipton 6:47.5 21:06.3  
37 Sewell, Malachi SR Carroll Junior High 6:49.3 21:11.9 29
38 Kitterman, Noah JR Blackford 6:49.9 21:13.5 30
39 Garrett, Jay SR Southern Wells 6:50.5 21:15.6 31
40 Funkhouser, Aaron JR Jay County 6:50.7 21:16.2 32
41 Huffman, Zak SR Mississinewa 6:52.1 21:20.4 33
42 Harris, Dustin JR Jay County 6:52.6 21:22.2 34
43 Winner, Mitchell SR Jay County 6:53.9 21:26.2 35
44 Theurer, Kyle JR Jay County 6:54.9 21:29.1 36
45 Beck, Brady SR Southern Wells 6:55.0 21:29.5 37
46 Andreshak, Ethan SR Jay County 6:55.9 21:32.3 38
47 Curtis, Treydon SR Peru 6:56.0 21:32.7 39
48 Ressett, Colton SR Peru 6:56.6 21:34.4 40
49 Wilson, Seth JR Jay County 6:56.9 21:35.5  
50 Dorothy, Camden SR Mississinewa 6:57.2 21:36.4 41
51 Foss, James JR Southern Wells 6:57.6 21:37.6 42
52 Jennings, Josh SR Blackford 6:57.9 21:38.5 43
53 Jenkins, Avree SR Alexandria 6:58.4 21:40.2 44
54 Bolden, Sam SR Mississinewa 6:59.2 21:42.7 45
55 Martin, Hayden JR Alexandria 7:03.6 21:56.1 46
56 Strausburg, Ben SR Jay County 7:07.7 22:08.9  
57 Weideman, Wade SR Tri-Central 7:12.5 22:24.0  
58 Reynolds, Gage SR Elwood Community 7:18.1 22:41.4 47
59 Thomas, Devin SR Elwood Community 7:18.8 22:43.3 48
60 Falkenstein, Jacob JR Carroll Junior High 7:21.1 22:50.8 49
61 Tackett, Clayton SR Elwood Community 7:21.9 22:53.2 50
62 Johnson, Gavin SR Carroll Junior High 7:23.2 22:57.2 51
63 Minnich, Nicco JR Jay County 7:23.4 22:57.7  
64 Harbert, Chad JR Madison-Grant 7:25.4 23:03.9 52
65 Rudy, Wyatt SR Madison-Grant 7:25.8 23:05.2 53
66 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 7:26.1 23:06.2  
67 Fincher, Tanner JR Carroll Junior High 7:27.5 23:10.4 54
68 Drake, Noah SR Mississinewa 7:28.3 23:13.1  
69 Drennen, Vaughn SR Southern Wells 7:30.0 23:18.1 55
70 Kaufman, Nick JR Alexandria 7:30.4 23:19.6 56
71 Harris, Eli SR Oak Hill 7:32.5 23:26.1  
72 Linton-Jones, Kris SR Mississinewa 7:34.0 23:30.8  
73 Quinn, Jared SR Alexandria 7:38.0 23:43.0 57
74 Marmolejo, Miguel SR Tri-Central 7:39.6 23:48.1  
75 Harris, Austin JR Southern Wells 7:40.5 23:50.9 58
76 Weaver, Kaleb SR Jay County 7:41.5 23:53.9  
77 Todd, Bernius JR Mississinewa 7:43.4 23:59.9  
78 Foga, Andrew SR Elwood Community 7:47.0 24:11.1 59
79 Grove, Cameron SR Southern Wells 7:48.3 24:15.3  
80 Myers, Xavier SR Jay County 7:48.6 24:16.0  
81 Rowlett, Zach JR Alexandria 7:50.7 24:22.6 60
82 Ebert, Schyler SR Oak Hill 7:51.9 24:26.3  
83 Wright, Brody JR Peru 7:52.2 24:27.3 61
84 Bammerlin, Mayson SR Peru 7:53.5 24:31.3  
85 Enlow, Keagan JR Madison-Grant 7:53.9 24:32.4 62
86 Rex, Caleb JR Oak Hill 7:54.3 24:33.9  
87 Falkenstein, Josh JR Carroll Junior High 7:59.2 24:49.0 63
88 Ley, Haydon JR Tipton 8:00.0 24:51.6  
89 Theurer, Kyle JR Jay County 8:03.4 25:02.1  
90 Turner, Sinjin SR Madison-Grant 8:05.7 25:09.2 64
91 Day, Nathanael SR Jay County 8:13.9 25:34.7  
92 Taylor, Zeb SR Madison-Grant 8:16.3 25:42.2 65
93 Kaszuba, Thomas SR Elwood Community 8:21.6 25:58.6 66
94 Meeks, Cole SR Southern Wells 8:26.7 26:14.5  
95 Alberts, Nick SR Peru 8:32.7 26:33.0  
96 McCain, Ben SR Peru 9:31.1 29:34.5  
97 Wilhelm, Bryce SR Peru 9:32.8 29:39.9  
98 Rich, Clark SR Carroll Junior High 9:34.0 29:43.6