New Haven Classic Date: 09-22-18   Venue: New Haven - New Haven, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boy's "AAA" Division Girl's "AA" Division
Boy's Middle School Girl's Middle School
Boy's "AA" Division Girl's "AAA" Division
Boy's "A" Division Girl's "A" Division
Boy's JV "AAA" Division  
Girl's "AA" Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:44 20:32 79 2 4 6 23 44 48 59
2 1:46:09 21:13 93 14 15 18 21 25 32 41
3 1:46:27 21:17 95 8 19 20 22 26 30 34
4 1:48:09 21:37 159 3 9 11 47 89 99 104
5 1:49:24 21:52 161 10 13 37 38 63 65 66
6 1:49:40 21:56 185 5 17 40 55 68 106  
7 1:51:19 22:15 187 24 33 35 46 49 53 67
8 1:51:08 22:13 207 7 36 43 60 61    
9 1:53:38 22:43 263 1 45 54 69 94 96 97
10 1:55:31 23:06 275 29 39 58 74 75 92 100
11 1:56:56 23:23 285 27 28 64 82 84 85 88
12 1:55:23 23:04 285 50 51 56 57 71 86 95
13 1:56:16 23:15 291 16 52 70 72 81 83 93
14 2:00:58 24:11 305 12 31 77 80 105 107  
15 1:59:56 23:59 348 42 73 76 78 79 87 102
16 2:08:19 25:39 442 62 90 91 98 101 103  
Girl's "AA" Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Mitchell, Maria JR Hamilton Heights 6:04.7 18:53.2 1 5:47.7
2 Mahnensmith, Sarah JR Norwell 6:07.3 19:01.1 2  
3 Bennett, Lydia FR DeKalb 6:14.6 19:24.0 3  
4 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell 6:18.2 19:35.1 4 5:58.5
5 Dameron, Kaylie FR Celina 6:19.7 19:39.7 5  
6 Hinkley, Gracynn FR Angola 6:23.8 19:52.6    
7 Bales, Lauren JR Norwell 6:25.1 19:56.7 6  
8 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 6:28.1 20:05.8 7 6:03.9
9 Norris, Eden SO Leo 6:30.3 20:12.7 8 6:06.2
10 Winebrenner, Riley JR DeKalb 6:31.5 20:16.3 9  
11 Sorensen, Amberleigh SR Yorktown 6:38.5 20:38.1 10 6:03.4
12 DeTray, Abby FR DeKalb 6:39.2 20:40.5 11 6:26.8
13 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 6:41.2 20:46.7 12 6:23.3
14 Reece, Elizabeth JR Yorktown 6:41.3 20:46.8 13 6:27.2
15 Oddou, Lillian SR Columbia City 6:41.3 20:47.0 14 6:04.8
16 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 6:42.6 20:51.0 15 6:17.0
17 Kline, Aubree SR New Haven 6:47.5 21:06.2 16 6:23.6
18 Ross, Caleigh SR Celina 6:49.2 21:11.4 17 6:26.9
19 Early, Jasmine SR Columbia City 6:49.5 21:12.5 18 6:29.8
20 Stine, Taylor SO Leo 6:52.2 21:20.9 19  
21 Clemens, Taylor SR Angola 6:53.0 21:23.1   6:01.7
22 Beaubien, Renee SO Leo 6:53.4 21:24.4 20  
23 Sigler, Karris SO Columbia City 6:56.3 21:33.4 21  
24 Kissner, Lily JR Leo 6:57.4 21:37.0 22  
25 Dirig, Addison JR Norwell 6:58.4 21:39.9 23 6:25.9
26 Becker, Rachel FR East Noble 6:59.0 21:41.8 24  
27 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 7:00.2 21:45.5 25 6:29.2
28 Lashure, Olivia FR Leo 7:02.3 21:52.2 26 6:27.1
29 Allen, Emilie SO NorthWood 7:03.1 21:54.5 27  
30 Miller, Megan SR NorthWood 7:03.5 21:55.8 28  
31 Kenney, Marissa SR South Bend Riley 7:03.7 21:56.4 29 6:27.1
32 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 7:04.1 21:57.8 30 6:24.3
33 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 7:04.7 21:59.7 31 6:50.2
34 Willson, Allyson SR Columbia City 7:05.0 22:00.5 32  
35 Weng, Erin SO East Noble 7:06.3 22:04.6 33 6:49.5
36 Abel, Audrey FR Leo 7:07.8 22:09.2 34  
37 Becker, Anna JR East Noble 7:08.5 22:11.3 35 6:39.8
38 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:09.5 22:14.5 36 6:46.8
39 Moulton, Natalie JR Yorktown 7:10.3 22:17.1 37  
40 Barnhizer, Sara JR Yorktown 7:11.2 22:19.7 38 6:53.0
41 Coman, Rose SR South Bend Riley 7:11.2 22:19.7 39  
42 Aukerman, Zoey FR Celina 7:11.5 22:20.7 40 6:56.4
43 Lahr, Lilyana SO Columbia City 7:13.5 22:27.0 41 6:29.7
44 Blum, Hannah SO Angola 7:13.8 22:28.0   6:25.6
45 Singleton, Mia SO Bellmont 7:14.1 22:28.9 42 6:58.4
46 Villalobos, Nallely SR West Noble 7:14.3 22:29.5 43 6:55.5
47 Crow, Kiley JR Norwell 7:15.2 22:32.1 44 6:35.2
48 Drummond, Zoe SR Columbia City 7:16.4 22:36.0    
49 Dotlich, Madison JR Hamilton Heights 7:16.8 22:37.3 45 6:55.5
50 Smith, Cady FR East Noble 7:17.5 22:39.3 46 6:49.5
51 Swift, Penelope JR DeKalb 7:18.2 22:41.7 47 6:52.1
52 Cassel, Maeli SO Norwell 7:18.5 22:42.4 48 6:35.1
53 Maley, Mariah JR East Noble 7:18.6 22:42.9 49 6:56.5
54 Mayhew, Bailey JR Wawasee 7:19.1 22:44.3 50 6:44.2
55 Beezley, Ella JR Wawasee 7:20.3 22:48.2 51 6:45.0
56 Whiteleather, Hailey SO Columbia City 7:20.9 22:49.8   6:45.2
57 Coomer, Makayla JR New Haven 7:21.0 22:50.3 52 6:43.0
58 Weng, Rachel JR East Noble 7:22.6 22:55.1 53  
59 Guthrie, Morgan JR Hamilton Heights 7:22.7 22:55.6 54 6:58.2
60 Giesige, Kyleah JR Celina 7:22.7 22:55.6 55  
61 Hurst, Mariah SO Wawasee 7:23.0 22:56.4 56 6:51.9
62 Tyler, Lily SO Wawasee 7:23.2 22:57.1 57  
63 Cimoch, Sarah JR South Bend Riley 7:23.4 22:57.8 58 6:57.4
64 Handshoe, Leah SO Leo 7:23.5 22:57.9    
65 Cox, Paige JR Norwell 7:23.5 22:58.0 59  
66 Shoemaker, Erin JR West Noble 7:26.5 23:07.3 60 7:00.2
67 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble 7:27.8 23:11.4 61 6:55.2
68 Aguila, Carynna JR Marion 7:31.2 23:21.9 62  
69 Smith, Ali FR Yorktown 7:31.6 23:23.2 63  
70 Wellington, Mia SR NorthWood 7:32.7 23:26.5 64  
71 Stagge, Racheal FR Yorktown 7:32.9 23:27.1 65 7:17.1
72 Reinhard, Maddy FR Norwell 7:33.0 23:27.5   6:42.7
73 Huisman, Grace SO Yorktown 7:33.0 23:27.7 66  
74 Richards, Samantha SR East Noble 7:33.1 23:28.0 67 6:57.2
75 Kraner, Rose JR Celina 7:34.7 23:32.7 68 6:54.3
76 Lopez, Victoria SO Hamilton Heights 7:36.6 23:38.8 69 7:06.2
77 Hammond, Madison JR New Haven 7:38.0 23:43.1 70  
78 Shepard, Allie FR Norwell 7:39.0 23:46.2   6:58.3
79 Tjon, Abby SR East Noble 7:39.2 23:46.9    
80 Pine, Brooklynn FR Norwell 7:40.4 23:50.4    
81 Stagge, Madison SR Yorktown 7:40.5 23:50.9   7:17.6
82 Kryder, Cammy SO Wawasee 7:42.8 23:57.9 71  
83 Bostic, Mykasia FR New Haven 7:44.1 24:01.9 72  
84 Morris, Faith JR Bellmont 7:44.8 24:04.3 73  
85 Kulcsar, Savannah JR South Bend Riley 7:45.1 24:05.3 74  
86 Alonso Arias, Maria SR South Bend Riley 7:47.5 24:12.5 75  
87 Smith, Caiah JR Leo 7:49.4 24:18.4   7:13.3
88 Prest, Morigan FR East Noble 7:51.0 24:23.4   7:15.8
89 Berghoff, Rachyl FR Leo 7:52.1 24:26.9   7:30.9
90 Burke, Josi JR Bellmont 7:52.3 24:27.4 76 7:35.5
91 Saylor, Chloe SR Mississinewa 7:52.3 24:27.6 77  
92 Hirn, Khia SR Bellmont 7:52.4 24:27.7 78 7:33.5
93 Hockemeyer, JoLynn SR Bellmont 7:52.6 24:28.6 79 7:16.2
94 Pankop, Khloe FR East Noble 7:53.7 24:31.8   7:11.1
95 Zerbe, Mary SR Mississinewa 7:53.9 24:32.5 80 7:34.6
96 Police, Sophia SO New Haven 7:54.5 24:34.5 81  
97 Fielstra, Karlie SR NorthWood 7:56.7 24:41.1 82 7:27.8
98 Brown, Izzie JR Yorktown 7:57.1 24:42.6    
99 Goodwin, Marissa FR New Haven 7:59.4 24:49.6 83 7:26.4
100 Kissner, Sally FR Leo 7:59.7 24:50.5    
101 Fahl, Amelia JR Columbia City 8:00.2 24:52.2   7:35.6
102 Vorhis, Abigail JR NorthWood 8:02.1 24:58.1 84 7:24.3
103 Brewer, MacKenzie SO NorthWood 8:02.5 24:59.1 85  
104 Turner, Autumn JR Wawasee 8:03.7 25:02.8 86  
105 Bleke, Lauren JR Bellmont 8:03.8 25:03.3 87  
106 Smith, Molly SR NorthWood 8:03.8 25:03.3 88  
107 Runge, Autumn SR DeKalb 8:05.0 25:07.0 89 7:23.7
108 Stuffel, Ashley JR Yorktown 8:06.9 25:12.9    
109 Lowery, Madelyn FR East Noble 8:07.5 25:14.8    
110 Hamilton, Chloe SO Marion 8:08.4 25:17.7 90 7:54.1
111 Stiles, Madeline SR Marion 8:08.5 25:17.8 91  
112 Whitmer, Margaret SO South Bend Riley 8:09.3 25:20.4 92 7:33.3
113 Jenkins, Morgan SO NorthWood 8:11.1 25:26.1   7:20.8
114 McCagg, Rebekah SR New Haven 8:11.4 25:27.0 93 7:25.8
115 Kline, Leah SR East Noble 8:13.2 25:32.6    
116 Kennedy, Marissa JR Hamilton Heights 8:13.6 25:33.7 94 7:54.2
117 Kahn, Makenzee FR Norwell 8:15.6 25:40.0    
118 Gibbs, Jordan SO Wawasee 8:16.1 25:41.5 95 7:41.4
119 Barnes, Katy FR Leo 8:21.8 25:59.1   7:43.1
120 Perry, Julia SR Yorktown 8:25.6 26:11.0    
121 Randazzo, Karisa SO Columbia City 8:27.1 26:15.6   7:50.4
122 Dillman, Isis SO Hamilton Heights 8:28.5 26:20.1 96  
123 Bowen, Lauren JR Yorktown 8:29.2 26:22.3   8:08.6
124 Hill, Macey JR Columbia City 8:34.3 26:37.9    
125 Gresham, Brittnie FR New Haven 8:35.8 26:42.8   7:43.1
126 Hough, Hayden SR Hamilton Heights 8:37.1 26:46.9 97 7:42.3
127 Crisp, Madison SR Marion 8:37.9 26:49.3 98  
128 Arnos, Olivia JR New Haven 8:38.0 26:49.5    
129 Misch, Addison SR Norwell 8:39.0 26:52.5   7:49.8
130 Rivera, Sara SO Leo 8:40.0 26:55.7   7:35.2
131 Pizana, Valeria SR Wawasee 8:40.4 26:56.9   7:45.3
132 Holsten, Ainsley FR Wawasee 8:43.9 27:07.8   8:08.1
133 Hammer, Ally SO DeKalb 8:44.0 27:08.2 99  
134 Atwood, Rileigh JR Wawasee 8:44.5 27:09.6    
135 Ringer, Lettie SO South Bend Riley 8:46.8 27:17.0 100  
136 Lauer, Lexy JR Leo 8:51.5 27:31.4    
137 Fisher, Emily FR Marion 8:52.0 27:33.0 101  
138 Orta, Maria SO South Bend Riley 8:52.0 27:33.1    
139 Pulfer, Erica FR Leo 8:59.3 27:55.8   8:14.7
140 Quinn, Samantha SO NorthWood 9:00.4 27:59.0    
141 Perkins, Emma JR Leo 9:02.8 28:06.6   8:36.1
142 Williams, Andrea JR NorthWood 9:04.3 28:11.2   8:35.2
143 Whitt, Lauren FR Yorktown 9:04.7 28:12.6   8:24.1
144 Zimmerman, Ezraelle JR Bellmont 9:06.4 28:17.8 102  
145 Daehn, Tori JR Marion 9:06.5 28:18.1 103 7:37.9
146 Dinwiddie, Allyson SO Hamilton Heights 9:10.0 28:29.1   8:41.6
147 Johnston, Heather SO New Haven 9:12.5 28:36.9   8:27.4
148 Kaiser, Ava FR New Haven 9:12.9 28:38.1    
149 Watson, Elianna SO Hamilton Heights 9:13.6 28:40.2    
150 Fee, Sienna FR Angola 9:14.9 28:44.3   8:21.0
151 Armey, Mia SO DeKalb 9:18.8 28:56.3 104  
152 Yarian, Caleigh SO DeKalb 9:18.8 28:56.4   8:50.5
153 Lessley, Cameron JR Mississinewa 9:23.8 29:11.9 105  
154 Daniel, Rianne SR Celina 9:27.9 29:24.7 106 8:28.4
155 Chapman, Kristin SR NorthWood 9:32.9 29:40.0   9:01.2
156 Martinez, Ariceli SR NorthWood 9:43.4 30:12.8   9:12.0
157 Eberle, Hannah SR NorthWood 9:46.0 30:20.9   9:11.6
158 Dawson, Kara SO Mississinewa 9:51.8 30:39.0 107 9:38.1
  Frantz, Veronica JR Bellmont DNF   8:51.2
  Reese, Ashlyn SR DeKalb DNF   9:51.2
  Rummel, Olivia SR East Noble DNF   6:37.3
  Melton, Delainey SO Bellmont DNF   7:16.4
Boy's "AAA" Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:46 16:21 62 3 9 10 13 27 47 49
2 1:22:12 16:26 68 1 12 16 19 20 22 31
3 1:22:00 16:24 72 4 5 14 17 32 33 46
4 1:23:41 16:44 132 2 6 26 45 53 79 83
5 1:25:08 17:01 175 15 21 37 43 59 60 61
6 1:25:12 17:02 185 11 28 42 48 56 62 67
7 1:26:08 17:13 218 24 25 44 54 71 78 85
8 1:26:25 17:17 230 8 36 38 68 80 93 107
9 1:27:02 17:24 255 35 39 40 64 77 84 87
10 1:27:28 17:29 279 7 29 72 76 95    
11 1:28:03 17:36 301 23 51 63 70 94 102 103
12 1:28:36 17:43 318 18 50 69 89 92 98 116
13 1:28:54 17:46 331 41 52 73 75 90 100 104
14 1:29:27 17:53 360 57 65 66 81 91 96 101
15 1:31:31 18:18 428 55 82 86 97 108 109 121
16 1:32:51 18:34 453 34 88 106 110 115 118 123
17 1:32:52 18:34 461 58 74 105 111 113 117 122
18 1:34:06 18:49 474 30 99 112 114 119 120 124
Boy's "AAA" Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Steury, Izaiah SO Angola 5:05.9 15:50.3    
2 Gillard, Jack SR Bloomington South 5:07.2 15:54.6 1  
3 Hogan, Drew SO Goshen 5:08.2 15:57.7 2  
4 Mitsch, Matthew SR Yorktown 5:08.9 15:59.8    
5 Stuckey, Keagan SR Homestead 5:09.4 16:01.2 3  
6 Kilbarger-Stumpf, Reese SO Columbus North 5:09.7 16:02.2 4  
7 Newell, Matt SO Columbus North 5:10.9 16:06.1 5  
8 Sweet, Braden JR Southwood 5:13.1 16:12.7   5:02.3
9 Johnston, Cole SO Goshen 5:13.5 16:13.9 6  
10 Moore, Jack SO Northridge 5:13.7 16:14.7 7  
11 Carpenter, Remington JR Westview 5:14.4 16:16.8 8  
12 McArdle, Donny JR Homestead 5:14.5 16:17.3 9  
13 Neff, Jarred SR Homestead 5:14.7 16:17.9 10  
14 Cripe, Colten SR West Noble 5:14.9 16:18.5 11  
15 Alderson, Neal JR Bloomington South 5:15.6 16:20.5 12  
16 Baitz, Ethan SO Homestead 5:15.8 16:21.3 13 5:02.8
17 Stohr, Andy JR Columbus North 5:16.8 16:24.4 14  
18 Retzloff, Mariano SO Penn 5:19.0 16:31.3 15  
19 Miller, Josh SR Bloomington South 5:20.2 16:35.0 16  
20 Carr, Evan SO Columbus North 5:20.6 16:36.2 17  
21 Quintana, Casey SR Mishawaka 5:21.1 16:37.8 18 5:07.9
22 Egyhazi, Neil SR Bloomington South 5:22.1 16:40.7 19 5:02.2
23 Borders, Nicholas SR Bloomington South 5:22.4 16:41.8 20  
24 Liepe, Austin SR East Noble 5:22.6 16:42.4   5:02.9
25 Kaser, Carter SO Penn 5:23.0 16:43.7 21  
26 Asplund, John JR Bloomington South 5:23.6 16:45.3 22  
27 Terrell, Neil SR Elkhart Memorial 5:23.6 16:45.5 23  
28 Garlinger, Jordan JR Bellmont 5:23.8 16:46.1 24 5:13.8
29 Fuelling, Isaac JR Bellmont 5:24.1 16:47.1 25 5:14.6
30 Claxton, Tommy FR Goshen 5:24.2 16:47.2 26 5:04.6
31 Cook, Carter SR Homestead 5:24.7 16:49.0 27  
32 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:25.1 16:50.1 28 5:07.9
33 Miller, Jaxon FR Northridge 5:25.2 16:50.4 29 5:04.3
34 Strong, Isaiah SR Muncie Central 5:25.3 16:50.8 30  
35 West, Zander SO Bloomington South 5:25.6 16:51.6 31 5:07.9
36 Pulkowski, Austin JR Columbus North 5:25.6 16:51.6 32  
37 Pruitt, Collin JR Columbus North 5:25.7 16:52.1 33 5:03.9
38 Walda, Evan SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:27.5 16:57.6 34  
39 Schroeder, Wyatt SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:29.2 17:02.8 35  
40 Schwartz, Anthony SR Westview 5:30.4 17:06.6 36  
41 Boardley, Ben JR Penn 5:30.5 17:06.8 37 5:05.9
42 Plumer, Sam JR Bloomington South 5:30.6 17:07.2   5:10.4
43 Sanchez, Anthony SO Westview 5:31.9 17:11.1 38  
44 Sloffer, Preston SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:32.1 17:11.8 39 5:19.8
45 Mullett, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:32.3 17:12.4 40  
46 Niswander, Harrison SO Huntington North 5:32.7 17:13.8 41 5:21.8
47 Cripe, Austin FR West Noble 5:32.8 17:14.1 42  
48 Juarez, Jason FR Penn 5:33.0 17:14.6 43  
49 Guise, Deion SO Bellmont 5:33.2 17:15.3 44  
50 Mora, Adrian SO Goshen 5:33.4 17:15.8 45  
51 Wills, Gabe JR Columbus North 5:33.5 17:16.1 46  
52 Littrell, Carson SR Columbus North 5:33.6 17:16.6   5:24.3
53 Sheppard, Aidan JR Homestead 5:33.9 17:17.3 47 5:14.6
54 Flora, Grant FR West Noble 5:34.7 17:19.8 48 5:19.1
55 Weaver, Logan SR Homestead 5:34.9 17:20.7 49 5:16.9
56 Hockemeyer, Derek SR Homestead 5:35.1 17:21.2    
57 Hubbard, Reid SO Bloomington South 5:35.5 17:22.5   5:08.9
58 Hoopingarner, Ryan SO Mishawaka 5:36.2 17:24.7 50 5:19.0
59 Potts, Wesley JR East Noble 5:36.6 17:25.8    
60 Morris, Patrick JR Bloomington South 5:36.8 17:26.4   5:13.0
61 Cruz, Luis JR Elkhart Memorial 5:36.8 17:26.5 51 5:14.8
62 Clampitt, Isaiah SR Huntington North 5:36.8 17:26.5 52  
63 Diaz, Ryan JR Goshen 5:37.1 17:27.3 53 5:20.9
64 Johnson, Blaine SR Bellmont 5:37.3 17:27.9 54 5:25.0
65 Callison, Zane SR Eastbrook 5:37.6 17:28.9 55 5:22.5
66 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble 5:38.0 17:30.1 56 5:20.1
67 Owings, Luke SR Concord 5:38.2 17:30.9 57 5:23.6
68 Lehmkuhle, Jaxzen SR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:38.3 17:31.2 58 5:15.9
69 Fox, Cohl SR Penn 5:38.5 17:31.7 59 5:10.1
70 Railton, Josiah SR Penn 5:39.4 17:34.5 60 5:24.1
71 Heninger, Killian SR Penn 5:39.5 17:35.0 61 5:25.6
72 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble 5:39.6 17:35.2 62 5:22.1
73 Rodriguez, Teagen SO Elkhart Memorial 5:39.7 17:35.5 63 5:03.4
74 Gongwer, Ian JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:39.9 17:36.1 64  
75 Kidd, Luke JR Bloomington South 5:40.1 17:36.7   5:23.5
76 Gildea, Jack FR Bloomington South 5:40.4 17:37.5    
77 Lashley, Teddy SR Bloomington South 5:40.6 17:38.2   5:18.4
78 Neff, Tyler FR Homestead 5:41.2 17:40.1   5:25.1
79 Wright, Noah SR Concord 5:41.4 17:40.9 65  
80 Molden, Chase SO Homestead 5:41.7 17:41.6   5:20.1
81 Cruz, Kevin JR Concord 5:42.1 17:42.9 66 5:26.3
82 Dupuy, Cameron SO West Noble 5:42.6 17:44.4 67 5:20.9
83 Miller, Lyndon FR Westview 5:42.8 17:45.2 68 5:22.8
84 Myers, Henry JR Homestead 5:43.0 17:45.7   5:22.8
85 Sanchez, Danny SR Mishawaka 5:43.2 17:46.2 69 5:14.5
86 Cepero, Juan SR Elkhart Memorial 5:43.2 17:46.3 70  
87 Minich, Jude SO Homestead 5:43.5 17:47.4   5:21.1
88 Cussen, Taylor JR Penn 5:43.6 17:47.6    
89 Valentino, Peter SR Bloomington South 5:43.6 17:47.7    
90 Corral, Nick SR Bellmont 5:45.0 17:51.9 71 5:25.3
91 Canfield, Michael SO Northridge 5:45.0 17:52.0 72 5:31.7
92 Rockey, Jordan FR Huntington North 5:45.7 17:54.2 73  
93 Stewart, Owen FR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:45.9 17:54.6 74  
94 Kiel, Will SO Columbus North 5:46.0 17:54.9   5:24.3
95 Peters, Tyler JR Homestead 5:46.2 17:55.8   5:23.5
96 Miller, Gregory SO Huntington North 5:47.1 17:58.4 75  
97 Perez, Nathan SO Northridge 5:47.4 17:59.3 76  
98 Sylvester, Graydon JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:47.5 17:59.6 77  
99 Kukelhan, Chase SR Bellmont 5:47.8 18:00.6 78  
100 Wiese, Tyler SO Goshen 5:48.7 18:03.5 79  
101 Cupp, Andrew JR Westview 5:49.4 18:05.6 80 5:27.1
102 Nicoson, William JR Concord 5:50.9 18:10.3 81  
103 Probst, Nick FR Penn 5:51.5 18:12.2    
104 Brainer, Nathan SR Eastbrook 5:52.0 18:13.6 82 5:31.9
105 D'elia, Isacco SR Goshen 5:52.1 18:14.1 83 5:27.9
106 Million, Jackson SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.3 18:14.7 84 5:33.1
107 Litchfield, Dominick SO Bellmont 5:52.5 18:15.3 85 5:33.1
108 Neideck, Ben SR Eastbrook 5:52.6 18:15.7 86  
109 Johnson, Brett SO Bellmont 5:52.7 18:15.8    
110 Soni, Jaitin SR Penn 5:52.7 18:15.8    
111 Gery, Anthony FR Homestead 5:53.5 18:18.4   5:38.5
112 Barb, Alex JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:53.9 18:19.7 87 5:35.8
113 Combs, Issac JR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:54.2 18:20.5 88 5:26.1
114 Crooks, Troy JR Mishawaka 5:54.6 18:21.7 89 5:34.2
115 Byerly, Gavin SO Huntington North 5:54.7 18:22.0 90  
116 Smith, Ethan SO Concord 5:54.8 18:22.5 91  
117 Pottschmidt, Dillon JR Penn 5:55.8 18:25.5    
118 Crooks, Mark JR Mishawaka 5:55.9 18:25.9 92  
