Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
New Haven Classic
Date:
09-22-18
Venue:
New Haven - New Haven, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Steury, Izaiah
SR
Angola
5:05.9
15:50.3
2
Gillard, Jack
SR
Bloomington South
5:07.2
15:54.6
1
3
Hogan, Drew
SR
Goshen
5:08.2
15:57.7
2
4
Mitsch, Matthew
SR
Yorktown
5:08.9
15:59.8
5
Stuckey, Keagan
SR
Homestead
5:09.4
16:01.2
3
6
Kilbarger-Stumpf, Reese
SR
Columbus North
5:09.7
16:02.2
4
7
Newell, Matt
SR
Columbus North
5:10.9
16:06.1
5
8
Sweet, Braden
SR
Southwood
5:13.1
16:12.7
9
Johnston, Cole
SR
Goshen
5:13.5
16:13.9
6
10
Moore, Jack
SR
Northridge
5:13.7
16:14.7
7
11
Carpenter, Remington
SR
Westview
5:14.4
16:16.8
8
12
McArdle, Donny
SR
Homestead
5:14.5
16:17.3
9
13
Neff, Jarred
SR
Homestead
5:14.7
16:17.9
10
14
Cripe, Colten
SR
West Noble
5:14.9
16:18.5
11
15
Alderson, Neal
SR
Bloomington South
5:15.6
16:20.5
12
16
Baitz, Ethan
SR
Homestead
5:15.8
16:21.3
13
17
Stohr, Andy
SR
Columbus North
5:16.8
16:24.4
14
18
Retzloff, Mariano
SR
Penn
5:19.0
16:31.3
15
19
Miller, Josh
SR
Bloomington South
5:20.2
16:35.0
16
20
Carr, Evan
SR
Columbus North
5:20.6
16:36.2
17
21
Quintana, Casey
SR
Mishawaka
5:21.1
16:37.8
18
22
Egyhazi, Neil
SR
Bloomington South
5:22.1
16:40.7
19
23
Borders, Nicholas
SR
Bloomington South
5:22.4
16:41.8
20
24
Liepe, Austin
SR
East Noble
5:22.6
16:42.4
25
Kaser, Carter
SR
Penn
5:23.0
16:43.7
21
26
Asplund, John
SR
Bloomington South
5:23.6
16:45.3
22
27
Terrell, Neil
SR
Elkhart Memorial
5:23.6
16:45.5
23
28
Garlinger, Jordan
SR
Bellmont
5:23.8
16:46.1
24
29
Fuelling, Isaac
SR
Bellmont
5:24.1
16:47.1
25
30
Claxton, Tommy
SR
Goshen
5:24.2
16:47.2
26
31
Cook, Carter
SR
Homestead
5:24.7
16:49.0
27
32
Longoria, Abraham
SR
West Noble
5:25.1
16:50.1
28
33
Miller, Jaxon
SR
Northridge
5:25.2
16:50.4
29
34
Strong, Isaiah
SR
Muncie Central
5:25.3
16:50.8
30
35
West, Zander
SR
Bloomington South
5:25.6
16:51.6
31
36
Pulkowski, Austin
SR
Columbus North
5:25.6
16:51.6
32
37
Pruitt, Collin
SR
Columbus North
5:25.7
16:52.1
33
38
Walda, Evan
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
5:27.5
16:57.6
34
39
Schroeder, Wyatt
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:29.2
17:02.8
35
40
Schwartz, Anthony
SR
Westview
5:30.4
17:06.6
36
41
Boardley, Ben
SR
Penn
5:30.5
17:06.8
37
42
Plumer, Sam
SR
Bloomington South
5:30.6
17:07.2
43
Sanchez, Anthony
SR
Westview
5:31.9
17:11.1
38
44
Sloffer, Preston
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:32.1
17:11.8
39
45
Mullett, Hayden
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:32.3
17:12.4
40
46
Niswander, Harrison
SR
Huntington North
5:32.7
17:13.8
41
47
Cripe, Austin
SR
West Noble
5:32.8
17:14.1
42
48
Juarez, Jason
SR
Penn
5:33.0
17:14.6
43
49
Guise, Deion
SR
Bellmont
5:33.2
17:15.3
44
50
Mora, Adrian
SR
Goshen
5:33.4
17:15.8
45
51
Wills, Gabe
SR
Columbus North
5:33.5
17:16.1
46
52
Littrell, Carson
SR
Columbus North
5:33.6
