Oak Hill Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-04-18   Venue: Albertson College - Caldwell, ID
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
HS Boys HS Girls
JH Boys JH Girls
HS Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:00 17:36 19 1 2 3 5 8 9 10
2 1:39:49 19:57 101 11 13 14 24 39 40 61
3 1:42:20 20:28 107 15 18 20 21 33 41 45
4 1:43:05 20:37 114 16 19 22 27 30 43  
5 1:42:05 20:25 122 4 17 32 34 35 36 38
6 1:41:03 20:12 128 6 12 31 37 42 55 58
7 1:46:03 21:12 161 7 25 29 49 51 54 63
8 1:52:23 22:28 216 23 26 52 53 62 64 65
9 1:53:30 22:42 232 28 47 48 50 59 66  
10 1:55:01 23:00 263 44 46 56 57 60    
HS Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fry, Raffi SR Oak Hill 5:23.6 16:45.4 1
2 Mitchell, Dillon SR Oak Hill 5:30.7 17:07.6 2
3 Cheek, Macallister SR Oak Hill 5:46.0 17:55.0 3
4 Myers, Skyler SR Jay County 5:48.1 18:01.5 4
5 Nally, Danny SR Oak Hill 5:48.2 18:01.9 5
6 Lozoya, Nathan SR Southern Wells 5:48.3 18:02.2 6
7 Smith, Alec SR Carroll Junior High 5:49.3 18:05.4 7
8 O'Blenis, Sol JR Oak Hill 5:51.1 18:11.1 8
9 Ashley, Landon JR Oak Hill 5:54.0 18:19.8 9
10 Harts, Colin SR Oak Hill 5:56.0 18:26.0 10
11 Garner, Adam SR Peru 5:56.3 18:27.1 11
12 Harris, Carson SR Southern Wells 6:00.0 18:38.6 12
13 Dubois, Kody SR Oak Hill 6:03.8 18:50.5  
14 Brack, Brody SR Tipton 6:13.1 19:19.4  
15 Jimenez, Braxton SR Peru 6:17.6 19:33.2 13
16 Legg, Alex SR Peru 6:18.2 19:35.1 14
17 Garcia, Julian SR Oak Hill 6:21.1 19:44.3  
18 Geller, Garrett JR Oak Hill 6:21.7 19:46.1  
19 Ehmer, Jacob SR Mississinewa 6:22.0 19:46.9 15
20 Roberts, Brayden SR Blackford 6:24.9 19:56.1 16
21 Smeltzer, Tayler SR Jay County 6:26.2 20:00.1 17
22 Coffey, Collin SR Mississinewa 6:30.8 20:14.3 18
23 Caldwell, Drew SR Blackford 6:32.2 20:18.8 19
24 Fisher, Raven SR Mississinewa 6:35.0 20:27.5 20
25 Alsup, Jon SR Mississinewa 6:36.3 20:31.4 21
26 Rinker, Cameron SR Blackford 6:37.9 20:36.4 22
27 Ormsby, Logan JR Oak Hill 6:38.0 20:36.7  
28 Hasty, Cole SR Madison-Grant 6:39.6 20:41.5 23
29 Sailors, Cole JR Peru 6:39.7 20:42.0 24
30 Rudd, Mason SR Carroll Junior High 6:45.0 20:58.3 25
31 Howell, Kaden SR Madison-Grant 6:45.6 21:00.4 26
32 Manley, Lance SR Blackford 6:45.9 21:01.2 27
33 Tackett, Cameron JR Elwood Community 6:46.1 21:02.0 28
34 Ormsby, Landon JR Oak Hill 6:46.6 21:03.5  
35 Teer, Dylan SO Blackford Junior High 6:47.0 21:04.5  
36 Mula, Austin SR Tipton 6:47.5 21:06.3  
37 Sewell, Malachi SR Carroll Junior High 6:49.3 21:11.9 29
38 Kitterman, Noah JR Blackford 6:49.9 21:13.5 30
39 Garrett, Jay SR Southern Wells 6:50.5 21:15.6 31
40 Funkhouser, Aaron JR Jay County 6:50.7 21:16.2 32
41 Huffman, Zak SR Mississinewa 6:52.1 21:20.4 33
42 Harris, Dustin JR Jay County 6:52.6 21:22.2 34
43 Winner, Mitchell SR Jay County 6:53.9 21:26.2 35
44 Theurer, Kyle JR Jay County 6:54.9 21:29.1 36
45 Beck, Brady SR Southern Wells 6:55.0 21:29.5 37
46 Andreshak, Ethan SR Jay County 6:55.9 21:32.3 38
