Wildcat Classic Invitational Date: 09-08-18   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MS Boys Race MS Girls Race
Boys Red Race Girls Grey Race
Boys Grey Race Girls Red Race
Jr. / Sr. Combined Race Team Scores
Jr. / Sr. Combined Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kipper, Clay SR Westfield 6:32.5 20:19.6  
2 Donnelly, Brendon SR Noblesville 6:34.2 20:24.7  
3 Gossard, Braedon SR Noblesville 6:35.1 20:27.5  
4 WILLIAMS, JACKSON SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:35.5 20:28.8  
5 Yeoman, Caleb SR West Lafayette 6:36.0 20:30.3  
6 McManus, Bradley SR Westfield 6:39.2 20:40.3  
7 Simpson, Michael SR Westfield 6:41.6 20:47.9  
8 Church, Josh SR West Lafayette 6:41.7 20:48.0  
9 Petersen, David SR Zionsville 6:42.7 20:51.3  
10 Spangler, Julian SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:50.7 21:16.2  
11 Villarreal, Tyler SR Valparaiso 6:52.4 21:21.3  
12 Hyde, Sam SR West Lafayette 6:54.0 21:26.3  
13 Huckabee, Adam SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:54.0 21:26.4  
14 Zeissig, Dwayne SR Noblesville 6:56.0 21:32.5  
15 Greene, Jackson SR Valparaiso 6:57.7 21:38.0  
16 Barnett, Jake SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:59.3 21:42.8  
17 Spoor, David SR Valparaiso 7:02.2 21:51.8  
18 Schwartz, Jack SR Valparaiso 7:02.9 21:54.1  
19 Berendes, Sam SR Zionsville 7:03.1 21:54.6  
20 Volker, Nathan SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:03.2 21:54.9  
21 Hubbard, Cal SR West Lafayette 7:04.0 21:57.5  
22 Scarcelli, Alex SR Zionsville 7:05.6 22:02.3  
23 Green, Jacob SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:08.1 22:10.2  
24 Simpson, Patrick SR Noblesville 7:09.5 22:14.6  
25 Burow-Flak, Ben SR Valparaiso 7:10.3 22:17.0  
26 Walter, Ryan SR Zionsville 7:12.5 22:23.8  
27 Riehle, Paul SR McCutcheon 7:12.8 22:24.8  
28 Clear, Ben SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:14.7 22:30.8  
29 FONTANIN, MATIO SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:16.2 22:35.2  
30 Scroggin, Tyler SR Noblesville 7:16.5 22:36.2  
31 BLACK, BEAU SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:17.5 22:39.3  
32 Mroch, Jackson SR Westfield 7:18.2 22:41.5  
33 Kouknas, Kosta SR Valparaiso 7:19.5 22:45.5  
34 Rios-Rojas, Emilio SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:20.0 22:47.1  
35 Runnion, John SR Valparaiso 7:21.3 22:51.3  
36 Birnbaum, Fletcher SR Zionsville 7:21.7 22:52.3  
37 Ritter, Max SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:24.5 23:01.1  
38 Martin, Bailey SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:24.9 23:02.5  
39 Hardwick, Joe SR Valparaiso 7:25.5 23:04.2  
40 Dankoski, Sean SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:26.0 23:05.9  
41 Barone, Jack SR Valparaiso 7:27.4 23:10.1  
42 Burton, Jett SR West Lafayette 7:29.2 23:15.6  
43 Foley, Eric SR Noblesville 7:30.8 23:20.7  
44 Hanley, David SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:31.3 23:22.4  
45 Cuevas , Andrick SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:33.0 23:27.5  
46 Donnelly, Aaron SR Noblesville 7:34.4 23:32.0  
47 Chemelewski, Scott SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:34.9 23:33.4  
48 Perez, Edwin SR McCutcheon 7:37.9 23:42.9  
49 Maslov, Michael SR Zionsville 7:38.6 23:45.0  
50 Shick, Andi SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:39.0 23:46.1  
51 DeGraw, Ben SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:39.2 23:46.9  
52 Scheidler, Carson SR Zionsville 7:39.5 23:47.9  
53 Shumaker, Caroline SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:40.9 23:52.1  
54 Jones, Connor SR Valparaiso 7:41.0 23:52.3  
55 Mumford, Bryson SR West Lafayette 7:41.3 23:53.2  
56 Hodge, Henry SR West Lafayette 7:43.3 23:59.5  
57 Norton, Tristan SR Valparaiso 7:43.9 24:01.4  
58 Pollard, Jalen SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:46.7 24:10.0  
59 Geis, Ally SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:48.1 24:14.6  
60 Buonomo, TJ SR Valparaiso 7:49.0 24:17.2  
61 Dice, Jonathan SR McCutcheon 7:49.0 24:17.3  
62 Costa, Cameron SR Valparaiso 7:50.4 24:21.5  
63 Prewitt, Kelsey SR Valparaiso 7:52.3 24:27.6  
64 Love, Jon SR West Lafayette 7:53.7 24:31.9  
65 Hardy, Tomecio SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:54.4 24:34.2  
66 Whiteman, Ike SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:55.4 24:37.2  
67 Andritsch, Audrey SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:56.0 24:39.1  
68 DeBord, Brayden SR McCutcheon 7:56.2 24:39.7  
69 Woodard, Nathan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:56.2 24:39.7  
70 Haberstroh, Justin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:57.3 24:43.1  
71 Senerius, Ashley SR Westfield 7:57.4 24:43.4  
72 McNeely, Grace SR Westfield 7:57.6 24:44.1  
73 Hamlet, Sarah SR Westfield 7:57.9 24:44.8  
74 Hufford, Matthew SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:03.7 25:03.1  
75 Debruyn, Chase SR Noblesville 8:07.6 25:15.2  
76 Southern, Matt SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:10.7 25:24.6  
77 Kearney, Nick SR Valparaiso 8:11.2 25:26.3  
78 Moore, Jackson SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:11.6 25:27.4  
79 Driver, Nathaniel SR Valparaiso 8:11.6 25:27.5  
80 Hiatt, Devin SR Westfield 8:14.0 25:35.0  
81 Cash, Gabe SR Zionsville 8:17.1 25:44.5  
82 Steele, Abby SR Valparaiso 8:18.3 25:48.3  
83 Harris, Christine SR Valparaiso 8:22.9 26:02.7  
84 Tsagris, Anastasia SR Valparaiso 8:26.3 26:13.2  
85 Kleinhelter, Katie SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:29.0 26:21.6  
86 McAndrews, Maggie SR Westfield 8:32.4 26:32.1  
87 Myers, Marni SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:33.5 26:35.7  
88 Hetler, Sam SR Heritage 8:35.0 26:40.3  
89 Steinmetz, Zach SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:35.6 26:42.0  
90 Naughton, Noelle SR Westfield 8:38.6 26:51.5  
91 Edwards, Katie SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:39.2 26:53.2  
92 Iles, Cade SR Noblesville 8:42.7 27:04.1  
93 Fan, Yuchen SR Culver Academies 8:45.1 27:11.5  
94 Ebright, Morgan SR Wawasee 8:46.0 27:14.3  
95 Moffitt, Gabrielle SR McCutcheon 8:46.6 27:16.2  
96 Kirk, Maureen SR Westfield 8:50.5 27:28.3  
97 Creager, Erin SR Westfield 8:56.1 27:45.8  
98 Stinson, Karisma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:58.6 27:53.6  
99 Martin, Lucy SR Hamilton Southeastern 9:00.0 27:57.8  
100 Dornseif, Calvin SR Heritage 9:04.3 28:11.4  
101 Huntley, Maggie SR Westfield 9:05.0 28:13.4  
102 Gibson, Maggie SR Hamilton Southeastern 9:08.3 28:23.8  
103 Barone, Carlo SR Valparaiso 9:09.7 28:28.1  
104 Hawk, Ethan SR Valparaiso 9:10.3 28:29.8  
105 Graham, Clayton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:10.6 28:30.7  
106 Farley, Aysia SR McCutcheon 9:12.1 28:35.4  
107 Eros, Audrey SR McCutcheon 9:12.1 28:35.6  
108 Walker, Molly SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:12.4 28:36.5  
109 Pizana, Valeria SR Wawasee 9:14.7 28:43.7  
110 Pictor, Anna SR Westfield 9:21.3 29:04.1  
111 Schneider, Hannah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:23.5 29:10.9  
112 Fields, Mark SR Valparaiso 9:29.8 29:30.5  
113 Edwards, Zoe SR McCutcheon 9:30.1 29:31.6  
114 Bacon, Kaiya SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:33.2 29:41.2  
115 Zhang, Rachel SR West Lafayette 9:33.8 29:43.0  
116 Rodriguez, Alma SR McCutcheon 9:38.0 29:55.9  
117 Imhoff, Conor SR Valparaiso 9:39.9 30:02.0  
118 Pinegar, Will SR Zionsville 9:42.4 30:09.8  
119 Cooksey, Sabrina SR McCutcheon 9:43.1 30:11.8  
120 Longenecker, Ashlyn SR Wawasee 9:43.9 30:14.2  
121 Modesitt, Megan SR Hamilton Southeastern 9:46.9 30:23.7  
122 Lopez, Hannah SR Valparaiso 9:50.0 30:33.4  
123 Jeffrey, Nia SR McCutcheon 9:55.3 30:49.9  
124 Smith, Claire SR McCutcheon 9:57.8 30:57.6  
125 Huang, Aileen SR West Lafayette 10:03.5 31:15.3  
126 Fitzgerald, Emma SR Valparaiso 10:13.5 31:46.4  
127 Romero, Maritsa SR McCutcheon 10:15.0 31:50.9  
128 Bruder, Tamara SR Wawasee 10:16.5 31:55.7  
129 Fell, Madison SR McCutcheon 10:17.7 31:59.4  
130 Carrico, Mackenzie SR McCutcheon 10:19.7 32:05.7  
131 Zarate, Fatima SR Logansport 10:45.5 33:25.6  
132 Foltz, Hannah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 11:17.8 35:06.2  
133 Fuentes, Jennifer SR McCutcheon 11:23.0 35:22.3  
134 Brown, Nyssa SR Culver Academies 12:47.7 39:45.6  
MS Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:06 14:37 41 2 7 8 11 13 14 15
2 1:13:56 14:47 50 3 5 6 17 19 24 31
3 1:16:39 15:19 72 9 10 12 20 21 23 29
4 1:15:21 15:04 80 1 4 16 26 33 34 38
5 1:23:03 16:36 151 18 22 28 39 44 45 47
6 Logansport JH 1:24:11 16:50 166 27 30 32 36 41 48 53
7 1:25:27 17:05 180 25 35 37 40 43 46 50
8 1:36:06 19:13 248 42 49 51 52 54 55 56
MS Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bennett, Lydia FR DeKalb Middle School 6:53.6 12:51.0 1
2 Hurlock, Jackie FR Fall Creek Junior High 7:20.1 13:40.5 2
3 Litwiller, Nia 8 South Adams Middle School 7:29.1 13:57.2 3
4 DeTray, Abby FR DeKalb Middle School 7:31.6 14:02.0 4
5 Hunley, Addisyn FR South Adams Middle School 7:42.0 14:21.3 5
6 McIntire, Stella 7 South Adams Middle School 7:43.0 14:23.2 6
7 Stinson, Mayah 8 Fall Creek Junior High 7:46.0 14:28.8 7
8 Johnson, Greta FR Fall Creek Junior High 7:52.3 14:40.6 8
9 Huss, Brooklynn FR Norwell Middle School 7:55.5 14:46.5 9
10 Fuelling , Kennedy 8 Norwell Middle School 7:59.3 14:53.6 10
11 Daugherty, Brooke 8 Fall Creek Junior High 8:03.0 15:00.5 11
12 Nunez, Marisol 8 Norwell Middle School 8:07.5 15:08.9 12
13 Ratliff, Bailey FR Fall Creek Junior High 8:11.6 15:16.5 13
14 Smith, Brenna 8 Fall Creek Junior High 8:12.8 15:18.7 14
15 Kepner, Ciara 7 Fall Creek Junior High 8:13.4 15:19.9 15
16 Golden, Delaney 8 Fall Creek Junior High 8:13.7 15:20.5  
