New Haven Classic Date: 09-22-18   Venue: New Haven - New Haven, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mitchell, Maria JR Hamilton Heights 6:04.7 18:53.2 1
2 Mahnensmith, Sarah JR Norwell 6:07.3 19:01.1 2
3 Bennett, Lydia FR DeKalb 6:14.6 19:24.0 3
4 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell 6:18.2 19:35.1 4
5 Dameron, Kaylie FR Celina 6:19.7 19:39.7 5
6 Hinkley, Gracynn FR Angola 6:23.8 19:52.6  
7 Bales, Lauren JR Norwell 6:25.1 19:56.7 6
8 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 6:28.1 20:05.8 7
9 Norris, Eden SO Leo 6:30.3 20:12.7 8
10 Winebrenner, Riley JR DeKalb 6:31.5 20:16.3 9
11 Sorensen, Amberleigh SR Yorktown 6:38.5 20:38.1 10
12 DeTray, Abby FR DeKalb 6:39.2 20:40.5 11
13 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 6:41.2 20:46.7 12
14 Reece, Elizabeth JR Yorktown 6:41.3 20:46.8 13
15 Oddou, Lillian SR Columbia City 6:41.3 20:47.0 14
16 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 6:42.6 20:51.0 15
17 Kline, Aubree SR New Haven 6:47.5 21:06.2 16
18 Ross, Caleigh SR Celina 6:49.2 21:11.4 17
19 Early, Jasmine SR Columbia City 6:49.5 21:12.5 18
20 Stine, Taylor SO Leo 6:52.2 21:20.9 19
21 Clemens, Taylor SR Angola 6:53.0 21:23.1  
22 Beaubien, Renee SO Leo 6:53.4 21:24.4 20
23 Sigler, Karris SO Columbia City 6:56.3 21:33.4 21
24 Kissner, Lily JR Leo 6:57.4 21:37.0 22
25 Dirig, Addison JR Norwell 6:58.4 21:39.9 23
26 Becker, Rachel FR East Noble 6:59.0 21:41.8 24
27 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 7:00.2 21:45.5 25
28 Lashure, Olivia FR Leo 7:02.3 21:52.2 26
29 Allen, Emilie SO NorthWood 7:03.1 21:54.5 27
30 Miller, Megan SR NorthWood 7:03.5 21:55.8 28
31 Kenney, Marissa SR South Bend Riley 7:03.7 21:56.4 29
32 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 7:04.1 21:57.8 30
33 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 7:04.7 21:59.7 31
34 Willson, Allyson SR Columbia City 7:05.0 22:00.5 32
35 Weng, Erin SO East Noble 7:06.3 22:04.6 33
36 Abel, Audrey FR Leo 7:07.8 22:09.2 34
37 Becker, Anna JR East Noble 7:08.5 22:11.3 35
38 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:09.5 22:14.5 36
39 Moulton, Natalie JR Yorktown 7:10.3 22:17.1 37
40 Barnhizer, Sara JR Yorktown 7:11.2 22:19.7 38
41 Coman, Rose SR South Bend Riley 7:11.2 22:19.7 39
42 Aukerman, Zoey FR Celina 7:11.5 22:20.7 40
43 Lahr, Lilyana SO Columbia City 7:13.5 22:27.0 41
44 Blum, Hannah SO Angola 7:13.8 22:28.0  
45 Singleton, Mia SO Bellmont 7:14.1 22:28.9 42
46 Villalobos, Nallely SR West Noble 7:14.3 22:29.5 43
47 Crow, Kiley JR Norwell 7:15.2 22:32.1 44
48 Drummond, Zoe SR Columbia City 7:16.4 22:36.0  
49 Dotlich, Madison JR Hamilton Heights 7:16.8 22:37.3 45
50 Smith, Cady FR East Noble 7:17.5 22:39.3 46