47 Curtis, Treydon SR Peru 6:56.0 21:32.7 39
48 Ressett, Colton SR Peru 6:56.6 21:34.4 40
49 Wilson, Seth JR Jay County 6:56.9 21:35.5  
50 Dorothy, Camden SR Mississinewa 6:57.2 21:36.4 41
51 Foss, James JR Southern Wells 6:57.6 21:37.6 42
52 Jennings, Josh SR Blackford 6:57.9 21:38.5 43
53 Jenkins, Avree SR Alexandria 6:58.4 21:40.2 44
54 Bolden, Sam SR Mississinewa 6:59.2 21:42.7 45
55 Martin, Hayden JR Alexandria 7:03.6 21:56.1 46
56 Strausburg, Ben SR Jay County 7:07.7 22:08.9  
57 Weideman, Wade SR Tri-Central 7:12.5 22:24.0  
58 Reynolds, Gage SR Elwood Community 7:18.1 22:41.4 47
59 Thomas, Devin SR Elwood Community 7:18.8 22:43.3 48
60 Falkenstein, Jacob JR Carroll Junior High 7:21.1 22:50.8 49
61 Tackett, Clayton SR Elwood Community 7:21.9 22:53.2 50
62 Johnson, Gavin SR Carroll Junior High 7:23.2 22:57.2 51
63 Minnich, Nicco JR Jay County 7:23.4 22:57.7  
64 Harbert, Chad JR Madison-Grant 7:25.4 23:03.9 52
65 Rudy, Wyatt SR Madison-Grant 7:25.8 23:05.2 53
66 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 7:26.1 23:06.2  
67 Fincher, Tanner JR Carroll Junior High 7:27.5 23:10.4 54
68 Drake, Noah SR Mississinewa 7:28.3 23:13.1  
69 Drennen, Vaughn SR Southern Wells 7:30.0 23:18.1 55
70 Kaufman, Nick JR Alexandria 7:30.4 23:19.6 56
71 Harris, Eli SR Oak Hill 7:32.5 23:26.1  
72 Linton-Jones, Kris SR Mississinewa 7:34.0 23:30.8  
73 Quinn, Jared SR Alexandria 7:38.0 23:43.0 57
74 Marmolejo, Miguel SR Tri-Central 7:39.6 23:48.1  
75 Harris, Austin JR Southern Wells 7:40.5 23:50.9 58
76 Weaver, Kaleb SR Jay County 7:41.5 23:53.9  
77 Todd, Bernius JR Mississinewa 7:43.4 23:59.9  
78 Foga, Andrew SR Elwood Community 7:47.0 24:11.1 59
79 Grove, Cameron SR Southern Wells 7:48.3 24:15.3  
80 Myers, Xavier SR Jay County 7:48.6 24:16.0  
81 Rowlett, Zach JR Alexandria 7:50.7 24:22.6 60
82 Ebert, Schyler SR Oak Hill 7:51.9 24:26.3  
83 Wright, Brody JR Peru 7:52.2 24:27.3 61
84 Bammerlin, Mayson SR Peru 7:53.5 24:31.3  
85 Enlow, Keagan JR Madison-Grant 7:53.9 24:32.4 62
86 Rex, Caleb JR Oak Hill 7:54.3 24:33.9  
87 Falkenstein, Josh JR Carroll Junior High 7:59.2 24:49.0 63
88 Ley, Haydon JR Tipton 8:00.0 24:51.6  
89 Theurer, Kyle JR Jay County 8:03.4 25:02.1  
90 Turner, Sinjin SR Madison-Grant 8:05.7 25:09.2 64
91 Day, Nathanael SR Jay County 8:13.9 25:34.7  
92 Taylor, Zeb SR Madison-Grant 8:16.3 25:42.2 65
93 Kaszuba, Thomas SR Elwood Community 8:21.6 25:58.6 66
94 Meeks, Cole SR Southern Wells 8:26.7 26:14.5  
95 Alberts, Nick SR Peru 8:32.7 26:33.0  
96 McCain, Ben SR Peru 9:31.1 29:34.5  
97 Wilhelm, Bryce SR Peru 9:32.8 29:39.9  
98 Rich, Clark SR Carroll Junior High 9:34.0 29:43.6  
HS Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:59 21:35 25 1 2 3 9 10 12 14
2 1:52:48 22:33 39 5 6 7 8 13 15 18
3 2:07:52 25:34 67 4 11 16 17 19    
HS Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill 6:26.0 19:59.4 1
2 Robey, Kinzie SR Oak Hill 6:37.1 20:33.8 2
3 Jackson, Selah SR Oak Hill 6:47.3 21:05.5 3
4 Lane, Kaylee SR Elwood Community 6:50.1 21:14.3  