17:16.6
53
Sheppard, Aidan
SR
Homestead
5:33.9
17:17.3
47
54
Flora, Grant
SR
West Noble
5:34.7
17:19.8
48
55
Weaver, Logan
SR
Homestead
5:34.9
17:20.7
49
56
Hockemeyer, Derek
SR
Homestead
5:35.1
17:21.2
57
Hubbard, Reid
SR
Bloomington South
5:35.5
17:22.5
58
Hoopingarner, Ryan
SR
Mishawaka
5:36.2
17:24.7
50
59
Potts, Wesley
SR
East Noble
5:36.6
17:25.8
60
Morris, Patrick
SR
Bloomington South
5:36.8
17:26.4
61
Cruz, Luis
SR
Elkhart Memorial
5:36.8
17:26.5
51
62
Clampitt, Isaiah
SR
Huntington North
5:36.8
17:26.5
52
63
Diaz, Ryan
SR
Goshen
5:37.1
17:27.3
53
64
Johnson, Blaine
SR
Bellmont
5:37.3
17:27.9
54
65
Callison, Zane
SR
Eastbrook
5:37.6
17:28.9
55
66
Flora, Isaac
SR
West Noble
5:38.0
17:30.1
56
67
Owings, Luke
SR
Concord
5:38.2
17:30.9
57
68
Lehmkuhle, Jaxzen
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
5:38.3
17:31.2
58
69
Fox, Cohl
SR
Penn
5:38.5
17:31.7
59
70
Railton, Josiah
SR
Penn
5:39.4
17:34.5
60
71
Heninger, Killian
SR
Penn
5:39.5
17:35.0
61
72
Weaver, Michael
SR
West Noble
5:39.6
17:35.2
62
73
Rodriguez, Teagen
SR
Elkhart Memorial
5:39.7
17:35.5
63
74
Gongwer, Ian
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:39.9
17:36.1
64
75
Kidd, Luke
SR
Bloomington South
5:40.1
17:36.7
76
Gildea, Jack
SR
Bloomington South
5:40.4
17:37.5
77
Lashley, Teddy
SR
Bloomington South
5:40.6
17:38.2
78
Neff, Tyler
SR
Homestead
5:41.2
17:40.1
79
Wright, Noah
SR
Concord
5:41.4
17:40.9
65
80
Molden, Chase
SR
Homestead
5:41.7
17:41.6
81
Cruz, Kevin
SR
Concord
5:42.1
17:42.9
66
82
Dupuy, Cameron
SR
West Noble
5:42.6
17:44.4
67
83
Miller, Lyndon
SR
Westview
5:42.8
17:45.2
68
84
Myers, Henry
SR
Homestead
5:43.0
17:45.7
85
Sanchez, Danny
SR
Mishawaka
5:43.2
17:46.2
69
86
Cepero, Juan
SR
Elkhart Memorial
5:43.2
17:46.3
70
87
Minich, Jude
SR
Homestead
5:43.5
17:47.4
88
Cussen, Taylor
SR
Penn
5:43.6
17:47.6
89
Valentino, Peter
SR
Bloomington South
5:43.6
17:47.7
90
Corral, Nick
SR
Bellmont
5:45.0
17:51.9
71
91
Canfield, Michael
SR
Northridge
5:45.0
17:52.0
72
92
Rockey, Jordan
SR
Huntington North
5:45.7
17:54.2
73
93
Stewart, Owen
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
5:45.9
17:54.6
74
94
Kiel, Will
SR
Columbus North
5:46.0
17:54.9
95
Peters, Tyler
SR
Homestead
5:46.2
17:55.8
96
Miller, Gregory
SR
Huntington North
5:47.1
17:58.4
75
97
Perez, Nathan
SR
Northridge
5:47.4
17:59.3
76
98
Sylvester, Graydon
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:47.5
17:59.6
77
99
Kukelhan, Chase
SR
Bellmont
5:47.8
18:00.6
78
100
Wiese, Tyler
SR
Goshen
5:48.7
18:03.5
79
101
Cupp, Andrew
SR
Westview
5:49.4
18:05.6
80
102
Nicoson, William
SR
Concord
5:50.9
18:10.3
81
103
Probst, Nick
SR
Penn
5:51.5
18:12.2
104
Brainer, Nathan
SR
Eastbrook
5:52.0
18:13.6
82
105
D'elia, Isacco
SR
Goshen
5:52.1
18:14.1
83
106
Million, Jackson
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:52.3
18:14.7
84
107
Litchfield, Dominick
SR
Bellmont
5:52.5
18:15.3
85
108
Neideck, Ben
SR