17 Touhey, Lilly FR Fall Creek Junior High 8:15.0 15:22.8  
18 Toner, Ellen FR Fall Creek Junior High 8:17.7 15:27.9  
19 Slavin, Samantha 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:18.9 15:30.1 16
20 Colpaert, Meredith 8 South Adams Middle School 8:20.9 15:33.8 17
21 Hugus, Erin FR Fall Creek Junior High 8:21.2 15:34.4  
22 Zent, Riley FR Woodlan MS 8:22.1 15:36.0 18
23 Kinsey, Ava 7 South Adams Middle School 8:24.8 15:41.1 19
24 Lesley, Teagan 7 Norwell Middle School 8:28.5 15:48.1 20
25 Hartup, Alexis 8 Norwell Middle School 8:36.3 16:02.5 21
26 Switzer, Taylor FR Fall Creek Junior High 8:36.4 16:02.7  
27 Lake, Brenna FR Woodlan MS 8:37.7 16:05.2 22
28 Waren, Isabelle FR Fall Creek Junior High 8:37.8 16:05.4  
29 Morrow, Camille 7 Fall Creek Junior High 8:38.5 16:06.6  
30 Dale, Abigail 7 Norwell Middle School 8:38.8 16:07.3 23
31 Gerber, Elizabeth 8 South Adams Middle School 8:39.1 16:07.8 24
32 Keith, Sydnee FR Wawasee Middle School 8:39.5 16:08.6 25
33 Gentis, MeiLin 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:42.1 16:13.3 26
34 Perez, Kaylee SR Logansport JH 8:44.7 16:18.2 27
35 McCagg, Lydia FR Woodlan MS 8:44.7 16:18.3 28
36 Mashuda, Madison 7 Norwell Middle School 8:46.5 16:21.5 29
37 Henderson, Gracie SR Logansport JH 8:48.9 16:26.1 30
38 Morris, Delanie 8 Fall Creek Junior High 8:50.1 16:28.2  
39 Young, Stevanna FR Caston Middle School 8:51.6 16:31.1  
40 Trausch, Kalle 7 South Adams Middle School 8:53.8 16:35.1 31
41 Bundy, Claire SR Logansport JH 8:55.6 16:38.5 32
42 Reinhard, Haleigh 8 Norwell Middle School 8:55.9 16:39.1  
43 Pierce, Carolina FR Fall Creek Junior High 8:56.9 16:41.0  
44 Meredith, Emerson 7 Norwell Middle School 8:57.1 16:41.3  
45 Shepherd, Allie FR Norwell Middle School 8:57.2 16:41.5  
46 Albertson, Emma 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:58.9 16:44.7 33
47 Mata, Mirra 8 South Adams Middle School 9:02.2 16:50.9  
48 Akins, Piper 7 South Adams Middle School 9:03.3 16:52.9  
49 Gentis, KeiLin 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:03.9 16:54.0 34
50 Clark, Allison 8 Wawasee Middle School 9:06.0 16:57.9 35
51 Bookwalter, Julia FR Fall Creek Junior High 9:06.1 16:58.1  
52 Nash, Abigail SR RJ Basktett 9:09.5 17:04.4  
53 Reinhard, Madalynn FR Norwell Middle School 9:10.0 17:05.3  
54 Riley, Ali 8 Norwell Middle School 9:10.0 17:05.4  
55 Smith, Ava FR Fall Creek Junior High 9:13.3 17:11.6  
56 Cardona, Kelly SR Logansport JH 9:14.7 17:14.2 36
57 Bosenburg, Karissa 7 Wawasee Middle School 9:15.4 17:15.5 37
58 Lindsey, Addison 7 Central Noble Junior High 9:15.6 17:15.8  
59 Heyerly, Addyson 8 Norwell Middle School 9:17.6 17:19.5  
60 Cooper, Paige 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:20.1 17:24.3 38
61 Chen, Cara 8 Woodlan MS 9:20.8 17:25.5 39
62 Holsten, Ainsley FR Wawasee Middle School 9:21.6 17:27.0 40
63 Pinnington, Gracie 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:21.7 17:27.2  
64 Flanary, Finley FR Fall Creek Junior High 9:23.4 17:30.4  
65 Martinez, Cecially SR Logansport JH 9:25.6 17:34.4 41
66 Barnard, Athena FR Highland Middle School 9:26.3 17:35.8 42
67 Byall, Mollie FR Wawasee Middle School 9:27.6 17:38.2 43
68 Miller, Morgan FR Woodlan MS 9:27.8 17:38.6 44
69 Stieglitz, Kiera 7 Woodlan MS 9:29.0 17:40.9 45
70 Hatchkiss, Jocelyn 8 Norwell Middle School 9:29.4 17:41.6  
71 Yarger, Ella 7 Wawasee Middle School 9:29.5 17:41.8 46
72 Roney, Olivia 7 Woodlan MS 9:31.0 17:44.5 47
73 Lady, Makayla FR Fall Creek Junior High 9:34.8 17:51.7  
74 Krontz, Kyana FR DeKalb Middle School 9:38.2 17:57.9  
75 Daugherty, Jordan FR Fall Creek Junior High 9:40.0 18:01.3  
76 Morin, Allie 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:45.0 18:10.7  
77 Lee, Makayla JR Caston 9:46.0 18:12.6  
78 Garrison, Hannah 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:46.0 18:12.6  
79 Baker, Bindy SR Logansport JH 9:49.7 18:19.5 48
80 Rinkenberger, Gracie 8 Norwell Middle School 9:50.3 18:20.6  
81 Mata, Mali 7 South Adams Middle School 9:51.6 18:22.9  
82 Denney, Brooklyn 7 Highland Middle School 9:51.6 18:23.0 49
83 Babcock, Evelyn 8 Fall Creek Junior High 9:51.7 18:23.2  
84 Perkins, Kylie 8 Wawasee Middle School 9:54.7 18:28.8 50
85 McSomey, Hadley 7 Norwell Middle School 9:57.7 18:34.4  
86 Miller, Myca 8 DeKalb Middle School 10:01.9 18:42.1  
87 Dunnuck, Gayle 8 Fall Creek Junior High 10:03.9 18:45.9  
88 Thompson, Lainey 7 Norwell Middle School 10:07.2 18:52.0  
89 Utnage, Zera FR DeKalb Middle School 10:10.0 18:57.3  
90 Smith, Alyssa 8 Wawasee Middle School 10:14.3 19:05.2  
91 Melcher, Kerrigan 7 Norwell Middle School 10:16.3 19:09.0  
92 Jaramillo, Leslie 8 Highland Middle School 10:19.0 19:14.0 51
93 Ellis, Dawna FR DeKalb Middle School 10:20.2 19:16.3  
94 Bailey, Lilllee 7 Norwell Middle School 10:25.0 19:25.2  
95 Richardson, Ava 8 Norwell Middle School 10:27.2 19:29.3  
96 Dawson, Bria SR RJ Basktett 10:27.5 19:29.8  
97 Jones, Samantha SR RJ Basktett 10:28.5 19:31.8  
98 Perkins, Allyssa 8 Wawasee Middle School 10:31.6 19:37.5  
99 Chipman , Cadence 8 Norwell Middle School 10:35.9 19:45.6  
100 Carter, Kaidence 7 Woodlan MS 10:41.5 19:55.9  
101 Vaughn, Riley 7 Highland Middle School 10:44.5 20:01.6 52
102 Roney, Briana FR Woodlan MS 10:46.0 20:04.4  
103 Brown, Lexi SR Logansport JH 10:55.2 20:21.5 53
104 Tyler, Maddy 8 Highland Middle School 11:11.4 20:51.7 54
105 Stump, Arwen 7 Highland Middle School 11:12.1 20:53.0 55
106 Richey, Elliana SR Logansport JH 11:12.1 20:53.1  
107 Dexter, Libby SR Logansport JH 11:17.5 21:03.1  
108 VanCuren, Halle SR Logansport JH 11:44.0 21:52.5  
109 Laplante, Jenna FR Highland Middle School 12:21.6 23:02.7 56
110 Shafer, Tayler FR Caston Middle School 12:35.0 23:27.6  
111 Gross, Jenna SR Logansport JH 12:46.6 23:49.3  
112 Paw, Moo SR Logansport JH 12:48.2 23:52.3  
113 Graham, Syndey 8 Highland Middle School 13:08.2 24:29.5  
114 Wortinger, Katie SR RJ Basktett 13:55.4 25:57.6  
MS Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:28 12:41 40 2 8 9 10 11 14 18
2 1:03:54 12:46 60 1 3 12 21 23 28 29
3 1:06:42 13:20 93 13 16 17 22 25 27 39
4 1:08:37 13:43 121 4 7 26 33 51 60 66
5 1:08:02 13:36 128 15 20 30 31 32 40 42
6 1:11:42 14:20 165 5 19 46 47 48 53 67
7 1:17:39 15:31 202 6 35 44 52 65    
8 Logansport JH 1:15:59 15:11 212 34 36 37 49 56 57 59
9 RJ Basktett 1:18:41 15:44 227 24 41 43 58 61 64  
10 1:19:21 15:52 242 38 45 50 54 55 62 63
MS Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brown, Keenan FR DeKalb Middle School 6:24.1 11:56.1 1
2 Carpenter, Caden FR Fall Creek Junior High 6:25.3 11:58.3 2
3 Brown, Clayton FR DeKalb Middle School 6:26.3 12:00.1 3
4 Zehr, Kevin FR Woodlan MS 6:28.1 12:03.5 4
5 Jackson, Owen SR Unattached 6:34.4 12:15.3  
6 Dague, Austin FR Caston Comets 6:35.4 12:17.2 5
7 Wanner, Owen 8 South Adams Middle School 6:45.9 12:36.7 6
8 Lawson, Caleb FR Woodlan MS 6:48.4 12:41.4 7
9 Vessels, Gavin 8 Fall Creek Junior High 6:49.4 12:43.3 8
10 Pryor, Owen 8 Fall Creek Junior High 6:54.1 12:52.0 9
11 Warski, Adam 8 Fall Creek Junior High 6:56.6 12:56.6 10
12 Wright, Logan FR Fall Creek Junior High 6:57.3 12:57.9 11
13 O'Keefe, Timothy 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:00.4 13:03.8 12
14 Boyer, Josiah FR Wawasee Middle School 7:01.8 13:06.4 13
15 Augustine, Joe FR Fall Creek Junior High 7:05.8 13:13.9 14
16 Kwandrans, Bobby FR Norwell Middle School 7:06.6 13:15.4 15
17 Speybroeck, Dominic FR Wawasee Middle School 7:06.9 13:15.8 16
18 Kryder, Nate FR Wawasee Middle School 7:07.3 13:16.6 17
19 Johnson, Kaleb FR Fall Creek Junior High 7:07.4 13:16.8 18
20 Harris, Ben FR Fall Creek Junior High 7:07.5 13:16.9  
21 Byrum, Edison 8 Caston Comets 7:09.3 13:20.3 19
22 Morris, Kyler 7 Norwell Middle School 7:11.0 13:23.5 20
23 Fillenwarth, Nate FR DeKalb Middle School 7:12.1 13:25.6 21
24 Brunner, Tommy FR Wawasee Middle School 7:12.4 13:26.2 22
25 Morrow, Cuinn 8 Fall Creek Junior High 7:13.4 13:27.9  
26 Hefty, Mattias 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:13.8 13:28.8 23
27 Caylor, Ash FR Fall Creek Junior High 7:16.0 13:32.8  
28 Shafer, Noah SR RJ Basktett 7:17.9 13:36.4 24
29 Everingham, Myles 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:18.4 13:37.4 25
30 Klepper, Ethan FR Woodlan MS 7:19.3 13:39.0 26
31 Brooks, Ty 8 Wawasee Middle School 7:19.4 13:39.1 27
32 Knepper, Elijah FR DeKalb Middle School 7:20.6 13:41.4 28
33 Smith, Jackson FR DeKalb Middle School 7:21.1 13:42.4 29
34 Schuller, Logan FR Central Noble Junior High 7:21.2 13:42.6  
35 Taylor, Logan FR Norwell Middle School 7:22.6 13:45.1 30
36 Melcher, Marin FR Norwell Middle School 7:24.0 13:47.7 31
37 Taylor, Declan 8 Norwell Middle School 7:25.5 13:50.5 32
38 Art, Brysen FR Woodlan MS 7:29.1 13:57.2 33
39 Haupert, William 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:30.0 13:59.0  
40 Kepner, Reece FR Fall Creek Junior High 7:31.7 14:02.2  
41 Dunnuck, Grant FR Fall Creek Junior High 7:32.0 14:02.7  
42 Favors, Ben SR Logansport JH 7:32.6 14:03.7 34
43 Moore, Samuel FR DeKalb Middle School 7:32.7 14:04.0  
44 McIntire, Jaren 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:36.1 14:10.3  
45 Vasquez, Oscar 8 South Adams Middle School 7:37.1 14:12.1 35
46 Scamahorn, Ty FR Fall Creek Junior High 7:37.1 14:12.1  
47 Herr, Payton SR Logansport JH 7:44.9 14:26.7 36
48 Strong, Tate SR Logansport JH 7:47.4 14:31.4 37
49 King, Connor 8 Highland Middle School 7:50.8 14:37.8 38
50 Brown, Noah FR DeKalb Middle School 7:53.8 14:43.4  
51 Long, William 8 Wawasee Middle School 7:55.3 14:46.1 39
52 Kneller, Ryan 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:55.9 14:47.3  
53 Luckew, Davis FR Fall Creek Junior High 7:59.3 14:53.5  
54 Wilson, Brayson 7 Norwell Middle School 8:00.4 14:55.7 40
55 Davis, Ian SR RJ Basktett 8:00.9 14:56.5 41
56 Waldman, Zachary FR Norwell Middle School 8:01.8 14:58.2 42
57 Hillsamer, Nathan SR RJ Basktett 8:03.1 15:00.7 43