5 Aker, Mallory SR Southern Wells 6:57.9 21:38.4 4
6 Norris, Eden JR Leo 7:01.1 21:48.4 5
7 Goodrich, Chloe SR Carroll Junior High 7:06.2 22:04.2  
8 Beaubien, Renee JR Leo 7:10.5 22:17.7 6
9 Fugiett, Sophie SR Jay County 7:11.1 22:19.7  
10 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 7:11.3 22:20.1 7
11 Stinson, Reanna JR Alexandria 7:15.2 22:32.3  
12 Stine, Taylor JR Leo 7:16.3 22:35.7 8
13 Hornocker, Kate SR Oak Hill 7:24.4 23:01.0 9
14 Geller, Grace JR Oak Hill 7:30.4 23:19.6 10
15 Fox, Hannnah JR Elwood Community 7:34.0 23:30.8  
16 Neff, Kelli SR Southern Wells 7:35.4 23:35.0 11
17 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 7:37.6 23:42.0  
18 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 7:38.5 23:44.6  
19 Marsh, Lauren SR Oak Hill 7:39.0 23:46.3 12
20 Kissner, Lily SR Leo 7:39.2 23:46.8 13
21 Gamble, Claire JR Oak Hill 7:40.3 23:50.1 14
22 Thurman, Natalie SR Blackford 7:52.2 24:27.2  
23 Dodson, Ireland SR Oak Hill 7:55.3 24:36.9  
24 Phillips, Gracie SR Tipton 7:59.9 24:51.3  
25 Wood, Lindy JR Jay County 8:05.1 25:07.3  
26 Carter, Sadie SR Peru 8:08.4 25:17.6  
27 Robinson, Elisabeth SR Leo 8:10.3 25:23.4 15
28 McDivitt, Joy JR Oak Hill 8:12.9 25:31.7  
29 Altic, Isabelle SR Carroll Junior High 8:13.6 25:33.8  
30 Cheek, Mallory JR Oak Hill 8:16.5 25:42.9  
31 Lang, Hannah SR Elwood Community 8:23.4 26:04.2  
32 Kratzer, Breann SR Southern Wells 8:24.3 26:07.0 16
33 Gall, Sara SR Tipton 8:25.4 26:10.4  
34 Barnett, Zoey SR Madison-Grant 8:25.9 26:12.1  
35 Watkins, Carly SR Carroll Junior High 8:31.3 26:28.7  
36 Leak, Audrey SR Oak Hill 8:35.4 26:41.5  
37 Slentz, Ruby JR Blackford 8:35.5 26:41.9  
38 Brewster, Adela JR Southern Wells 8:38.4 26:50.8 17
39 Williamson, Sami JR Blackford 8:46.8 27:17.0  
40 Hipskind, Josie SR Leo 8:56.4 27:46.8 18
41 Hollars, Kaleigh SR Oak Hill 9:07.8 28:22.2  
42 Bodie, Jordan SR Alexandria 9:10.3 28:30.1  
43 Chowning, Lita SR Jay County 9:11.2 28:32.7  
44 Mayfield, Mary JR Madison-Grant 9:17.6 28:52.6  
45 Castello, Maria SR Leo 9:21.2 29:03.8  
46 Hathaway, Erica SR Jay County 9:24.4 29:13.8  
47 Wagner, Megan SR Carroll Junior High 9:26.2 29:19.3  
48 Tucker, Juniper SR Southern Wells 9:33.4 29:41.9 19
49 Parton, Celia SR Tipton 9:37.9 29:55.8  
50 Morrical , Ashlyn SR Mississinewa 9:50.2 30:33.9  
51 Childers, Julie SR Tri-Central 9:55.3 30:49.8  
52 Young, Lynnzey SR Mississinewa 9:57.7 30:57.2  
JH Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:33 14:42 50 2 6 13 14 15 22 27
2 1:14:27 14:53 67 1 8 16 17 25 38 44
3 1:15:34 15:06 71 4 5 10 18 34 36 42
4 1:16:52 15:22 89 3 7 11 33 35 39 46
5 1:19:51 15:58 110 9 20 23 28 30 51 54
6 1:22:49 16:33 146 21 24 29 32 40 49 56
7 1:24:38 16:55 160 12 19 37 45 47 53 58
8 1:29:12 17:50 205 26 31 43 50 55 57 59
9 1:40:25 20:05 262 41 48 52 60 61 62  
JH Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Howell, Olivia FR Eastbrook JH 7:01.2 12:38.2 1
2 Bradley, Lauren FR Western Middle School 7:20.2 13:12.2 2