119 Thornbugh, Darrion SR Westview 5:57.0 18:29.2 93 5:28.6
120 Brown, Daniel SR Elkhart Memorial 5:57.2 18:29.8 94 5:14.3
121 Kiplinger, Nick SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:57.7 18:31.4   5:41.4
122 Schwartz, Jared SR Northridge 5:57.9 18:31.9 95 5:35.0
123 Pietrariu, Richard SR Concord 5:58.1 18:32.5 96 5:39.0
124 O'Donnell, Declan FR Penn 5:58.2 18:32.9    
125 Reyes, Ryan SR West Noble 5:58.2 18:33.0   5:50.1
126 Blackburn, Jacob FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.7 18:34.5   5:36.6
127 Hammond, Jack SR Eastbrook 5:59.3 18:36.4 97 5:38.4
128 Hall, Levi JR Mishawaka 5:59.7 18:37.6 98 5:38.4
129 Moore, Mason SR Bloomington South 5:59.9 18:38.2   5:12.8
130 Biek, Oliver FR Goshen 6:00.0 18:38.7    
131 Thomma, Robert SR Muncie Central 6:01.0 18:41.6 99  
132 Hockema, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.2 18:42.4   5:38.8
133 Miller, Conner JR Huntington North 6:01.3 18:42.6 100  
134 Nietert, Blake FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.8 18:44.1    
135 Mejia, Andres SR Concord 6:01.8 18:44.1 101  
136 Rutten, Joey SO Penn 6:02.0 18:44.7    
137 Cruz, Abran SO Elkhart Memorial 6:02.2 18:45.3 102 5:36.8
138 Temeles, Joshua SR Penn 6:02.5 18:46.4   5:06.3
139 Carranza, Leonard SR Elkhart Memorial 6:02.7 18:46.9 103  
140 Wiehe, Jarod JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:02.9 18:47.5    
141 Blackburn, Dane SO Huntington North 6:03.4 18:49.0 104  
142 Lehmkuhle, Zxavier JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:03.5 18:49.4 105 5:40.7
143 Graber, Levi SR Goshen 6:03.8 18:50.5    
144 Gaby, Jackson SO Goshen 6:03.9 18:50.8   5:45.2
145 Near, Jacob JR Goshen 6:04.1 18:51.3    
146 Hackman, Ashton JR Homestead 6:04.3 18:51.8    
147 Evans, Caleb JR Penn 6:04.5 18:52.5   5:30.3
148 Aylward, Alex SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:05.0 18:54.0 106  
149 Wood, Xander FR Westview 6:05.2 18:54.8 107  
150 Barahona, Jocsan JR Goshen 6:05.5 18:55.8   5:33.7
151 Syswerda, Thane JR Eastbrook 6:05.9 18:56.8 108 5:50.2
152 Jones, Damion SO Eastbrook 6:06.0 18:57.3 109 5:51.1
153 Johnson, Clayton SR Huntington North 6:08.4 19:04.7   5:48.2
154 Riggle, Gage SR Concord 6:09.5 19:08.2   5:47.4
155 Knight, Alonzo JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:10.5 19:11.3 110 5:41.6
156 Stansbury, David SO Elkhart Memorial 6:10.6 19:11.6    
157 Dilworth, Isaiah JR Goshen 6:10.7 19:11.9   5:45.2
158 Hostetler, Dominic JR Westview 6:11.2 19:13.3    
159 Shipley, Xavier FR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:12.2 19:16.6 111 5:35.9
160 Jones, Jonathan FR Muncie Central 6:12.7 19:18.0 112 5:51.0
161 Jauregui, Garret FR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:13.6 19:20.9 113 5:40.9
162 Everett, Karson JR Bellmont 6:13.9 19:21.6    
163 Chris, Colyn FR Concord 6:14.4 19:23.4   5:41.0
164 Bradford, Dylan SO Muncie Central 6:15.2 19:25.8 114 5:45.4
165 Campos, Isaac SO West Noble 6:15.4 19:26.4   5:56.6
166 Robinson, Leandre JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:15.9 19:28.0 115 5:38.0
167 Wellman, Henry SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:16.3 19:29.2    
168 Dominguez, David FR Goshen 6:16.9 19:31.0   5:54.1
169 Faurote, Calvin SO Bellmont 6:17.5 19:32.8   5:59.3
170 Kincannon, Alex JR Mishawaka 6:18.0 19:34.6 116  
171 Guerin, Michael SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:18.8 19:36.9 117 5:33.9
172 Kukelhan, Henry FR Bellmont 6:20.7 19:42.9    
173 Centeno, Martin FR Concord 6:20.7 19:42.9    
174 Kauffman, Seth JR Goshen 6:21.2 19:44.3   5:48.0
175 Weber, Logan SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:22.1 19:47.1 118 5:48.8
176 Young, Princeton FR Muncie Central 6:23.1 19:50.4 119 6:05.4
177 Johnson, Del'shaun FR Muncie Central 6:24.4 19:54.4 120  
178 Silva, Isaac FR West Noble 6:24.8 19:55.7    
179 Legg, Devon SO Eastbrook 6:26.0 19:59.4 121 6:02.2
180 Carr, Tiler FR Huntington North 6:26.3 20:00.2   6:05.4
181 Lora, Jonathan FR Eastbrook 6:29.9 20:11.4    
182 Boxell, Gatlin FR Huntington North 6:30.8 20:14.4   6:05.5
183 Zaldivar, Willy SO Elkhart Memorial 6:31.0 20:14.8   6:11.6
184 Sheeley, Thomas SR West Noble 6:31.6 20:16.7   6:19.0
185 Guise, Shaun JR Bellmont 6:31.7 20:17.2    
186 Craig, Carter SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:32.3 20:18.8 122 5:30.3
187 Lowe, Isaiah FR West Noble 6:32.4 20:19.2   5:58.1
188 Schuller, Logan FR West Noble 6:34.0 20:24.1   6:12.4
189 Holzinger, Jack FR Huntington North 6:40.0 20:42.8   6:06.1
190 Niblack, Auston FR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:40.2 20:43.6 123 6:08.8
191 Webb, Ian FR Bellmont 6:40.6 20:44.7    
192 Britt, DaVon FR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:45.8 21:01.0   6:02.2
193 Salgado, Victor JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:46.4 21:02.6    
194 Dibley, Joshua SR Elkhart Memorial 6:47.7 21:06.7    
195 Williams, Vincent SR Elkhart Memorial 6:48.7 21:09.8   6:19.6
196 Nino, Leo SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:49.8 21:13.2   5:56.9
197 Adams, Charles SR Muncie Central 6:53.4 21:24.5 124  
198 Crisp, Tyelar SO Muncie Central 6:57.1 21:36.0   6:06.0
199 Burns, Nate SR Huntington North 7:00.2 21:45.5    
200 McAlexander, Chadley JR Elkhart Memorial 7:00.4 21:46.3    
201 Lefever, Alex JR Elkhart Memorial 7:01.3 21:49.2   6:23.8
202 Falder, Jonah SO Eastbrook 7:12.2 22:22.8    
203 Hines, Brice SO Muncie Central 7:19.0 22:44.1    
204 Crisp, Nate SO Muncie Central 7:22.2 22:54.0   6:32.2
205 Mitchem, Shaun FR Huntington North 7:25.1 23:02.9    
206 Lisinicchia, Dominic FR Huntington North 7:52.2 24:27.2    
207 Wieseke, Marshall JR Muncie Central 7:57.8 24:44.5    
208 Cart, Ryan SR Elkhart Memorial 8:08.0 25:16.3   8:05.3
209 Johnson, Josh FR Muncie Central 8:09.5 25:21.1    
Boy's Middle School Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:57 14:47 25 1 2 5 8 9 12 15
2 1:17:02 15:24 94 6 7 14 29 38 58 64
3 1:18:28 15:41 124 10 18 26 33 37 41 47
4 1:19:11 15:50 142 3 24 31 39 45 51 72
5 2:30:23 16:42 151 21 32 22 34 42   52
6 1:20:08 16:01 159 11 17 35 43 53 62 66
7 1:20:20 16:04 174 4 36 40 44 50 55 60
8 1:20:53 16:10 178 20 25 28 48 57 65 76
9 1:22:06 16:25 207 13 23 30 67 74 77 80
10 1:23:01 16:36 232 27 46 49 54 56 61 63
11 1:26:18 17:15 301 19 68 70 71 73 79 81
12 1:37:26 19:29 344 16 69 84 87 88 90 91
13 1:34:36 18:55 403 75 78 82 83 85 86 89

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:15 17:32 59 5   8 11 17 18 20
2 1:19:39 15:55 59 1 3 14 19 22 29 32
3 1:21:52 16:22 76 2 10 13 25 26 35 36
4 1:26:08 17:13 131 16 21 27 30 37 39 42
5 1:27:26 17:29 147 7 24 34 38 44 47 54
6 1:29:03 17:48 150 4 15 33 46 52 62  
7 1:29:58 17:59 153 6 9 40 48 50 53 59
8 1:29:57 17:59 165 12 28 31 45 49 57 58
9 1:40:39 20:07 246 41 43 51 55 56 60 61
Boy's Middle School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jackson, Owen 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 5:40.0 14:05.2 1
2 Yoder, Keith 8 Westview Jr. High 5:50.3 14:30.8 1
3 Bontrager, Darin 8 Westview Jr. High 5:50.8 14:32.0 2
4 Ridge, Marcus 8 Indian Springs Middle School 5:51.4 14:33.4 3
5 Steidinger, Jaydon 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 5:52.7 14:36.8 4
6 Bontrager, Noah 6 Westview Jr. High 5:55.2 14:42.9 5
7 O'Keefe, Timothy 8 DeKalb Middle School 5:57.9 14:49.7 6
8 Hefty, Mattias 8 DeKalb Middle School 5:59.8 14:54.4 7
9 Miller, Austin 8 Westview Jr. High 6:03.9 15:04.5 8
10 Lambright, Jeryle 8 Westview Jr. High 6:05.1 15:07.4 9
11 Leffers, Bryson 8 Woodside Middle School 6:05.7 15:09.0 10
12 Potchka, Jack 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:06.1 15:10.1 11
13 Schwartz, Brandon 7 Westview Jr. High 6:06.7 15:11.5 12
14 Maller, Trace 7 Adams Central MS 6:07.8 15:14.2 2
15 Widenhoefer, Ethan 8 Summit Middle School 6:08.0 15:14.7 13
16 Sweet, Trenton 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:08.1 15:15.1 3
17 Haupert, William 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:08.3 15:15.4 14
18 Miller, Lyle 8 Westview Jr. High 6:09.0 15:17.2 15
19 Pranger, Kaden 8 New Haven Middle School 6:10.6 15:21.3 16
20 Basham, Charles 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:13.0 15:27.1 17
21 Rodgers, Joshua 7 Woodside Middle School 6:13.5 15:28.4 18
22 Bryant, Andrew 8 Eastbrook JH 6:13.9 15:29.4 4
23 Wilson, Conyer 8 Memorial Park Middle School 6:15.7 15:33.9 19
24 Miller, Branson 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:16.2 15:35.2 5
25 Koch, Ollie 8 Angola Middle School 6:16.6 15:36.0 20
26 McCarel, Chase 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 6:17.3 15:37.9 21
27 Salam, Ahmad 7 Fort Wayne Community Schools 6:17.7 15:38.9 22
28 Busch, Brandon 7 St. Elizabeth MS 6:18.5 15:40.8 6
29 Scott, Christian 8 Summit Middle School 6:19.1 15:42.4 23
30 Schwartz, Braidon 7 Westview Jr. High 6:19.4 15:43.1  
31 Graves, Chase 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:19.9 15:44.4 24
32 Johnson-Solis, Messiah 8 Angola Middle School 6:20.6 15:46.1 25
33 Ruppert, Tim 8 Woodside Middle School 6:21.1 15:47.4 26
34 Morris, Kyler 7 Norwell Middle School 6:21.5 15:48.2 27
35 Stockamp, Haven 6 Angola Middle School 6:21.5 15:48.3 28
36 McIntire, Jaren 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:22.2 15:50.0 29
37 Hilger, Grant 7 St. Vincents 6:23.2 15:52.5 7
38 Tomaszewski, Anthony 7 Summit Middle School 6:24.2 15:54.9 30
39 Good, Gavin 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:25.0 15:56.9 31
40 Saleh, Ahmed SR Fort Wayne Community Schools 6:25.0 15:57.0 32
41 MacDonald, Alex 6 Woodside Middle School 6:25.2 15:57.5 33
42 Neilson, Malaki 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:25.8 15:59.0 8
43 Wei, Htee SR Fort Wayne Community Schools 6:26.2 16:00.0 34
44 Hemsoth, Locke 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:27.5 16:03.1 35
45 Miller, Adam 8 Westview Jr. High 6:27.6 16:03.4  
46 Steele, Henry 8 St. Elizabeth MS 6:28.0 16:04.4 9
47 Lorenc, Elijah 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:28.5 16:05.6 36
48 Hart, Sawyer 8 Woodside Middle School 6:28.7 16:06.2 37
49 Steele, Carter 8 Adams Central MS 6:28.9 16:06.8 10
50 Amstein, Hayden 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:29.3 16:07.6 11
51 Bricker, Joshua 8 Southern Wells Middle School 6:29.7 16:08.6 12
52 Schwartz, Trevor 7 Adams Central MS 6:30.1 16:09.7 13
53 Schwartz, Dennis 8 Westview Jr. High 6:31.0 16:12.0  
54 Meyer, Braylon 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:31.4 16:13.0 38
55 Noward, Christien 8 Westview Jr. High 6:33.7 16:18.5  
56 Hoting, Jaxon 8 Heritage Junior High School 6:33.9 16:19.2  
57 Ogden, Jack 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:34.3 16:20.1 14
58 Whiteleather, Devon 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:35.2 16:22.4 39
59 Pulfer, Mason 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:35.9 16:24.2 40
60 Benedict, Kaeden 7 Woodside Middle School 6:36.2 16:24.8 41
61 Roper, Joshua 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 6:36.6 16:25.8 42
62 Kennedy, Asher 7 Westview Jr. High 6:36.7 16:26.0  
63 Zent, Cole 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:37.8 16:28.9 43
64 Reed, Elijah 8 Eastbrook JH 6:38.2 16:29.7 15
65 Chupp, Blake 8 Westview Jr. High 6:39.1 16:32.0  
66 Gustafson, Brayden 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:39.3 16:32.6 44
67 Sparks, Tyler 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:40.1 16:34.5 45
68 Adam, Josh 8 Norwell Middle School 6:40.7 16:36.0 46
69 Cooper, Ayden 8 Woodside Middle School 6:40.9 16:36.4 47
70 Yarnelle, Sam 8 Angola Middle School 6:41.6 16:38.3 48
71 Taylor, Declan 8 Norwell Middle School 6:41.7 16:38.4 49
72 Plattner, Jonathan 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:42.9 16:41.6 50
73 Quinn, Aaron 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:44.4 16:45.1 16
74 Muldoon, Aiden 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:45.3 16:47.4 17
75 Raber, Owen 7 Woodside Middle School 6:46.6 16:50.7  
76 Wiegand, Jack 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:47.9 16:53.8 18
77 Cates, Grant 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:48.2 16:54.6 19
78 Doden, Jones 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:48.8 16:56.1 20
79 Meyers, Ian 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:49.3 16:57.5 51
80 Milledge, Kye 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 6:50.0 16:59.1 52
81 Terrell, Carson 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:50.0 16:59.1 53
82 Wilson, Brayson 7 Norwell Middle School 6:50.1 16:59.3 54
83 Furnas, Max 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:50.2 16:59.6 21
84 Gould, Jiler 6 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:50.3 16:59.8 55
85 Bauman, Hunter 6 Norwell Middle School 6:50.3 17:00.0 56
86 Yoder, Quinton 8 Westview Jr. High 6:51.8 17:03.6  
87 Sneed, Toby 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:52.0 17:04.0 22
88 Hinkley, Gavin 8 Angola Middle School 6:52.2 17:04.5 57
89 Pepple, Graden 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:52.4 17:05.0 58
90 Davis, Camden 7 Fort Wayne Community Schools 6:53.4 17:07.5 59
91 Middlebusher, JD 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:53.4 17:07.7 23
92 Mansfield, Luke 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:53.8 17:08.5  
93 Bontrager, Nick 8 Westview Jr. High 6:54.3 17:09.9  
94 Kleber, Will 8 St. Vincents 6:54.4 17:10.0 24
95 Smith, Ethan 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:54.4 17:10.1 60
96 Westfall, Zathan 7 Norwell Middle School 6:54.4 17:10.2 61
97 Pickford, Taylor 8 Adams Central MS 6:54.6 17:10.6 25
98 Yoder, Evan 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:54.7 17:10.8 62
99 Ausland, Cody 8 Adams Central MS 6:54.8 17:11.2 26
100 Diver, Landon 7 Norwell Middle School 6:55.0 17:11.6 63
101 Parmerlee, Austin 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:55.1 17:11.7  
102 Thurber, David 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:55.3 17:12.2 27
103 Smith, Travis 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:55.9 17:13.8  
104 Prochaska, Connor 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 6:56.3 17:14.9  
105 Yarian, Keagan 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:56.6 17:15.6 64
106 Wimer, Zach 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:56.7 17:15.7  
107 Orn, Alex 7 Angola Middle School 6:57.0 17:16.6 65
108 Bulkowski, Eero 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:57.4 17:17.6 66
109 Lynch, Connor 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:57.6 17:18.1  
110 Jenkins, Kane 6 Southern Wells Middle School 6:57.8 17:18.5 28
111 Westgate, Kaleb 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:57.9 17:18.9 29
112 Martin, Jacob 8 Woodside Middle School 6:59.0 17:21.5  
113 Sanders, Gavin 7 Summit Middle School 6:59.1 17:21.8 67
114 Threewits, Gavin 7 Norwell Middle School 6:59.2 17:21.9  
115 Minix, Wiley 8 Westview Jr. High 6:59.2 17:22.0  
116 Shuhler, Ayden 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:00.0 17:23.9  
117 Palmer, Evan 8 Churubusco jr high 7:00.1 17:24.2  
118 Clauser, Jude 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:00.3 17:24.8 30
119 Sandquist, Hayden 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.7 17:25.8  
120 Ellis, Peyton 6 Southern Wells Middle School 7:01.1 17:26.7 31
121 Gibson, Brennan 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:01.2 17:26.9  
122 Cotton, Morshawn 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:01.5 17:27.8 32
123 Hess, Tyler 8 Woodside Middle School 7:02.0 17:29.0  
124 Lemmon, Jeremiah 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:02.9 17:31.2  
125 Bennett, Josh 7 Eastbrook JH 7:03.1 17:31.7 33
126 Combs, Keegan 8 Memorial Park Middle School 7:03.1 17:31.8 68
127 Austin, AJ 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:04.1 17:34.2  
128 Andrews, Walker 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:04.4 17:35.0  
129 Eicher, Landon 8 New Haven Middle School 7:05.6 17:38.0 69
130 Routsong, Cooper 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:05.7 17:38.2  
131 Beall, Gideon 6 Woodside Middle School 7:05.8 17:38.4  
132 Bontrager, Cole 7 Westview Jr. High 7:06.1 17:39.2  
133 Barwick, Hamish 7 Woodside Middle School 7:06.2 17:39.3  
134 Smith, Timmy 7 Woodside Middle School 7:06.3 17:39.6  
135 Keefer, Benjamin 7 St. Vincents 7:06.5 17:40.1 34
136 Harl, Evan 8 Memorial Park Middle School 7:06.6 17:40.4 70
137 Edgell, Bryson 7 Adams Central MS 7:07.0 17:41.4 35
138 Ausland, Tyler 8 Adams Central MS 7:07.4 17:42.3 36
139 Horan-Dryer, Anthony 6 Memorial Park Middle School 7:07.4 17:42.4 71
140 Shipman, Jackson 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:07.9 17:43.6 72
141 Lecoque, William 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:08.6 17:45.3  
142 Felkner, Logan 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:09.0 17:46.5 37
143 Huynh, Todd 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:09.5 17:47.6  
144 Roth, Owen 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:10.1 17:49.0  
145 Dale, Devin 8 Norwell Middle School 7:10.4 17:49.8  
146 Jordan, Spencer 7 Memorial Park Middle School 7:10.4 17:49.9 73
147 Sarrazine, Isaac 6 St. Vincents 7:10.5 17:50.1 38
148 Callow, Jackson 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:10.7 17:50.7  
149 Clauser, Isaac 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:10.9 17:51.1 39
150 Heller, Grant 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:11.1 17:51.6  
151 Habib, Zaraab 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:11.3 17:52.0  
152 Myers, Jacob 8 Summit Middle School 7:11.5 17:52.5 74