51 Swift, Penelope JR DeKalb 7:18.2 22:41.7 47
52 Cassel, Maeli SO Norwell 7:18.5 22:42.4 48
53 Maley, Mariah JR East Noble 7:18.6 22:42.9 49
54 Mayhew, Bailey JR Wawasee 7:19.1 22:44.3 50
55 Beezley, Ella JR Wawasee 7:20.3 22:48.2 51
56 Whiteleather, Hailey SO Columbia City 7:20.9 22:49.8  
57 Coomer, Makayla JR New Haven 7:21.0 22:50.3 52
58 Weng, Rachel JR East Noble 7:22.6 22:55.1 53
59 Guthrie, Morgan JR Hamilton Heights 7:22.7 22:55.6 54
60 Giesige, Kyleah JR Celina 7:22.7 22:55.6 55
61 Hurst, Mariah SO Wawasee 7:23.0 22:56.4 56
62 Tyler, Lily SO Wawasee 7:23.2 22:57.1 57
63 Cimoch, Sarah JR South Bend Riley 7:23.4 22:57.8 58
64 Handshoe, Leah SO Leo 7:23.5 22:57.9  
65 Cox, Paige JR Norwell 7:23.5 22:58.0 59
66 Shoemaker, Erin JR West Noble 7:26.5 23:07.3 60
67 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble 7:27.8 23:11.4 61
68 Aguila, Carynna JR Marion 7:31.2 23:21.9 62
69 Smith, Ali FR Yorktown 7:31.6 23:23.2 63
70 Wellington, Mia SR NorthWood 7:32.7 23:26.5 64
71 Stagge, Racheal FR Yorktown 7:32.9 23:27.1 65
72 Reinhard, Maddy FR Norwell 7:33.0 23:27.5  
73 Huisman, Grace SO Yorktown 7:33.0 23:27.7 66
74 Richards, Samantha SR East Noble 7:33.1 23:28.0 67
75 Kraner, Rose JR Celina 7:34.7 23:32.7 68
76 Lopez, Victoria SO Hamilton Heights 7:36.6 23:38.8 69
77 Hammond, Madison JR New Haven 7:38.0 23:43.1 70
78 Shepard, Allie FR Norwell 7:39.0 23:46.2  
79 Tjon, Abby SR East Noble 7:39.2 23:46.9  
80 Pine, Brooklynn FR Norwell 7:40.4 23:50.4  
81 Stagge, Madison SR Yorktown 7:40.5 23:50.9  
82 Kryder, Cammy SO Wawasee 7:42.8 23:57.9 71
83 Bostic, Mykasia FR New Haven 7:44.1 24:01.9 72
84 Morris, Faith JR Bellmont 7:44.8 24:04.3 73
85 Kulcsar, Savannah JR South Bend Riley 7:45.1 24:05.3 74
86 Alonso Arias, Maria SR South Bend Riley 7:47.5 24:12.5 75
87 Smith, Caiah JR Leo 7:49.4 24:18.4  
88 Prest, Morigan FR East Noble 7:51.0 24:23.4  
89 Berghoff, Rachyl FR Leo 7:52.1 24:26.9  
90 Burke, Josi JR Bellmont 7:52.3 24:27.4 76
91 Saylor, Chloe SR Mississinewa 7:52.3 24:27.6 77
92 Hirn, Khia SR Bellmont 7:52.4 24:27.7 78
93 Hockemeyer, JoLynn SR Bellmont 7:52.6 24:28.6 79
94 Pankop, Khloe FR East Noble 7:53.7 24:31.8  
95 Zerbe, Mary SR Mississinewa 7:53.9 24:32.5 80
96 Police, Sophia SO New Haven 7:54.5 24:34.5 81
97 Fielstra, Karlie SR NorthWood 7:56.7 24:41.1 82
98 Brown, Izzie JR Yorktown 7:57.1 24:42.6  
99 Goodwin, Marissa FR New Haven 7:59.4 24:49.6 83
100 Kissner, Sally FR Leo 7:59.7 24:50.5  
101 Fahl, Amelia JR Columbia City 8:00.2 24:52.2  
102 Vorhis, Abigail JR NorthWood 8:02.1 24:58.1 84
103 Brewer, MacKenzie SO NorthWood 8:02.5 24:59.1 85
104 Turner, Autumn JR Wawasee 8:03.7 25:02.8 86
105 Bleke, Lauren JR Bellmont 8:03.8 25:03.3 87