3 Weir, Madison SO Alexandria Junior High 7:34.2 13:37.6 3
4 McMillan, Kate SO Southern Wells 7:43.7 13:54.7 4
5 McFarren, Sydney FR Southern Wells 7:52.3 14:10.0 5
6 Lechner, Karly SO Western Middle School 7:58.9 14:21.9 6
7 Thomas, Lilly SO Alexandria Junior High 8:03.0 14:29.3 7
8 Ferguson , Elizabeth 8 Eastern Middle School 8:06.4 14:35.5  
9 Lakanen, Claire FR Eastbrook JH 8:09.2 14:40.5 8
10 Caldwell, Cami SO Blackford Junior High 8:16.6 14:53.9 9
11 Slaughter , Emily SO Eastern Middle School 8:22.1 15:03.7  
12 Needler, Zoe SO Southern Wells 8:24.6 15:08.3 10
13 Jackson, Lainey FR Alexandria Junior High 8:25.9 15:10.6 11
14 Highley, Leah FR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:27.2 15:12.8 12
15 Packard, Naomi SO Western Middle School 8:28.9 15:16.0 13
16 Lechner, Kourtney SO Western Middle School 8:30.6 15:19.0 14
17 Herr, Destiny SO Western Middle School 8:33.5 15:24.3 15
18 Brown, Eden SO Eastbrook JH 8:33.6 15:24.5 16
19 Goble, Josie FR Eastbrook JH 8:35.0 15:26.9 17
20 Leidig, Breanna 8 Southern Wells 8:38.6 15:33.4 18
21 Greene , Lily FR Eastern Middle School 8:38.6 15:33.5  
22 Strange, Hannah 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:39.0 15:34.2 19
23 Clamme, Allie FR Blackford Junior High 8:47.3 15:49.1 20
24 Steenbergh, Molley FR McCulloch Junior High 8:50.4 15:54.7 21
25 Shock, Avery FR Western Middle School 8:55.1 16:03.1 22
26 Jacobs, Allison SO Blackford Junior High 8:56.2 16:05.1 23
27 Gillett, Rachel FR McCulloch Junior High 8:57.9 16:08.2 24
28 Hallis, Ellie FR Eastbrook JH 9:03.3 16:17.9 25
29 Roush, Anna FR Peru Junior High School 9:03.7 16:18.7 26
30 Rayl , Elizabeth FR Eastern Middle School 9:08.3 16:26.9  
31 Hunt, Chloe FR Western Middle School 9:08.3 16:27.0 27
32 Parsons, Allie FR Blackford Junior High 9:10.5 16:30.8 28
33 Larson, Kenzie 7 McCulloch Junior High 9:11.2 16:32.2 29
34 Uggen, Ammee FR Blackford Junior High 9:11.6 16:32.8 30
35 Haigh, Aviana FR Peru Junior High School 9:11.9 16:33.4 31
36 Larson, Halle FR McCulloch Junior High 9:14.7 16:38.5 32
37 Hosier, Jaqueline 8 Alexandria Junior High 9:18.1 16:44.5 33
38 Clouse, Makennah SO Southern Wells 9:20.3 16:48.5 34
39 Surface, Bethenny 7 Alexandria Junior High 9:21.7 16:51.0 35
40 Leas, Cambri FR Southern Wells 9:23.6 16:54.5 36
41 Wisner, Sadie FR Oak Hill Junior High School 9:32.6 17:10.6 37
42 Falder, Lydia 8 Eastbrook JH 9:35.5 17:15.9 38
43 Crum, Cali SO Alexandria Junior High 9:38.9 17:22.1 39
45 Luckey, Emily FR McCulloch Junior High 9:46.6 17:35.9 40
46 Solms, Lillie SO Madison-Grant JR High School 9:53.2 17:47.6 41
47 White, Faith FR Southern Wells 9:54.5 17:50.0 42
48 Shoaff, Maddy 8 Western Middle School 9:54.6 17:50.3  
49 Bennett, Brianna SO Peru Junior High School 9:58.4 17:57.0 43
50 McClain, Sereena FR Eastbrook JH 9:59.3 17:58.7 44
51 Eastus, Brook 7 Eastbrook JH 10:05.4 18:09.6  
52 Leidig, Alexis 8 Southern Wells 10:06.5 18:11.6  