58 Merritt, Drew 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:03.1 15:00.7  
59 Rodriguez, Esmael 8 South Adams Middle School 8:04.9 15:04.0 44
60 Pierce, Dane FR Fall Creek Junior High 8:05.2 15:04.6  
61 Proctor, Spencer 8 Highland Middle School 8:05.7 15:05.5 45
62 Finn, Aiden FR Fall Creek Junior High 8:06.2 15:06.4  
63 Stinson, Caleb 8 Caston Comets 8:07.4 15:08.6 46
64 Myers, Matthew 8 Fall Creek Junior High 8:08.6 15:10.9  
65 Mickley, Brayden FR Wawasee Middle School 8:08.9 15:11.5  
66 Finke, Marshall FR Caston Comets 8:09.7 15:13.0 47
67 Lund, Ethan 8 Fall Creek Junior High 8:11.8 15:16.8  
68 Tuckis, Ben 7 Fall Creek Junior High 8:12.7 15:18.5  
69 Butler, Ben FR Fall Creek Junior High 8:12.8 15:18.8  
70 Yoder, Reegan FR Central Noble Junior High 8:13.3 15:19.7  
71 Forgarty, Cooper 8 Fall Creek Junior High 8:13.4 15:19.8  
72 Egorov, Nick 8 Fall Creek Junior High 8:13.8 15:20.6  
73 Westfall, Zathan 7 Norwell Middle School 8:14.6 15:22.1  
74 Peterson, Sam FR Norwell Middle School 8:15.9 15:24.5  
75 Hemmorling, Matthew 8 Fall Creek Junior High 8:18.0 15:28.4  
76 Kreigh, Jasper 7 Norwell Middle School 8:18.7 15:29.8  
77 Lake, Cole 7 Central Noble Junior High 8:18.9 15:30.2  
78 Hoffert, Weston 7 Wawasee Middle School 8:21.6 15:35.1  
79 Markley, Cohen FR DeKalb Middle School 8:22.5 15:36.9  
80 Threewits, Gavin 7 Norwell Middle School 8:24.1 15:39.8  
81 Sommers, Connor FR Caston Comets 8:25.9 15:43.1 48
82 Graft, Emerson FR Norwell Middle School 8:29.2 15:49.3  
83 Meyer, Braylon 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:29.9 15:50.7  
84 Diver, Landon 7 Norwell Middle School 8:31.5 15:53.6  
85 Dubes, Carson SR Logansport JH 8:34.3 15:58.8 49
86 Anderson, Parker FR Highland Middle School 8:34.3 15:58.9 50
87 Freudenberger, Jason 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:34.7 15:59.5  
88 Hundt, Quinn 8 Fall Creek Junior High 8:35.9 16:01.9  
89 Dale, Devin 8 Norwell Middle School 8:36.3 16:02.6  
90 Cox, Cody 7 Norwell Middle School 8:41.0 16:11.3  
91 Wiesehan, Kevin 8 Woodlan MS 8:43.7 16:16.4 51
92 Wilhelm, Cam 8 Fall Creek Junior High 8:47.7 16:23.9  
93 Hatfield, Nick FR DeKalb Middle School 8:48.3 16:24.9  
94 Meredith, Kale 7 Norwell Middle School 8:49.3 16:26.8  
95 Neuenschwander, Gabe 7 South Adams Middle School 8:50.6 16:29.2 52
96 Kompagne, Luke 7 Wawasee Middle School 8:52.5 16:32.7  
97 Buchs, Noah FR DeKalb Middle School 8:53.7 16:35.0  
98 Reardon, Colin 8 Fall Creek Junior High 8:55.1 16:37.7  
99 Decker, Ben FR Norwell Middle School 8:55.6 16:38.5  
100 Craig, Alex 8 Caston Comets 9:00.3 16:47.3 53
101 Williams, Ryan 8 Highland Middle School 9:01.1 16:48.8 54
102 Patton, Wyatt 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:02.1 16:50.6  
103 Ashbey, Cayden FR Highland Middle School 9:02.1 16:50.7 55
104 Taylor, Jacob SR Logansport JH 9:06.4 16:58.6 56
105 Horner, Rio FR Norwell Middle School 9:07.0 16:59.8  
106 Storms, Aiden 8 Fall Creek Junior High 9:07.5 17:00.8  
107 Yarger, Hank 7 Wawasee Middle School 9:10.0 17:05.3  
108 Walker, Cayden SR Logansport JH 9:13.2 17:11.3 57
109 Pomroy, Brayden SR RJ Basktett 9:15.2 17:15.0 58
110 Hoard, Ian 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:20.1 17:24.3  
111 Meyer, Trenton 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:21.6 17:27.0  
112 Logan, Jacob 8 Fall Creek Junior High 9:22.2 17:28.1  
113 Harper, Gage SR Logansport JH 9:23.8 17:31.1 59
114 Mounsey, Coltin FR Norwell Middle School 9:24.2 17:31.9  
115 Beckmann, Matthew 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:30.2 17:43.1  
116 Rigsby, Nathan 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:30.4 17:43.4  
117 Fincher, Jacob SR Logansport JH 9:31.4 17:45.2  
118 Mashuda, Lukas 8 Norwell Middle School 9:31.6 17:45.6  
119 Cunningham, Austin SR Logansport JH 9:32.9 17:48.1  
120 Richardson, Gavin 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:34.1 17:50.4  
121 Baxter, Johnathan 7 Woodlan MS 9:34.5 17:51.1 60
122 Clem, Byrson SR RJ Basktett 9:35.6 17:53.1 61
123 Cupp, Owen FR Norwell Middle School 9:37.4 17:56.4  
124 Brown, Jack 8 Norwell Middle School 9:38.3 17:58.1  
125 Collins, Alex FR DeKalb Middle School 9:39.6 18:00.6  
126 Newsom, Brenner 7 Norwell Middle School 9:41.8 18:04.6  
127 Danely, Quentin SR Logansport JH 9:43.3 18:07.5  
128 Foraker, Nick 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:47.9 18:16.1  
129 Garrido-Reyes, Joel FR Highland Middle School 9:48.9 18:18.0 62
130 Howard, Erick SR Logansport JH 9:55.2 18:29.7  
131 Kreighbaum, Dallan SR Logansport JH 9:55.8 18:30.7  
132 Denney, Chris FR Highland Middle School 9:56.0 18:31.1 63
133 Tarpein, Jack SR RJ Basktett 9:59.9 18:38.5 64
134 Shryock, Jensen 7 Highland Middle School 10:01.4 18:41.2  
135 Derrow, Wyatt FR DeKalb Middle School 10:01.6 18:41.6  
136 Webb, Levi 7 DeKalb Middle School 10:02.6 18:43.5  
137 Bennett, Daniel 8 DeKalb Middle School 10:04.3 18:46.6  
138 Shidler, Ashton SR Logansport JH 10:05.2 18:48.4  
139 Kreighbaum, Dominic SR Logansport JH 10:06.9 18:51.4  
140 Stump, Conner FR Highland Middle School 10:12.6 19:02.1  
141 Gray, Jacob 8 Highland Middle School 10:15.7 19:07.8  
142 Fish, Adam 8 Fall Creek Junior High 10:18.3 19:12.7  
143 Hilty, Perry 8 South Adams Middle School 10:20.9 19:17.5 65
144 Sinclair, Kamden FR Norwell Middle School 10:21.8 19:19.2  
145 Wilson, Brendan 8 Woodlan MS 10:21.9 19:19.5 66
146 Morin, Linkoln 8 DeKalb Middle School 10:22.6 19:20.8  
147 Yarian, Keagan 8 DeKalb Middle School 10:23.9 19:23.1  
148 Leonard, Jesse 8 Highland Middle School 10:37.6 19:48.8  
149 Brown, Trenton 7 DeKalb Middle School 10:39.4 19:52.0  
150 Gibson, Zane 7 DeKalb Middle School 10:43.3 19:59.4  
151 Lewis, Cameron FR Highland Middle School 10:44.1 20:00.9  
152 Rust, Jacob 8 Highland Middle School 10:48.0 20:08.2  
153 Compton, Colin 7 Wawasee Middle School 10:48.3 20:08.7  
154 Rush, Braden 7 Caston Comets 10:48.5 20:09.0 67
155 Wissing, Aidan FR DeKalb Middle School 10:54.9 20:20.9  
156 Sommers, Max 7 Caston Comets 10:57.6 20:26.1  
157 French, Austin 7 Highland Middle School 11:08.9 20:47.1  
158 Carmean, Wes 7 Norwell Middle School 11:30.1 21:26.7  
159 Rider, Aaron 7 Norwell Middle School 11:32.9 21:31.9  
160 Garcia, Julian SR Logansport JH 11:47.6 21:59.3  
161 French, Owen 8 Highland Middle School 12:37.6 23:32.5  
162 Dillard, Jakob 7 Highland Middle School 13:31.5 25:12.9  
Girls Grey Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:32 25:42 96 9 12 18 28 29 43 53
2 2:09:51 25:58 107 5 21 23 25 33 48 59
3 2:09:52 25:58 114 3 6 26 39 40 64  
4 2:10:59 26:11 119 8 11 31 34 35 44 47
5 2:13:00 26:36 133 1 4 16 49 63 65 66
6 2:12:48 26:33 135 14 19 22 38 42 46 57
7 2:12:29 26:29 145 2 20 27 41 55    
8 2:13:57 26:47 153 7 17 36 37 56 67  
9 2:15:28 27:05 170 13 24 30 51 52 60 62
10 2:15:34 27:06 174 10 15 45 50 54 58  
11 2:50:14 34:02 300 32 61 68 69 70    
Girls Grey Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Fisher, Aurora SR Mississinewa 7:20.9 22:49.9 1 6:53.8
2 Schmucker, Grace SR Fremont 7:36.0 23:36.9 2 7:12.7
3 Gentz, Abbey JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:38.8 23:45.7 3 7:12.9
4 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 7:42.0 23:55.6 4 7:22.8
5 Kline, Aubree SR New Haven 7:43.7 24:00.8 5 7:31.2
6 Krohn, Dakotah SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:48.8 24:16.6 6 7:18.0
7 Neal, Olivia SR Wapahani 7:50.0 24:20.4 7 7:15.4
8 Smith, Liz SR Logansport 7:51.4 24:24.6 8 7:22.1
9 Graham, Katie SR Heritage 7:53.8 24:32.1 9 7:29.5
10 Kulali, Sharon SR Anderson 7:58.3 24:46.2 10  
11 White, Erica JR Logansport 8:01.1 24:54.9 11 7:24.0
12 Biggins, Lilly SR Heritage 8:02.2 24:58.3 12 7:36.3
13 Dague, Aubrey SR Caston 8:09.1 25:19.6 13 7:42.6
14 Sprinkles, Lesley SO Bluffton 8:10.2 25:23.1 14 7:52.5
15 Mullins, Jada SO Anderson 8:13.9 25:34.7 15 7:44.7
16 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 8:15.1 25:38.4 16 7:34.4
17 Dunigan, Una Arsenal Tech 8:15.8 25:40.5   8:00.2
18 Mountcastle, Jasmine SR Wapahani 8:16.7 25:43.4 17 7:52.8
19 Sebring, Katelyn SR Heritage 8:17.7 25:46.6 18 7:45.1
20 Kitt, Elayna JR Bluffton 8:18.6 25:49.3 19 7:52.4
21 McCullough, Kayla SO Fremont 8:21.3 25:57.7 20  
22 Hammond, Madison JR New Haven 8:23.4 26:04.3 21 7:50.9
23 Autumn, Davis SR Bluffton 8:24.4 26:07.2 22 7:52.5
24 Cantu, Dora SR New Haven 8:24.8 26:08.5 23 8:09.9
25 Paschen, McKenzie SR Caston 8:27.7 26:17.5 24 8:22.6
26 Police, Sophia SO New Haven 8:30.0 26:24.6 25 8:00.6
27 Koos, Ellie SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:30.4 26:25.9 26 7:52.1
28 Kuhn, Samantha SR Fremont 8:30.8 26:27.3 27 7:58.8
29 Hermann, Maleah SO Heritage 8:34.1 26:37.3 28 8:26.6
30 Whitacre, Anna Grace SR Heritage 8:34.3 26:38.0 29 8:15.5
31 Stinson, Emma SO Caston 8:34.4 26:38.3 30 8:22.3
32 Higgins, Adria SR Logansport 8:41.4 27:00.1 31 8:14.9
33 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 8:43.8 27:07.6 32 8:12.1
34 Coomer, Makayla JR New Haven 8:45.5 27:12.9 33 8:15.8
35 Reyes, Gabby SO Logansport 8:46.7 27:16.6 34 8:37.2
36 Robinson, Makaya SR Logansport 8:48.7 27:22.8 35 8:24.2
37 Boggs, Carlie SR Wapahani 8:50.6 27:28.6 36 8:07.0
38 Cook, Syndey SR Wapahani 8:53.9 27:38.8 37 7:53.1
39 Vaughn, Sierra SR Bluffton 8:54.8 27:41.9 38 8:25.6
40 Richardson, Abbey SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:54.9 27:42.2 39 8:14.3
41 Moore, Morgan JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:55.0 27:42.5 40 8:39.2
42 Chilenski, Autumn SO Fremont 8:55.4 27:43.7 41 8:34.6
43 Bultemier, Katie SO Bluffton 8:56.6 27:47.3 42 8:25.9
44 Kohrman, Nicole JR Heritage 8:56.8 27:48.1 43 8:17.3
45 Edwards, Emilie SR Logansport 8:57.5 27:50.2 44 8:38.0
46 Pendergraft, Vanessa SR Anderson 9:00.7 28:00.2 45  
47 Abby, Reddick SR Bluffton 9:05.8 28:15.8 46 8:36.7
48 Turner, Meghan SR Logansport 9:07.8 28:22.0 47 8:48.6