153 Myers, Caden 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:11.8 17:53.4  
154 Stevenson, Spencer 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:12.5 17:55.1  
155 Schweitzer, Isaac 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:12.6 17:55.3  
156 Patton, Wyatt 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:12.7 17:55.7  
157 Quake, Ryker 7 East Noble Middle School 7:13.0 17:56.3 75
158 Uncheselu, Antonio 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:13.0 17:56.4  
159 Lorenc, Sammy 6 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:13.3 17:57.1  
160 Boro, Loukmane SR Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:13.6 17:57.8  
161 Byall, Austin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:13.7 17:58.0  
162 Richardson, Gavin 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:14.0 17:58.9  
163 Bidlack, Troy 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:14.1 17:59.1  
164 Caswell, Thomas 6 Angola Middle School 7:14.4 17:59.9 76
165 Spikes, Quinton 7 Summit Middle School 7:14.6 18:00.2 77
166 Beall, Noah 8 Woodside Middle School 7:14.8 18:00.7  
167 Byram, Keiten 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:14.8 18:00.9  
168 Suvar, Owen 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:15.3 18:02.1  
169 Warrix, Raylin 6 East Noble Middle School 7:16.7 18:05.4 78
170 Silcox, Elijah 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:17.1 18:06.4  
171 Steele, Ellis 6 St. Elizabeth MS 7:17.3 18:06.9 40
172 Davis, Isaiah 6 Angola Middle School 7:18.1 18:09.1  
173 Shoaf, Jackson 8 Adams Central MS 7:18.2 18:09.3  
174 Barnhardt, Logan 8 Woodside Middle School 7:18.6 18:10.3  
175 Hernandez, Ricardo 8 Memorial Park Middle School 7:19.1 18:11.5 79
176 Stuckey, Max 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:19.3 18:11.9  
177 Thorson, Ethan 6 Summit Middle School 7:19.9 18:13.4 80
178 Merritt, Drew 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:20.1 18:14.0  
179 Mansujer, Anthony 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:20.5 18:14.9 41
180 Donahay, Jace 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:20.7 18:15.4  
181 Amstutz, Bruce 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:20.9 18:15.9  
182 Watts, Jacob 7 Westview Jr. High 7:21.0 18:16.2  
183 Miller, Carter 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:21.4 18:17.1  
184 Sterk, Eli 7 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 7:21.4 18:17.2  
185 Kendall, Tyson 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:22.6 18:20.2  
186 Jett, Preston 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:22.6 18:20.2  
187 Gustafson, Nathan 6 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:23.4 18:22.3  
188 Matthias, Caden 6 Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:24.4 18:24.6  
189 Miller, Curtis 7 Westview Jr. High 7:24.7 18:25.3  
190 Fowerbaugh, Sam 6 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:24.8 18:25.7  
191 Hoffman, Jacob 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:26.0 18:28.6 42
192 Fisher, Colin 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:26.6 18:30.2  
193 Ott, Evan 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:27.4 18:32.0  
194 Nigg, Ty 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:28.0 18:33.7  
195 Rigsby, Nathanael 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:28.6 18:35.1  
196 Dawson, Isaiah 8 Memorial Park Middle School 7:30.0 18:38.5 81
197 Slater, Jackson 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:30.2 18:39.0  
198 Ealing, Brayden SR Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:30.4 18:39.7  
199 Morin, Linkoln 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:31.5 18:42.3  
200 Born, Curtis 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:31.6 18:42.6 43
201 Roth, Corban 6 Heritage Junior High School 7:31.7 18:42.7  
202 Wilke, Evan 7 Summit Middle School 7:31.8 18:43.1  
203 Moore, Izaak 8 Westview Jr. High 7:32.8 18:45.6  
204 Fuller, Kealen 7 East Noble Middle School 7:33.4 18:47.1 82
205 Lake, Cole 7 Central Noble Junior High 7:33.6 18:47.6  
206 Cox, Cody 7 Norwell Middle School 7:34.2 18:49.1  
207 Caulk, Henry 7 Churubusco jr high 7:34.3 18:49.3  
208 Campbell-Carpenter, Liam 8 Memorial Park Middle School 7:34.4 18:49.4  
209 Titus, Justin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:34.8 18:50.6  
210 Rostochak, Hunter 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:35.5 18:52.2  
211 Clark, Logan 8 Adams Central MS 7:36.0 18:53.6  
212 Schiffli, Jacob 8 St. Vincents 7:36.2 18:54.1 44
213 Wilkenson, Leo 8 Memorial Park Middle School 7:36.7 18:55.2  
214 Zimmerman, Drew 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:37.7 18:57.7  
215 Whetstone, Issac 7 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 7:38.8 19:00.4  
216 Brewster, Aidan 8 Southern Wells Middle School 7:39.2 19:01.4 45
217 Sprinkle, Payton 8 Woodside Middle School 7:39.3 19:01.6  
218 Taylor, Greyson 6 Norwell Middle School 7:39.4 19:02.0  
219 Yoder, Ryan 7 Summit Middle School 7:39.9 19:03.2  
220 Dinius, Joe 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:40.1 19:03.6  
221 DeTray, Nico 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:40.2 19:04.0  
222 Shumard, Britton 8 Woodside Middle School 7:40.6 19:04.9  
223 Hinman, Trey 8 Angola Middle School 7:41.0 19:06.0  
224 Meyers, Landon 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:41.4 19:07.0  
225 King, Milo 7 Eastbrook JH 7:41.8 19:07.9 46
226 Riehm, Carson 8 Summit Middle School 7:42.4 19:09.4  
227 Bowie, Reuben 8 Woodside Middle School 7:43.0 19:11.0  
228 Kreigh, Jasper 7 Norwell Middle School 7:43.4 19:12.0  
229 Potter, Andrew 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:43.6 19:12.5  
230 Miller, Quentin 8 Summit Middle School 7:43.9 19:13.1  
231 Mashuda, Lukas 8 Norwell Middle School 7:44.0 19:13.4  
232 Van Emon, Kollin 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:44.1 19:13.6  
233 Raudenbush, Michael 7 Summit Middle School 7:44.6 19:14.9  
234 Fetters, Monty 8 Memorial Park Middle School 7:45.0 19:15.8  
235 Krider, Elijah 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:46.7 19:20.2  
236 Yagodinski, Max 7 Angola Middle School 7:47.7 19:22.5  
237 Hale, Derek 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:48.5 19:24.7  
238 Mullins, Grey 6 East Noble Middle School 7:49.7 19:27.5 83
239 Mullet, Daniel 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:50.5 19:29.5  
240 Laukhuf, Vince 7 Adams Central MS 7:50.7 19:30.0  
241 Sims, Xavier 6 Woodside Middle School 7:50.8 19:30.3  
242 Custer, Boston 8 Woodside Middle School 7:51.4 19:31.8  
243 Ramani, Sai 8 Woodside Middle School 7:51.4 19:31.8  
244 McKinney, Micah 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:52.6 19:34.7  
245 Nigg, Grayson 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:52.6 19:34.8  
246 Buuck, Peyton 7 Heritage Junior High School 7:53.4 19:36.8  
247 Zehr, Sam 6 St. Vincents 7:53.5 19:37.1 47
248 Knoblauch, Cooper 6 Woodside Middle School 7:53.8 19:37.7  
249 Hyde, Jameson 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:55.0 19:40.8  
250 Bernard, Cody 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:55.7 19:42.6  
251 Noble, Austin 7 New Haven Middle School 7:56.2 19:43.6 84
252 Olry, Brady 7 Woodside Middle School 7:56.9 19:45.4  
253 Baxter, Johnathan 7 Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:58.2 19:48.6  
254 Thompson, Ayden 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:00.2 19:53.6  
255 Ellis, Luke 7 St. Elizabeth MS 8:00.3 19:53.8 48
256 Newsom, Brenner 7 Norwell Middle School 8:00.5 19:54.5  
257 Wiegand, Willis 5 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:01.7 19:57.4  
258 Baldwin, Jackson 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:01.9 19:58.0  
259 Dodson, Owen 6 Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:02.0 19:58.2  
260 Compton, Oliver 7 Woodside Middle School 8:02.1 19:58.4  
261 Hershberger, Benton 8 Westview Jr. High 8:02.3 19:58.8  
262 Knell, Asher 6 Norwell Middle School 8:02.5 19:59.4  
263 Shannon, Logan 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:02.7 20:00.0  
264 Boswell, Maddux 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:03.0 20:00.7  
265 McFarren, Nigel 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:03.1 20:00.8  
266 Carney, Aidan 7 Southern Wells Middle School 8:03.8 20:02.6 49
267 Bechtold, Sam 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:04.0 20:03.2  
268 Sonnenberg, Nolan 6 DeKalb Middle School 8:04.6 20:04.6  
269 Price, Jaxon 6 Summit Middle School 8:06.2 20:08.6  
270 Waugh, Aiden 7 Woodside Middle School 8:06.8 20:10.0  
271 Zimmerman, Ryan 5 St. Elizabeth MS 8:07.8 20:12.5 50
272 Jacob, Elijah 6 Norwell Middle School 8:08.3 20:13.7  
273 Stuckey, Alex 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:08.6 20:14.5  
274 Cole, Hunter 8 East Noble Middle School 8:10.9 20:20.2 85
275 Beights, Kyler 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:11.8 20:22.5  
276 Ridenour, Zander 5 Lakewood Park Christian School 8:12.4 20:23.9 51
277 Neargardner, Ian 8 Eastbrook JH 8:12.6 20:24.4 52
278 Stiver, Hudson 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:12.6 20:24.6  
279 Connelly, Brennan 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:12.7 20:24.7  
280 Patrick, Eli 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:13.0 20:25.5  
281 Davis, Thomas 7 Woodside Middle School 8:13.6 20:27.1  
282 DeWitte, Graham 8 Woodside Middle School 8:14.3 20:28.6  
283 Stout, Caleb 6 Woodside Middle School 8:14.3 20:28.8  
284 Becker, Noah 7 St. Elizabeth MS 8:14.9 20:30.3 53
285 Zink, Andrew 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:15.1 20:30.8  
286 Summers, Caleb 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:15.5 20:31.8  
287 Edgell, Anthony 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:17.6 20:36.8  
288 Lortie, Isaac 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:18.0 20:37.8  
289 Hoover, Grady 6 Angola Middle School 8:18.5 20:39.1  
290 Starkey, Saxton 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:19.7 20:42.1  
291 Park, Garrett 7 Woodside Middle School 8:20.2 20:43.4  
292 Miller, Milan 6 Westview Jr. High 8:20.2 20:43.4  
293 Schnipke, Ben 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:20.8 20:44.8  
294 Segyde, Anthony 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:21.2 20:45.8  
295 Mulhall, Hudson 7 Woodside Middle School 8:22.0 20:47.8  
296 Lickey, Gabe 7 Churubusco jr high 8:23.0 20:50.3  
297 Dinius, Sam 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:23.3 20:51.2  
298 Straessle, Logan 7 East Noble Middle School 8:24.6 20:54.2 86
299 Harmon, Ashdon 6 Summit Middle School 8:26.0 20:57.7  
300 Swing, Thomas 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:27.2 21:00.8  
301 Faurote, Isaac 7 Adams Central MS 8:27.7 21:02.0  
302 Hoard, Ian 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:28.1 21:03.0  
303 Rorick, Grayson 7 St. Vincents 8:29.5 21:06.4 54
304 Pawlak, Everett 6 Woodside Middle School 8:29.7 21:06.9  
305 Brown, Trenton 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:29.7 21:06.9  
306 Webb, Levi 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:29.9 21:07.5  
307 Anderson, Kai 6 Norwell Middle School 8:32.0 21:12.6  
308 Ables, Ethan 7 Woodside Middle School 8:32.3 21:13.4  
309 Wood, Aaron 6 Woodside Middle School 8:33.6 21:16.7  
310 Martin, Daniel 5 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:35.5 21:21.3  
311 Adamson, Ezekiel 6 Angola Middle School 8:37.5 21:26.3  
312 Polcsak, Ethan 6 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:38.1 21:27.9  
313 Miller, Mitchell 6 Summit Middle School 8:38.4 21:28.7  
314 Evans, Parker 7 Summit Middle School 8:39.0 21:30.1  
315 White, Ben 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:39.6 21:31.5  
316 Basham, Freddy 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:40.0 21:32.5  
317 Gard, Simeon 6 Central Noble Junior High 8:41.4 21:36.2  
318 Vandevelde, Jackson 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 8:42.4 21:38.5 55
319 Lyons, Carson 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 8:42.7 21:39.2 56
320 Hammel, Jack 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:43.6 21:41.6  
321 James, Brenden 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:44.8 21:44.6  
322 Gates, Caleb 6 Southern Wells Middle School 8:52.3 22:03.1 57
323 Lovelady, Cole 5 Southern Wells Middle School 8:53.5 22:06.1 58
324 Smith , Marcus 7 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 8:53.7 22:06.7  
325 Allen, Pete 5 St. Elizabeth MS 8:54.4 22:08.5 59
326 Winterholter, Micah 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 8:55.0 22:09.9 60
327 McCarthy, Micheal 6 St. Elizabeth MS 8:55.8 22:12.0  
328 Szczepaniak, Evan 7 Memorial Park Middle School 8:56.7 22:14.0  
329 Spicer, Logan 6 New Haven Middle School 8:57.0 22:14.9 87
330 May, Dominic 7 Central Noble Junior High 8:57.7 22:16.7  
331 Vucich, Porter 7 Woodside Middle School 8:59.4 22:20.8  
332 Drummond , Branden 6 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 9:00.5 22:23.5  
333 Hartsough, Logan 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:00.6 22:23.8  
334 Fitzgerald, Troy 6 Churubusco jr high 9:01.0 22:24.7  
335 Eisenacher, Aiden 6 New Haven Middle School 9:02.4 22:28.3 88
336 Goldsberry, Braden 8 East Noble Middle School 9:02.9 22:29.6 89
337 Scremin, Griffin 7 Summit Middle School 9:07.6 22:41.2  
338 McCanna, Jack 7 St. Vincents 9:09.6 22:46.3  
339 Crouch, Aiden 6 Summit Middle School 9:12.0 22:52.1  
340 Eckert, William 6 Summit Middle School 9:13.3 22:55.4  
341 Pocock, Landen 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:13.8 22:56.7  
342 Waggle, Blake 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:14.7 22:58.9  
343 McCanna, Aidan 6 St. Vincents 9:16.7 23:03.9  
344 Wong, Jaden 7 Woodside Middle School 9:19.8 23:11.5  
345 Heffernan, Carter 6 Maple Creek Middle School 9:20.5 23:13.3  
346 Lovelady, Kaden 8 Southern Wells Middle School 9:22.7 23:18.8  
347 Carmean, Wes 7 Norwell Middle School 9:28.4 23:32.9  
348 Kleber, Nick 6 St. Vincents 9:33.7 23:46.0  
349 Heiman, Logan 6 Adams Central MS 9:34.4 23:47.9  
350 Smith, Jackson 6 Memorial Park Middle School 9:35.5 23:50.7  
351 Mayer, Roman SR Blackhawk Christian MS 9:36.1 23:52.1  
352 Plumb, Sam 8 Memorial Park Middle School 9:37.7 23:56.1  
353 Chaffee, Eli 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 9:38.6 23:58.2 61
354 Rider, Aaron 7 Norwell Middle School 9:41.7 24:06.1  
355 Elkins, Griffin 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:42.3 24:07.5  
356 Hodson, Will 7 Eastbrook JH 9:43.8 24:11.2 62
357 Diemer, Brogan 6 New Haven Middle School 9:44.5 24:12.9 90
358 Moctezuma, Bailey 7 Indian Springs Middle School 9:46.5 24:18.0  
359 Stevenson, Declan 6 Maple Creek Middle School 9:48.7 24:23.3  
360 Bowen, William 6 Woodside Middle School 9:51.1 24:29.3  
361 McCarthy, Padraic 7 St. Elizabeth MS 10:00.2 24:51.9  
362 Konz, Joe 7 Memorial Park Middle School 10:18.1 25:36.6  
363 Morlan, Joseph 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 10:20.2 25:41.8  
364 Bloom, Ben 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 10:21.8 25:45.7  
365 Young, Aaron 7 Lakewood Park Christian School 10:32.3 26:11.8  
366 Morales, Giovanni 7 Memorial Park Middle School 10:35.0 26:18.5  
367 Roach, Griffin 8 Memorial Park Middle School 10:36.4 26:21.9  
368 Page, Bryce 6 Lakewood Park Christian School 10:38.6 26:27.5  
369 Barrie, Jaydon 6 Maple Creek Middle School 10:45.5 26:44.5  
370 Gensic, Liam 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 10:46.2 26:46.3  
371 Rigby, Cameron 6 New Haven Middle School 10:47.7 26:50.0 91
372 Webber, Drake 7 Angola Middle School 10:55.8 27:10.2  
373 Stump, Dustin JR Bremen 24:13.6 1:00:13.6  
374 Lee, Sam FR Churubusco 24:43.3 1:01:27.4  
Girl's Middle School Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:38 16:43 64 1 8 9 10 36 42 46
2 1:25:38 17:07 90 2 11 15 30 32 38 48
3 1:27:06 17:25 119 3 14 20 39 43 44 55
4 1:27:21 17:28 126 4 5 22 41 54 73 78
5 1:28:57 17:47 141 16 18 23 26 58 75 76
6 1:29:01 17:48 149 12 13 31 37 56 66 67
7 1:29:52 17:58 167 24 29 33 34 47 50 57
8 1:31:56 18:23 203 7 19 21 71 85 86 88
9 1:32:39 18:31 234 27 40 45 60 62 64 70
10 1:33:24 18:40 252 25 51 52 61 63 69 77
11 1:33:15 18:39 252 17 49 53 65 68 74 83
12 1:37:07 19:25 308 28 35 80 81 84 89 93
13 1:37:33 19:30 310 6 59 72 82 91    
14 1:49:39 21:55 442 79 87 90 92 94 95  

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:56 18:35 82 6 12 18 22 24 26 48
2 1:32:51 18:34 83 10 13 17 20 23 31 32
3 1:32:50 18:34 100 4 9 21 27 39 41 44
4 1:32:33 18:30 103 1 5 29 33 35 49 52
5 1:34:12 18:50 110 8 11 25 28 38 42 51
6 1:35:04 19:00 136 2 15 30 43 46 67 68
7 1:36:38 19:19 144 14 16 19 40 55 56 62
8 1:38:55 19:47 181 7 34 37 45 58 65 66
9 1:39:37 19:55 199 3 36 47 54 59 61 70
10 1:47:02 21:24 283 50 53 57 60 63 69 71
11 2:08:34 25:42 358 64 72 73 74 75 76  
Girl's Middle School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Knoblauch, Addison 8 Woodside Middle School 6:12.8 15:26.7 1
2 Hansen, Taylor 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:19.4 15:43.0 2
3 Baxter, Addison 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:26.9 16:01.7 3
4 Miller, Lynette 6 Westview Jr. High 6:32.8 16:16.4 4
5 Swartzentruber, Anita 8 Westview Jr. High 6:36.6 16:25.9 5
6 Miller, Chesnee 8 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 6:38.8 16:31.3 6
7 Wilson, Maren 6 Memorial Park Middle School 6:39.4 16:32.9 7