Eastbrook
5:52.6
18:15.7
86
109
Johnson, Brett
SR
Bellmont
5:52.7
18:15.8
110
Soni, Jaitin
SR
Penn
5:52.7
18:15.8
111
Gery, Anthony
SR
Homestead
5:53.5
18:18.4
112
Barb, Alex
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:53.9
18:19.7
87
113
Combs, Issac
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
5:54.2
18:20.5
88
114
Crooks, Troy
SR
Mishawaka
5:54.6
18:21.7
89
115
Byerly, Gavin
SR
Huntington North
5:54.7
18:22.0
90
116
Smith, Ethan
SR
Concord
5:54.8
18:22.5
91
117
Pottschmidt, Dillon
SR
Penn
5:55.8
18:25.5
118
Crooks, Mark
SR
Mishawaka
5:55.9
18:25.9
92
119
Thornbugh, Darrion
SR
Westview
5:57.0
18:29.2
93
120
Brown, Daniel
SR
Elkhart Memorial
5:57.2
18:29.8
94
121
Kiplinger, Nick
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:57.7
18:31.4
122
Schwartz, Jared
SR
Northridge
5:57.9
18:31.9
95
123
Pietrariu, Richard
SR
Concord
5:58.1
18:32.5
96
124
O'Donnell, Declan
SR
Penn
5:58.2
18:32.9
125
Reyes, Ryan
SR
West Noble
5:58.2
18:33.0
126
Blackburn, Jacob
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:58.7
18:34.5
127
Hammond, Jack
SR
Eastbrook
5:59.3
18:36.4
97
128
Hall, Levi
SR
Mishawaka
5:59.7
18:37.6
98
129
Moore, Mason
SR
Bloomington South
5:59.9
18:38.2
130
Biek, Oliver
SR
Goshen
6:00.0
18:38.7
131
Thomma, Robert
SR
Muncie Central
6:01.0
18:41.6
99
132
Hockema, Cole
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:01.2
18:42.4
133
Miller, Conner
SR
Huntington North
6:01.3
18:42.6
100
134
Nietert, Blake
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:01.8
18:44.1
135
Mejia, Andres
SR
Concord
6:01.8
18:44.1
101
136
Rutten, Joey
SR
Penn
6:02.0
18:44.7
137
Cruz, Abran
SR
Elkhart Memorial
6:02.2
18:45.3
102
138
Temeles, Joshua
SR
Penn
6:02.5
18:46.4
139
Carranza, Leonard
SR
Elkhart Memorial
6:02.7
18:46.9
103
140
Wiehe, Jarod
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:02.9
18:47.5
141
Blackburn, Dane
SR
Huntington North
6:03.4
18:49.0
104
142
Lehmkuhle, Zxavier
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
6:03.5
18:49.4
105
143
Graber, Levi
SR
Goshen
6:03.8
18:50.5
144
Gaby, Jackson
SR
Goshen
6:03.9
18:50.8
145
Near, Jacob
SR
Goshen
6:04.1
18:51.3
146
Hackman, Ashton
SR
Homestead
6:04.3
18:51.8
147
Evans, Caleb
SR
Penn
6:04.5
18:52.5
148
Aylward, Alex
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:05.0
18:54.0
106
149
Wood, Xander
SR
Westview
6:05.2
18:54.8
107
150
Barahona, Jocsan
SR
Goshen
6:05.5
18:55.8
151
Syswerda, Thane
SR
Eastbrook
6:05.9
18:56.8
108
152
Jones, Damion
SR
Eastbrook
6:06.0
18:57.3
109
153
Johnson, Clayton
SR
Huntington North
6:08.4
19:04.7
154
Riggle, Gage
SR
Concord
6:09.5
19:08.2
155
Knight, Alonzo
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:10.5
19:11.3
110
156
Stansbury, David
SR
Elkhart Memorial
6:10.6
19:11.6
157
Dilworth, Isaiah
SR
Goshen
6:10.7
19:11.9
158
Hostetler, Dominic
SR
Westview
6:11.2
19:13.3
159
Shipley, Xavier
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