53 Sneed, Abby 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 10:09.2 18:16.6 45
54 Kettery, Abby 7 Alexandria Junior High 10:10.9 18:19.5 46
55 Woodard, Audrey 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 10:13.5 18:24.3 47
56 McFall, Kylan 8 Alexandria Junior High 10:15.8 18:28.5  
57 Rainey, Jasmyn 8 Madison-Grant JR High School 10:15.9 18:28.6 48
58 Alsup, Talia FR McCulloch Junior High 10:21.7 18:39.0 49
59 Sabinske, Adeline 7 Southern Wells 10:23.1 18:41.5  
60 Holler, Chloe SO Peru Junior High School 10:23.3 18:41.9 50
61 Marley, Joy 8 Western Middle School 10:23.6 18:42.5  
62 Cale, Leah SO Blackford Junior High 10:25.1 18:45.2 51
63 Hiatt, Johnna 8 Madison-Grant JR High School 10:30.2 18:54.3 52
64 Harlow, Hattie 8 Western Middle School 10:34.5 19:02.0  
65 Smith, Kaesha SO Western Middle School 10:35.1 19:03.2  
66 Martin, Bailey 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 10:37.0 19:06.5 53
68 Pitts, Karlie 7 Blackford Junior High 10:47.2 19:24.9 54
69 Hammond, Anne 8 Eastbrook JH 10:48.4 19:27.1  
70 Reid, Isabelle FR Blackford Junior High 10:52.7 19:34.7  
71 Hall, Rowynn 8 Peru Junior High School 10:56.5 19:41.6 55
72 Guerrero , Chistine FR McCulloch Junior High 11:01.2 19:50.1 56
73 Hindenlang, Audry 7 Alexandria Junior High 11:04.5 19:56.1  
74 Speikes, Anasiah FR McCulloch Junior High 11:07.3 20:01.0  
75 Dolly, Anashea FR Peru Junior High School 11:07.5 20:01.5 57
76 Wisner, Kailynn SO Oak Hill Junior High School 11:15.2 20:15.3 58
77 Stage, Molly 8 Western Middle School 11:15.5 20:15.8  
78 Waggle, Madison SO Oak Hill Junior High School 11:18.7 20:21.6  
79 Kirk, Kaylene FR Peru Junior High School 11:28.1 20:38.5 59
80 Nallenweg, Madi 8 Peru Junior High School 11:40.1 21:00.2  
81 Pownall, Anna 8 Western Middle School 11:44.9 21:08.8  
82 Dickerson, Lily 8 Alexandria Junior High 11:46.7 21:12.1  
83 Ford, Trinity 7 Alexandria Junior High 11:50.5 21:18.9  
84 Hughett, Brianna SO Southern Wells 11:51.6 21:20.9  
85 Syswerda, Laynie 8 Eastbrook JH 11:56.8 21:30.2  
86 Hammons, Laylani FR McCulloch Junior High 11:59.3 21:34.7  
87 Dowden, Brynley 7 Alexandria Junior High 12:00.5 21:36.9  
88 Thompson, Madelyn 7 Alexandria Junior High 12:01.8 21:39.2  
89 Schnurpel, Natalie 8 Western Middle School 12:02.2 21:39.9  
90 Hammond, Evelyn 8 Eastbrook JH 12:05.1 21:45.2  
91 Mealy, Kalli 7 Blackford Junior High 12:11.5 21:56.7  
93 White, Taylah SO Madison-Grant JR High School 12:31.1 22:31.9 60
94 Jimenez, Alicia 7 McCulloch Junior High 12:36.2 22:41.2  
95 Solms, Lila 8 Madison-Grant JR High School 12:37.6 22:43.6 61
96 Bohlander, Olivia 7 Alexandria Junior High 12:39.5 22:47.1  
97 VanWinkle, Allie 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 12:46.8 23:00.2  
98 Beltz, Cloe 7 Alexandria Junior High 12:51.6 23:08.8  
99 Brenner, A.J. 8 Eastbrook JH 12:52.6 23:10.6  
100 Fox, Kaydince 7 Alexandria Junior High 13:01.6 23:26.8  
101 Fox, McKenzie 7 Alexandria Junior High 13:03.0 23:29.4  