8 Neizer, Daisy 6 Woodside Middle School 6:39.5 16:33.1 8
9 Aselage, Samantha 6 St. Vincents 6:42.6 16:40.7 1
10 Transparenti, Elliana 7 Woodside Middle School 6:45.4 16:47.7 9
11 McFarren, Sydney 8 Southern Wells Middle School 6:46.3 16:50.0 2
12 Perego, Caterina 6 Woodside Middle School 6:46.8 16:51.3 10
13 Suvar, Hannah 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:48.3 16:54.8 3
14 Mitchell, Callie 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:49.1 16:56.8 11
15 Norris, Maya 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:51.6 17:03.1 12
16 Howell, Olivia 8 Eastbrook JH 6:53.6 17:08.1 4
17 Shenfeld, Isabelle 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:54.8 17:11.0 13
18 Bolinger, Katie 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:55.8 17:13.6 14
19 Hall, Marybeth 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.9 17:13.9 15
20 Shaw, Lydia 7 Summit Middle School 6:57.1 17:16.9 16
21 Maple, Sarah 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:57.6 17:18.0 17
22 Cantasano, Antonella 7 Summit Middle School 6:58.8 17:21.1 18
23 Cheesebrew, Malena 7 Memorial Park Middle School 6:59.0 17:21.4 19
24 Drummond, Airia 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:59.7 17:23.3 20
25 Williams, Promyse 7 Memorial Park Middle School 7:01.5 17:27.8 21
26 Owsley, Gwen 7 Westview Jr. High 7:04.1 17:34.2 22
27 Bartz, Mackenzie 8 Summit Middle School 7:04.2 17:34.5 23
28 Schiffeneder, Haile 7 St. Vincents 7:06.9 17:41.1 5
29 Norris, Elizabeth 6 Norwell Middle School 7:07.8 17:43.5 24
30 Davenport, Jordan 7 Angola Middle School 7:08.3 17:44.7 25
31 Kuperus, Shelby 8 Summit Middle School 7:09.3 17:47.1 26
32 Rinehart, Ameilia 7 Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:09.5 17:47.5 27
33 David, Rae 7 East Noble Middle School 7:09.8 17:48.3 28
34 Spohr, Allyssa 6 Central Noble Junior High 7:10.3 17:49.5  
35 Hartup, Alexis 8 Norwell Middle School 7:10.4 17:49.8 29
36 Slone, Isabella 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:10.7 17:50.6 30
37 Wagner, Eva 6 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:11.7 17:53.1 31
38 Gilbert, Addison 7 Adams Central MS 7:12.1 17:54.0 6
39 Barb, Elena 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:12.2 17:54.3 32
40 Reinhard, Haleigh 8 Norwell Middle School 7:12.5 17:55.1 33
41 Davis, Olivia 7 St. Elizabeth MS 7:12.5 17:55.2 7
42 Meyer, Addison 6 Norwell Middle School 7:13.1 17:56.5 34
43 Highley, Leah 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:13.6 17:57.9 8
44 Lakanen, Claire 8 Eastbrook JH 7:13.8 17:58.3 9
45 Rodgers, Dakota 8 East Noble Middle School 7:14.1 17:59.0 35
46 Chakabva, Vimbai 7 Woodside Middle School 7:14.3 17:59.6 36
47 Albrecht, Janelle 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:14.7 18:00.5 37
48 Haslett, Sophia 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:16.2 18:04.2 38
49 Thurber, Hannah 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:16.5 18:04.9 10
50 Ward, Ava 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:17.1 18:06.4 39
51 Wisner, Sadie 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:18.5 18:09.9 11
52 Beuning, Arianna 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:21.1 18:16.4 40
53 Mast, Kiana 7 Westview Jr. High 7:21.3 18:17.0 41
54 Landis, Gabi 8 Adams Central MS 7:21.6 18:17.8 12
55 Saddington, Brier 6 Woodside Middle School 7:21.7 18:18.0 42
56 Kennedy, Emma 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:22.9 18:21.0 43
57 Schubert, Katie 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:23.0 18:21.3 13
58 Rouch, Lauren 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:23.6 18:22.7 44
59 Wennemar, Cathencia 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:24.9 18:25.9 45
60 Moellering, Carley 6 Woodside Middle School 7:25.1 18:26.5 46
61 Saddington, Lauren 8 Woodside Middle School 7:25.1 18:26.5  
62 Nunez, Marisol 8 Norwell Middle School 7:25.7 18:27.9 47
63 Wiggs, Patty 6 Churubusco jr high 7:25.7 18:27.9 14
64 Leidig, Alexis 7 Southern Wells Middle School 7:26.2 18:29.1 15
65 Smith, Phoenix 5 Churubusco jr high 7:26.7 18:30.4 16
66 Cottier, Mackenzie 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:27.0 18:31.1 48
67 Osborne, Arianna 8 Woodside Middle School 7:27.5 18:32.3  
68 Risley, Alicia 7 Woodside Middle School 7:28.4 18:34.7  
69 Gentis, MeiLin 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:28.5 18:34.8 49
70 Meredith, Emerson 7 Norwell Middle School 7:29.3 18:36.8 50
71 McCarthy, Anna 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:29.5 18:37.4 17
72 Jauregui, Abby 8 Adams Central MS 7:29.9 18:38.3 18
73 Sajdak, Marilyn 6 Churubusco jr high 7:31.0 18:41.0 19
74 Budak, Ava 8 Angola Middle School 7:31.0 18:41.0 51
75 Myer, Marisa 7 Angola Middle School 7:31.1 18:41.2 52
76 Gentis, KaiLin 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:31.7 18:42.9 53
77 Wheeler, Sophia 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:32.7 18:45.3 20
78 Bruckner, Alayna 5 Eastbrook JH 7:33.2 18:46.6 21
79 Ealing, Anna 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:33.3 18:46.7  
80 Rainsberger, Adelyn 7 Westview Jr. High 7:33.7 18:47.7 54
81 Lickey, Hannah 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:35.0 18:51.0 55
82 Mullinax, Felice 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:35.7 18:52.8  
83 Beaty, Ava 6 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:36.0 18:53.4 56
84 Dale, Jada 6 Norwell Middle School 7:36.0 18:53.6 57
85 Meyer, Brooklyn 6 Norwell Middle School 7:36.3 18:54.3  
86 Hunter, Chloe 8 Woodside Middle School 7:36.6 18:55.1  
87 Knecht, Greta 6 Summit Middle School 7:37.6 18:57.4 58
88 Shoaf, Josie 8 Adams Central MS 7:38.3 18:59.3 22
89 McGuire, Lindsay 8 Woodside Middle School 7:39.0 19:00.9  
90 Bussard, Bailey 7 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 7:39.3 19:01.8 59
91 Samons, Samantha 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:39.5 19:02.2 23
92 Woollacott, Virginia 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:39.7 19:02.7 60
93 Waldman , Ashley 6 Norwell Middle School 7:39.7 19:02.8  
94 Webb, Brooke 8 Woodside Middle School 7:39.8 19:02.9  
95 Jackson, Antalya 7 Angola Middle School 7:41.0 19:05.9 61
96 Fruechte, Brooke 8 Adams Central MS 7:41.3 19:06.6 24
97 Porter, Natalie 7 Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:41.3 19:06.6 62
98 Mashuda, Madison 7 Norwell Middle School 7:41.3 19:06.7  
99 Woodard, Audrey 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:41.4 19:06.9 25
100 Lewis, Hattie 7 Norwell Middle School 7:41.8 19:07.8  
101 Gerber, Madison 7 Adams Central MS 7:42.3 19:09.1 26
102 Eastus, Brook 6 Eastbrook JH 7:42.8 19:10.5 27
103 Sneed, Abby 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:43.1 19:11.2 28
104 Underwood-Sanders, Isabella 7 Angola Middle School 7:43.2 19:11.5 63
105 Pawlak, Lydia 8 Woodside Middle School 7:43.3 19:11.6  
106 Howe, Geene 6 St. Vincents 7:44.2 19:13.8 29
107 Leidig, Breanna 7 Southern Wells Middle School 7:44.6 19:14.8 30
108 Bulanda, Theresa 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:44.8 19:15.5 31
109 Baughman, Samantha 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:45.3 19:16.5 64
110 Morin, Allie 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:45.3 19:16.6 65
111 McCArthy, Rebecca 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:45.5 19:17.1 32
112 Waldron, Isabelle 8 Woodside Middle School 7:45.5 19:17.2  
113 Nighswander, Lorelei 6 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:46.9 19:20.5 66
114 Ibisevic, Amina 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:47.1 19:21.2 67
115 Pinnington, Gracie 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:47.9 19:23.1 68
116 Henney, Harlee 7 Angola Middle School 7:48.2 19:23.8 69
117 Brooks, Rachel 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:48.4 19:24.3  
118 Roussel, Shannon 6 St. Vincents 7:48.5 19:24.7 33
119 Lickey, Samantha 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:49.0 19:25.7  
120 Ogle, Sarah 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:49.8 19:27.8  
121 Evans, Maggie 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:50.2 19:28.8 70
122 Bisono-Balaguer, Diana 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:50.9 19:30.5  
123 Graf, Lola 8 Woodside Middle School 7:51.4 19:31.7  
124 Gosche, Reese 7 St. Elizabeth MS 7:51.6 19:32.4 34
125 Zehr, Bridget 8 St. Vincents 7:51.8 19:32.9 35
126 Wampole, Avery 5 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:52.0 19:33.4 36
127 Hartup , Kayleigh 6 Norwell Middle School 7:52.3 19:34.0  
128 Hopf, Adelaide 6 Central Noble Junior High 7:52.7 19:35.0  
129 Steele, Ruby 6 St. Elizabeth MS 7:54.2 19:38.7 37
130 Parker, Macy 7 Woodside Middle School 7:56.2 19:43.7  
131 Delaney, Brigit 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:56.6 19:44.6  
132 Grady, Daniya 8 Memorial Park Middle School 7:56.8 19:45.2 71
133 Strange, Hannah 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:57.4 19:46.6 38
134 Goble, Josie 8 Eastbrook JH 7:57.5 19:46.9 39
135 Albers, Madison 7 Woodside Middle School 7:57.8 19:47.8  
136 Debolt, Jorja 8 Churubusco jr high 7:58.0 19:48.1 40
137 Hallis, Ellie 8 Eastbrook JH 7:58.0 19:48.3 41
138 Apt, Lorna 8 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 7:58.6 19:49.6 72
139 Hamlin, Erin 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 7:58.7 19:50.0  
140 Lee, Alexandria 7 Woodside Middle School 7:59.3 19:51.4  
141 Norris, Lillian 8 Norwell Middle School 8:00.2 19:53.7  
142 Warrener, Annagail 7 Westview Jr. High 8:00.3 19:53.8 73
143 Woodcox, Claire 6 DeKalb Middle School 8:00.8 19:55.2 74
144 Engelman, Drew 7 Summit Middle School 8:01.3 19:56.3 75
145 Rostachak, Jaden 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:01.7 19:57.4  
146 Hoff, Sydney 8 Summit Middle School 8:02.2 19:58.6 76
147 Good, Logan 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:02.6 19:59.6  
148 Cady , Alana 7 Norwell Middle School 8:02.7 20:00.0  
149 Felkner, Madison 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:02.8 20:00.1  
150 Miller, Mae 8 Summit Middle School 8:03.2 20:01.2  
151 Rowland, Sophia 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:03.4 20:01.7 42
152 Sears, Ella 7 Angola Middle School 8:03.6 20:02.1 77
153 Schrock, Leigha 7 Westview Jr. High 8:04.3 20:03.8 78
154 Whittern, Katie 8 Westview Jr. High 8:04.4 20:04.1  
155 Volz, Sara 6 New Haven Middle School 8:05.2 20:06.0 79
156 Allred, Kinley 5 Southern Wells Middle School 8:06.1 20:08.3 43
157 Sprinkle, Gillian 6 Woodside Middle School 8:06.3 20:08.8  
158 Taylor, Eden 7 Woodside Middle School 8:07.4 20:11.6  
159 Wilkins, Ivy 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:07.8 20:12.5  
160 Wagner, Ayla 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:07.9 20:12.9  
161 Spidel, Natalie 7 East Noble Middle School 8:08.2 20:13.6 80
162 Brown, Cana 7 Eastbrook JH 8:09.5 20:16.9 44
163 Story, Avery 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:10.1 20:18.3  
164 Reyna, Jordan 6 St. Elizabeth MS 8:10.8 20:19.9 45
165 Pippenger, Erin 8 East Noble Middle School 8:11.1 20:20.7 81
166 Fiechter, Lexie 6 Southern Wells Middle School 8:11.6 20:21.9 46
167 Smith, Emma 7 Angola Middle School 8:13.0 20:25.4  
168 Ratcliff, Melanie 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:13.4 20:26.4  
169 Dornseif, Madison 7 Woodside Middle School 8:13.9 20:27.6  
170 Rhodenizer, Mercy 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:13.9 20:27.8 47
171 Frock, Kylee 7 Adams Central MS 8:14.4 20:28.9 48
172 Taylor, Breanna 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:15.3 20:31.2  
173 Aselage, Taylor 8 St. Vincents 8:15.6 20:32.0 49
174 Moehring, Alexis 8 Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:16.5 20:34.1 50
175 Hughes , Jetta 7 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 8:16.7 20:34.7 82
176 Shelburne, Taylor 7 Angola Middle School 8:17.1 20:35.7  
177 Riley, Ali 8 Norwell Middle School 8:17.6 20:36.8  
178 Boswell, Wrigley 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:19.3 20:41.2 51
179 Norton, Hazel 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:20.0 20:42.8 83
180 Blackman, Chloe 6 Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:20.9 20:45.2  
181 Edwards, Ella 7 East Noble Middle School 8:21.1 20:45.7 84
182 Taylor, Lindsay 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:21.1 20:45.7  
183 Luce, Kyra 6 St. Vincents 8:21.3 20:46.1 52
184 Krauter, Leiynea 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:21.5 20:46.5  
185 Falder, Lydia 7 Eastbrook JH 8:22.2 20:48.3  
186 Bouwers, Jensy 6 Memorial Park Middle School 8:22.5 20:49.1 85
187 Knowles, Kennedi 6 Woodside Middle School 8:23.9 20:52.7  
188 Rogers, Maddy 6 Woodside Middle School 8:24.2 20:53.3  
189 Potchka, Riley 6 Summit Middle School 8:24.7 20:54.6  
190 Hopper, Savannah 7 Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:24.9 20:55.1 53
191 Fix, Reghan 6 Woodside Middle School 8:25.2 20:55.7  
192 Oelschlager, Holly 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:25.9 20:57.6  
193 McClain, Sereena 8 Eastbrook JH 8:26.2 20:58.2  
194 Cox, Brett 7 Memorial Park Middle School 8:26.7 20:59.5 86
195 Weber, Reese 7 Angola Middle School 8:26.8 20:59.8  
196 Richter, Emarie 6 Summit Middle School 8:28.1 21:03.0  
197 Heyerly, Addyson 8 Norwell Middle School 8:29.7 21:07.0  
198 Herald, Lydia 8 Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:30.9 21:10.0  
199 Klofpenstien, Adelynn 6 Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:30.9 21:10.0  
200 Sorenson, Lilly 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:30.9 21:10.1 54
201 Potter, Emily 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:31.0 21:10.2  
202 Johnson, Haley 6 New Haven Middle School 8:31.3 21:11.1 87
203 Rinker, Lilly 7 Churubusco jr high 8:31.4 21:11.3 55
204 Kissinger, Julia 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:31.8 21:12.2  
205 Muhammed, Alexis 6 Memorial Park Middle School 8:32.0 21:12.8 88
206 Carpenter, Johanna 6 East Noble Middle School 8:33.2 21:15.8 89
207 Delatorre, Malena 6 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:33.4 21:16.2  
208 Ryan, Lily 7 Memorial Park Middle School 8:33.8 21:17.3  
209 Calderon, Lexy 8 New Haven Middle School 8:34.7 21:19.4 90
210 Walters, Emma 7 Churubusco jr high 8:34.9 21:20.0 56
211 Woodcox, Olivia 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:35.4 21:21.2  
212 Saal, Eliza 8 Woodside Middle School 8:35.7 21:21.9  
213 Owens, Nayla 6 Eastbrook JH 8:36.1 21:22.8  
214 Helbert, Sydney 6 DeKalb Middle School 8:36.9 21:24.9  
215 Chen, Cara 8 Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:37.1 21:25.4 57
216 Lesley, Teagan 7 Norwell Middle School 8:37.2 21:25.7  
217 VanWinkle, Allie 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:37.5 21:26.4  
218 Trickle, Grace 8 Woodside Middle School 8:37.5 21:26.5  
219 Burns, Caroline 6 Woodside Middle School 8:37.6 21:26.7  
220 Braun, Theresa 5 St. Elizabeth MS 8:38.6 21:29.1 58
221 Gibson, Tierra 8 Memorial Park Middle School 8:38.6 21:29.1  
222 Kline, Emalee 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:39.5 21:31.4 59
223 Wagner, Reece 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:39.7 21:31.8  
224 Melcher, Karrigan 7 Norwell Middle School 8:39.8 21:32.0  
225 Miller, Lorin 8 Woodside Middle School 8:40.0 21:32.6  
226 Villaruz, Sophie 8 Woodside Middle School 8:40.3 21:33.3  
227 Rinkenberger, Gracie 8 Norwell Middle School 8:40.8 21:34.6  
228 Snyder , Carlee 7 Tippecanoe Valley JR. high sch 8:41.4 21:36.0 91
229 Zink, Kandelynn 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:41.4 21:36.1  
230 Wisner, Carlie 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:42.0 21:37.6  
231 Beeber, Marie 8 St. Vincents 8:42.9 21:39.7  
232 Thorson, Ella 8 Summit Middle School 8:43.4 21:41.1  
233 Avila, Madison 6 Angola Middle School 8:43.5 21:41.2  
234 LaRue, Kyla 6 DeKalb Middle School 8:43.6 21:41.5  
235 Shelburne, Brooke 7 Angola Middle School 8:43.8 21:42.0  
236 Norris, Addison 6 Norwell Middle School 8:43.8 21:42.1  
237 Roney, Olivia 7 Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:46.4 21:48.6 60
238 Schneider, Holly 8 Angola Middle School 8:46.4 21:48.6  
239 Coyne, Cassandra 7 Norwell Middle School 8:47.9 21:52.3  
240 Hammond, Anne 7 Eastbrook JH 8:47.9 21:52.3  
241 Stine, Lilly 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:50.1 21:57.8  
242 Hensler, Miranda 8 St. Vincents 8:50.5 21:58.6  
243 Helm, Bellah 6 Eastbrook JH 8:50.8 21:59.4  
244 Schweitzer, Annie 6 DeKalb Middle School 8:51.7 22:01.6  
245 Didion, Olivia 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:52.3 22:03.3  
246 Smeltzer, Kenna 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:52.9 22:04.8 61
247 Kavuru, Rhea 7 Woodside Middle School 8:53.1 22:05.1  
248 Hotchkiss, Jocelyn 8 Norwell Middle School 8:54.0 22:07.5  
249 Stultz, Kendall 6 Angola Middle School 8:55.2 22:10.4  
250 Marsh, Lexi 6 Norwell Middle School 8:55.7 22:11.7  
251 Schmidt, Maggie 6 Woodside Middle School 8:55.8 22:11.8  
252 Krause, Kaitlyn 6 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:56.4 22:13.4  
253 Tiffany, Tapanga 6 Churubusco jr high 8:57.3 22:15.7 62
254 Smith, Alexis 6 Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:58.6 22:18.8 63
255 Epps, Myah 6 Fort Wayne Community Schools 8:58.7 22:19.1  
256 Carlin, Lily 7 St. Vincents 8:59.2 22:20.4  
257 Minnich, Maggie 6 Heritage Junior High School 9:00.3 22:23.0 64
258 Wirtz, Selah 6 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 9:00.7 22:24.1  
259 Brooks, Jordyn 6 Summit Middle School 9:01.0 22:24.8  