106 Smith, Molly SR NorthWood 8:03.8 25:03.3 88
107 Runge, Autumn SR DeKalb 8:05.0 25:07.0 89
108 Stuffel, Ashley JR Yorktown 8:06.9 25:12.9  
109 Lowery, Madelyn FR East Noble 8:07.5 25:14.8  
110 Hamilton, Chloe SO Marion 8:08.4 25:17.7 90
111 Stiles, Madeline SR Marion 8:08.5 25:17.8 91
112 Whitmer, Margaret SO South Bend Riley 8:09.3 25:20.4 92
113 Jenkins, Morgan SO NorthWood 8:11.1 25:26.1  
114 McCagg, Rebekah SR New Haven 8:11.4 25:27.0 93
115 Kline, Leah SR East Noble 8:13.2 25:32.6  
116 Kennedy, Marissa JR Hamilton Heights 8:13.6 25:33.7 94
117 Kahn, Makenzee FR Norwell 8:15.6 25:40.0  
118 Gibbs, Jordan SO Wawasee 8:16.1 25:41.5 95
119 Barnes, Katy FR Leo 8:21.8 25:59.1  
120 Perry, Julia SR Yorktown 8:25.6 26:11.0  
121 Randazzo, Karisa SO Columbia City 8:27.1 26:15.6  
122 Dillman, Isis SO Hamilton Heights 8:28.5 26:20.1 96
123 Bowen, Lauren JR Yorktown 8:29.2 26:22.3  
124 Hill, Macey JR Columbia City 8:34.3 26:37.9  
125 Gresham, Brittnie FR New Haven 8:35.8 26:42.8  
126 Hough, Hayden SR Hamilton Heights 8:37.1 26:46.9 97
127 Crisp, Madison SR Marion 8:37.9 26:49.3 98
128 Arnos, Olivia JR New Haven 8:38.0 26:49.5  
129 Misch, Addison SR Norwell 8:39.0 26:52.5  
130 Rivera, Sara SO Leo 8:40.0 26:55.7  
131 Pizana, Valeria SR Wawasee 8:40.4 26:56.9  
132 Holsten, Ainsley FR Wawasee 8:43.9 27:07.8  
133 Hammer, Ally SO DeKalb 8:44.0 27:08.2 99
134 Atwood, Rileigh JR Wawasee 8:44.5 27:09.6  
135 Ringer, Lettie SO South Bend Riley 8:46.8 27:17.0 100
136 Lauer, Lexy JR Leo 8:51.5 27:31.4  
137 Fisher, Emily FR Marion 8:52.0 27:33.0 101
138 Orta, Maria SO South Bend Riley 8:52.0 27:33.1  
139 Pulfer, Erica FR Leo 8:59.3 27:55.8  
140 Quinn, Samantha SO NorthWood 9:00.4 27:59.0  
141 Perkins, Emma JR Leo 9:02.8 28:06.6  
142 Williams, Andrea JR NorthWood 9:04.3 28:11.2  
143 Whitt, Lauren FR Yorktown 9:04.7 28:12.6  
144 Zimmerman, Ezraelle JR Bellmont 9:06.4 28:17.8 102
145 Daehn, Tori JR Marion 9:06.5 28:18.1 103
146 Dinwiddie, Allyson SO Hamilton Heights 9:10.0 28:29.1  
147 Johnston, Heather SO New Haven 9:12.5 28:36.9  
148 Kaiser, Ava FR New Haven 9:12.9 28:38.1  
149 Watson, Elianna SO Hamilton Heights 9:13.6 28:40.2  
150 Fee, Sienna FR Angola 9:14.9 28:44.3  
151 Armey, Mia SO DeKalb 9:18.8 28:56.3 104
152 Yarian, Caleigh SO DeKalb 9:18.8 28:56.4  
153 Lessley, Cameron JR Mississinewa 9:23.8 29:11.9 105
154 Daniel, Rianne SR Celina 9:27.9 29:24.7 106
155 Chapman, Kristin SR NorthWood 9:32.9 29:40.0  
156 Martinez, Ariceli SR NorthWood 9:43.4 30:12.8  
157 Eberle, Hannah SR NorthWood 9:46.0 30:20.9  
158 Dawson, Kara SO Mississinewa 9:51.8 30:39.0 107
  Frantz, Veronica JR Bellmont DNF  
  Reese, Ashlyn SR DeKalb DNF  
  Rummel, Olivia SR East Noble DNF  
  Melton, Delainey SO Bellmont DNF