102 Hile, Loralie 7 Blackford Junior High 13:08.9 23:39.9  
103 Closser, Tinsley SO Alexandria Junior High 13:16.0 23:52.7  
104 Lopez, Lucy FR Madison-Grant JR High School 13:42.2 24:39.9 62
105 Ressett, Aubrie FR Peru Junior High School 13:43.1 24:41.6  
106 Slentz, Abigail 7 Blackford Junior High 13:48.9 24:52.0  
107 Gullion, Emmalyn 7 Alexandria Junior High 14:02.2 25:16.0  
108 Rardin, Jaydin 7 Alexandria Junior High 14:02.6 25:16.7  
109 Combs, Kaelyn 8 Alexandria Junior High 14:27.0 26:00.6  
110 Needler, Ashlie 8 Southern Wells 15:05.2 27:09.3  
111 Turner, Audrey 8 Peru Junior High School 15:35.4 28:03.8  
112 Hughett, Carissa 8 Southern Wells 16:24.6 29:32.3  
JH Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:23 12:16 29 1 2 7 9 10 11 17
2 1:06:59 13:23 88 12 13 16 22 25 51 52
3 1:07:04 13:24 94 4 8 26 27 29 32 37
4 1:09:34 13:54 128 3 23 31 33 38 47 48
5 1:12:55 14:35 155 15 18 21 44 57 61 64
6 1:15:53 15:10 176 5 14 39 55 63 66 67
7 1:13:34 14:42 180 30 34 35 36 45 50 53
8 1:14:41 14:56 192 20 40 41 42 49 54 59
9 1:16:07 15:13 196 19 28 43 46 60 62 70
JH Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jackson, Owen FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:22.1 11:27.7 1
2 Biegel, Landon SO Oak Hill Junior High School 6:24.5 11:32.0 2
3 Gilbert, Rhett FR Southern Wells 6:41.9 12:03.4 3
4 Yeary, Aden FR Western Middle School 6:52.2 12:22.0 4
5 Kelich, Gavin FR Madison-Grant JR High School 6:53.7 12:24.6 5
7 Strange, Matthew SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:03.3 12:41.8 7
8 Turner, Adam SO Western Middle School 7:05.5 12:45.9 8
9 Sweet, Trenton FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:07.5 12:49.5 9
10 Scalf, Andrew SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:09.3 12:52.6 10
11 Westgate, Kaleb FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:10.1 12:54.2 11
12 Powell, Alex SO McCulloch Junior High 7:11.7 12:57.0 12
13 Beck, Nathaniel 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:12.7 12:58.9 13
14 Greene , Obadiah 8 Eastern Middle School 7:13.9 13:01.0  
15 Yeagy, Teagan FR Madison-Grant JR High School 7:20.3 13:12.5 14
16 Daughtery, Carter 8 Eastbrook JH 7:25.3 13:21.5 15
17 Jimenez, Mario SO McCulloch Junior High 7:25.5 13:21.8 16
18 Austin, AJ FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:25.6 13:22.1 17
19 Bryant, Andrew FR Eastbrook JH 7:28.0 13:26.4 18
20 Stewart, Aiden SO Peru Junior High School 7:32.3 13:34.2 19
21 Zent, Mason SO Alexandria Junior High 7:36.2 13:41.1 20
22 Reed, Elijah FR Eastbrook JH 7:36.4 13:41.4 21
23 Hawkins, Micah 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:38.5 13:45.3 22
24 Pearson, Drew FR Southern Wells 7:43.9 13:55.0 23
26 Hawkins, Caleb 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:44.7 13:56.4 25
27 Miller, Tyler SO Western Middle School 7:44.7 13:56.5 26
28 Bowyer , Eli 8 Eastern Middle School 7:45.2 13:57.3  
29 Hightower, Dylan SO Western Middle School 7:45.4 13:57.6 27