49 Carney, Felicia SR New Haven 9:09.0 28:25.9 48 8:31.0
50 Young, Lynnzey JR Mississinewa 9:09.7 28:28.1 49 8:39.3
51 Viera, Emily SR Logansport 9:10.6 28:30.9   8:38.3
52 Hernandez, Melissa SR Anderson 9:11.7 28:34.4 50  
53 Lee, Makayla JR Caston 9:12.3 28:36.0 51 8:47.4
54 Moss, Lauren SR Caston 9:12.7 28:37.4 52 8:47.4
55 Rachel, McKinnon SR Heritage 9:12.9 28:37.9 53 8:51.3
56 Vaughn, Kaylie SO Anderson 9:13.2 28:38.9 54 8:29.6
57 Berlew, Katie JR Fremont 9:14.9 28:44.3 55 8:38.2
58 Jordan, Alyssa SO Wapahani 9:15.7 28:46.7 56 8:31.6
59 Pulver, Aubrey SO Bluffton 9:19.5 28:58.5 57 8:35.1
60 Lopez, Gabriela SR Anderson 9:23.0 29:09.4 58 8:57.6
61 McCagg, Rebekah SR New Haven 9:23.3 29:10.2 59 8:37.2
62 Hernandez, Azucena JR Logansport 9:25.1 29:15.9   8:56.8
63 Wenger, Aubrey SR Bluffton 9:36.4 29:51.1   8:58.2
64 Buczkowski, Brynn JR Caston 9:37.8 29:55.5 60 9:08.8
65 Fincher, Maggie SO Logansport 9:42.1 30:08.8    
66 Kissinger, Chasidy SR Central Noble 9:43.5 30:13.1 61 9:05.6
67 Gerardot, Miranda SR Heritage 9:44.5 30:16.3   8:50.9
68 Brumett, Bryn JR Caston 10:08.2 31:29.8 62 9:23.0
69 Geise, Natalie JR Heritage 10:10.8 31:37.8   9:30.6
70 Bowling, Emma Arsenal Tech 10:15.0 31:51.0   8:18.0
71 Rodriguez, Meybelin SR Logansport 10:17.8 31:59.7   9:24.8
72 Morrical , Ashlyn JR Mississinewa 10:20.8 32:08.9 63 9:28.7
73 Selking, Claire SR Heritage 10:43.4 33:19.1   10:06.8
74 Zelt, Liz SR Heritage 10:45.1 33:24.5   10:02.7
75 Elwood, McKenna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 10:49.0 33:36.6 64 9:55.3
76 Korrie, Goodness Arsenal Tech 11:04.8 34:25.8   9:37.9
77 Dawson, Kara SO Mississinewa 11:07.9 34:35.4 65 10:23.4
78 Arnos, Olivia JR New Haven 11:19.9 35:12.6   10:15.5
79 Lessley, Cameron JR Mississinewa 11:32.9 35:53.1 66 10:28.3
80 King, Emma JR Wapahani 11:38.5 36:10.4 67 10:25.0
81 Pomales, Mya Arsenal Tech 11:40.7 36:17.2   9:59.1
82 Yoder, Makenzie JR Central Noble 11:47.6 36:38.7 68 11:08.5
83 Stier, Mikayla JR Central Noble 11:54.2 36:59.1 69 10:48.0
84 Johmston, Heather FR New Haven 12:36.6 39:10.9   11:16.1
85 Stier, Gabriela JR Central Noble 12:38.2 39:16.0 70 11:13.3
86 Struewing, Alyssa SO Warren Central DNF   5:34.4
86 Qin, Jingwei JR Culver Academies DNF   3:53.2
Fresh / Soph Combined Team Scores
Fresh / Soph Combined Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Kazmierski, Kolby SO Noblesville 6:08.7 19:05.6   5:54.3
2 Knight, Andrew SO Noblesville 6:09.1 19:06.8   5:49.4
3 Foster, Nate JR Noblesville 6:09.6 19:08.6    
4 WRIGHT, CONNOR JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:12.6 19:17.7   5:55.3
5 ANDERSON,, MAX JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:14.8 19:24.6   5:53.5
6 RANKIN, LUCAS JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:18.1 19:34.9   5:55.8
7 Mumaw, Joel SO Noblesville 6:20.2 19:41.2   6:05.7
8 Hipkiss, Alex JR Noblesville 6:20.2 19:41.5    
9 STRUSS, JACK JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:20.5 19:42.3   5:58.8
10 PATRICK, JOHN JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:21.5 19:45.5   6:07.0
11 Slover, Billy JR Westfield 6:23.3 19:51.1   6:08.5
12 Niswander, Harrison SO Huntington North 6:23.7 19:52.4   6:01.4
13 Garron-Ciberay, Zion JR Westfield 6:24.3 19:54.2    
14 Schmidt, Samuel SO Westfield 6:25.7 19:58.5   6:06.1
15 Miller, Conner JR Huntington North 6:26.6 20:01.3   6:03.1
16 Larsen, Ben SO Zionsville 6:27.2 20:03.1   6:20.2
17 PFANSTIEL, LUKE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:27.8 20:05.1   6:07.7
18 Shipley, Thadeus JR Noblesville 6:28.0 20:05.7   6:09.8
19 Cox, David SO Westfield 6:28.4 20:06.9   6:06.0
20 Cole, Alex SO Noblesville 6:28.7 20:07.9    
21 Byerly, Gavin SO Huntington North 6:28.8 20:08.1   6:19.2
22 Hawkins-Wilding, Harrison JR Zionsville 6:28.9 20:08.4   6:14.9
23 Schemel, Ryan JR Westfield 6:30.9 20:14.7   6:10.5
24 Santiago, Justin JR Westfield 6:31.2 20:15.4   6:10.5
25 Hickner, Jack JR Noblesville 6:32.2 20:18.8   6:16.5
26 York, JT SO Huntington North 6:32.3 20:19.1   6:20.3
27 Warner, Logan JR Noblesville 6:33.1 20:21.5    
28 Moye, Charlie SO Valparaiso 6:33.6 20:23.0   6:24.4
29 Dugger, Caleb JR Noblesville 6:33.6 20:23.1   6:19.3
30 Lindsay, Caleb SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:34.0 20:24.2   6:17.3
31 Rink, Evan JR Westfield 6:34.2 20:24.9   5:57.3
32 DAVIS, ZANE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:34.3 20:25.3   6:18.0
33 Fineberg, Adam JR Westfield 6:34.9 20:26.9   6:14.1
34 Weber, Devin JR Zionsville 6:35.0 20:27.5   6:27.1
35 Dell, Decatur SO Zionsville 6:36.7 20:32.7   6:18.7
36 Polheber, Jon JR Westfield 6:37.4 20:34.9   6:21.9
37 Harmeyer, Jack SO Noblesville 6:38.0 20:36.8   6:14.4
38 Smith, Nathan JR Noblesville 6:38.2 20:37.4   6:31.8
39 Michie, Duncan SO Zionsville 6:38.6 20:38.7   6:30.3
40 Call, Levi SO Noblesville 6:39.7 20:42.0   6:08.5
41 Mowry, Garrett SO Westfield 6:39.8 20:42.3   6:06.5
42 Farha, Carlson JR Valparaiso 6:40.1 20:43.3   6:20.3
43 ISAAC, AUGGIE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:40.6 20:44.8   6:09.2
44 Montes De Oca, Jahir SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:40.7 20:45.1   6:26.8
45 Busse, Billy JR Zionsville 6:41.4 20:47.2   6:27.0
46 Koehler, Andrew SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:41.8 20:48.6   6:17.5
47 Edwards, Ben SO Westfield 6:42.3 20:50.1   6:17.4
48 Lotridge, Jacob JR Noblesville 6:42.7 20:51.4   6:33.1
49 Moser, Sherman JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:42.9 20:51.8   6:37.1
50 Sett, Logan JR Zionsville 6:42.9 20:51.8   6:22.7
51 KUTOLOSKI, TANNER JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:43.4 20:53.5   6:19.2
52 Harris, Joe JR Westfield 6:43.9 20:55.0   6:18.0
53 Floyd, Birch JR Westfield 6:45.5 21:00.0   6:17.4
54 Bayley, Matthew JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:45.9 21:01.2   6:30.6
55 Olson, Keaton JR Valparaiso 6:46.3 21:02.5   6:30.9
56 Booth, William SO Culver Academies 6:46.5 21:02.9   6:26.7
57 Gilbert, Logan SO Westfield 6:47.1 21:04.9   6:37.3
58 Essley, Max SO Zionsville 6:47.3 21:05.5   6:31.4
59 Thursby, Jack JR Valparaiso 6:47.4 21:05.9   6:19.9
60 Weis, Parker JR Noblesville 6:48.4 21:09.0    
61 Eaton, Garion JR Noblesville 6:48.6 21:09.6   6:30.3
62 Miller, Sam JR Zionsville 6:48.8 21:10.3   6:31.9
63 Pigors, Ian SO Noblesville 6:49.8 21:13.3   6:23.9
64 Brisben, Ryan SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:50.3 21:15.0   6:34.5
65 Irwin, Kade JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:50.9 21:16.8   6:19.1
66 Calisto, Isaac SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:51.0 21:17.2   6:34.0
67 Blackburn, Dane SO Huntington North 6:51.4 21:18.4   6:37.1
68 Hall, Dylan JR McCutcheon 6:51.7 21:19.4   6:31.1
69 Burton, Nicholas JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:52.7 21:22.5   6:24.6
70 Walpole, Fenton SO Zionsville 6:53.7 21:25.5    
71 Haines, Noah SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:54.3 21:27.3   6:25.5
72 Woodard, Jack SO Westfield 6:55.1 21:30.0    
73 Horner, Colin JR Westfield 6:55.3 21:30.4   6:35.2
74 Ogen, Cade SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:55.6 21:31.4   6:22.5
75 Kain, Matthew SO West Lafayette 6:55.8 21:31.9   6:27.8
76 Ostrander, Geoffrey SO Zionsville 6:56.0 21:32.6   6:44.3
77 Besinger, Evan SO Westfield 6:57.4 21:37.0    
78 CASTILLO, ANTHONY JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:58.7 21:40.9   6:31.5
79 Walters, Matt SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:58.7 21:41.1   6:43.0
80 Albrecht, Andrew JR Zionsville 6:58.9 21:41.7   6:36.0
81 Kittleson, Max SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:59.3 21:42.8    
82 Villarreal, Zack SO Valparaiso 6:59.7 21:44.1   6:44.7
83 Stacey, Ashton SO Valparaiso 6:59.8 21:44.4   6:39.9
84 Barker, Jackson SO Zionsville 7:00.4 21:46.2   6:44.2
85 Strong, Riley SO Noblesville 7:00.5 21:46.7   6:34.5
86 Gunning, Zach SO Noblesville 7:00.8 21:47.5   6:39.7
87 Weldy, Ryan SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:01.7 21:50.2    
88 Weaver, Andrew SO Zionsville 7:02.5 21:52.9   6:55.0
89 Coy, Liam SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:02.8 21:53.9   6:43.0
90 Pollak, Drew SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:03.0 21:54.4   6:47.4
91 Weaver, Jack SO Zionsville 7:03.2 21:54.9   6:55.5
92 Salazar, Henry SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:03.6 21:56.1   6:32.5
93 Lett, Aidan JR Zionsville 7:03.7 21:56.5   6:36.9
94 MCLEAN, JENNA JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:03.9 21:57.3   6:42.5
95 Chavez, Julian SO Valparaiso 7:05.0 22:00.6   6:57.3
96 Rice, Simeon JR Valparaiso 7:05.5 22:02.1   6:58.2
97 Riehle, Andrew JR McCutcheon 7:06.8 22:06.3   6:42.4
98 Hanas, Tommy SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:07.0 22:06.7    
99 Hudnall, Hayden JR Westfield 7:07.5 22:08.4   6:15.0
100 Crews, Owen JR Valparaiso 7:08.3 22:11.0   6:43.6
101 Larson, Ian JR Noblesville 7:09.5 22:14.6   6:54.8
102 Totty, Andrew JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:09.6 22:14.8   6:56.3
103 Mundell, Jake SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:10.3 22:17.0   6:42.9
104 Trapp, Luke JR McCutcheon 7:10.4 22:17.4    
105 Brogan, Patrick SO Valparaiso 7:10.4 22:17.4   6:54.7
106 Nance, Gus SO Noblesville 7:10.8 22:18.6   6:55.1
107 Baumgartner, Dylan JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:11.6 22:21.0    
108 HOWARD, GRACE JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:13.2 22:26.1   6:54.6
109 FIDDLER, TYLER JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:13.6 22:27.3   6:43.1
110 Tominac, Jonathan JR Culver Academies 7:14.1 22:28.7   7:12.7
111 Reese, Jacob SO Valparaiso 7:14.4 22:29.6    
112 Nelson-Mercer, Ben SR Noblesville 7:14.7 22:30.8    