260 Westhoff, Caitlin 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:01.0 22:24.8  
261 Baker, Alayna 6 Woodside Middle School 9:01.6 22:26.4  
262 Swedzinski, Tiana 8 Maple Creek Middle School 9:02.0 22:27.3  
263 Clark, Brighid 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:02.7 22:29.0  
264 Campbell-Carpenter, Ruby 6 Memorial Park Middle School 9:03.0 22:29.8  
265 McConahay, Makayla 8 Woodside Middle School 9:03.3 22:30.6  
266 Mauldon, Amelia 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:05.1 22:35.1  
267 Wagner, Morgan 8 Summit Middle School 9:05.1 22:35.1  
268 Herman, Lily 6 Memorial Park Middle School 9:08.0 22:42.2  
269 Lemler, Janell 6 Norwell Middle School 9:08.6 22:43.8  
270 Cheek, Madelyn 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:08.7 22:44.0  
271 Burton, Ruthie 7 St. Elizabeth MS 9:09.7 22:46.4 65
272 Gerardot, Violet 5 St. Elizabeth MS 9:10.2 22:47.6 66
273 Reese, Kennedy 7 Memorial Park Middle School 9:11.1 22:50.0  
274 Bailey, Lillee 7 Norwell Middle School 9:12.3 22:52.8  
275 Bryant, AJ 5 Southern Wells Middle School 9:13.5 22:56.0 67
276 Klein, Leila 7 Maple Creek Middle School 9:13.9 22:56.9  
277 Billman, Alyssa 7 New Haven Middle School 9:14.6 22:58.7 92
278 Peterson, Brielee 6 Indian Springs Middle School 9:16.2 23:02.6  
279 Stuller, Audrina 6 Southern Wells Middle School 9:16.9 23:04.4 68
280 Thomas, Gabriella 7 Summit Middle School 9:17.9 23:06.8  
281 Snyder, Libby 7 Indian Springs Middle School 9:21.2 23:15.0  
282 Bragg, Annabelle 6 Summit Middle School 9:22.9 23:19.3  
283 Villaruz, Mary 6 Woodside Middle School 9:23.2 23:19.9  
284 Reinoehl, Claire 8 Woodside Middle School 9:23.9 23:21.7  
285 Carter, Kaidence 7 Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:24.0 23:21.9 69
286 Sanders, Ava 6 Woodside Middle School 9:24.1 23:22.3  
287 Elzey, Elisabeth 7 Memorial Park Middle School 9:24.2 23:22.5  
288 Mullett, Allison 6 Indian Springs Middle School 9:24.7 23:23.8  
289 Kenefic, Kylie 6 Woodside Middle School 9:26.9 23:29.2  
290 Bluhm, Ella 6 Adams Central MS 9:27.1 23:29.7  
291 Kazi, Nabeeha 6 Angola Middle School 9:27.5 23:30.6  
292 Chipman , Cadence 8 Norwell Middle School 9:28.4 23:32.9  
293 Egolf, Caroline 8 Churubusco jr high 9:29.1 23:34.6  
294 Richardville, Abby 6 St. Vincents 9:29.6 23:35.8  
295 Walter, Ella 7 Indian Springs Middle School 9:29.7 23:36.1  
296 Gregory, Sophia 6 East Noble Middle School 9:35.9 23:51.6 93
297 Yoder, Anna 7 St. Vincents 9:36.3 23:52.5  
298 Chinelli, Jessica 6 Woodside Middle School 9:36.6 23:53.4  
299 Bultemeyer, Jade 6 St. Elizabeth MS 9:37.0 23:54.3  
300 Parsons, Grace 8 St. Vincents 9:38.9 23:59.0  
301 Hupe, Addi 8 Maple Creek Middle School 9:40.2 24:02.3  
302 Enright, Madison 6 New Haven Middle School 9:41.0 24:04.2 94
303 Miller, Hannah 6 Westview Jr. High 9:41.5 24:05.4  
304 Schaefer, Keeley 8 Westview Jr. High 9:41.5 24:05.5  
305 Roop, Ellie 5 Blackhawk Christian MS 9:42.3 24:07.5 70
306 Zink, Audrey 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:43.6 24:10.6  
307 Walter, Ella 6 East Noble Middle School 9:44.5 24:12.9  
308 Watkins, Kayla 6 Norwell Middle School 9:44.5 24:13.0  
309 White, Faith 8 Southern Wells Middle School 9:46.0 24:16.7  
310 Lin, Nichelle 7 Memorial Park Middle School 9:48.6 24:23.1  
311 Rex, Audrey 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:50.0 24:26.6  
312 Marquardt, Kennedy 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:57.6 24:45.5  
313 Rinkenberger, Brinlee 6 Adams Central MS 10:00.2 24:52.0  
314 Anderson, Lyra 7 Adams Central MS 10:02.4 24:57.4  
315 Ruch, Haileigh 6 Norwell Middle School 10:04.3 25:02.3  
316 Hammond, Evelyn 7 Eastbrook JH 10:05.1 25:04.2  
317 Elwood, Kyra 6 Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 10:05.5 25:05.2 71
318 Sanders, Taylor 6 Summit Middle School 10:08.5 25:12.5  
319 Warner, Sophie 6 Woodside Middle School 10:09.9 25:16.0  
320 Bushee, Alex 6 Summit Middle School 10:12.9 25:23.5  
321 Bontrager, Emily 7 Westview Jr. High 10:17.3 25:34.4  
322 Brita, Jillian 8 St. Vincents 10:19.0 25:38.6  
323 Hale, Grace 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 10:19.1 25:38.9  
324 Koehinger, Adelynn 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 10:19.8 25:40.7  
325 Swineheart, Emerson 7 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 10:19.9 25:40.9  
326 Fitzharris, Adeline 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 10:20.5 25:42.4  
327 Thomas, Taylor 6 Norwell Middle School 10:20.8 25:43.2  
328 Hatch, Meleah 6 Woodside Middle School 10:22.4 25:47.1  
329 Screeton, Zoe 6 Summit Middle School 10:24.0 25:51.2  
330 Thiel, Laney 6 East Noble Middle School 10:25.1 25:53.9  
331 Houser, Alina 8 Indian Springs Middle School 10:25.4 25:54.6  
332 Cummins, Abby 6 Heritage Junior High School 10:29.7 26:05.4 72
333 Yoquelet, Ava 6 Heritage Junior High School 10:32.1 26:11.2 73
334 Kaufman, Sarah 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 10:37.6 26:24.9  
335 Morua, Olivia 7 Heritage Junior High School 10:49.9 26:55.5 74
336 Skinner, Lydia 6 Central Noble Junior High 10:51.5 26:59.5  
337 Smith, Autumn 7 Heritage Junior High School 10:51.6 26:59.8 75
338 Shull, Mikaella 7 Churubusco jr high 11:03.2 27:28.5  
339 Montgomery, Autumn 5 New Haven Middle School 11:15.7 27:59.6 95
340 Cook, Kellyn 6 Memorial Park Middle School 11:25.1 28:23.0  
341 Locaett, Jordan 7 Memorial Park Middle School 11:26.5 28:26.5  
342 Bulmahn, Amalia 7 Churubusco jr high 11:29.1 28:33.1  
343 Refeld, Amelia 7 Churubusco jr high 11:34.7 28:46.8  
344 Richards, Aalissa 8 Heritage Junior High School 11:38.2 28:55.6 76
345 Kabrich, Addysen 6 Eastbrook JH 11:43.8 29:09.6  
346 Muncie, Sophia 6 St. Vincents 11:53.0 29:32.3  
Boy's "AA" Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:30 17:06 42 1 3 8 9 21 50 51
2 1:26:30 17:18 67 2 7 14 15 29 48 60
3 1:27:25 17:29 89 10 11 13 27 28 32 33
4 1:28:55 17:47 123 16 17 19 25 46 65 70
5 1:29:35 17:55 149 18 20 34 37 40 64 66
6 1:29:41 17:56 156 12 26 35 39 44 53 54
7 1:31:34 18:18 215 4 31 49 62 69 73 84
8 1:31:50 18:22 223 30 38 47 52 56 61 75
9 1:32:06 18:25 234 22 23 43 72 74 77 92
10 1:32:32 18:30 247 5 24 59 79 80 98 99
11 1:33:20 18:40 272 36 41 45 67 83 89 97
12 1:35:55 19:11 349 55 58 63 82 91 96 102
13 1:36:14 19:14 362 42 68 71 88 93 100 101
14 1:37:33 19:30 367 6 78 86 94 103    
15 2:06:14 21:02 386 57   76 81 85 87 90
Boy's "AA" Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:21.9 16:40.1 1  
2 Row, Liam JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:24.1 16:47.1 2  
3 Begly, Lucas JR Lakeland 5:25.2 16:50.5   5:02.3
4 Mills, Nicholas SR Columbia City 5:26.1 16:53.2 3 5:02.2
5 Hammer, Michael SR Wawasee 5:28.4 17:00.5 4 5:12.1
6 Ly, Ethan SR Celina 5:28.7 17:01.2 5  
7 Fry, Raffi SR Marion 5:29.0 17:02.3 6 5:04.1
8 Smith, Evan SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:29.2 17:02.7 7 5:18.5
9 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:30.5 17:06.8 8  
10 Hall, Austin SO Columbia City 5:31.4 17:09.7 9 5:11.3
11 Mitchell, Dillon SR Oak Hill 5:32.4 17:12.8 10  
12 O'Blenis, Sol SO Oak Hill 5:33.2 17:15.4 11  
13 Liddell, Kevin JR South Bend Riley 5:34.4 17:19.1 12 5:09.1
14 Winger, Jacob JR Oak Hill 5:35.4 17:22.0 13  
15 Wiseman, Atticus JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:35.9 17:23.6 14  
16 Simcox, Maximilian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:37.6 17:28.8 15 5:16.1
17 Hartleroad, Tyler SO Leo 5:38.3 17:31.2 16 5:11.8
18 Ringwood, Jackson JR Leo 5:38.7 17:32.5 17 5:17.2
19 Arnos, Andrew FR New Haven 5:38.9 17:33.1 18 5:16.9
20 Setser, Donovin SR Leo 5:41.3 17:40.3 19 5:18.5
21 Cassell, Laterrius JR New Haven 5:41.4 17:40.7 20 5:03.6
22 Mills, Seth SO Columbia City 5:41.4 17:40.9 21  
23 Adams, Clayton SR DeKalb 5:41.8 17:42.1 22 5:17.4
24 McIntire, Braeden JR DeKalb 5:42.0 17:42.7 23 5:34.3
25 Klosterman, Jacob SR Celina 5:42.9 17:45.5 24 5:24.8
26 Alcantar, Tristian SR Leo 5:43.3 17:46.7 25  
27 Burns, Michael JR South Bend Riley 5:43.5 17:47.3 26  
28 Johnson, Tahj SR Oak Hill 5:43.5 17:47.4 27  
29 Biegel, Landon FR Oak Hill 5:43.6 17:47.5 28  
30 Nix, Brendan FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:43.9 17:48.5 29 5:29.5
31 Diehm, Lucas JR East Noble 5:44.0 17:48.9 30  
32 Hand, Karlson JR Wawasee 5:47.3 17:59.0 31 5:17.8
33 Ashley, Landon SO Oak Hill 5:47.8 18:00.5 32  
34 Cates, Lucas SO Oak Hill 5:48.4 18:02.4 33  
35 Belcher, Isaiah SR New Haven 5:48.6 18:03.2 34 5:16.5
36 Ruszkowski, Dieter SR South Bend Riley 5:48.7 18:03.5 35  
37 Knowles, Price SR Hamilton Heights 5:48.8 18:03.7 36  
38 Grunden, Coby JR New Haven 5:49.4 18:05.6 37  
39 Hand, Ben JR East Noble 5:49.7 18:06.7 38 5:24.9
40 Ndegwa, Emmanuel SR South Bend Riley 5:51.1 18:10.8 39  
41 Rhodes, Justin SO New Haven 5:51.6 18:12.4 40  
42 Miller, Preston SO Hamilton Heights 5:53.0 18:16.9 41 5:36.9
43 Crosser, Gannon FR Yorktown 5:53.6 18:18.8 42  
44 VanGessel, Carter SO DeKalb 5:53.9 18:19.7 43  
45 Wittrock, Austin FR South Bend Riley 5:54.3 18:20.9 44 5:40.5
46 Forrer, Clayton SO Hamilton Heights 5:54.8 18:22.5 45 5:43.0
47 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo 5:55.7 18:25.1 46  
48 Corbin, Kyler JR East Noble 5:56.5 18:27.6 47  
49 Sutter, Pablo FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:57.4 18:30.4 48  
50 Alexander, Jace JR Wawasee 5:57.9 18:32.0 49  
51 Taylor, Bryce SR Columbia City 5:58.5 18:33.9 50  
52 Pletcher, Zachary FR Columbia City 6:00.4 18:39.8 51 5:32.3
53 Fuller, Kayden SO East Noble 6:01.0 18:41.8 52 5:28.8
54 Vandezande, Ethan SO South Bend Riley 6:01.3 18:42.7 53 5:37.4
55 Strieper, Skylar SR South Bend Riley 6:01.8 18:44.3 54  
56 Story, Weston SR Columbia City 6:02.1 18:45.1   5:38.9
57 Parish, Tony JR Mississinewa 6:02.2 18:45.5 55 5:51.7
58 Sillaway, Drew SO East Noble 6:02.3 18:45.6 56 5:40.3
59 Peterson, Jakob SO Norwell 6:02.3 18:45.6 57 5:40.5
60 Huffman, Zak SR Mississinewa 6:02.4 18:46.1 58 5:51.5
61 Agwick, Chan JR South Bend Riley 6:02.8 18:47.2    
62 Geller, Garrett SO Oak Hill 6:02.9 18:47.7   5:42.8
63 Martinez, Luis JR South Bend Riley 6:03.8 18:50.4   5:35.7
64 Robinson, John SR Celina 6:04.3 18:51.9 59 5:44.4
65 Schipper, Joseph JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:04.7 18:53.3 60 5:35.5
66 Kline, Hunter FR East Noble 6:05.2 18:54.7 61 5:38.0
67 Powell, Camden SO Wawasee 6:05.5 18:55.7 62 5:43.5
68 Alsup, Jon JR Mississinewa 6:05.7 18:56.2 63  
69 Muthusi, Nick SO South Bend Riley 6:06.4 18:58.5   5:48.2
70 Mills, Jack SO Columbia City 6:06.7 18:59.5   5:30.8
71 Hiatt, Tyler SR New Haven 6:06.9 19:00.0 64 5:42.3
72 Brown, Keaton SR Leo 6:07.5 19:02.0 65 5:51.8
73 Rhodes, James JR New Haven 6:07.8 19:02.7 66 5:39.3
74 Williamson, Evan FR Hamilton Heights 6:08.0 19:03.5 67  
75 Bade, Ryan SO Yorktown 6:08.2 19:04.1 68  
76 Smith, Trevor SO Wawasee 6:09.3 19:07.6 69  
77 Delatorre, Aiden SO Leo 6:09.4 19:07.8 70  
78 Brumley, Sam SO Yorktown 6:10.0 19:09.6 71  
79 Mason, Travers SO DeKalb 6:10.1 19:09.9 72 5:49.5
80 Conley, Thomas SR Wawasee 6:10.8 19:12.0 73  
81 Brown, Clayton FR DeKalb 6:10.8 19:12.2 74 5:40.9
82 Chambers, Owen SO East Noble 6:11.1 19:13.1 75 5:50.6
83 Herbert, Landon FR Angola 6:11.5 19:14.3    
84 Felger, Riley JR New Haven 6:12.3 19:16.8    
85 Iden, Colyn SR Columbia City 6:12.6 19:17.6    
86 Slater, Kaiden SR Norwell 6:12.8 19:18.2 76  
87 Savoie, Carter FR East Noble 6:12.9 19:18.6   5:41.8
88 Alcaraz, Kevin JR South Bend Riley 6:13.2 19:19.6   5:53.3
89 Fuerbringer, Riley FR South Bend Riley 6:13.3 19:20.0   6:00.2
90 Eggering, Evan SO East Noble 6:13.6 19:20.7   5:52.2
91 Brown, Keenan FR DeKalb 6:13.8 19:21.4 77 5:42.8
92 Ring, Peyton SO South Bend Riley 6:13.9 19:21.7   5:58.9
93 Reynolds, Jonathan SO Marion 6:14.1 19:22.3 78 6:07.9
94 Brown, Kayden FR Leo 6:14.7 19:24.1   5:54.3
95 Rogers, Rob FR East Noble 6:14.9 19:24.9    
96 Williams, Collin SO Celina 6:15.0 19:25.3 79 5:57.8
97 Ormsby, Logan SO Oak Hill 6:15.3 19:26.1    
98 Hitchcock, Cole SO Celina 6:16.0 19:28.2 80 5:58.5
99 Ashley, Chris SO South Bend Riley 6:16.2 19:28.9   5:58.3
100 Waldman, Zach FR Norwell 6:16.7 19:30.6 81  
101 Fisher, Raven SR Mississinewa 6:17.2 19:32.0 82  
102 Hurley, Landon SO Hamilton Heights 6:17.8 19:33.9 83 5:47.5
103 Kaase, Ian SO Wawasee 6:17.8 19:33.9 84  
104 Lamons , Camden SR Norwell 6:19.1 19:38.0 85 6:21.2
105 Carrico, Logan SR Marion 6:19.2 19:38.2 86 6:08.8
106 Stauffer, Lucas SR Norwell 6:19.6 19:39.5 87 5:57.8
107 Wilhoite, Thomas SR Yorktown 6:20.1 19:41.0 88  
108 Torres, Ian SO East Noble 6:20.6 19:42.6    
109 Aguirre, Edwin SO East Noble 6:20.8 19:43.1   5:59.3
110 Cornehl, Bjarne SR Angola 6:21.3 19:44.6   5:54.6
111 Steele, Landon SO Hamilton Heights 6:21.4 19:45.1 89  
112 Cooper, Vaughn FR Angola 6:21.4 19:45.1    
113 Burns, Ryan SO South Bend Riley 6:22.2 19:47.5    
114 Melcher, Marin FR Norwell 6:22.4 19:48.1 90  
115 Didier, Joseph JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:22.6 19:48.7    
116 O'Rourke, Danny SO South Bend Riley 6:22.8 19:49.3   6:10.3
117 Boyer, Josiah FR Wawasee 6:22.9 19:49.6   6:01.2
118 Jagger, Cameron JR Columbia City 6:23.1 19:50.2    
119 Maskal, Noah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:23.1 19:50.4   6:03.7
120 Brita, Thomas SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:23.2 19:50.8    
121 Dorothy, Camden JR Mississinewa 6:25.0 19:56.1 91 6:07.9
122 Mullinax, Alton JR Columbia City 6:25.7 19:58.3   5:50.4
123 Tobierre, Gabe SO DeKalb 6:25.8 19:58.6 92 6:00.6
124 Rentschler, Isaac FR Columbia City 6:26.0 19:59.4   5:58.6
125 Smith, Jackson FR DeKalb 6:26.3 20:00.3   6:07.2
126 Close, Wiley FR Yorktown 6:26.6 20:01.1 93 6:13.0
127 Kelley, Matthew JR Marion 6:26.9 20:02.1 94 6:09.2
128 Krucina, Vincent FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.1 20:02.7    
129 Schroeder, Jonathon JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.3 20:03.4   6:04.5
130 Turner, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:28.0 20:05.5   6:00.0
131 Huss, Zander SO Norwell 6:28.6 20:07.3 95  
132 Bolden, Sam JR Mississinewa 6:28.8 20:08.2 96 6:08.7
133 Ormsby, Landon SO Oak Hill 6:29.5 20:10.1   6:08.5
134 Grate, Chase SR East Noble 6:29.8 20:11.1   6:01.5
135 Monnin, Drew SO Hamilton Heights 6:29.8 20:11.1 97  
136 Krogman, Conor FR Celina 6:29.8 20:11.3 98  
137 Keister, Dylan FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:31.7 20:17.1    
138 Adams, Braydon SR Celina 6:31.9 20:17.7 99  
139 Poor, Jakob SR Celina 6:32.0 20:17.9    
140 Douge, Brandon JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:33.2 20:21.8   5:47.5
141 Goetz, Brody FR South Bend Riley 6:33.4 20:22.4   6:24.9
142 Bowsher, Zane FR Celina 6:34.1 20:24.6   6:12.1
143 Teusch, Zane JR Leo 6:34.4 20:25.6   6:07.9
144 Ream, Drew FR South Bend Riley 6:35.2 20:27.9    
145 Edwards, Ben SO Yorktown 6:35.4 20:28.7 100  
146 Ruff, Kaiden JR Wawasee 6:36.5 20:31.9    
147 Didier, Evan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:36.6 20:32.4   6:04.2
148 James, Carson JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:36.8 20:32.8    
149 Wilder, Noah SR Leo 6:37.2 20:34.0   6:02.8
150 Korus, Andrew JR Columbia City 6:38.1 20:36.9   6:19.7
151 Boyer, Jaydon SR Wawasee 6:38.2 20:37.4   6:18.0
152 Horine, Samuel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.9 20:39.4   6:08.2
153 Sibert, Sam SR East Noble 6:39.7 20:41.8    
154 Barton, Eli SR Oak Hill 6:39.7 20:42.0   6:06.3
155 Clem, Jonathan FR Leo 6:40.2 20:43.6    
156 Harris, Jonah FR New Haven 6:40.3 20:43.9    
157 Turnwald, Lukas SR New Haven 6:41.2 20:46.6    
158 Knepper, Elijah FR DeKalb 6:43.4 20:53.3   6:07.5
159 Wirick, Devin SO Columbia City 6:43.6 20:53.9   6:08.4
160 Speybroeck, Dominic FR Wawasee 6:44.0 20:55.4   6:16.0
161 Kryder, Nate FR Wawasee 6:45.1 20:58.8   6:27.0
162 Cava, Daniel JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.5 21:00.1    
163 Clark, Davis JR Yorktown 6:46.4 21:02.8 101  
164 Scalf, Andrew FR Oak Hill 6:46.9 21:04.3   6:18.9
165 Strange, Matthew FR Oak Hill 6:47.6 21:06.6   6:06.6
166 Rathke, Chandler JR East Noble 6:47.6 21:06.6   6:23.3
167 Rex, Caleb SO Oak Hill 6:49.7 21:12.9    
168 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 6:50.0 21:13.9 102 6:11.7
169 Delaney, Eric FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.2 21:14.5   6:23.3
170 McKinley, Seth SO Yorktown 6:50.6 21:15.7   5:53.3
171 Todd, Bernius SO Mississinewa 6:51.0 21:16.9    
172 Abernathy, Levi FR DeKalb 6:52.0 21:20.3    
173 James, Nathan FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.3 21:21.1    
174 Saye, Tristan SO Columbia City 6:52.9 21:22.8   6:20.5
175 Cravens, Gabe SR Leo 6:53.4 21:24.6   6:30.1
176 Payne, Clayton JR Marion 6:54.6 21:28.3 103  
177 Carpenter, Lucas FR South Bend Riley 6:54.7 21:28.6   6:36.4
178 Newsom, Owen SO Norwell 6:54.9 21:29.1   6:19.8
179 Donias, Jude JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.9 21:29.2    
180 Johnson, Reeves FR Norwell 6:55.0 21:29.6    
181 Sparks, Josh JR Columbia City 6:56.8 21:35.1   6:15.9
182 Smith, Jackson SO Columbia City 6:57.8 21:38.3    
183 Besser, Manning FR Yorktown 6:58.4 21:40.0    
184 Harris, Eli SR Oak Hill 7:02.0 21:51.1   6:24.1
185 Kwandrans, Bobby FR Norwell 7:02.7 21:53.3    
186 Lamp, Austin SR Hamilton Heights 7:02.8 21:53.7   6:35.4
187 Standiford, Kaden FR South Bend Riley 7:02.8 21:53.7    
188 Mickley, Brayden FR Wawasee 7:03.3 21:55.2   6:33.2
189 Decker, Ben FR Norwell 7:03.9 21:57.1    
190 Wagner, Aaron SR East Noble 7:04.5 21:58.9   6:25.9
191 Bruick, Harrison SO Angola 7:05.1 22:01.0    
192 Hurley, Caleb SO Hamilton Heights 7:06.1 22:03.9   6:38.6
193 Larue, Conner SO Columbia City 7:06.4 22:05.0   6:38.5