30 Caldwell, Landon FR Peru Junior High School 7:46.5 13:59.7 28
31 Conkle, Charlie SO Western Middle School 7:48.2 14:02.7 29
32 Teer, Dylan SO Blackford Junior High 7:52.0 14:09.5 30
33 Bricker, Joshua FR Southern Wells 7:52.9 14:11.1 31
34 Hussong, Connor SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:59.3 14:22.7  
35 Kallio, Evan FR Western Middle School 8:00.3 14:24.5 32
36 Ellis, Peyton 7 Southern Wells 8:02.8 14:28.9 33
37 Teer, Brayden FR Blackford Junior High 8:07.9 14:38.3 34
38 Kitterman, Mason 7 Blackford Junior High 8:08.5 14:39.2 35
39 Walker, Keaton FR Blackford Junior High 8:09.1 14:40.4 36
40 Ogden, Jack FR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:12.4 14:46.4  
41 Rayl, Jace SO Western Middle School 8:13.6 14:48.4 37
42 Lozoya, Nick SO Southern Wells 8:17.9 14:56.2 38
43 Hill, James FR Madison-Grant JR High School 8:21.0 15:01.8 39
44 Ward, James FR Alexandria Junior High 8:21.1 15:01.9 40
45 Stinson, Eli 8 Alexandria Junior High 8:22.4 15:04.4 41
46 Cates, Grant 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:22.5 15:04.5  
47 Drollinger, Wyatt SO Oak Hill Junior High School 8:22.6 15:04.6  
48 Breese, Tyler SO Alexandria Junior High 8:25.2 15:09.3 42
49 Decker, Caleb FR Peru Junior High School 8:25.4 15:09.7 43
50 King, Milo 8 Eastbrook JH 8:31.9 15:21.4 44
51 Osborn, Donovan SO Blackford Junior High 8:35.3 15:27.4 45
52 Sneed, Toby FR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:40.9 15:37.6  
53 Knight, Arien FR Peru Junior High School 8:41.0 15:37.8 46
54 Garrett, Potter SO Southern Wells 8:41.5 15:38.6 47
55 Jenkins, Kane 7 Southern Wells 8:44.8 15:44.6 48
56 Aaron, Simon SO Western Middle School 8:44.9 15:44.8  
57 Cisneros, Pedro SO Alexandria Junior High 8:45.0 15:45.0 49
58 Frauhiger, Jarin 7 Southern Wells 8:47.1 15:48.8  
59 Osborn, Darius FR Blackford Junior High 8:49.9 15:53.8 50
60 Boswell, Maddux 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:54.2 16:01.6  
61 Cheung, Joseph SO McCulloch Junior High 8:54.5 16:02.1 51
62 Swisher, Maverick SO Western Middle School 8:58.2 16:08.8  
63 Smith , Conner SO McCulloch Junior High 9:00.4 16:12.7 52
64 Robertson, AC FR Western Middle School 9:06.3 16:23.3  
65 Miller , Kamp FR Eastern Middle School 9:12.5 16:34.4  
66 Turner, Cole FR Western Middle School 9:13.2 16:35.7  
67 Herrington, Michael 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:14.6 16:38.3  
68 Berryman, Avery FR Western Middle School 9:16.0 16:40.8  
69 Middlesworth, Owen 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:16.9 16:42.3  
70 Barry, Sam 7 Blackford Junior High 9:17.0 16:42.6 53
71 Sullivan, Lukas FR Alexandria Junior High 9:20.5 16:48.9 54
72 Hofherr, Dylon FR Madison-Grant JR High School 9:23.1 16:53.6 55
74 Reid, Aupperle 8 Eastbrook JH 9:29.4 17:04.9 57
75 Sonnenberg, Sean SO Western Middle School 9:30.2 17:06.4  
77 Kendall, Tyson FR Oak Hill Junior High School 9:34.9 17:14.7  
78 Wittenbach, Noel 8 Western Middle School 9:35.3 17:15.4  