113 Isaacs, Spencer SO Westfield 7:15.0 22:31.5   6:44.7
114 Ho, Steven JR Noblesville 7:15.5 22:33.3   6:55.5
115 Johnson, Evan SO McCutcheon 7:15.6 22:33.6    
116 Kesler, Katie SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:16.0 22:34.9   6:36.8
117 Zollars, Billy SO McCutcheon 7:16.7 22:36.9   6:59.4
118 Kelly, Liam JR Westfield 7:17.3 22:38.7   6:44.5
119 Fu, Jason SO Zionsville 7:17.4 22:39.0   6:58.8
120 Cioe, Zach SO Valparaiso 7:18.2 22:41.6   6:49.6
121 Spenner, Drew SO McCutcheon 7:18.2 22:41.7   6:38.4
122 Cates, Mason JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:18.8 22:43.5    
123 Baker, Carston SO Zionsville 7:19.3 22:45.0   7:06.7
124 Fontanin, Jack JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:20.5 22:48.7   6:54.3
125 Gerardot, Greg SO Westfield 7:21.0 22:50.4   6:53.7
126 Le, Quan SO Valparaiso 7:21.2 22:50.9   7:00.4
127 Rollo, Ben JR Westfield 7:21.6 22:52.1   6:46.8
128 Wilcox, Josh JR West Lafayette 7:21.6 22:52.1   7:01.2
129 Omilian, Reid SO Culver Academies 7:23.7 22:58.8   7:24.0
130 Milroy, Cameron SO Valparaiso 7:24.2 23:00.1   7:01.3
131 Baker, Josiah SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:24.9 23:02.4   6:57.6
132 Vanliew, Lane SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:25.3 23:03.6   7:06.2
133 Slamovich, Aaron SO West Lafayette 7:25.4 23:04.0   7:00.0
134 Wans, Regan SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:25.5 23:04.2   6:54.7
135 Marconi, Caleb SO Valparaiso 7:27.4 23:10.1    
136 SCHENCK, OIIVIA JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:27.8 23:11.5   6:50.4
137 ROUNDY,, ELLA JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:29.1 23:15.3   7:01.0
138 Garcia, Daniel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:29.5 23:16.6   7:18.0
139 Parent, Liam SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:29.7 23:17.3   7:06.6
140 Lucas, Tyson SO Zionsville 7:30.2 23:18.9   7:16.1
141 Schow, Hayden JR Zionsville 7:30.6 23:20.2   7:15.4
142 Renner, Jacob JR Noblesville 7:31.5 23:22.9    
143 Arnold, Alex SO Westfield 7:32.0 23:24.5   7:18.2
144 Kreinbrook, Konnor SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:33.0 23:27.6   7:12.3
145 Tragesser, Gabo SO Zionsville 7:33.8 23:29.9   7:28.3
146 Glover, James SO Culver Academies 7:35.6 23:35.6   7:13.4
147 Stralnic, David SO Valparaiso 7:36.0 23:36.8   7:27.5
148 Sandoval, Bryant JR McCutcheon 7:36.2 23:37.6   7:09.6
149 Ketcham, Ellie SO Westfield 7:37.6 23:41.8   7:06.1
150 Artherhults, Abigail SO Valparaiso 7:38.1 23:43.3   7:22.0
151 Hudson, Havana SO Westfield 7:39.1 23:46.7   7:16.7
152 Helton, Alec JR Noblesville 7:40.1 23:49.7   7:20.7
153 Ojeda Aguiar, Luis SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:40.8 23:51.8   7:31.5
154 Bennett, Sarah JR Valparaiso 7:41.1 23:52.6   7:12.0
155 Burnette, Evan JR Noblesville 7:41.6 23:54.3   7:45.8
156 Puskar, Matthew JR Valparaiso 7:42.2 23:56.2    
157 Swathwood, Carter SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:42.6 23:57.5   7:34.1
158 Ligenfelter, Gabe SO Noblesville 7:43.8 24:01.0   7:05.4
159 Nehlsen, Zach JR Zionsville 7:44.6 24:03.6   7:24.2
160 Kappoch, Tommy SO West Lafayette 7:44.7 24:04.0   7:42.4
161 Angel, Keegan SO Garrett 7:46.1 24:08.4   7:37.9
162 Bertram, Harley SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:46.1 24:08.4   7:11.3
163 Mettler, Patrick SO Zionsville 7:46.6 24:09.7   7:43.5
164 McDonald, Jack SO Zionsville 7:47.1 24:11.5   7:43.7
165 Ormiston, James SO Huntington North 7:48.6 24:16.2   7:10.5
166 Ingram, Craig SO Huntington North 7:48.7 24:16.4   7:11.1
167 Konrad, Mathew SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:49.3 24:18.2    
168 Krohn, Shaefer JR Zionsville 7:50.4 24:21.7   7:17.2
169 Dombrow, Bentley SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:50.9 24:23.2    
170 Phillips, Jenna JR Westfield 7:51.2 24:24.0    
171 HUFFER, GABBY JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:52.5 24:28.3   7:17.4
172 Howard, Jaxon JR Westfield 7:52.8 24:29.1   7:10.8
173 Meng, Chufeng SO Culver Academies 7:55.9 24:38.6   7:41.2
174 Gard, Logan SO Garrett 7:56.7 24:41.2   7:37.1
175 Edwards, Max JR West Lafayette 7:58.0 24:45.3   8:08.2
176 Lazar, Maryn JR Valparaiso 7:58.3 24:46.3   7:37.7
177 Smith, Craig SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:58.5 24:46.8   7:48.1
178 Budd, Jeremiah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:58.8 24:47.8   7:48.3
179 Wagner, Ella SO Valparaiso 7:59.1 24:48.7   7:39.7
180 Coots, Masey JR Westfield 7:59.7 24:50.5   7:12.6
181 Gifford, Max SO Culver Academies 8:00.7 24:53.7   7:46.4
182 Case, Jackson SO Noblesville 8:01.0 24:54.7    
183 Heim, Emily SO Culver Academies 8:01.3 24:55.5   7:36.4
184 Barnett, Margaret JR Westfield 8:01.8 24:56.9   7:16.0
185 Kiser, Bailey JR Lafayette Jefferson 8:02.0 24:57.8   7:24.9
186 Snyder, William JR Noblesville 8:03.5 25:02.5   7:42.9
187 Andritsch, Luke SO Hamilton Southeastern 8:03.8 25:03.3    
188 Utesch, Isaac SO Valparaiso 8:04.2 25:04.4   7:42.2
189 PATRICK, BRYNN JR Hamilton Southeastern 8:04.5 25:05.4   7:34.7
190 Kuang, Ranger JR West Lafayette 8:05.6 25:08.9   7:49.4
191 Minkler, Tommy JR Zionsville 8:05.9 25:10.0    
192 Gabbenesch, Julia JR Westfield 8:06.2 25:10.7   7:31.0
193 Young, Audrey SO Westfield 8:06.5 25:11.8   7:42.0
194 Czajkowski, CC SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:07.6 25:15.2   7:35.6
195 Calhan, Liam JR Zionsville 8:08.4 25:17.5   7:47.7
196 Bishop, Bella JR Westfield 8:08.9 25:19.0   7:33.3
197 McKain, Paige SO Hamilton Southeastern 8:08.9 25:19.3   7:19.3
198 Barnes, Jenna JR Westfield 8:10.5 25:24.1   7:33.5
199 Hatke, Noah SO Lafayette Jefferson 8:11.4 25:27.0   7:58.3
200 Manley, Isabel JR Westfield 8:14.2 25:35.8   7:34.5
201 Francisco, Maya SO Westfield 8:14.5 25:36.7   7:47.8
202 Petersen, James SO West Lafayette 8:15.5 25:39.6   7:52.8
203 Chilson, Thomas SO Hamilton Southeastern 8:15.9 25:41.0   7:34.7
204 Teel, Landon SO West Lafayette 8:16.2 25:41.8   7:57.0
205 Broyles, Eric SO Hamilton Southeastern 8:16.7 25:43.2   7:46.0
206 Hodge, Malik SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:18.9 25:50.3    
207 Trompen, Emma JR Westfield 8:19.2 25:51.2   7:56.2
208 Grenier, Elliot SO Valparaiso 8:19.7 25:52.9   7:47.7
209 Zubay, Hannah JR McCutcheon 8:20.9 25:56.6   7:49.2
210 Clingan, Reece JR Garrett 8:21.1 25:57.1   7:47.4
211 Sun, Michael JR Culver Academies 8:21.1 25:57.2   7:50.8
212 Taylor, Samantha SO Westfield 8:21.4 25:58.0   7:48.6
213 Smith, Ian SO Valparaiso 8:21.5 25:58.5   7:48.3
214 Gonzalez Sada, Isaac SO Culver Academies 8:23.0 26:03.1   7:51.5
215 KIM, MIYAH JR Hamilton Southeastern 8:23.1 26:03.4   7:53.4
216 Xiong, Xiaoyu SO Culver Academies 8:26.2 26:12.8   7:54.0
217 DUROS, HALLE JR Hamilton Southeastern 8:27.3 26:16.3   7:58.0
218 Seng, Daniel SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:27.9 26:18.1   8:05.5
219 Skelton, Ellie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:28.7 26:20.7   8:08.5
220 McGovern, Tyler SO Noblesville 8:32.4 26:32.1   8:03.5
221 Grubbs, Meagan JR McCutcheon 8:33.4 26:35.2   7:59.2
222 Justice-Coulter, Ella SO West Lafayette 8:33.7 26:36.1   8:16.3
223 Cheesman, Ashlyn JR McCutcheon 8:35.4 26:41.6   7:59.2
224 Iglio, Jenna SO Hamilton Southeastern 8:37.7 26:48.8   7:58.0
225 COLLINS, KATIE JR Hamilton Southeastern 8:38.8 26:51.9   8:01.0
226 Lowes, Jenna SO Westfield 8:40.0 26:55.7   7:53.6
227 Sayers, Patrick JR Valparaiso 8:41.3 27:00.0   8:09.1
228 Formisani, Reagan JR Westfield 8:42.1 27:02.3   8:00.2
229 Pearson, Janellle SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:42.4 27:03.3   8:22.2
230 Povinelli, Josie JR Hamilton Southeastern 8:42.7 27:04.1   7:59.3
231 Cummings, Lucy SO Westfield 8:42.9 27:04.8   8:28.4
232 Collins, Xavier SO Valparaiso 8:44.3 27:09.2   8:15.8
233 Neise, Daniella SO Hamilton Southeastern 8:47.0 27:17.4   8:14.2
234 Hiple, Ella JR Westfield 8:48.7 27:22.9   8:12.6
235 GARLAND, CLAIRE JR Hamilton Southeastern 8:49.6 27:25.5   8:08.5
236 Lewis , Alie SO Heritage Christian 8:49.8 27:26.2   8:17.1
237 Shumaker, Claire JR Hamilton Southeastern 8:50.4 27:28.2   8:12.1
238 Gustus, Jackson SO West Lafayette 8:52.9 27:36.0   8:15.8
239 Santiago-Ramirez, Carolina SO Westfield 8:54.9 27:42.2   8:10.8
240 Turkel, Iris SO Westfield 8:55.0 27:42.4   8:09.7
241 Villareal, Carlos SO McCutcheon 8:55.4 27:43.7   8:37.4
242 Bjork, John JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:56.5 27:47.0   8:11.4
243 Smith, Maureen JR Culver Academies 8:56.6 27:47.4   8:17.3
244 Weaver, Brenna JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:56.7 27:47.7   8:42.5
245 Pratt, Maya SO Hamilton Southeastern 8:57.2 27:49.3   8:04.5
246 Roemer, Reese SO Culver Academies 8:58.6 27:53.7   8:16.4
247 Farha, Stefania SO Valparaiso 9:03.0 28:07.2   8:33.0
248 Gibbs, Jordan SO Wawasee 9:03.1 28:07.6   8:43.9
249 Fisher, Alice JR Warren Central 9:08.4 28:24.0   8:39.9
250 Connor, Grace JR Westfield 9:10.4 28:30.3   8:55.3
251 Coss, Sheline SO Logansport 9:11.9 28:34.9   8:23.3
252 Cotterman, Kaylee SO McCutcheon 9:14.9 28:44.4   8:11.9
253 Hall, Mikail SO Warren Central 9:15.2 28:45.1   8:35.9
254 Gonzalez, Vianney SO Warren Central 9:23.4 29:10.6   8:43.9
255 Zhu, Shujing SO Culver Academies 9:23.5 29:10.9   8:34.4
256 Carter, Jada SO Wawasee 9:24.8 29:15.0   8:51.6
257 Cvelbar, Annalee JR Valparaiso 9:26.5 29:20.2   8:48.6
258 Velasquez, AnaMaria SO McCutcheon 9:34.5 29:45.1   8:35.8
259 Peckinpaugh, Salem JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:35.1 29:47.0   9:11.9
260 Munoz, Melanie SO Warren Central 9:36.5 29:51.4   8:57.2
261 Atwood, Rileigh JR Wawasee 9:36.9 29:52.6   8:39.3
262 Mohr, Sammy JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:38.9 29:58.9   9:01.4
263 Ogle, Lacey SO Logansport 9:45.2 30:18.4   9:17.5
264 Ortiz, Kayla SO Logansport 9:45.7 30:20.0   9:07.6