194 Lapp, Christian JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:06.5 22:05.2   6:31.6
195 Peterson, Sam FR Norwell 7:06.9 22:06.5    
196 Anspach, Dylan FR Columbia City 7:11.9 22:22.1   6:19.6
197 Horner , Rio FR Norwell 7:14.6 22:30.3   6:39.5
198 Caldwell, Dray FR Yorktown 7:14.8 22:30.9    
199 Klein, Robert SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:19.5 22:45.7   6:46.4
200 Lake, Braydon JR Yorktown 7:20.2 22:47.8   6:58.5
201 Shelton, Preston SO Wawasee 7:23.7 22:58.8    
202 Kuziensky, Simon JR Leo 7:24.8 23:02.2   6:59.4
203 Bender, Wesley JR DeKalb 7:25.1 23:03.0   6:51.3
204 Solyom, Gabriel SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:28.3 23:12.8    
205 Stewart, Graeme SR Celina 7:29.4 23:16.3   7:10.3
206 Thomas, Ethan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.8 23:33.2   6:49.4
207 Brown, Noah FR DeKalb 7:36.6 23:38.6    
208 Alvarado, Brian FR South Bend Riley 7:37.6 23:41.7    
209 Roy, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:38.3 23:43.9   7:26.5
210 Prater, Josh SO East Noble 7:47.6 24:12.8   7:02.4
211 Whiteman, Garret FR South Bend Riley 7:48.1 24:14.5   7:12.2
212 Yeakle, Kadin FR Mississinewa 7:49.5 24:18.8    
213 Rollins, David FR East Noble 7:54.1 24:33.2   7:14.7
214 Patching, Ryan SO Leo 7:58.1 24:45.6   6:35.4
215 Schaffner, Cooper JR Celina 7:58.6 24:47.2    
216 Cavacini, Thomas FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:59.3 24:49.2   7:40.8
217 Salazar, Antonio JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:02.8 25:00.2   7:47.7
218 Zedaker, Alexander SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:06.7 25:12.4   7:48.3
219 Beard, Harrison SR DeKalb 8:20.9 25:56.3   7:19.9
220 Hurst, Keegan FR Wawasee 8:26.9 26:14.9    
221 Garza, Thomas FR Norwell 9:04.7 28:12.5   8:10.9
222 Rashid, Yassir SR Norwell 9:27.3 29:22.7    
Boy's "A" Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:21 18:04 103 3 12 15 26 47 58 89
2 1:31:06 18:13 120 18 21 22 28 31 48 60
3 1:31:50 18:22 143 9 13 33 38 50 56 62
4 1:32:34 18:30 168 20 29 30 40 49 100 105
5 1:32:37 18:31 177 2 32 39 43 61 83 84
6 1:32:39 18:31 178 14 24 25 45 70 77 86
7 1:33:02 18:36 191 5 10 34 54 88 97 98
8 1:33:37 18:43 213 4 8 42 78 81 95 103
9 1:34:22 18:52 233 7 37 57 65 67 108 118
10 1:34:31 18:54 241 16 41 46 66 72 75 82
11 1:35:14 19:02 266 1 19 53 79 114    
12 1:36:15 19:15 299 17 44 64 80 94 106 121
13 1:38:09 19:37 351 35 51 63 87 115 116 135
14 1:37:39 19:31 354 6 68 90 91 99 107 119
15 Bethany Christian 1:38:14 19:38 356 36 55 71 85 109 130 142
16 1:39:21 19:52 375 11 59 73 110 122 134  
17 1:42:59 20:35 463 23 92 96 124 128 133 136
18 1:45:50 21:10 494 27 76 123 129 139 141  
19 1:43:57 20:47 508 52 104 112 113 127 137 138
20 1:45:05 21:01 547 93 101 111 117 125    
21 1:59:16 23:51 610 69 120 126 146 149    
22 1:55:39 23:07 635 74 132 140 144 145    
23 2:02:52 24:34 671 102 131 143 147 148    
Boy's "A" Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Biddle, Gezehagne SR Eastside 5:31.3 17:09.5 1 10:06:02.5
2 McMain, Tanner SO Garrett 5:36.6 17:25.7 2 10:06:17.2
3 Elllis, Brandon SO Wapahani 5:37.7 17:29.3 3 10:06:22.1
4 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:37.8 17:29.5 4  
5 Connelly, Gabriel SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:37.9 17:30.0 5 10:06:14.8
6 Cates, Chase FR Northeastern 5:38.4 17:31.5 6 10:06:28.4
7 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:40.4 17:37.5 7 10:06:23.6
8 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco 5:41.4 17:40.8 8 10:06:26.3
9 Bevier, Josh SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:43.0 17:45.7 9 10:06:15.1
10 McIntosh, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:43.1 17:45.9 10  
11 Howes, Matthew JR Tippecanoe Valley 5:43.3 17:46.8 11  
12 Shrock, Andrew JR Wapahani 5:44.4 17:50.1 12  
13 Maxwell, Tony SO Elkhart Christian Academy 5:45.7 17:54.0 13 10:06:24.3
14 Shumaker, Caden JR Monroe Central 5:46.2 17:55.6 14 10:06:22.0
15 Miller, Griffen JR Wapahani 5:46.8 17:57.6 15  
16 Connor, Jared SR Heritage 5:47.4 17:59.3 16  
17 Carnall, Aaron SR Bluffton 5:47.7 18:00.2 17 10:06:34.1
18 Simons, Bobby SR Bremen 5:48.3 18:02.1 18 10:06:18.7
19 Lower, Konner JR Eastside 5:48.8 18:03.8 19 10:06:36.4
20 Planalp, Kyran SR Frankton 5:49.2 18:05.0 20  
21 Young, Aaron SR Bremen 5:49.5 18:05.8 21  
22 Smith, Tyler JR Bremen 5:49.6 18:06.1 22 10:06:28.6
23 Hallam, Gabe FR Lakewood Park Christian 5:49.9 18:07.3 23  
24 Burris, Tucker SO Monroe Central 5:50.5 18:09.1 24 10:06:22.4
25 Landis, Caden FR Monroe Central 5:51.8 18:13.0 25 10:06:40.4
26 Boggs, Colton FR Wapahani 5:52.1 18:14.0 26  
27 McLatcher, Carson SO Fremont 5:52.5 18:15.3   10:06:30.4
28 Lozoya, Nathan SR Southern Wells 5:52.6 18:15.7 27 10:06:28.2
29 Copas, Jakob SR Central Noble 5:52.8 18:16.3    
30 Fish, Jacob JR Bremen 5:54.7 18:22.1 28 10:06:25.1
31 Davenport, Zach JR Frankton 5:55.6 18:24.9 29 10:06:28.3
32 Huff, James SR Frankton 5:56.0 18:26.0 30  
33 Willis, Lextin SO Bremen 5:57.3 18:30.3 31  
34 Ritenour, Romano SR Garrett 5:58.0 18:32.3 32 10:06:40.3
35 Schramm, Luke FR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:58.0 18:32.3 33  
36 Muldoon, Corbin SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:58.3 18:33.3 34  
37 Zehr, Kevin FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:59.0 18:35.3 35 10:06:29.5
38 Youngberg, Kelby SR Bethany Christian 5:59.0 18:35.3 36 10:06:48.7
39 Rabideau, Cody FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:59.4 18:36.8 37  
40 Palmer, Konner FR Lakeland 5:59.5 18:36.9   10:06:42.1
41 Corona, Omar SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:59.9 18:38.1 38  
42 Davis, Landon FR Garrett 6:00.1 18:38.8 39  
43 Cage, Kaleb FR Frankton 6:00.2 18:39.3 40  
44 Hoffman, Ethan SO Heritage 6:00.5 18:40.1 41  
45 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 6:00.6 18:40.3 42  
46 McCormack, Kane SO Garrett 6:01.0 18:41.6 43  
47 Blankenship, Terance SO Lakeland 6:01.8 18:44.0   10:06:49.9
48 Crosbie, Markis SO Bluffton 6:02.1 18:45.2 44 10:06:50.9
49 Shumaker, Kyler SO Monroe Central 6:02.5 18:46.4 45  
50 Schaadt, Derek SR Heritage 6:03.0 18:47.9 46  
51 Dickinson, Joey JR Wapahani 6:03.9 18:50.7 47 10:06:33.7
52 Douglass, Aaron SO Bremen 6:05.6 18:55.9 48 10:06:28.1
53 Lawrence, Bradley JR Frankton 6:06.6 18:59.2 49 10:06:29.3
54 Dyck, Josiah SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:07.0 19:00.3 50  
55 Moore, Max JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:08.4 19:04.7 51  
56 Marlow, Jacob SO Southwood 6:08.6 19:05.4 52  
57 Vinson, Braden SR Eastside 6:09.6 19:08.3 53  
58 Poloha, Olivar JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:09.7 19:08.6 54 10:06:56.2
59 Plank, Jacob SR Bethany Christian 6:11.3 19:13.8 55 10:07:00.4
60 Shepherd, Noah SO Central Noble 6:11.6 19:14.7   10:06:55.5
61 Klahr, Jackson SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:12.1 19:16.1 56 10:06:38.3
62 Steigmeyer, Will JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:12.1 19:16.1 57  
63 Shrock, Jon FR Wapahani 6:12.1 19:16.3 58 10:06:45.1
64 Smith, Mitchell SR Tippecanoe Valley 6:12.7 19:17.9 59 10:06:45.6
65 Young, Seth SR Bremen 6:13.1 19:19.4 60 10:06:44.2
66 Weimer, Colton JR Garrett 6:13.1 19:19.4 61  
67 Bueno, Luis JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:13.5 19:20.6 62  
68 Lester, Ben JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:14.0 19:22.2    
69 Loucks, Tyler SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:14.3 19:23.0 63  
70 Bultemeier, Grant JR Bluffton 6:14.6 19:23.9 64 10:06:56.3
71 Scott, Cameron JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:15.1 19:25.4 65 10:06:56.3
72 Richards, Steeven JR Heritage 6:15.4 19:26.3 66  
73 Paris, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:15.4 19:26.3 67  
74 Luebbe, Grant FR Northeastern 6:16.4 19:29.5 68 10:06:55.7
75 Porter, Jacob SO Whitko 6:16.4 19:29.5 69  
76 Hilgendorf, Kenny SR Bremen 6:17.8 19:33.9    
77 Miller, Carter SO Monroe Central 6:18.4 19:35.6 70  
78 Klopfenstein, Sam FR Bethany Christian 6:18.6 19:36.5 71  
79 Love, Payton SR Heritage 6:18.9 19:37.4 72 10:06:45.6
80 Miller, Chase JR Tippecanoe Valley 6:19.3 19:38.4 73  
81 Glasgo, Kawliga FR Prairie Heights 6:22.5 19:48.4 74 10:07:07.3
82 Dinius, Jakob SO Heritage 6:22.6 19:48.9 75 10:06:39.9
83 Beck, Brady JR Southern Wells 6:22.9 19:49.6 76 10:07:15.0
84 Nunez, Chris SR Monroe Central 6:23.2 19:50.6 77  
85 Brandt, Kyle JR Churubusco 6:23.7 19:52.3 78  
86 Geyer, Jacob SR Eastside 6:24.0 19:53.0 79 10:07:00.6
87 Baumgartner, Sam FR Bluffton 6:24.3 19:54.0 80 10:07:06.1
88 Stroder, Dylan SO Churubusco 6:24.3 19:54.1 81  
89 Dinius, Gavin JR Heritage 6:24.6 19:55.0 82  
90 Bailey, Jarrett SR Garrett 6:24.7 19:55.3 83 10:07:11.5
91 Bell, Ross JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:25.0 19:56.1    
92 Gater, Tyler FR Garrett 6:25.6 19:58.0 84  
93 Yeakey, Aaron JR Bethany Christian 6:26.7 20:01.5 85 10:07:01.7
94 Davis, Marco SR Monroe Central 6:27.1 20:02.7 86 10:06:56.6
95 Lockridge, Nate FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:27.2 20:03.0 87  
96 Reynolds, Jude FR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:27.5 20:04.1   10:06:54.6
97 Miller, Boston FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:27.7 20:04.5 88  
98 Patton, Jaden SO Wapahani 6:27.7 20:04.7 89  
99 Stockton, Gannen JR Northeastern 6:28.0 20:05.6 90  
100 Moistner, Bailey SR Northeastern 6:28.5 20:07.1 91 10:06:57.1
101 White, Colton JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:29.8 20:11.2 92  
102 Kaehr, Jake SO Adams Central 6:29.9 20:11.5 93 10:07:06.2
103 Grady, Lucas FR Bluffton 6:30.1 20:12.0 94  
104 Graft, Cody SR Churubusco 6:32.5 20:19.4 95 10:07:21.2
105 Shively, Christopher JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:32.6 20:19.8 96 10:07:37.5
106 Miller, Keegan FR Bremen 6:32.9 20:20.8    
107 Connelly, Donovan SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:33.2 20:21.8 97 10:07:04.1
108 Miller, Dawson SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:33.3 20:22.1 98 10:07:14.0
109 Burch, Daniel FR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:34.3 20:25.2    
110 Stephen, Mathew SO Northeastern 6:34.4 20:25.3 99 10:07:05.2
111 Troyer, Christian FR Lakeland 6:34.5 20:25.7   10:07:19.4
112 Gerber, Christian JR Frankton 6:34.7 20:26.4 100 10:07:06.3
113 Egly, Luke SR Adams Central 6:35.7 20:29.6 101 10:07:05.8
114 Montoya, Seth JR Garrett 6:36.5 20:31.9    
115 Fulton, Jordan SO Hamilton Jr. High School 6:37.2 20:34.0 102  
116 Krishnan, Nithin JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:37.4 20:34.8   10:07:21.7
117 Neireiter, Wyatt FR Churubusco 6:37.9 20:36.4 103 10:07:21.1
118 Nelson, Weslee SR Southwood 6:38.6 20:38.6 104  
119 Wordleman, James SO Bremen 6:38.8 20:39.1   10:07:18.3
120 Hahn, Gideon SO Frankton 6:39.2 20:40.3 105 10:07:09.8
121 Brown, Andrew SO Bluffton 6:39.2 20:40.5 106 10:07:21.1
122 Jenkins, Andy SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:39.3 20:40.8   10:07:13.3
123 Austerman, Conner FR Northeastern 6:39.4 20:41.0 107 10:07:10.2
124 Biddle, Chance SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:39.6 20:41.5    
125 Katzenburger, Braedon FR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:40.3 20:43.8   10:07:23.9
126 Haiflich, Jason SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:40.5 20:44.5 108 10:07:30.1
127 Andrews, Tyler SR Heritage 6:41.0 20:46.1   10:07:22.6
128 Sharp, Jackson JR Fremont 6:41.3 20:46.9    
129 Clark, Gabe FR Bethany Christian 6:41.5 20:47.5 109  
130 Holloway , Jace JR Tippecanoe Valley 6:41.7 20:48.2 110  
131 Connelley, Korbin JR Adams Central 6:42.8 20:51.7 111  
132 Barrand, Gage JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:43.4 20:53.3   10:07:24.1
133 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 6:44.4 20:56.6 112 10:07:25.5
134 Lehner, Nathan FR Southwood 6:45.2 20:58.9 113 10:07:09.8
135 Vinson, Brock SR Eastside 6:45.3 20:59.4 114 10:07:24.0
136 Leeper, Isaac FR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:45.6 21:00.2   10:07:08.3
137 Daniels, James SO Monroe Central 6:46.1 21:01.7    
138 Hohenbrink, Carter FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:46.6 21:03.5 115 10:07:15.7
139 Schemenk, Derrean FR Heritage 6:47.0 21:04.7    
140 Bailey, Isaac JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:49.9 21:13.5   10:07:30.7
141 Shawver, Conner SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:50.4 21:15.3 116 10:07:30.2
142 Hutchens, Landon FR Wapahani 6:50.7 21:16.0    
143 Rentschler, Ian SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:50.9 21:16.7    
144 Arnold, Kaidenn JR Adams Central 6:51.4 21:18.4 117  
145 McEntarfer, Aydan SO Fremont 6:52.0 21:20.2    
146 Epple, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:52.2 21:20.7 118 10:07:29.7
147 Swisher, Aden SO Frankton 6:53.0 21:23.3    
148 Andrews, Morgan FR Heritage 6:53.6 21:25.1    
149 Gater, Branden SR Garrett 6:54.0 21:26.5   10:07:29.6
150 Johnson, Draden SO Northeastern 6:54.2 21:27.1 119  
151 Alexander, Gavyn SO Whitko 6:55.3 21:30.5 120  
152 Bearman, Braden JR Heritage 6:55.8 21:32.0    
153 Shannon, Adrian SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:56.3 21:33.6   10:07:13.4
154 Racer, Jack FR Wapahani 6:56.7 21:34.8    
155 Yergler, Brody JR Bluffton 6:57.2 21:36.2 121 10:07:25.3
156 Abney-Booker, Garrett SR Northeastern 6:58.5 21:40.4   10:07:16.7
157 Angel, Keegan SO Garrett 6:59.0 21:41.9   10:07:28.8
158 Childress, Noel SR Monroe Central 7:00.2 21:45.6    
159 Steward, Ean SR Garrett 7:00.4 21:46.3   10:07:30.1
160 Custer, Mason JR Garrett 7:01.1 21:48.3   10:07:28.4
161 Myers, Evan FR Tippecanoe Valley 7:01.5 21:49.8 122 10:07:23.0
162 Gilmer, Jackson FR Bremen 7:01.6 21:50.1    
163 Peterson, Daniel JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:02.3 21:52.1   10:07:29.8
164 Drennen, Vaughn SR Southern Wells 7:03.6 21:56.2 123 10:07:44.0
165 Fields, Payton SO Heritage 7:04.1 21:57.8    
166 Rowlader, Dylan JR Lakewood Park Christian 7:05.1 22:00.7 124 10:07:36.7
167 Schmeltz, Tyler SO Bremen 7:05.2 22:01.3   10:07:34.9
168 Anderson, Lane SO Monroe Central 7:06.3 22:04.7    
169 Reister, Korbyn SR Churubusco 7:08.6 22:11.6   10:07:02.4
170 Schwartz, Andrew SO Adams Central 7:09.4 22:14.1 125 10:07:48.3
171 Hildebrandt, Jeremiah SR Whitko 7:10.6 22:17.9 126  
172 Danzy, Devin FR Southwood 7:10.6 22:18.1 127 10:07:37.6
173 Kruse, Braeson FR Lakewood Park Christian 7:11.3 22:20.2 128  
174 Weesner, Dorian SO Monroe Central 7:11.5 22:20.6    
175 Hall, Dillon JR Frankton 7:12.0 22:22.3    
176 Lozoya, Nick FR Southern Wells 7:12.8 22:24.7 129  
177 Bauer, Danny JR Heritage 7:13.2 22:25.9    
178 Moshier, Simon FR Bethany Christian 7:13.2 22:26.1 130  
179 Fulton, Kenny FR Hamilton Jr. High School 7:14.1 22:28.8 131 10:07:42.4
180 Baas, Brady FR Prairie Heights 7:14.1 22:28.9 132 10:07:49.6
181 Smith, Hunter JR Heritage 7:15.4 22:32.8    
182 Love, Jaxon FR Heritage 7:15.5 22:33.3   10:07:49.1
183 Hetler, Sam SR Heritage 7:18.5 22:42.4   10:07:48.9
184 Elwood, Jeremy FR Lakewood Park Christian 7:21.4 22:51.5 133  
185 Zbieranski, Kody FR Bremen 7:21.9 22:53.1    
186 Hummitch, Logan SO Tippecanoe Valley 7:23.7 22:58.8 134 10:07:48.2
187 Dornseif, Calvin SR Heritage 7:25.1 23:03.0    
188 Wickey, Anthony SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:25.5 23:04.4 135 10:07:45.8
189 Shively, Titus FR Lakewood Park Christian 7:26.0 23:05.8 136 10:08:14.6
190 Smith, Brayden SO Southwood 7:26.7 23:08.0 137  
191 Amos, Skylar SO Southwood 7:27.0 23:08.9 138 10:07:37.6
192 Walburn, Alex FR Wapahani 7:27.5 23:10.5    
193 Disher, Dayne SO Fremont 7:28.3 23:13.1   10:07:58.2
194 Grove, Cameron JR Southern Wells 7:31.8 23:23.9 139 10:07:52.0
195 Dyer, Nick SO Prairie Heights 7:33.7 23:29.6 140  
196 Barcus, Gideon JR Southern Wells 7:33.7 23:29.8 141 10:08:10.6
197 Stiles, Sam FR Bremen 7:36.1 23:37.3    
198 Hagar, Jack JR Bethany Christian 7:41.0 23:52.4 142 10:07:42.1
199 Shearer, Chandler SR Garrett 7:45.2 24:05.6    
200 Yoder, Reegan FR Central Noble 7:49.7 24:19.3   10:08:02.8
201 Bowe, Gavin SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:50.4 24:21.7   10:08:09.2
202 Farnham, Garrett SO Hamilton Jr. High School 7:50.9 24:23.3 143  
203 Krider, Ethan SO Churubusco 7:55.2 24:36.6   10:08:01.1
204 Schrock, Holt FR Prairie Heights 7:58.4 24:46.6 144  
205 Clingan, Reece JR Garrett 8:03.6 25:02.5   10:08:33.3
206 Cook, Max FR Prairie Heights 8:04.7 25:06.2 145  
207 Osborn, Caden FR Lakewood Park Christian 8:08.8 25:18.7   10:08:36.3
208 Rupel, Austin FR Bluffton 8:17.7 25:46.4   10:08:56.1
209 Sorn, Janu FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:29.6 26:23.4   10:08:01.1
210 Newman, Caiden SO Bremen 8:32.4 26:32.0   10:08:50.3
211 Wise, Sam FR Whitko 8:34.8 26:39.6 146  
212 Prosser, Cayden FR Hamilton Jr. High School 8:44.4 27:09.5 147  
213 Molargik, Andrew FR Garrett 9:04.6 28:12.3   10:08:47.2
214 Miller, Dawson-Gage SO Hamilton Jr. High School 9:06.0 28:16.7 148  
215 Joseph, Ethan SR Whitko 9:25.9 29:18.5 149  
216 Geise, Bear FR Churubusco 9:37.6 29:54.9    
  Stump, Dustin JR Bremen DNF   10:09:32.7
Boy's JV "AAA" Division Team Scores
Boy's JV "AAA" Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Strietelmeier, Jacob FR Columbus North 5:40.7 17:38.6   5:24.7
2 Cornwell, Zach SR Bloomington South 5:41.4 17:40.6    
3 Hobbeheydar, Sam FR Columbus North 5:43.6 17:47.5   5:24.8
4 Guthrie, Clayton FR Columbus North 5:44.1 17:49.2   5:25.7
5 Moore, Billy SR Bloomington South 5:46.3 17:56.0   5:28.2
6 Hottell, Kellen FR Columbus North 5:46.5 17:56.7   5:29.0