6:12.2
19:16.6
111
160
Jones, Jonathan
SR
Muncie Central
6:12.7
19:18.0
112
161
Jauregui, Garret
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
6:13.6
19:20.9
113
162
Everett, Karson
SR
Bellmont
6:13.9
19:21.6
163
Chris, Colyn
SR
Concord
6:14.4
19:23.4
164
Bradford, Dylan
SR
Muncie Central
6:15.2
19:25.8
114
165
Campos, Isaac
SR
West Noble
6:15.4
19:26.4
166
Robinson, Leandre
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:15.9
19:28.0
115
167
Wellman, Henry
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:16.3
19:29.2
168
Dominguez, David
SR
Goshen
6:16.9
19:31.0
169
Faurote, Calvin
SR
Bellmont
6:17.5
19:32.8
170
Kincannon, Alex
SR
Mishawaka
6:18.0
19:34.6
116
171
Guerin, Michael
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
6:18.8
19:36.9
117
172
Kukelhan, Henry
SR
Bellmont
6:20.7
19:42.9
173
Centeno, Martin
SR
Concord
6:20.7
19:42.9
174
Kauffman, Seth
SR
Goshen
6:21.2
19:44.3
175
Weber, Logan
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:22.1
19:47.1
118
176
Young, Princeton
SR
Muncie Central
6:23.1
19:50.4
119
177
Johnson, Del'shaun
SR
Muncie Central
6:24.4
19:54.4
120
178
Silva, Isaac
SR
West Noble
6:24.8
19:55.7
179
Legg, Devon
SR
Eastbrook
6:26.0
19:59.4
121
180
Carr, Tiler
SR
Huntington North
6:26.3
20:00.2
181
Lora, Jonathan
SR
Eastbrook
6:29.9
20:11.4
182
Boxell, Gatlin
SR
Huntington North
6:30.8
20:14.4
183
Zaldivar, Willy
SR
Elkhart Memorial
6:31.0
20:14.8
184
Sheeley, Thomas
SR
West Noble
6:31.6
20:16.7
185
Guise, Shaun
SR
Bellmont
6:31.7
20:17.2
186
Craig, Carter
SR
Ft. Wayne North Side
6:32.3
20:18.8
122
187
Lowe, Isaiah
SR
West Noble
6:32.4
20:19.2
188
Schuller, Logan
SR
West Noble
6:34.0
20:24.1
189
Holzinger, Jack
SR
Huntington North
6:40.0
20:42.8
190
Niblack, Auston
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:40.2
20:43.6
123
191
Webb, Ian
SR
Bellmont
6:40.6
20:44.7
192
Britt, DaVon
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:45.8
21:01.0
193
Salgado, Victor
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:46.4
21:02.6
194
Dibley, Joshua
SR
Elkhart Memorial
6:47.7
21:06.7
195
Williams, Vincent
SR
Elkhart Memorial
6:48.7
21:09.8
196
Nino, Leo
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:49.8
21:13.2
197
Adams, Charles
SR
Muncie Central
6:53.4
21:24.5
124
198
Crisp, Tyelar
SR
Muncie Central
6:57.1
21:36.0
199
Burns, Nate
SR
Huntington North
7:00.2
21:45.5
200
McAlexander, Chadley
SR
Elkhart Memorial
7:00.4
21:46.3
201
Lefever, Alex
SR
Elkhart Memorial
7:01.3
21:49.2
202
Falder, Jonah
SR
Eastbrook
7:12.2
22:22.8
203
Hines, Brice
SR
Muncie Central
7:19.0
22:44.1
204
Crisp, Nate
SR
Muncie Central
7:22.2
22:54.0
205
Mitchem, Shaun
SR
Huntington North
7:25.1
23:02.9
206
Lisinicchia, Dominic
SR
Huntington North
7:52.2
24:27.2
207
Wieseke, Marshall
SR
Muncie Central
7:57.8
24:44.5
208
Cart, Ryan
SR
Elkhart Memorial
8:08.0
25:16.3
209
Johnson, Josh
SR
Muncie Central
8:09.5
25:21.1