79 Hidy, Ethan SO Blackford Junior High 9:39.0 17:22.2  
80 Otto , Collin 8 Eastern Middle School 9:41.3 17:26.4  
81 Neff, Levi FR Alexandria Junior High 9:43.3 17:30.0 59
82 Thomas, Blake 7 Alexandria Junior High 9:47.6 17:37.6  
83 Gray, Joshua 8 Peru Junior High School 9:52.3 17:46.1 60
84 Jenkins, Atticus SO Western Middle School 9:54.6 17:50.3  
85 Lipps, Jesse SO Alexandria Junior High 9:58.8 17:57.8  
86 Hodson, Will 8 Eastbrook JH 10:02.1 18:03.7 61
87 Shock, Kole FR Western Middle School 10:05.0 18:09.0  
88 Phelps, Thaddeus 7 Alexandria Junior High 10:07.5 18:13.4  
89 Beights, Kyler 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 10:08.2 18:14.7  
90 Kissell, Conner FR McCulloch Junior High 10:08.9 18:16.0  
91 Legg, Cody SO Peru Junior High School 10:10.5 18:18.9 62
92 Brown, Seth SO Madison-Grant JR High School 10:11.6 18:20.8 63
93 Anthony, Levi SO Eastbrook JH 10:11.7 18:21.1 64
95 Kirby, Peyton 8 Western Middle School 10:15.4 18:27.6  
96 Hamilton , Andrew FR Madison-Grant JR High School 10:18.1 18:32.5 66
97 Neargardner, Ian FR Eastbrook JH 10:22.3 18:40.1  
98 Slentz, Charleston FR Blackford Junior High 10:24.2 18:43.5  
99 Rankins, Darren SO McCulloch Junior High 10:26.9 18:48.4  
100 McMillan, Jonathan 7 Southern Wells 10:28.4 18:51.0  
101 Meeks, Corbin FR Alexandria Junior High 10:38.5 19:09.3  
102 Winchester, Paul FR Madison-Grant JR High School 10:41.4 19:14.4 67
103 Wood, Xavier 8 McCulloch Junior High 10:42.1 19:15.8  
104 Gates, Caleb 7 Southern Wells 10:44.1 19:19.3  
105 Kettery, Jackson FR Alexandria Junior High 10:48.9 19:28.0  
108 Garrett, Miles 7 Southern Wells 10:54.2 19:37.6  
109 Johnson, Aiden FR McCulloch Junior High 11:01.3 19:50.3  
110 Bennett, Bryan SO Alexandria Junior High 11:07.6 20:01.6  
111 Disney, Johnathan SO McCulloch Junior High 11:10.7 20:07.3  
112 Reber, CJ 8 Southern Wells 11:24.7 20:32.4  
113 Johnson, Tai FR Oak Hill Junior High School 11:35.0 20:51.0  
114 Lynch, Owen 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 11:38.0 20:56.3  
115 Blong, Tobin FR Peru Junior High School 11:38.4 20:57.0 70
116 Harris, Jamari FR McCulloch Junior High 11:45.6 21:10.1  
117 Booher, Evan FR Madison-Grant JR High School 11:46.5 21:11.6  
118 Hunter, Gabriel 8 Eastbrook JH 11:56.8 21:30.1  
120 Carney, Aidan 8 Southern Wells 12:10.5 21:54.8  
121 Emery, Easton 8 McCulloch Junior High 12:24.2 22:19.6  
123 Crowe, Landon 8 Peru Junior High School 12:37.7 22:43.8  
124 Hull, Eli FR Madison-Grant JR High School 12:41.8 22:51.3  
125 Hasty, Josh FR Madison-Grant JR High School 12:42.3 22:52.1  
126 Allen, Wesley 8 Peru Junior High School 12:59.5 23:23.1  
127 Hill, Peyton 7 Alexandria Junior High 13:14.7 23:50.3  
128 Thomas, Justin SO Southern Wells 13:45.9 24:46.5  
129 Anderson, Ross FR Southern Wells 13:47.0 24:48.6  
130 Berryhill, Aiden Eastbrook JH 14:44.0 26:31.1  
131 Hancock, Liam FR Eastbrook JH 14:54.1 26:49.4  
132 Cline, Justin FR Western Middle School 16:07.6 29:01.6