7 Merritt, John FR Columbus North 5:48.8 18:03.9   5:29.9
8 Hovis, Dominic SO Columbus North 5:49.8 18:06.9   5:32.3
9 Valentino, Dante SO Bloomington South 5:50.2 18:08.0   5:26.1
10 Davis, Jackson JR Columbus North 5:50.4 18:08.7    
11 Howell, Carter FR Columbus North 5:51.2 18:11.2   5:36.1
12 Arnold, Matt SR Bloomington South 5:55.1 18:23.3    
13 Gillam, Brendan SO Bloomington South 5:58.7 18:34.6    
14 Russell, Will FR Columbus North 6:00.6 18:40.5    
15 Thurston, Callum SR Bloomington South 6:01.8 18:44.0    
16 McMann, Bryce JR Northridge 6:01.9 18:44.4   5:33.1
17 Eichstadt, Jon SR Northridge 6:01.9 18:44.5   5:34.0
18 Spicher, Jon FR Northridge 6:03.3 18:48.7    
19 Ratkos, Sam FR Homestead 6:04.0 18:51.0   5:43.4
20 Kieffer, Jacob FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.2 18:51.7   5:51.4
21 Englehart, Justin JR Homestead 6:05.9 18:56.8   5:42.2
22 Esqueda, Jose SR Goshen 6:06.3 18:58.0   5:35.1
23 Johnson, Ben SO Homestead 6:07.8 19:02.9    
24 Sheets, John JR Homestead 6:08.3 19:04.2   5:52.3
25 Simmons, Wyatt SR Northridge 6:08.6 19:05.2    
26 Todor, Jackson SO Homestead 6:10.0 19:09.6   5:43.9
27 Welch, Grayson FR Homestead 6:12.1 19:16.1   5:39.3
28 Littrell, Wil SO Columbus North 6:12.2 19:16.5   5:51.4
29 Martin, Chris FR Homestead 6:12.7 19:18.0    
30 Laneman, Nathan FR Penn 6:13.0 19:18.8    
31 Mutlek, Ali SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:13.7 19:21.0   5:50.8
32 Hunter, Isaac SR Homestead 6:14.1 19:22.5    
33 Yoder, Bryce FR Homestead 6:14.5 19:23.7    
34 Heckman, Carson FR Homestead 6:14.8 19:24.6   5:41.9
35 Ueber, Keaton FR Homestead 6:14.8 19:24.6    
36 Hoff, Spencer SR Homestead 6:15.9 19:27.9   5:50.5
37 Jackson, Dylan FR Homestead 6:17.9 19:34.1    
38 Kennedy, Chad FR Concord 6:18.3 19:35.4    
39 Moore, Kayden FR Westview 6:18.5 19:35.9    
40 Mammolenti, Brayden FR Penn 6:19.0 19:37.5    
41 Hertzler, Simon SR Goshen 6:19.3 19:38.5   5:42.8
42 Richards, Austin SR Homestead 6:20.1 19:41.1   5:41.6
43 Smith, Charlie FR Columbus North 6:20.3 19:41.7   5:59.0
44 Tranter, Carson SR Homestead 6:20.4 19:41.8   6:04.6
45 Eichstadt, Andrew JR Northridge 6:21.4 19:45.1   5:40.9
46 Cook, Bryce JR Concord 6:21.6 19:45.6    
47 Chapple, Matt JR Penn 6:22.1 19:47.1   6:08.1
48 Abelseth, Austin FR Northridge 6:22.5 19:48.6   5:47.3
49 Smith, Michael SO Goshen 6:23.0 19:50.1    
50 Watson, Jonathan FR Concord 6:23.1 19:50.4    
51 Spencer, Nathan SR Mishawaka 6:23.9 19:52.8   6:15.0
52 Starkey, Brendan JR Homestead 6:24.6 19:55.1    
53 Ballard, Zack JR Mishawaka 6:25.0 19:56.2    
54 Kleinhelter, Carson JR Columbus North 6:25.6 19:58.0    
55 Falloon, Max SO Homestead 6:26.4 20:00.5   5:41.9
56 Sickafoose, Evan JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:26.5 20:00.8   6:10.5
57 Richards, Ben FR Columbus North 6:26.6 20:01.1   6:08.4
58 Terranova, Nick JR Northridge 6:27.7 20:04.5    
59 Godzisz, Matthew FR Concord 6:27.9 20:05.1   6:04.4
60 Francis, Colin JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:28.0 20:05.5   6:00.2
61 Marling, Bryce FR Penn 6:28.4 20:06.8    
62 Schoetzow, Brayden FR Penn 6:28.5 20:07.0    
63 Merrifield, Jackson FR Homestead 6:29.1 20:09.1    
64 Gleim, Brendon SO Northridge 6:29.2 20:09.2    
65 Wood, Caleb SO Homestead 6:29.4 20:09.9   6:08.8
66 McGrath, Jake SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:30.4 20:12.9   6:13.9
67 Marrufo, Joel FR Concord 6:30.9 20:14.5   6:02.5
68 Nettrouer, Austin JR Goshen 6:31.2 20:15.6    
69 Malone, Brendan FR Homestead 6:31.6 20:16.9   5:37.5
70 Rogers, Jon FR Mishawaka 6:32.6 20:20.0   6:20.7
71 McEachern, Riley JR Concord 6:32.8 20:20.6   6:10.6
72 Johnson, Charles SR Penn 6:33.1 20:21.3    
73 Baumert, Jackson FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:33.8 20:23.6    
74 Shoemaker, Brandon JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:34.0 20:24.2    
75 Houser, Aidan SO Homestead 6:34.4 20:25.6    
76 Harkenrider, Logan SO Goshen 6:34.9 20:26.9    
77 Smaka, Zach SR Northridge 6:36.4 20:31.7    
78 Hetler, Griffin SR Goshen 6:36.8 20:32.8   6:08.4
79 Keller, Caden FR Penn 6:36.8 20:32.9   5:58.6
80 Liechty, Conrad SR Goshen 6:37.0 20:33.6    
81 Chapman, Dartanion JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:37.3 20:34.4    
82 Flanagan, Brady SR Penn 6:38.0 20:36.5   6:07.3
83 Conarty, David JR Homestead 6:38.1 20:37.0    
84 Thomas, Hayden JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:38.2 20:37.3   5:59.0
85 Adams, Merrick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:38.3 20:37.6   6:13.3
86 Welling, Daniel SR Goshen 6:38.9 20:39.3    
87 Schreiber, Raleigh SO Homestead 6:39.8 20:42.2   6:21.1
88 Sanchez, Jose SR Goshen 6:40.1 20:43.3    
89 Sixtos, Bryan FR Goshen 6:40.8 20:45.2   6:14.7
90 Lasley, Harrison FR Homestead 6:41.2 20:46.6    
91 Yeater, Erik JR Concord 6:41.4 20:47.3   5:57.3
92 Cedeno, Jose JR Goshen 6:42.1 20:49.3   6:08.3
93 Baumann, Kento SO Goshen 6:42.6 20:50.9   6:30.5
94 Sixtos, Edwin SR Goshen 6:43.0 20:52.1    
95 Deleon, Eli SR Concord 6:43.7 20:54.5    
96 Carmichael, Chris FR Northridge 6:44.6 20:57.0   6:19.0
97 Roberts, Evan SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:44.6 20:57.2    
98 Cortes, Juan SR Concord 6:46.1 21:01.9   6:27.7
99 Schlutz, Nathan JR Homestead 6:46.3 21:02.3    
100 Norrod, Matthew FR Homestead 6:46.5 21:03.2   6:07.8
101 Hershberger, Chad FR Westview 6:46.7 21:03.8    
102 Jozwiak, Dakota FR Mishawaka 6:46.9 21:04.2    
103 Smith, Kelton SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:47.6 21:06.4    
104 Marra, Frankie SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:48.1 21:08.0   6:21.8
105 Htoo, Lay Ler FR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:48.1 21:08.1    
106 Gunsett, Patrick JR Bellmont 6:48.2 21:08.4    
107 Futa, Evan JR Penn 6:48.5 21:09.3   6:10.7
108 Trump, Brock SR Penn 6:48.5 21:09.3    
109 Hernandez, Angel SO Goshen 6:49.1 21:11.1   6:22.3
110 Smith, Dustin SR Penn 6:49.3 21:11.7   6:28.5
111 Bovernuis, Owen FR Penn 6:49.4 21:12.1   6:27.7
112 Riley, Elijah FR Columbus North 6:49.4 21:12.2   6:40.6
113 Metz, Ethan JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:50.3 21:14.8    
114 Stammen-Walters, Conner JR Homestead 6:51.3 21:18.0    
115 Voor, Matthew FR Penn 6:51.5 21:18.5   6:26.9
116 Zhang, Carson FR Columbus North 6:51.6 21:19.0   6:20.1
117 Jones, Dan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:52.3 21:21.2   6:16.2
118 Lewis, Quinton SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:52.5 21:21.7   6:44.6
119 Nuttle, Brenden SO Homestead 6:53.3 21:24.3   6:25.1
120 Frantz, Ben SR Bellmont 6:55.2 21:30.0   6:26.8
121 Lirette, Trevor SR Columbus North 6:55.3 21:30.5    
122 Crawford, Kaleb JR Homestead 6:55.5 21:31.1    
123 Troncoso, Christian SR Concord 6:55.6 21:31.4    
124 Embree, Carson FR Columbus North 6:55.8 21:31.9    
125 Meihls, John SO Columbus North 6:58.4 21:40.0   6:27.7
126 Pletcher, Christian SR Mishawaka 6:59.5 21:43.4   6:33.6
127 Conarty, Andrew SR Homestead 6:59.9 21:44.7   6:40.7
128 Tretter, Stacy JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:59.9 21:44.7    
129 Niccum, Isaac SO Westview 7:01.1 21:48.4   6:38.1
130 Obringer, Elijah FR Bellmont 7:01.4 21:49.3   6:45.9
131 Faltynski, Kyle SO Penn 7:01.4 21:49.4   6:29.1
132 Sluys, Dylan SO Columbus North 7:01.7 21:50.4    
133 Venkataraman, Pranav SR Columbus North 7:03.7 21:56.4    
134 Pratt, Nate FR Penn 7:04.0 21:57.3   6:18.5
135 Hunt, Eli SO Bellmont 7:05.5 22:02.1   6:45.7
136 Cockey, Davin FR Mishawaka 7:06.6 22:05.5   6:36.8
137 Bridgwater, Will FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:08.1 22:10.1    
138 Cochran, Kaden FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:08.9 22:12.6   6:18.8
139 Mattocks, Sawyer FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:09.6 22:14.8   6:46.0
140 Eichstadt, Sam FR Northridge 7:10.3 22:17.0    
141 Wright, Alex SO Homestead 7:11.8 22:21.7    
142 Warner, Noah FR Homestead 7:13.7 22:27.6    
143 Szajko, Justin SO Mishawaka 7:13.8 22:27.9   6:50.5
144 Mast, Blake SR Homestead 7:14.5 22:30.0    
145 Sandoval, Jeremy FR Concord 7:15.2 22:32.3    
146 Sanchez, Jose SO Goshen 7:15.6 22:33.4    
147 Sotelo, Jeshua FR Concord 7:16.4 22:35.9   6:43.3
148 Bautista, Alan SO Goshen 7:16.9 22:37.4    
149 Lugar, Devon JR Bellmont 7:17.1 22:38.0   6:46.4
150 Reed, Greysen FR Bellmont 7:17.2 22:38.5    
151 Weston, Alex FR Penn 7:19.3 22:45.1    
152 Halicki, Will FR Penn 7:21.9 22:53.1   6:47.6
153 Trump, Alex FR Penn 7:23.8 22:59.1   6:46.0
154 Minton, Andrew FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:25.5 23:04.4    
155 Salvador, Jessi FR Concord 7:26.4 23:07.1    
156 Garlinger, Conner SO Bellmont 7:26.5 23:07.3   7:21.1
157 Bontrager-Waite, Lukas SR Goshen 7:27.5 23:10.6   7:08.4
158 McFarland, Owen FR Penn 7:34.7 23:32.9    
159 Clock, Maclain FR Columbus North 7:36.8 23:39.4   7:10.1
160 Sloffer, Alexander SO Homestead 7:37.2 23:40.7   7:03.0
161 Chandler, Luke FR Columbus North 7:41.0 23:52.3   7:23.3
162 Lifferth, Alex FR Columbus North 7:42.4 23:56.8   7:24.6
163 Weldy, Nick FR Concord 7:44.0 24:01.8    
164 Bodecker, Brad SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:48.2 24:14.8   7:07.3
165 Schuler, Matthew JR Homestead 7:50.2 24:20.9   5:47.4
166 Delagrange, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:50.2 24:21.0    
167 Durrell, Chris JR Penn 7:50.4 24:21.6   7:12.3
168 Molina, Nick FR Goshen 7:57.1 24:42.3    
169 Hunt, Bodi SR Northridge 7:57.6 24:44.0   6:30.1
170 Knox, Will FR Northridge 7:58.9 24:47.9   7:15.3
171 Carmody, Jacob FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:59.9 24:51.0   6:38.1
172 Bultemeier, Chase FR Bellmont 8:13.7 25:34.1   7:07.6
173 Clark, Josh SR Homestead 8:14.1 25:35.4    
174 Siqueria, Rafael JR Mishawaka 8:14.8 25:37.4   7:05.0
175 Knecht, Daniel SO Homestead 8:19.7 25:52.6    
176 Overfield, Zayne FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:41.9 27:01.7   7:25.5
177 Ferguson, Anthony SR Mishawaka 9:03.0 28:07.1    
178 Searer, Jake JR Concord 9:03.4 28:08.6    
179 Schwab, Daniel FR Homestead 9:18.3 28:54.9   9:14.3
  Aleman, Adan FR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF   6:23.5
  Friesner, Matt SO Northridge DNF   6:56.6
Girl's "AAA" Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:13 19:14 33 2 4 8 9 10 31 32
2 1:39:40 19:56 73 7 12 13 18 23 27 40
3 1:39:39 19:55 80 5 6 14 22 33 34 37
4 1:39:38 19:55 92 1 20 21 24 26 38 39
5 1:42:58 20:35 126 11 16 25 29 45 53 55
6 1:48:05 21:37 195 15 36 42 46 56 68 72
7 1:49:12 21:50 214 19 35 49 52 59 64 65
8 1:50:09 22:01 222 3 48 54 57 60 77 83
9 1:51:14 22:14 238 28 43 44 47 76 78 80
10 1:52:52 22:34 253 17 51 58 61 66 79 81
11 1:53:47 22:45 270 30 41 63 67 69 71 73
12 1:58:52 23:46 331 50 62 70 74 75 82  
Girl's "AAA" Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:45.0 17:52.0 1  
2 Duffus, Zoe JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.6 18:43.4 2  
3 Dyer, Morgan SR Elkhart Memorial 6:04.7 18:53.1 3 5:44.9
4 Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill 6:07.1 19:00.5   5:51.9
5 Minton, Ashlyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:08.4 19:04.8 4 5:46.2
6 Dvorak, Julia SR Homestead 6:09.2 19:07.1 5  
7 Faber, Amelia SO Homestead 6:10.3 19:10.7 6 5:48.6
8 Myers, Lily FR Bloomington South 6:14.5 19:23.5 7  
9 Hansen, Brooke SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:14.5 19:23.6 8 5:59.8
10 Clements, Mallory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:16.1 19:28.5 9  
11 Fruchey, Rayna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.6 19:33.4 10 5:40.8
12 Hile, Haylee FR Northridge 6:19.8 19:40.1 11 5:51.5
13 Callahan, Emma FR Bloomington South 6:19.9 19:40.5 12 5:49.5
14 Beathea, Abby SO Bloomington South 6:21.9 19:46.7 13  
15 Sedlaczek, Angelina SR Homestead 6:26.3 20:00.2 14  
16 Yordy, Sophia SO Goshen 6:28.3 20:06.4 15  
17 Clark, Caitlin SR Northridge 6:30.0 20:11.7 16 6:06.8
18 Walda, Lauren SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:31.7 20:17.1 17  
19 Tann, Katrina SR Bloomington South 6:32.0 20:18.1 18 6:06.4
20 Beshara, Sarah SO Mishawaka 6:32.1 20:18.4 19 6:06.1
21 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:32.3 20:18.9 20 6:11.3
22 Woods, Katie SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:32.5 20:19.5 21 6:00.2
23 Albers, Reagan FR Homestead 6:35.9 20:30.1 22 6:07.0
24 Brummett, Paige JR Bloomington South 6:36.4 20:31.6 23  
25 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:36.9 20:33.2 24  
26 Bache, Allison SR Northridge 6:37.0 20:33.5 25  
27 Delaney, Aileen JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:37.4 20:34.9 26  
28 Rauh, Isabelle JR Bloomington South 6:37.6 20:35.3 27 6:06.7
29 Whitney, Hanna JR Huntington North 6:37.6 20:35.5 28 6:08.5
30 Ritchie, Clare SO Northridge 6:37.7 20:35.8 29 6:20.2
31 Cooper, Summer SR Concord 6:37.9 20:36.2 30  
32 Ruch, Madalyn SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:39.5 20:41.3 31 6:07.3
33 Christman, Shelby JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:39.9 20:42.6 32 6:08.7
34 Peckinpaugh, Elise FR Homestead 6:42.8 20:51.5 33 6:19.4
35 Warner, Heidi JR Homestead 6:42.9 20:52.0 34  
36 Williams, Rachel JR Mishawaka 6:43.3 20:53.0 35  
37 Esqueda, Nataly SO Goshen 6:48.1 21:07.9 36 6:17.8
38 Weidler, Claire JR Homestead 6:48.1 21:07.9 37 6:22.4
39 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.2 21:14.7 38  
40 Grashoff, Ella SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:51.1 21:17.3 39 6:18.9
41 Kiess, Skylar SR Homestead 6:54.0 21:26.4   6:17.7
42 Lobring, Josie JR Bloomington South 6:54.5 21:28.0 40 6:23.5
43 Andersen, Kyra SR Homestead 6:56.5 21:34.1    
44 Kao, Reni JR Bloomington South 6:56.5 21:34.2   6:28.1
45 Claudio, Stephany JR Concord 6:57.2 21:36.3 41 6:24.8
46 Kiess, Gabrielle FR Homestead 6:59.9 21:44.6   6:26.7
47 Gardner, Audrey FR Homestead 7:02.4 21:52.5   6:30.0
48 Stanton, Shayla JR Bloomington South 7:02.7 21:53.4   6:27.9
49 Vogan, Natalee JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:03.1 21:54.7    
50 Cavacini, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:03.2 21:55.1   6:31.2
51 Koshmider, Sophia JR Goshen 7:03.5 21:55.8 42  
52 Wiley, Addy SO Huntington North 7:03.8 21:56.8 43 6:08.6
53 McDonald, Meg SR Huntington North 7:03.8 21:56.8 44  
54 Metzger, Ann SR Northridge 7:04.0 21:57.4 45  
55 Steele, Nora JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:04.6 21:59.4    
56 Zinkan, Katherine JR Bloomington South 7:04.9 22:00.2   6:28.6
57 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:05.3 22:01.6   6:36.2
58 Hout, Paige FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:06.0 22:03.6   6:37.4
59 Arroyo, Celeste SR Goshen 7:06.7 22:05.7 46 6:41.6
60 Giles, Marisa FR Bloomington South 7:07.1 22:07.2   6:36.2
61 Guerre, Anna SO Huntington North 7:07.7 22:08.8 47 6:32.7
62 Leimkuhler, Ava SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:08.6 22:11.8   6:37.0
63 Evans, Abby Kate SO Bloomington South 7:09.4 22:14.3    
64 Hunter, Kiera SO Homestead 7:09.5 22:14.4   6:27.6
65 Eash, Morgan SR Elkhart Memorial 7:10.7 22:18.3 48 6:26.6
66 Graham, Abby SR Mishawaka 7:11.6 22:21.2 49  
67 Turner, Paris SO Muncie Central 7:12.3 22:23.3 50 6:41.4
68 Hensler, Madeline SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:12.8 22:24.9 51  
69 Rodenbeck, Tori FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:13.0 22:25.3    
70 Aselage, Paige SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:13.4 22:26.6   6:17.5
71 Shambaugh, Bailee JR Mishawaka 7:13.5 22:26.9 52 6:48.7
72 Long, Emma FR Northridge 7:13.7 22:27.6 53 7:00.2
73 Scott, Gabby JR Elkhart Memorial 7:17.8 22:40.4 54 6:30.5
74 LeBaron, Keeton JR Northridge 7:18.5 22:42.5 55  
75 Seyer, Emma SR Bloomington South 7:19.1 22:44.5   6:39.1
76 Baylis, Tame FR Northridge 7:19.9 22:46.8    
77 Bestul, Kassidy JR Goshen 7:20.9 22:49.8 56  
78 Schaefer, Payton SO Homestead 7:21.4 22:51.4   6:37.4
79 Miles, Jackie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:21.5 22:51.7   6:39.6
80 Hilaski, Isabella FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:22.1 22:53.8    
81 Rondot, Annie Rose JR Homestead 7:22.8 22:56.0   6:53.8
82 Terrell, Rachel SO Elkhart Memorial 7:24.0 22:59.6 57  
83 Williams, Merari FR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:25.7 23:05.0 58 6:47.9
84 Johnson, Marie FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:26.9 23:08.7   6:51.2
85 Scott, Natalie JR Mishawaka 7:28.2 23:12.7 59 6:57.5
86 Shepard, Adrianna SR Elkhart Memorial 7:29.9 23:17.8 60 7:14.4
87 Niblack, Katey SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:30.9 23:21.0 61  
88 Barb, Aubrey FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:31.3 23:22.2    
89 Clemmer, Bella SR Bloomington South 7:32.0 23:24.4    
90 O'Donohue, Jenna SR Muncie Central 7:32.6 23:26.3 62 6:41.1
91 Sunderlin, Gwyn SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:33.3 23:28.6   7:15.0
92 Yoder, Jill FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:33.6 23:29.4    
93 Wheeler, Ruth FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.9 23:33.6    
94 Sierra, Leslee JR Concord 7:36.8 23:39.5 63 7:03.2
95 DeVries, Ana FR Mishawaka 7:37.8 23:42.6 64  
96 Long, Camryn FR Mishawaka 7:38.2 23:43.8 65 6:57.5
97 Quinn, Maddie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:38.3 23:43.9    
98 Lapp, Emma SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:38.5 23:44.7 66  
99 Szczepanski, Emily SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.4 23:47.4   6:41.2
100 Deshaies, Allison JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.5 23:47.6    