265 Munoz, Irasema SO Logansport 9:48.6 30:28.9   9:08.0
266 Horton, Kyra SO Warren Central 9:52.8 30:42.0   8:47.8
267 Kersey, Katie JR Heritage Christian 9:54.1 30:46.2   9:35.4
268 Romero, Skye SO Warren Central 10:01.5 31:09.0   8:49.8
269 Yankosky, Casey JR Wawasee 10:04.4 31:18.2   9:15.3
270 Pippin, Emma SO Heritage Christian 10:04.8 31:19.2   9:26.5
271 Asencion, Juliana JR Logansport 10:06.7 31:25.2   9:34.5
272 Logan, Claudia SO Hamilton Southeastern 10:08.5 31:30.9   9:05.3
273 Hurst, Haley SO McCutcheon 10:17.5 31:58.8   9:20.0
274 Gilliland, Sophia SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 10:31.5 32:42.1   9:54.1
275 Hibler, Elle SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 10:33.4 32:48.2   9:54.2
276 Broadnax, Geimisha SO Warren Central 10:37.6 33:01.4   9:35.7
277 Zhang, YiXuan SO Culver Academies 10:38.6 33:04.5   10:13.5
278 Degraw, Elizabeth SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 10:55.3 33:56.4   10:13.0
279 Bhunia, Irene SO West Lafayette 10:55.7 33:57.6   10:14.2
280 Guo, Yiru JR Culver Academies 10:55.8 33:57.8   10:04.3
281 Francisco, Ana Baltazar JR Logansport 11:04.2 34:23.9   10:15.4
282 Zhu, Miaohan JR Culver Academies 11:25.1 35:28.9   10:10.3
283 Clifford, Will SO Westfield 11:31.5 35:48.7   6:54.8
284 Smith, Aaron JR Heritage Christian 11:54.8 37:01.0   11:00.8
285 Hegar, Nasser SR Noblesville 12:08.9 37:44.9   10:58.9
286 Konnur, Vishrut JR Zionsville 12:56.8 40:14.0   10:38.9
287 Qin, Jingwei JR Culver Academies 13:03.8 40:35.7    
288 Struewing, Alyssa SO Warren Central 13:33.2 42:06.8   11:46.6
289 Cassady, Kadie JR Harrison (West Lafayette) DNF   10:27.9
289 Clifford, Aidan SO Valparaiso DNF   7:11.1
Boys Red Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:05 17:49 70 1 4 19 22 24 35 40
2 1:29:18 17:51 71 2 8 13 23 25 33 37
3 1:29:39 17:55 86 3 17 18 21 27 30 36
4 1:30:35 18:07 118 10 11 16 29 52 53 56
5 1:30:51 18:10 128 6 15 26 39 42 43 48
6 1:31:27 18:17 152 14 20 34 38 46 47 82
7 1:32:24 18:28 196 5 7 55 63 66 67 69
8 1:33:07 18:37 226 32 44 45 51 54 57 61
9 1:34:11 18:50 245 9 31 62 64 79 83 87
10 1:34:30 18:54 262 12 58 59 65 68 70 75
11 1:36:35 19:19 312 41 49 72 74 76 77 93
12 1:38:41 19:44 343 28 71 73 81 90 97 98
13 1:40:45 20:09 395 60 78 80 88 89 91 95
14 1:41:11 20:14 397 50 84 85 86 92 94 96
Boys Red Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Butche, Brennan SR Mississinewa 5:27.2 16:56.7   5:14.7
2 Acton, Jack SR Valparaiso 5:34.9 17:20.8 1  
3 Wilson, Grant SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:35.7 17:23.0 2 5:26.2
4 Hickner, Travis JR Noblesville 5:36.2 17:24.7 3 5:26.4
5 Smith, Nate SR Valparaiso 5:37.9 17:30.0 4  
6 Williams, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:38.8 17:32.8 5 5:33.4
7 Garcia, Jesus JR Zionsville 5:39.5 17:34.8 6  
8 Beimfohr, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:40.6 17:38.4 7 5:33.6
9 Eric, Crothers SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:41.8 17:42.1 8 5:26.2
10 Bowersock, Alek SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:42.3 17:43.5 9 5:31.0
11 Shook, Harry SR West Lafayette 5:42.8 17:45.1 10  
12 Curl, Mitchell SR West Lafayette 5:44.4 17:50.3 11 5:32.2
13 Persin, Josh SR McCutcheon 5:45.6 17:53.8 12 5:29.3
14 Swinson, Eric SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:45.7 17:54.1 13 5:27.0
15 Spahr, Brock SR Huntington North 5:46.0 17:55.1 14 5:32.9
16 Pratt, Robby SR Zionsville 5:46.0 17:55.1 15 5:29.9
17 Meister, Alec SR West Lafayette 5:46.4 17:56.3 16 5:33.1
18 Kimmel, Cole JR Noblesville 5:46.6 17:56.9 17 5:38.6
19 Hipkiss, Blake SR Noblesville 5:47.4 17:59.5 18 5:30.5
20 Clark, Nick SR Valparaiso 5:47.9 18:00.9 19  
21 Davis, Drew SR Huntington North 5:48.6 18:03.2 20 5:39.4
22 Dombroski, Nick SR Noblesville 5:48.8 18:03.8 21 5:28.5
23 Puskar, Ty SR Valparaiso 5:48.9 18:04.1 22 5:32.4
24 Wiggers, Jacob SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:50.0 18:07.7 23 5:40.6
25 Angert, Joe SR Valparaiso 5:50.7 18:09.6 24 5:34.5
26 Brisben, AJ SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:51.4 18:12.0 25 5:27.1
27 Stuff, Andrew SR Zionsville 5:51.9 18:13.5 26 5:38.3
28 Koszyk, Seth SR Noblesville 5:52.3 18:14.6 27 5:32.7
29 Ellis, Blake SR Wapahani 5:52.6 18:15.5 28 5:43.3
30 Delworth, Carter SR West Lafayette 5:53.1 18:17.2 29 5:41.6
31 Amburgy, Justin SR Noblesville 5:53.2 18:17.5 30 5:37.9
32 Tow, Karter SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:53.3 18:17.8 31 5:42.4
33 Beene, Jacob JR Westfield 5:53.3 18:17.8 32 5:42.5
34 Rathbun, James SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:53.4 18:17.9 33 5:36.3
35 Clampitt, Isaiah SR Huntington North 5:53.9 18:19.8 34  
36 Cavanaugh, Tommy SR Valparaiso 5:54.0 18:19.9 35 5:36.5
37 Shinneman, Luke SO Noblesville 5:54.7 18:22.0 36 5:40.1
38 Satterfield, Nolan SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:55.5 18:24.7 37 5:44.2
39 Wust, Jacob SR Huntington North 5:56.9 18:28.8 38 5:33.4
40 Romanyk, Joe SR Zionsville 5:58.1 18:32.7 39 5:39.7
41 Woodburn, Bobby SR Valparaiso 5:58.3 18:33.3 40  
42 Saldana, Luis SR New Haven 5:58.8 18:34.7 41 5:40.2
43 Sampson, Jack SR Zionsville 5:59.0 18:35.5 42 5:50.7
44 Taylor, Jack SR Noblesville 5:59.2 18:36.2   5:40.8
45 Jarosinski, Brady SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:59.4 18:36.6   5:38.7
46 Marquardt, Will SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:59.8 18:38.0   5:45.1
47 Barrett, Nico SR Zionsville 5:59.9 18:38.2 43 5:38.3
48 Springborn, Josh JR Westfield 5:59.9 18:38.4 44 5:40.2
49 Bogdajewicz, Robby JR Westfield 6:00.0 18:38.4 45 5:59.7
50 Bishop, Alex SR Huntington North 6:00.8 18:41.1 46 5:39.8
51 Miller, Jarid SR Huntington North 6:00.8 18:41.1 47 5:44.5
52 Hamilton, Alex JR Zionsville 6:01.0 18:41.8 48 5:46.6
53 Felger, Cyrus SR New Haven 6:01.1 18:41.9 49  
54 Strothman , Tyler JR Norwell 6:01.2 18:42.2 50 5:42.7
55 McGraw, Duncan SR Westfield 6:01.8 18:44.2 51 5:42.9
56 Petersen, Joe SR West Lafayette 6:02.8 18:47.2 52  
57 Hazbun, Andre JR West Lafayette 6:03.2 18:48.6 53 5:42.1
58 Woehler, Max SO Westfield 6:03.4 18:49.0 54 5:43.2
59 Robinson, Elliot SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:03.9 18:50.7   5:44.7
60 Baributsa, Dieubeni JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:04.1 18:51.4 55 5:48.4
61 Stephens, Carter SR Valparaiso 6:04.3 18:52.1   5:36.5
62 Milam, Tyler SR West Lafayette 6:05.0 18:54.1 56 5:44.5
63 Koning, Kyler JR Westfield 6:05.3 18:55.1 57 5:35.6
64 Lemmon, Jackson SR Valparaiso 6:05.9 18:57.0   5:41.7
65 Olges, Garrett SR Noblesville 6:06.0 18:57.3   5:48.2
66 Sanchez, Damian JR McCutcheon 6:06.2 18:57.8 58  
67 Jordan, Kaiden SR McCutcheon 6:06.3 18:58.1 59 5:56.1
68 Hammer, Michael SR Wawasee 6:07.0 19:00.2 60 5:51.5
69 Tragesser, Luke SR Westfield 6:07.4 19:01.5 61 5:47.2
70 Bill, Devon SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:07.6 19:02.3 62 5:50.1
71 Alba, Alex SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:08.4 19:04.6 63 5:57.6
72 Keysor, Jacob SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:08.7 19:05.5 64 5:44.4
73 Vinyard, Ethan SR Valparaiso 6:09.1 19:06.8   5:43.3
74 Montarsi, Ian JR Noblesville 6:09.8 19:09.0    
75 Rinehart, Mark SO Zionsville 6:10.2 19:10.4   5:59.0
76 Milsaps, Luke SR McCutcheon 6:10.4 19:11.0 65 5:56.7
77 Matthews, Alex JR Westfield 6:10.4 19:11.1   5:46.4
78 Gregory, Billy JR Noblesville 6:10.8 19:12.3   5:42.0
79 White, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:12.5 19:17.4 66 5:57.7
80 Wright, Aidan SO Westfield 6:12.6 19:17.8    
81 Tuckis, Will SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:13.3 19:20.0    
82 Barnett, Josh SO Westfield 6:13.6 19:20.8   5:53.5
83 Day, Thomas SR West Lafayette 6:14.1 19:22.3   5:56.7
84 Weaver, Seth SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:14.9 19:24.9 67 6:01.3
85 Balagtas, Henry SO West Lafayette 6:15.8 19:27.7   5:56.6
86 Sibley, Ja'xon JR McCutcheon 6:16.5 19:29.8 68 6:02.5
87 Obert, Benjamin JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:16.6 19:30.3 69 6:14.5
88 Agree, Joseph SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:16.7 19:30.4   5:58.1
89 Ford, Gavin SR McCutcheon 6:16.7 19:30.4 70 6:09.8
90 Miller, Griffen JR Wapahani 6:17.8 19:34.0 71 5:55.2
91 Gonzales, Jacob SR New Haven 6:18.8 19:37.1 72 5:49.2
92 Strong, Lincoln JR Westfield 6:19.4 19:38.7   5:49.7
93 Shrock, Andrew JR Wapahani 6:19.4 19:39.0 73 5:54.2
94 Chezem, Sam SR Noblesville 6:19.5 19:39.1   5:54.7
95 Asam, Henry SR Zionsville 6:20.1 19:41.1   6:07.3
96 Engers, Sam SR West Lafayette 6:21.4 19:45.2   6:06.8
97 White, Reilly JR Zionsville 6:21.5 19:45.5   6:02.9
98 Belcher, Isaiah SR New Haven 6:21.6 19:45.7 74  
99 Strickland, Evan SR Zionsville 6:21.6 19:45.7   6:06.1
100 Phillips, Corey SR Westfield 6:22.6 19:48.9   5:49.9
101 Kerr, Ethan SO McCutcheon 6:23.3 19:51.1 75 6:02.0
102 Stewart, Jared SO McCutcheon 6:24.2 19:53.7   6:13.3
103 Brubaker, Tyler SR McCutcheon 6:24.8 19:55.5   6:03.5
104 Bland, T'Quan SR New Haven 6:24.9 19:55.8 76 6:06.1
105 Rhodes, Justin SO New Haven 6:25.1 19:56.4 77  
106 Hand, Karlson JR Wawasee 6:25.5 19:57.8 78 6:04.4
107 Walpole, Michael SR Zionsville 6:26.5 20:00.9   6:08.3
108 Sadowski, Joe SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:27.0 20:02.5 79 6:06.3
109 Powell, Camden SO Wawasee 6:28.7 20:07.9 80 6:08.0
110 Havel, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:29.6 20:10.7   5:58.4
111 BARRIENTOS, BRANDON SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:30.3 20:12.8    
112 Elllis, Brandon SO Wapahani 6:31.1 20:15.2 81 6:11.8
113 Morgan, Thomas SR West Lafayette 6:31.6 20:16.7   6:06.4
114 Johnson, Clayton SR Huntington North 6:33.3 20:22.0 82  
115 Puckett, Collin SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:33.3 20:22.0 83 6:13.5
116 Lamons , Camden SR Norwell 6:33.9 20:24.0 84 6:32.6
117 Stauffer, Lucas SR Norwell 6:34.7 20:26.4 85 6:11.4
118 Synesael, Bailey SR McCutcheon 6:36.0 20:30.4   6:12.1
119 Fry, Jonathan SR Valparaiso 6:37.5 20:35.2   6:01.1
120 Slater, Kaiden SR Norwell 6:38.3 20:37.6 86 6:12.6
121 Wolfrum, Sam JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:39.7 20:42.1 87 6:08.5
122 Kelshheimer, Clay SR Wawasee 6:40.6 20:44.7 88 6:30.3
123 Hatfield, Daegan SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:41.2 20:46.7   6:13.5
124 Gomez, Isaac SR McCutcheon 6:41.5 20:47.4   6:19.4
125 Felkey, Connor SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:43.6 20:54.0   6:22.0
126 Hoffert, Bennett SR Wawasee 6:43.9 20:54.9 89 6:07.5
127 Dickinson, Joey JR Wapahani 6:44.9 20:58.1 90 6:23.3
128 Drabenstott, Michael SR Wawasee 6:45.6 21:00.2 91 6:07.1
129 Peterson, Jakob SO Norwell 6:45.9 21:01.3 92 6:25.1
130 Kelsey, Peyton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:46.2 21:02.0   6:29.1
131 Hiatt, Tyler SR New Haven 6:51.9 21:19.9 93 6:29.4
132 Cook , Kaden SO Norwell 6:53.1 21:23.8 94 6:32.2
133 Smith, Trevor SO Wawasee 6:54.2 21:27.1 95 6:40.7
134 Zeddis, Nathan SR Norwell 6:55.3 21:30.3 96 6:33.3
135 Kaluf, Joshua JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:55.5 21:31.0    
136 Felger, Riley JR New Haven 6:56.9 21:35.3   6:29.2
137 Mayer , Mitchel SR Norwell 6:58.5 21:40.5   6:14.3
138 Ruff, Kaiden JR Wawasee 7:09.1 22:13.2   6:29.2
139 Wilson, Landyn SR Norwell 7:15.8 22:34.0    
140 Johnson, Connor SO Van Wert Lincolnview 7:17.7 22:40.1   6:50.3
141 Burns, Nate SR Huntington North 7:29.7 23:17.3   6:58.5
142 Korte, Brad SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:34.8 23:33.1   6:59.2
143 Kaase, Ian SO Wawasee 7:34.8 23:33.2   6:58.9
144 Newsom, Owen SO Norwell 7:43.5 24:00.3   7:01.4
145 Patton, Jaden SO Wapahani 8:01.5 24:56.2 97 7:27.3
146 Kelsey, Greg SR Huntington North 8:25.9 26:12.1   6:57.4
147 Dirig, Levi SR Norwell 8:29.1 26:21.8   7:39.3
148 Aber, Collin SO Wapahani 8:53.3 27:37.3 98 7:58.9
149 Rans, Mitchell SR Caston DNF   5:24.3
149 Barket, Solomon SR West Lafayette DNF   5:47.4
Girls Red Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:19 20:27 49 4 5 6 9 25 26 29
2 1:43:01 20:36 53 3 8 12 14 16 31 42
3 1:43:55 20:47 71 2 13 15 17 24 30 37
4 1:46:07 21:13 109 11 20 23 27 28 33 36
5 1:46:34 21:18 111 7 10 18 21 55 61 81
6 1:49:12 21:50 164 1 19 41 43 60 62 65
7 1:52:48 22:33 222 22 35 46 48 71 83 85
8 1:55:08 23:01 259 39 50 51 53 66 74 77
9 1:55:02 23:00 260 34 47 56 59 64 73 80
10 1:55:28 23:05 264 38 44 45 68 69 70 78
11 1:56:05 23:13 275 40 52 54 57 72 75 84
12 2:01:41 24:20 310 32 49 58 76 95 96 97
13 2:07:52 25:34 399 63 67 86 91 92 93 94
14 2:09:14 25:50 425 79 82 87 88 89 90  
Girls Red Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Allen, Lexi JR Culver Academies 6:21.5 19:45.4 1 6:10.2
2 Black, Lulu SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.5 19:54.6 2 6:10.4
3 Tate, Ellie SR West Lafayette 6:25.8 19:58.9 3 6:12.0
4 Worthington, Emily JR Valparaiso 6:27.9 20:05.4 4 6:12.3
5 Worthington, Sarah JR Valparaiso 6:28.4 20:06.9 5 6:12.1
6 Gilliana, Ava SR Valparaiso 6:29.4 20:10.1 6  
7 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell 6:33.6 20:23.0 7 6:14.4
8 Tate, Emma SR West Lafayette 6:36.0 20:30.6 8 6:33.9
9 Maldia, Lillian SO Valparaiso 6:37.5 20:35.0 9  
10 Mahnensmith, Sarah JR Norwell 6:37.6 20:35.6 10 6:14.2
11 Coates, Sarah JR Westfield 6:39.4 20:41.0 11  
12 Jordan, Caroline SR West Lafayette 6:40.3 20:43.7 12 6:25.5
13 HILL, HALLE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:40.8 20:45.5 13 6:31.5
14 Steffey, Alli SO West Lafayette 6:42.3 20:50.1 14 6:25.1
15 PATRICK, LILLY JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:43.5 20:53.8 15 6:33.0
16 Marks, Ella JR West Lafayette 6:45.1 20:58.7 16 6:23.2
17 Cummins, Lilly SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:45.9 21:01.3 17 6:24.0
18 Fuelling, Kaylee JR Norwell 6:46.8 21:04.0 18 6:27.4
19 Rivera, Marissa SR Culver Academies 6:47.5 21:06.3 19 6:28.1
20 Houck, Morgen JR Westfield 6:49.8 21:13.4 20 6:26.3
21 Bales, Lauren JR Norwell 6:50.5 21:15.5 21 6:31.0
22 Patch, Kallee SR South Adams 6:51.4 21:18.4 22  
23 Clark, Julia JR Westfield 6:51.5 21:18.7 23 6:26.0
24 RATLIFF, , BROOKE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:52.2 21:20.9 24 6:30.4
25 Tsagris, Xanthi SR Valparaiso 6:52.8 21:22.6 25 6:34.3
26 Foreman, Aubree SO Valparaiso 6:52.9 21:23.1 26 6:34.1
27 Baldwin, Ashley JR Westfield 6:54.2 21:27.1 27 6:31.1
28 Brown, Sophia JR Westfield 6:54.3 21:27.4 28 6:30.8
29 Brandy, Nicole SR Valparaiso 6:55.1 21:29.9 29 6:34.3
30 Mirro, Maddie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:55.9 21:32.3 30 6:31.4
31 Mansfield, Haley JR West Lafayette 6:57.0 21:35.8 31  
32 Armstrong, Nataley SO Garrett 6:57.0 21:35.8 32 6:33.9
33 Delahunty, ChristyAnn SR Westfield 6:57.6 21:37.5 33 6:41.8
34 Dardeen, Kearsten SR McCutcheon 6:57.7 21:37.8 34 6:36.0
35 Sturwold, McKenzie SO South Adams 6:59.6 21:43.7 35 6:35.2
36 Porter, Sophie JR Westfield 7:00.5 21:46.7 36 6:26.9
37 Pedersen, Ellie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:01.5 21:49.8 37 6:27.8
38 McFadden, Adrianna SR Valparaiso 7:02.0 21:51.3    
39 Curtis, Kyla SR Westfield 7:02.3 21:52.3   6:43.7
40 Smith, McKenzie SR Wawasee 7:03.8 21:56.7 38 6:32.7
41 McCartney, Makenna JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:06.1 22:04.0 39 6:49.2
42 Langdon, Madison JR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:06.5 22:05.2 40 6:36.9
43 Arnold, Julia SR Culver Academies 7:07.3 22:07.6 41 6:31.2
44 Clifford, Sydney SR Westfield 7:08.5 22:11.5   6:43.8
45 Schleper, Alyssa SO Westfield 7:08.8 22:12.5   6:44.3
46 Simpson, Amelia JR West Lafayette 7:10.3 22:17.1 42 7:03.0
47 Zellers, Ava JR Westfield 7:10.5 22:17.7   6:31.8
48 JOHNSON, ELLE JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:10.5 22:17.8   6:42.2
49 Prokopy, Annabel SO West Lafayette 7:12.7 22:24.5   7:03.7
50 Herrell, Jasmine SR Westfield 7:12.7 22:24.5   6:43.8
51 Latta, Allie SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:13.8 22:27.8   6:43.5
52 Greenwell, Sarah SR West Lafayette 7:14.7 22:30.6   6:55.8
53 Mirro, Jehnea SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:15.4 22:32.9   6:50.0
54 Bialek, Maggie JR Culver Academies 7:16.2 22:35.4 43 7:04.5
55 Murhling, Katie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:16.7 22:36.8   6:51.2
56 Dukes, Maya SO West Lafayette 7:17.6 22:39.9   7:04.9
57 Ebright, Emma JR Wawasee 7:19.0 22:44.2 44 6:57.9
58 Mayhew, Bailey JR Wawasee 7:19.8 22:46.5 45 6:58.1
59 Miller, Megan JR South Adams 7:19.8 22:46.7 46  
60 Hanback, Caroline JR McCutcheon 7:19.9 22:46.8 47 6:58.7
61 Harruff, Eliza SR South Adams 7:21.5 22:51.7 48 6:54.5
62 Malcolm, Madilyn JR Garrett 7:22.3 22:54.2 49 6:58.4
63 Shen, Arden SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:22.5 22:55.1 50 7:00.0
64 Stamp, Ruth SR Valparaiso 7:24.2 23:00.2   6:55.1
65 Kerkhove, Alex SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:25.2 23:03.2 51  
66 Snyder, Victoria SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:26.0 23:05.8 52 7:05.9
67 McNarney, Madie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:26.9 23:08.7   6:57.7
68 Beimfohr, Emma SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:28.0 23:12.2 53 7:10.0
69 Snyder, Madeline SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:28.6 23:13.9 54 7:11.9
70 Morgan, Macy SR Norwell 7:29.5 23:16.7 55 7:00.2
71 Carithers, Olivia SO McCutcheon 7:29.5 23:16.8 56  
72 Ritzi, Corinne SR Valparaiso 7:29.8 23:17.5    
73 Haq, Ellie SR West Lafayette 7:32.9 23:27.3   7:03.2
74 Stetler, Julia SO Van Wert Lincolnview 7:34.5 23:32.1 57 6:59.0
75 Placencia, Valencia JR Garrett 7:34.7 23:32.8 58 7:06.6
76 Gasaway, Madison SR McCutcheon 7:34.8 23:33.3 59 7:31.1
77 Serra, Abby JR West Lafayette 7:35.1 23:34.2   7:13.0
78 Anderson, Erin SR Culver Academies 7:36.3 23:38.0 60 7:04.8
79 Dirig, Addison JR Norwell 7:37.2 23:40.6 61 7:04.2
80 Gregorash, Lilly SR Culver Academies 7:37.4 23:41.4 62 7:04.7
81 Sarver, Lydia SR Heritage Christian 7:38.3 23:43.9 63 7:17.9
82 Kanaby, Ella JR McCutcheon 7:39.5 23:47.8 64 7:06.4
83 Rivera, Madison SO Culver Academies 7:40.5 23:50.9 65 7:07.9
84 Screen, Abby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:41.7 23:54.5 66 7:20.0
85 Madsen, Becky SR Heritage Christian 7:42.6 23:57.5 67 7:22.6
86 Kryder, Cammy SO Wawasee 7:43.1 23:58.9 68 7:17.2
87 Tyler, Lily SO Wawasee 7:44.3 24:02.6 69 7:14.6
88 Beezley, Ella JR Wawasee 7:45.3 24:05.8 70 7:25.8
89 Neuenschwander, Ella SO South Adams 7:46.1 24:08.3 71 7:27.7
90 Byrne, Rylee SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:46.2 24:08.8 72 7:20.6
91 Auckley, Grace SR McCutcheon 7:46.9 24:10.9 73 7:23.5
92 Zeh, Alicia SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:47.2 24:11.7 74 7:31.0
93 Langdon, Brayden SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:48.8 24:16.5 75 7:19.7
94 Kioski, Emma JR Garrett 7:51.0 24:23.4 76 7:23.0
95 Lareau, Elliott JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:53.6 24:31.5 77 7:37.7
96 Wortinger, Caitlin SR Wawasee 7:54.9 24:35.7 78 7:25.8
97 Perea, Caroline SR Culver Academies 7:56.3 24:39.9   7:23.5
98 Moss, Elisabeth SR Warren Central 7:56.6 24:40.9 79 7:08.8
99 Smith, Olivia JR McCutcheon 7:56.8 24:41.6 80 7:34.1
100 Ricks, Elizabeth SO McCutcheon 7:57.2 24:42.8   7:34.1
101 Beimfohr, Erin SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:01.8 24:57.2   7:42.3
102 VanFleeren, Katlin SO Wawasee 8:03.1 25:01.0   7:28.6
103 Turner, Autumn JR Wawasee 8:04.4 25:05.2   7:20.9
104 Haskins, Devin SO Wawasee 8:05.4 25:08.2   7:28.5
105 Cassel, Maeli SO Norwell 8:05.4 25:08.3 81 7:16.5
106 Kerr, Bessie SR Warren Central 8:07.2 25:13.7 82 7:52.6