101 Siela, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:40.1 23:49.7   6:50.1
102 McLaughlin, Emily SR Homestead 7:40.8 23:51.7   6:59.7
103 Tilbury, Katelyn FR Homestead 7:40.9 23:52.0   7:31.1
104 Clark, Lauren SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:41.9 23:55.1    
105 Nisen, Lydia FR Concord 7:42.1 23:55.8 67 7:22.1
106 Chupp, Morgan SR Goshen 7:42.7 23:57.6 68 7:07.8
107 Howard, Alona FR Concord 7:43.4 23:59.9 69  
108 Lopez, Delaney SO Northridge 7:43.4 24:00.0   7:11.6
109 Strange, Delaney FR Muncie Central 7:43.5 24:00.1 70 7:17.5
110 Meranda, Elyse SR Concord 7:44.2 24:02.4 71  
111 Rangel, Flor JR Goshen 7:45.7 24:07.0 72  
112 Clark, Catelyn JR Homestead 7:46.5 24:09.6    
113 Simon, Sydney SR Concord 7:48.1 24:14.5 73 6:57.5
114 Gloyd, Tori FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:50.2 24:20.9    
115 Hoefer, Ella SO Northridge 7:51.7 24:25.8   7:26.2
116 Coggeshall, Maya FR Muncie Central 7:52.3 24:27.6 74 7:21.6
117 King, Kaitlyn SO Mishawaka 7:53.6 24:31.5   7:24.7
118 Brown, Courtney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:54.3 24:33.7    
119 McIntosh, Sayla JR Muncie Central 7:54.6 24:34.7 75  
120 Freeman, Josie FR Homestead 7:55.0 24:36.0    
121 Richison, Naomi JR Huntington North 7:55.1 24:36.1 76 7:14.2
122 Denice, Anna SO Homestead 7:55.5 24:37.4    
123 Landwehr, Cobi JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:55.8 24:38.4   7:18.7
124 Nagy, Laila SR Elkhart Memorial 7:55.9 24:38.6 77 7:28.4
125 Walton Clark, Julieta SR Goshen 7:57.1 24:42.3   7:19.7
126 Weishaupt, Rylee SO Goshen 7:57.2 24:42.8   7:54.4
127 Andrews, Sona SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:57.4 24:43.5   7:47.1
128 Flores, Sarai SR Goshen 7:57.9 24:45.0   7:23.3
129 Hargan, Katherine JR Homestead 7:58.1 24:45.6    
130 Meyer, Kiera JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:58.1 24:45.7   7:03.1
131 Cronk, Paige FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:59.3 24:49.3   7:18.9
132 Hockema, Kensi SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:59.9 24:51.1   7:25.0
133 Ratkos, Illyanna JR Homestead 8:00.4 24:52.8    
134 Garcia, Monse JR Northridge 8:01.2 24:55.1   7:23.1
135 Woenker, Alyxandra JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:01.2 24:55.3   7:15.8
136 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 8:01.4 24:55.8   7:21.7
137 Huhn, Elise JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:02.2 24:58.2    
138 Zook, Lesley JR Huntington North 8:03.2 25:01.3 78 7:09.0
139 Schrock, Mara FR Goshen 8:03.3 25:01.7   7:44.5
140 Castillo, Yessenia SR Goshen 8:04.9 25:06.6   7:30.7
141 Smaka, Karsyn FR Northridge 8:05.0 25:06.9   7:15.8
142 Hans, Maya SO Homestead 8:06.1 25:10.3    
143 Melendez, Haylie SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:06.7 25:12.4    
144 Odhiambo, Joyce FR Concord 8:07.0 25:13.3   7:49.8
145 Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:07.5 25:14.9 79 7:22.2
146 De Moya, Solome SO Goshen 8:07.7 25:15.3    
147 Zehr, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:09.3 25:20.5   7:34.2
148 Moore, Aurelia FR Homestead 8:13.4 25:33.2    
149 Palomino, Hazany JR Goshen 8:13.7 25:33.9   7:31.9
150 Gerig, Madeline SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:14.3 25:35.8   7:38.9
151 Coles, Kendyl SR Huntington North 8:14.5 25:36.6 80 7:22.3
152 Hill, Samoni SO Ft. Wayne South Side 8:16.9 25:43.9 81 7:31.8
153 Rowe, Marrisa FR Mishawaka 8:17.3 25:45.3   7:32.6
154 Tilbury, Anna SR Homestead 8:17.7 25:46.4   7:30.6
155 Zerbel, Grace SO Mishawaka 8:21.6 25:58.5    
156 Bright, McKenzie SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:22.7 26:02.0   7:37.5
157 Alley, Kayla JR Concord 8:25.4 26:10.5   7:21.0
158 Kauffman, Maddy SR Northridge 8:26.0 26:12.4    
159 Camacho, Jubilee JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:29.3 26:22.5   7:22.9
160 McIntyre, Josie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:29.7 26:23.9   7:36.3
161 Potter, Alexia JR Goshen 8:30.0 26:24.7   7:53.9
162 Ramirez, Fanny FR Mishawaka 8:31.4 26:29.0    
163 Collins, Chloe SO Goshen 8:31.6 26:29.7   7:51.0
164 Moore, Aneka SR Homestead 8:32.6 26:32.9    
165 Salvador, Destiny JR Concord 8:34.2 26:37.6   7:49.0
166 Aylward, Elisabeth FR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:34.3 26:37.9   7:36.4
167 Kaufman, Elizabeth SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:35.2 26:40.8    
168 Marrufo, Athziry SR Concord 8:37.0 26:46.3    
169 Sordelet, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:38.7 26:51.6   7:38.1
170 Smith, Sydney JR Muncie Central 8:41.8 27:01.2 82 7:49.9
171 Ritchie, Grace SR Northridge 8:43.6 27:06.8    
172 Demeter, Riley JR Northridge 8:43.6 27:06.9   8:02.5
173 Perez, Sirene SR Elkhart Memorial 8:47.4 27:18.6 83  
174 Court, Kennedy SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:48.4 27:22.0   8:00.8
175 Kiner-Sprow, Carrolyn JR Elkhart Memorial 8:51.5 27:31.4   7:57.3
176 Moussa, Marissa FR Concord 8:57.3 27:49.4    
177 Smith, Jocelyn JR Concord 8:58.5 27:53.3    
178 Meyer, Rylie FR Concord 8:59.4 27:56.0    
179 Cannon, Alexa FR Mishawaka 9:00.4 27:59.1   8:00.9
180 Horton, Etta FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:01.0 28:01.0    
181 Stewart, Taya SR Goshen 9:05.0 28:13.3   8:21.6
182 Winters, Delaney JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:05.0 28:13.3    
183 Gregg, Kailey SO Elkhart Memorial 9:10.5 28:30.6    
184 Scardina, Katie JR Homestead 9:12.6 28:37.0   8:20.5
185 Hildebrand, Anna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:14.7 28:43.5   8:31.7
186 McGhee, Savanna JR Ft. Wayne South Side 9:39.1 29:59.3    
  Rashevich, Kate JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF   8:51.0
  Lopez, Naomi SR Concord DNF   9:00.0
  Elliott, Lauren SO Elkhart Memorial DNF   7:59.6
Girl's "A" Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:13 21:26 69 3 9 16 20 21 46 53
2 1:47:12 21:26 92 2 4 14 22 50 58 74
3 1:53:33 22:42 168 13 29 31 43 52    
4 1:55:23 23:04 210 24 34 37 55 60 129  
5 1:55:52 23:10 211 19 27 44 51 70 83 84
6 1:58:00 23:36 256 7 11 59 67 112 119  
7 Bethany Christian 1:59:23 23:52 267 17 26 41 73 110    
8 1:58:52 23:46 275 15 18 64 71 107 127 128
9 1:59:10 23:50 276 12 30 40 90 104 118  
10 1:58:55 23:47 277 5 32 75 76 89 92 94
11 1:57:41 23:32 277 1 36 63 86 91 101 108
12 1:59:22 23:52 288 8 38 65 80 97    
13 1:59:53 23:58 292 28 45 56 61 102 109 111
14 2:00:24 24:04 298 33 49 66 72 78 99 121
15 2:01:36 24:19 319 6 23 77 96 117    
16 2:03:05 24:37 338 47 48 68 87 88 93  
17 2:04:24 24:52 348 25 35 57 115 116    
18 2:04:06 24:49 362 10 54 82 103 113 125 126
19 2:05:59 25:11 403 42 79 81 95 106 120 122
20 2:09:40 25:56 459 62 85 98 100 114    
21 2:13:12 26:38 460 39 69 105 123 124    
Girl's "A" Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile
1 Gentz, Abbey JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:13.2 19:19.6 1 10:41:46.3
2 Busch, Sarah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:15.4 19:26.3 2  
3 Robey, Kinzie JR Oak Hill 6:34.9 20:27.0 3 10:42:22.0
4 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:37.9 20:36.4 4  
5 Van De Weg, Marissa SO Adams Central 6:39.3 20:40.8 5  
6 Hogue, Chloe FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:39.7 20:41.9 6  
7 Armstrong, Nataley SO Garrett 6:42.2 20:49.7 7 10:42:13.3
8 Schmucker, Grace SR Fremont 6:45.3 20:59.3 8  
9 Geller, Grace SO Oak Hill 6:46.2 21:02.1 9 10:42:28.4
10 Wulff, Lexi SR Wapahani 6:49.3 21:11.8 10 10:42:13.2
11 Placencia, Valencia JR Garrett 6:51.9 21:19.8 11 10:42:39.6
12 Beckham, Gabby SR Monroe Central 6:52.6 21:21.9 12  
13 Fry, Deann JR Westview 6:53.8 21:25.6 13  
14 Hawkins, Hannah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:55.3 21:30.4 14  
15 Lawmaster, Courtney JR Bremen 6:57.2 21:36.4 15  
16 Jackson, Selah JR Oak Hill 6:59.7 21:44.0 16 10:42:27.7
17 Ross-Richer, Teresa JR Bethany Christian 6:59.8 21:44.4 17 10:42:45.0
18 Hall, Rachel SR Bremen 7:01.4 21:49.5 18 10:42:34.5
19 Cole, Caitlin SO Frankton 7:03.5 21:55.8 19 10:42:31.1
20 Ramrakhiani, Anya FR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:03.9 21:57.1   10:42:38.5
21 Dodson, Ireland SR Oak Hill 7:04.7 21:59.5 20  
22 Hornocker, Kate JR Oak Hill 7:05.0 22:00.6 21 10:42:43.5
23 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:05.2 22:01.3 22 10:42:53.9
24 Kilgus, Meron FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:05.5 22:02.1 23 10:42:35.7
25 Gruet, Emma SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:05.8 22:03.0   10:42:44.8
26 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 7:07.0 22:06.7 24 10:42:35.6
27 Graft, Katie SO Churubusco 7:09.3 22:13.8 25  
28 Lind, Clara SR Bethany Christian 7:09.6 22:14.8 26 10:42:41.2
29 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 7:09.7 22:15.1 27  
30 Sprankles, Leslie SO Bluffton 7:10.2 22:16.6 28 10:42:43.6
31 Neff, Hannah JR Westview 7:12.9 22:25.0 29  
32 Cates, Marissa FR Northeastern 7:14.0 22:28.4    
33 Puckett, Karly FR Monroe Central 7:15.2 22:32.3 30 10:42:47.8
34 Russell, Adaline SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:16.0 22:34.7    
35 Bender, Raegan JR Westview 7:16.1 22:34.9 31  
36 Reynolds, Olivia JR Adams Central 7:16.4 22:36.0 32  
37 Biggins, Lilly SR Heritage 7:17.0 22:37.7 33  
38 Rinehold, Michaela FR Central Noble 7:17.1 22:38.1 34 10:42:37.8
39 Basinger, Allie JR Churubusco 7:20.5 22:48.8 35 10:42:41.7
40 Goheen, Addie FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:20.9 22:49.8 36  
41 Vice, Madison FR Central Noble 7:20.9 22:50.0 37  
42 Gochenour, Natalie FR Fremont 7:21.0 22:50.2 38 10:43:05.2
43 McMillan, Katelyn FR Southern Wells 7:21.1 22:50.6 39  
44 Hanson, Faith FR Monroe Central 7:26.7 23:08.1 40 10:42:50.6
45 Dutchersmith, Luisa SR Bethany Christian 7:28.0 23:12.1 41 10:43:03.5
46 Guzman, Monica SO Lakeland 7:28.8 23:14.5 42 10:42:59.3
47 Miller, Nicole JR Westview 7:31.7 23:23.6 43 10:43:17.1
48 Hartley, Abby JR Frankton 7:32.0 23:24.6 44 10:42:48.2
49 Kitt, Elayna JR Bluffton 7:32.1 23:24.8 45 10:42:59.0
50 Marsh, Lauren SR Oak Hill 7:35.4 23:34.9 46  
51 Bell, Roshelle SO Prairie Heights 7:35.4 23:35.1 47  
52 Steele, Allison SO Prairie Heights 7:36.1 23:37.2 48 10:42:50.6
53 Kohrman, Nicole JR Heritage 7:36.4 23:38.0 49 10:42:53.1
54 Holzinger, Lillian JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:36.4 23:38.1 50  
55 Kerrigan, Meadow SR Frankton 7:37.7 23:42.2 51  
56 Stoltzfus, Lindsay SR Westview 7:38.4 23:44.2 52 10:43:24.0
57 Sweet, Aleia FR Southwood 7:38.7 23:45.3    
58 Gamble, Claire SO Oak Hill 7:39.3 23:47.1 53  
59 Thrasher, Kendyl FR Wapahani 7:40.0 23:49.2 54 10:43:03.5
60 Wisner, Kailynn FR Oak Hill 7:40.6 23:51.1    
61 Stump, Viktorija SO Central Noble 7:40.7 23:51.6 55 10:43:11.2
62 Robles, Alysha JR Bluffton 7:41.3 23:53.5 56 10:43:14.4
63 McDivitt, Joy SO Oak Hill 7:41.6 23:54.2   10:43:04.6
64 Debolt, Cara SO Churubusco 7:41.7 23:54.5 57  
65 Carlin, Abby SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:42.0 23:55.6 58  
66 Haynes, Aida FR Garrett 7:42.1 23:55.7 59 10:43:04.8
67 Price, Angie SO Central Noble 7:42.3 23:56.6 60 10:42:51.0
68 Linderwell, Annika FR Bluffton 7:42.6 23:57.4 61 10:43:14.9
69 Jimenez, Valeria SR Tippecanoe Valley 7:42.9 23:58.3 62 10:43:18.6
70 Zent, Riley FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:45.7 24:07.1 63  
71 Wyle, Meg JR Bremen 7:46.8 24:10.4 64  
72 Gumbel, Makayla FR Fremont 7:49.4 24:18.4 65  
73 McKinnon, Rachel SR Heritage 7:50.3 24:21.4 66 10:43:05.4
74 Liechty, Samantha FR Garrett 7:51.7 24:25.6 67  
75 Cheek, Mallory SO Oak Hill 7:53.2 24:30.4    
76 Roberts, Samantha JR Prairie Heights 7:53.4 24:31.0 68 10:43:20.8
77 Kratzer, Breann JR Southern Wells 7:53.6 24:31.5 69 10:43:26.7
78 Craw, Laynie JR Eastbrook 7:54.2 24:33.3   10:43:16.6
79 Sheward, Emma FR Frankton 7:54.7 24:35.1 70  
80 Von Seggern, Isabella JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:55.1 24:36.1   10:43:29.1
81 Gramm, Jasmine SR Bremen 7:55.3 24:37.0 71 10:43:33.9
82 Whitacre, Anna Grace SR Heritage 7:57.5 24:43.8 72 10:43:04.1
83 Dyck, Sasha SR Bethany Christian 7:57.9 24:45.0 73  
84 Miguel, Alexis SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:01.3 24:55.5 74 10:43:39.4
85 Armes, Avree JR Adams Central 8:01.9 24:57.5 75  
86 Egly, Zoe SR Adams Central 8:02.1 24:58.1 76 10:43:41.2
87 Hicks, Tiana SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:02.6 24:59.4 77 10:43:20.6
88 Hermann, Maleah SO Heritage 8:04.0 25:04.0 78  
89 Allen, Paris JR Lakeland 8:04.1 25:04.1 79  
90 Berlew, Katie JR Fremont 8:04.9 25:06.7 80  
91 Fleeman, Keylee FR Lakeland 8:06.1 25:10.3 81 10:43:32.5
92 Hobson, Monica JR Southwood 8:06.2 25:10.6   10:43:39.1
93 Leatherman, Summer SO Wapahani 8:06.6 25:12.0 82  
94 Brown, Mariah JR Southwood 8:08.2 25:16.9   10:43:46.0
95 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 8:10.1 25:22.9 83  
96 Hammond, Bekah SO Eastbrook 8:11.0 25:25.7   10:43:39.9
97 Elwood, Heather SO Lakewood Park Christian 8:11.5 25:27.2    
98 Huff, Kiley JR Frankton 8:11.6 25:27.5 84 10:43:39.3
99 Lazarin, Romina JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:13.4 25:33.0   10:43:45.6
100 Myers, Ella FR Tippecanoe Valley 8:13.4 25:33.2 85 10:43:44.5
101 Miller, Morgan FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:14.9 25:37.7 86 10:43:50.2
102 James, Caylee FR Prairie Heights 8:15.6 25:39.9 87 10:43:54.3
103 Hall, Kyler SR Prairie Heights 8:16.4 25:42.5 88  
104 Oliver, Shelby SO Adams Central 8:16.7 25:43.2 89 10:43:45.6
105 Carroll, Nichole FR Monroe Central 8:17.1 25:44.5 90 10:43:33.9
106 Lake, Brenna FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:17.9 25:47.0 91 10:43:24.2
107 Schroeder, Jane SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:18.6 25:49.4   10:43:59.1
108 Faurote, Elise SO Adams Central 8:19.0 25:50.5 92 10:44:10.7
109 Springer, Alayna SO Prairie Heights 8:19.1 25:50.7 93  
110 Call, Makenna SR Adams Central 8:20.3 25:54.6 94 10:43:46.5
111 Manning, Rachel JR Eastbrook 8:22.4 26:01.1    
112 Rettig, Brooklynn SO Lakeland 8:22.7 26:01.9 95  
113 Hicks, Briana SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:23.9 26:05.6 96 10:43:45.1
114 Berger, Jill SO Northeastern 8:24.3 26:06.9   10:43:42.6
115 Cox, Keely SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:24.5 26:07.5    
116 Chilenski, Autumn SO Fremont 8:24.7 26:08.2 97 10:44:13.6
117 Holder, Talia FR Tippecanoe Valley 8:25.0 26:09.0 98 10:43:50.2
118 Sebring, Katelyn SR Heritage 8:25.2 26:09.7 99 10:43:20.1
119 Anderson, Lily FR Adams Central 8:26.2 26:12.9   10:43:48.1
120 Helbert, Kennedy FR Eastside 8:27.7 26:17.4    
121 Henderson , Maria SO Tippecanoe Valley 8:28.0 26:18.6 100 10:43:49.4
122 Moore, Morgan JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:28.5 26:20.1 101  
123 Bultemier, Katie SO Bluffton 8:28.8 26:20.8 102 10:43:57.5
124 Felton, Kloee SO Wapahani 8:28.9 26:21.4 103 10:43:45.5
125 Budreau, Sophie FR Monroe Central 8:29.6 26:23.4 104 10:43:59.2
126 Tucker, Juniper SR Southern Wells 8:31.0 26:27.8 105 10:43:58.8
127 Burton, Beatrice FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:31.2 26:28.4    
128 Munoz, Claudia SR Lakeland 8:31.4 26:29.0 106 10:43:58.8
129 Barr, Caylee JR Bremen 8:34.6 26:39.1 107 10:44:20.9
130 Dyer, Lydia JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:38.6 26:51.4 108  
131 Leppek, Amanda SR Whitko 8:39.2 26:53.4   10:43:52.2
132 Zettel, Paige SO Northeastern 8:40.6 26:57.6    
133 Henderson, Alexis JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:41.9 27:01.7    
134 Ehlers, Anya SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:43.8 27:07.6   10:43:53.8
135 Hiday, Emily JR Bluffton 8:44.0 27:08.3 109 10:44:11.9
136 Torres, Naomi SR Bethany Christian 8:50.1 27:27.1 110 10:43:47.2
137 Wenger, Aubrey SR Bluffton 8:50.6 27:28.8 111 10:44:31.6
138 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett 8:50.9 27:29.5 112 10:44:02.4
139 Sewell, Abby FR Wapahani 8:51.5 27:31.6 113 10:43:56.4
140 Koos, Ellie SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:53.0 27:36.3    
141 Craig, Ava JR Tippecanoe Valley 8:54.8 27:41.8 114 10:44:20.5
142 Schuman, Katelynn JR Churubusco 8:55.1 27:42.7 115 10:43:51.2
143 Refeld, Eva FR Churubusco 8:55.7 27:44.5 116  
144 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:56.2 27:46.0   10:44:37.0
145 Harris, Lydia SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:56.6 27:47.4 117  
146 Sampley, Saij SR Monroe Central 8:56.9 27:48.2 118  
147 Pulver, Aubrey SO Bluffton 8:57.1 27:48.8   10:44:14.6
148 Rayle, Chloe JR Garrett 8:57.4 27:49.9 119 10:44:28.8
149 Malaivanh, Kailia SR Lakeland 9:03.0 28:07.3 120 10:43:58.5
150 Deardorff, Brooklyn JR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:06.0 28:16.4   10:44:27.0
151 Acosta, Kierra FR Heritage 9:14.5 28:43.1 121 10:44:13.6
152 Sines, Jama JR Lakeland 9:18.3 28:54.9 122 10:44:38.1
153 Elwood, McKenna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:23.9 29:12.3   10:44:27.9
154 Brewster, Adela SO Southern Wells 9:32.5 29:38.9 123 10:44:37.7
155 Rogers, Hailey SO Southern Wells 9:34.2 29:44.1 124  
156 Mayes, Katie SO Wapahani 9:35.4 29:48.0 125  
157 King, Emma JR Wapahani 9:37.2 29:53.5 126 10:44:36.1
158 Sines, Chloe FR Lakeland 9:37.3 29:53.9    
159 Cruz Ramirez, Oihane JR Hamilton Jr. High School 9:38.5 29:57.5    
160 Simons, Sam FR Bremen 9:41.3 30:06.3 127 10:44:39.3
161 Slee, Hailey SR Heritage 9:45.7 30:19.9    
162 Jackson, Laura SO Whitko 9:46.4 30:22.1    
163 Miller, Keely JR Bremen 9:46.8 30:23.3 128 10:44:52.5
164 Bingham, Kylie JR Central Noble 9:49.4 30:31.4 129  
  Malcolm, Madilyn JR Garrett DNF   10:42:45.4