107 Anderson, Acacia SR South Adams 8:07.7 25:15.5 83 7:38.6
108 Patton, Nina SR McCutcheon 8:08.9 25:19.2   7:44.3
109 Swick, Wynne SR McCutcheon 8:09.0 25:19.5   7:45.1
110 Flynn, Lexi JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:10.5 25:24.1   7:42.5
111 Devlin, Molly SR McCutcheon 8:13.9 25:34.7   7:46.0
112 Carey, Dylann JR Van Wert Lincolnview 8:15.5 25:39.7 84 7:25.8
113 Von Gunten, Isabel SR South Adams 8:16.6 25:43.2 85  
114 Salsbury, Ellie SR Heritage Christian 8:21.1 25:57.2 86 7:50.7
115 Williams, Marietta SR Warren Central 8:23.2 26:03.7 87 7:57.0
116 Wilken, Jordan JR McCutcheon 8:26.5 26:13.9   7:52.0
117 Gonzalez, Alejandra SR Warren Central 8:33.5 26:35.7 88  
118 Daugherty, Rebecca SR Warren Central 8:35.3 26:41.1 89 7:58.0
119 Dennison, Isabelle SR Warren Central 8:35.3 26:41.1 90 7:57.9
120 Ennis, Abby SR Heritage Christian 8:42.6 27:04.0 91 8:24.4
121 Gillay, Amanda SR Heritage Christian 8:44.6 27:09.9 92 8:25.8
122 Freeman, Mia JR Heritage Christian 8:45.8 27:14.0 93 8:25.5
123 Misch, Addison SR Norwell 8:50.1 27:27.2   8:05.2
124 Wynja, Grace SR Heritage Christian 9:12.8 28:37.6 94 8:25.4
125 King, Emmie JR Heritage Christian 9:20.1 29:00.4   8:33.1
126 Rayle, Chloe JR Garrett 9:25.0 29:15.7 95 8:57.2
127 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett 9:40.3 30:03.1 96 8:35.7
128 Hadley, Lydia SR Heritage Christian 9:50.0 30:33.3   9:01.2
129 Moore, Jada SR Garrett 10:20.2 32:07.0 97 9:12.2
Boys Grey Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:18 19:51 38 1 6 7 8 16 28 36
2 1:41:13 20:14 67 2 5 15 21 24 29 32
3 1:43:05 20:37 122 9 11 30 35 37 52 53
4 1:44:22 20:52 135 4 10 18 40 63 72  
5 1:45:05 21:01 154 14 17 20 49 54 66  
6 1:45:37 21:07 173 12 25 31 44 61 62 73
7 1:46:35 21:19 196 22 27 39 51 57 60 70
8 1:48:12 21:38 220 3 34 50 65 68 69 86
9 1:47:51 21:34 223 19 43 47 56 58 74 79
10 1:48:45 21:45 230 13 41 45 48 83 85 89
11 1:48:18 21:39 233 26 42 46 55 64 84 91
12 1:52:55 22:35 299 33 38 67 80 81    
13 1:53:18 22:39 304 23 59 71 75 76 78 88
14 Arsenal Tech 2:04:18 24:51 428 77 82 87 90 92 93 94
Boys Grey Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Tullis, Samuel SO Culver Academies 6:06.9 19:00.0 1  
2 Uribe, Chris SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:18.3 19:35.5 2  
3 Pham, Nolan JR Heritage Christian 6:21.0 19:43.8 3 6:07.4
4 McLatcher, Hayden SR Fremont 6:23.0 19:50.1 4  
5 Morris, Ian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:24.2 19:53.7 5 6:04.4
6 Sobaski, Mike SO Culver Academies 6:24.3 19:54.2 6 6:14.2
7 Chandler, Joe SR Culver Academies 6:24.7 19:55.4 7 6:04.1
8 Setzer, Andrew SR Culver Academies 6:26.6 20:01.2 8  
9 Schaadt, Derek SR Heritage 6:27.2 20:03.0 9  
10 Castillo, Spencer SR Fremont 6:28.8 20:08.0 10  
11 Beauchot, Jack SR Heritage 6:28.8 20:08.0 11  
12 Dawson, Christian SR Logansport 6:29.0 20:08.8 12 6:07.0
13 Ditsworth, Aaron SR Anderson 6:29.2 20:09.4 13 6:06.8
14 McIntire, Clancy JR South Adams 6:31.0 20:14.9 14 6:08.6
15 Jacobo, Jesus SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:33.2 20:21.8 15 6:08.4
16 Sloan, Ben SO Culver Academies 6:35.2 20:27.9 16  
17 Lehman, Trey SR South Adams 6:36.3 20:31.3 17  
18 McLatcher, Carson SO Fremont 6:37.4 20:34.9 18  
19 Ehmer, Jacob SR Mississinewa 6:37.6 20:35.3 19  
20 Anderson, Race SO South Adams 6:37.9 20:36.2 20  
21 Crampton, Leo SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:38.8 20:39.0 21 6:04.7
22 McMain, Tanner SO Garrett 6:38.8 20:39.2 22  
23 Carnall, Aaron SR Bluffton 6:39.8 20:42.3 23  
24 Torres, Adrian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:40.2 20:43.4 24 6:18.0
25 Frutos, Neil SR Logansport 6:40.4 20:44.0 25  
26 Gentz, Jacob SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:40.4 20:44.2 26  
27 Ritenour, Romano SR Garrett 6:40.8 20:45.2 27  
28 Li, Richard JR Culver Academies 6:41.0 20:46.1 28  
29 Miranda-Velazquez , Jaime SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:41.3 20:46.9 29 6:13.6
30 Colvin, Micah JR Caston 6:41.9 20:48.7    
31 Connor, Jared SR Heritage 6:42.2 20:49.6 30  
32 Ortiz, Noe JR Logansport 6:42.5 20:50.6 31  
33 Gaeta, Angel SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:43.0 20:52.2 32 6:10.1
34 Copas, Jakob SR Central Noble 6:43.4 20:53.5 33  
35 McCullough, Carter JR Heritage Christian 6:43.8 20:54.7 34  
36 Schmenk, Devin SR Heritage 6:45.2 20:59.0 35 6:06.8
37 Oldfather, Dakota SR Caston 6:46.2 21:02.0    
38 Chupp, Colin SO Culver Academies 6:47.2 21:05.1 36  
39 Smith, Niklaus SR Heritage 6:47.4 21:05.7 37  
40 Long, Clay JR Culver Academies 6:47.4 21:05.7    
41 Shepherd, Noah SO Central Noble 6:47.8 21:07.1 38  
42 Martinez, Luis SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:48.4 21:09.1    
43 Hinkle, Chance SR Garrett 6:48.8 21:10.2 39  
44 Laufter, Joseph JR Culver Academies 6:49.0 21:10.8    
45 Hawkins, Conner SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:49.1 21:11.0    
46 Brewbaker, Caleb SR Fremont 6:50.8 21:16.5 40  
47 Glazebrooks, James JR Anderson 6:51.7 21:19.3 41  
48 Heltzel, Xavier JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:52.9 21:22.8 42  
49 Coffey, Collin SR Mississinewa 6:53.0 21:23.3 43  
50 McMahan, Michael JR Logansport 6:54.0 21:26.5 44  
51 Gomez, Eduardo SR Anderson 6:54.2 21:27.0 45  
52 Moore, Max JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:56.6 21:34.4 46  
53 Parish, Tony JR Mississinewa 6:57.5 21:37.1 47  
54 Thomas, Dryden SR Anderson 6:59.5 21:43.6 48  
55 Von Gunten, Aidan JR South Adams 7:00.0 21:45.1 49  
56 Moore, Wesley JR Heritage Christian 7:00.6 21:46.8 50 6:57.8
57 Conley, Tyson SR Garrett 7:01.8 21:50.5 51  
58 Hoffman, Ethan SO Heritage 7:02.5 21:52.8 52 6:53.3
59 Foster, Corey SR Heritage 7:03.0 21:54.4 53  
60 Yoder, Kamden SR South Adams 7:04.2 21:58.0 54  
61 Wilson, Sebastian SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:04.5 21:59.1 55  
62 Huffman, Zak SR Mississinewa 7:06.2 22:04.2 56  
63 Bailey, Jarrett SR Garrett 7:08.1 22:10.1 57  
64 Alsup, Jon JR Mississinewa 7:08.4 22:11.1 58  
65 Cross, Jacob JR Culver Academies 7:09.1 22:13.4    
66 Bultemeier, Grant JR Bluffton 7:10.9 22:18.8 59 6:51.1
67 Custer, Mason SR Garrett 7:11.3 22:20.2 60  
68 Cross, Jonah JR Culver Academies 7:11.9 22:22.0    
69 Baez, Daniel SO Logansport 7:13.7 22:27.6 61  
70 Shively, Trey SR Logansport 7:13.9 22:28.1 62 6:50.3
71 Lucas , Wyatt SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:14.4 22:29.7    
72 Guzman, Armani JR Fremont 7:15.3 22:32.5 63 6:51.1
73 Reed, Ty JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:17.1 22:38.0 64  
74 Pierce, Daniel SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:17.2 22:38.4    
75 Wells, Ronald SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:18.5 22:42.4   6:54.4
76 Love, Payton SR Heritage 7:19.1 22:44.3    
77 Willis, Charlie SR Heritage Christian 7:19.2 22:44.7 65  
78 Andrews, Tyler SR Heritage 7:19.9 22:46.8    
79 Gorrell, Isaac SO South Adams 7:20.0 22:47.3 66 6:54.0
80 Richards, Steeven JR Heritage 7:21.5 22:51.9    
81 Crisp, Jadon SR Central Noble 7:23.5 22:58.0 67  
82 Pizarro, PJ SO Heritage Christian 7:24.9 23:02.4 68 6:57.5
83 Lewis, Jason JR Heritage Christian 7:26.1 23:06.1 69  
84 Weimer, Colton JR Garrett 7:26.6 23:07.6 70 7:02.0
85 Hank, Honegger SR Bluffton 7:26.9 23:08.6 71  
86 McNaughton, Eli SR Fremont 7:29.3 23:16.2 72  
87 Ramirez, Jesus SO Logansport 7:29.7 23:17.4 73  
88 Dorothy, Camden JR Mississinewa 7:29.9 23:18.0 74  
89 Fields, Payton SO Heritage 7:31.7 23:23.5    
90 Crosbie, Markis SO Bluffton 7:33.4 23:28.8 75  
91 Snoeberger, Ian SO Logansport 7:34.1 23:31.1    
92 Christal, Grayson JR Bluffton 7:36.9 23:39.8 76  
93 Montoya, Seth JR Garrett 7:37.2 23:40.7    
94 Quarles, Cameron Arsenal Tech 7:38.7 23:45.4 77  
95 Kipfer, Hayden SO Bluffton 7:39.0 23:46.2 78  
96 Drake, Noah SR Mississinewa 7:39.8 23:48.8 79  
97 Bolden, Sam JR Mississinewa 7:40.1 23:49.6    
98 Selby, Silas SR Central Noble 7:41.6 23:54.2 80 7:02.3
99 Grider, Luke JR Culver Academies 7:41.9 23:55.1    
100 Hefty, Paxton SR Garrett 7:43.7 24:00.9    
101 Stump, Austin SR Central Noble 7:44.3 24:02.8 81  
102 Kirtz, Donovin Arsenal Tech 7:45.1 24:05.0 82  
103 Coleman, Jalen JR Anderson 7:45.6 24:06.6 83  
104 Smith, Mark SR Caston 7:45.8 24:07.3   7:32.4
105 Sharp, Colby JR Logansport 7:53.2 24:30.4    
106 Walton, Keegan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:53.3 24:30.5 84  
107 Ellert, Fritz JR Culver Academies 7:54.4 24:34.1   7:41.9
108 Crain, Harrison JR Logansport 7:59.0 24:48.3    
109 Lamp, Austin SR Anderson 7:59.9 24:51.0 85  
110 Platt, Trent JR Heritage Christian 8:01.0 24:54.7 86  
111 Warren, Karachi Arsenal Tech 8:03.2 25:01.4 87  
112 Buczkowski, Brock SR Caston 8:04.7 25:06.2   7:41.0
113 Yergler, Brody JR Bluffton 8:08.4 25:17.7 88 7:39.7
114 Thomas, Bradlee SO Anderson 8:10.2 25:23.1 89  
115 Lewis, Jerrell Arsenal Tech 8:12.8 25:31.1 90  
116 Linton-Jones, Kris SR Mississinewa 8:13.2 25:32.4    
117 Loucks, Tyler SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:14.7 25:37.2 91 7:44.8
118 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 8:15.1 25:38.5   7:31.7
119 Olding, Nimir Arsenal Tech 8:20.7 25:55.7 92 7:32.6
120 Haynes, Dominick Arsenal Tech 8:27.7 26:17.5 93  
121 Carter, Austin JR Heritage Christian 8:28.2 26:19.2   7:46.8
122 Shawver, Conner SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:37.5 26:48.1    
123 Gay, Liam SO Logansport 8:39.4 26:53.8    
124 Steward, Ean SR Garrett 8:40.4 26:57.0    
125 Todd, Bernius SO Mississinewa 8:45.8 27:13.7    
126 Shatzer, Nicholas SR Garrett 8:55.6 27:44.1    
127 Brown, Andrew SO Bluffton 9:18.7 28:56.1   8:27.3
128 Nies, Jonathan JR Logansport 9:42.8 30:10.8    
129 Adelkahn, Adebowale Arsenal Tech 9:46.0 30:20.9 94  
130 Bullerman, Camden SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 10:05.3 31:20.7