Brown University Northeast High School XC Invitational Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gagliardo, Michelle SR Southampton 6:39.1 20:40.1  
2 Staudenmeyer, Charlotte JR Amherst-Pelham 6:58.8 21:41.2 1
3 Tulay, Pearl SR Amherst-Pelham 7:00.8 21:47.4 2
4 Fitz, McKenzie JR Amherst-Pelham 7:01.0 21:48.2 3
5 Dole, Eliza SO Amherst-Pelham 7:01.6 21:50.1 4
6 Polak, Ava SO Amherst-Pelham 7:01.9 21:50.9 5
7 Lombardi, Marissa SR Goshen 7:02.2 21:51.9 6
8 Polak, Isabel SO Amherst-Pelham 7:03.1 21:54.5 7
9 Purcell, Evie SR Southampton 7:05.5 22:02.0  
10 Juran, Nicole SR Centereach 7:05.9 22:03.4  
11 Peden, Emily SO Goshen 7:08.4 22:11.1 8
12 Korzeniowski, Ava JR Wayland 7:08.6 22:11.9  
13 Dougan, Nathalie SR Amherst-Pelham 7:12.1 22:22.7 9
14 Folgelman, Ofir SO Goshen 7:15.5 22:33.3 10
15 Santiago, Angelique SR Goshen 7:20.9 22:49.9 11
16 Murphy, Jana JR Amherst-Pelham 7:22.6 22:55.4  
17 Lesiewicz, Jenna SR Shoreham-Wading River 7:23.3 22:57.6 12
18 Peterson, Annalise JR Amherst-Pelham 7:23.5 22:58.0  
19 Ellis, Casey SR Shoreham-Wading River 7:24.9 23:02.5 13
20 Undrus, Eleanora JR Shoreham-Wading River 7:28.4 23:13.3 14
21 Gonzalez-Roblee, Elena SR Amherst-Pelham 7:30.4 23:19.4  
22 Foley, Maddie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:30.5 23:19.7 15
23 Callie, Champoux JR Taconic 7:30.6 23:20.0 16
24 Clotfelter, Delia SO Amherst-Pelham 7:30.7 23:20.4  
25 Dean, Shannon SR Taconic 7:32.4 23:25.9 17
26 McKiernan, Maddy-Lynn FR Shoreham-Wading River 7:32.9 23:27.1 18
27 Popova, Anastasia SR Hackley School 7:36.7 23:39.2 19
28 Harrison, Ana Sofia JR Trevor Day School 7:38.3 23:44.0  
29 Park, Grace SO Hackley School 7:38.9 23:45.8 20
30 Van Horn, Samantha JR Amherst-Pelham 7:39.0 23:46.4  
31 Watson, Maya SR Hackley School 7:39.2 23:46.8 21
32 Uniacke, Caroline FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:39.6 23:48.1 22
33 Tippin, Sara SO Goshen 7:41.7 23:54.5 23
34 Popova, Katerina SO Hackley School 7:42.7 23:57.7 24
35 Naughton, Zoe SR Hackley School 7:44.5 24:03.4 25
36 Chasan-Taber, Adina SR Amherst-Pelham 7:45.3 24:06.0  
37 Mercer, Riplee SR Southampton 7:46.2 24:08.5  
38 Wonson, Marissa SR Tyngsborough 7:47.1 24:11.3  
39 O'Brien, Erin SR Tyngsborough 7:51.6 24:25.3  
40 Schwam, Alexandra SR Lynbrook 7:51.8 24:26.1 26
41 Harrington, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:54.0 24:32.9 27
42 miele, sophia SR Lynbrook 7:58.4 24:46.4 28
43 Rosenthal, Molly SR Hackley School 8:01.5 24:56.3 29
44 Devaney, Margaux SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:02.4 24:59.1 30
45 Alaimo, Allie SO Marymount School 8:02.7 24:59.8  
46 Hilsabeck, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:03.0 25:00.7 31
47 Bromage, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:03.3 25:01.9 32
48 Hinde, Emy JR Tyngsborough 8:04.4 25:05.2  
49 Brewster, Adrienne JR St. Mary Bay View 8:05.4 25:08.3  
50 Cotes, Samantha SR Centereach 8:05.6 25:08.9  
51 Spagnolo, Elliana SR St. Mary Bay View 8:06.2 25:10.7  
52 Jennings , Arden JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:09.2 25:20.0 33
53 Latura, Julia JR Taconic 8:09.6 25:21.4 34
54 Elkalai, Layla SO Amherst-Pelham 8:09.8 25:21.9  
55 Sultaire, Kailey SR Taconic 8:10.4 25:23.8 35
56 Yerkes, Lilly SR Hackley School 8:10.7 25:24.8 36
57 Napach, Lily JR Hackley School 8:11.2 25:26.2  
58 Rodriquez, Samantha SO Hackley School 8:11.7 25:27.7  
59 Hoopes, Jaelin JR Wayland 8:11.8 25:28.0  
60 Stowell, Olivia SO Shoreham-Wading River 8:13.4 25:33.2 37
61 Weisbord, Meiyi JR Amherst-Pelham 8:14.1 25:35.3  
62 Ahmed, Mariam JR Amherst-Pelham 8:16.2 25:41.7  
63 Lopez-Ryan, Brooke SO Hackley School 8:18.2 25:48.0  
64 Donnell, Sonai JR Amherst-Pelham 8:18.8 25:49.9  
65 Fan, Kathy SR Hackley School 8:22.0 25:59.8  
66 Wagner, Caitlin SR Nichols 8:22.6 26:01.6  
67 Bromberger, Abigail JR Trevor Day School 8:23.9 26:05.7  
68 Sivieri, Laura JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:24.6 26:08.0 38
69 Lohr, Sydney SR Nichols 8:28.7 26:20.8  
70 Egbuziem, Munachi SR Centereach 8:33.1 26:34.2  
71 Smith, Nadine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:34.1 26:37.4 39
72 LiCausi, Geanna SO Centereach 8:34.5 26:38.6  
73 Fitzgerald, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:35.0 26:40.3  
74 white, maddie SR Hackley School 8:35.9 26:43.1  
75 roberts, logan JR Lynbrook 8:36.2 26:44.1 40
76 Friday, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:37.3 26:47.3  
77 McKenna, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:37.9 26:49.2  
78 Zheng, Ammy SR Taconic 8:38.4 26:50.9 41
79 Evangelidis, Alex JR Hackley School 8:40.0 26:55.9  
80 Leitao, Ainslie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:43.6 27:07.1  
81 benvenuto, mason JR Lynbrook 8:44.4 27:09.5 42
82 Ridings, Caroline SR Lynbrook 8:45.5 27:12.8 43
83 Marnik, Abby SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:47.3 27:18.5  
84 Bruce, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:48.4 27:22.0  
85 Johnson, Naomi SR Amherst-Pelham 8:50.6 27:28.8  
86 Goldman, Sylvia SO Amherst-Pelham 8:54.7 27:41.6  
87 Mitchell, Grace SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:59.6 27:56.6 44
88 mackie, caroline SR Lynbrook 8:59.7 27:56.9 45
89 McGuire, Makenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:59.8 27:57.5  
90 Barrett, Nicole SR Lynbrook 9:04.3 28:11.3 46
91 Cummins, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:14.1 28:41.7  
92 May, Serena SR Southampton 9:17.0 28:50.9  
93 McGonigle, Haley SR Center Moriches 9:20.8 29:02.5  
94 Dokurno, Mairead JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:21.4 29:04.6  
95 Smith, Rachel SR Taconic 9:27.9 29:24.8 47
96 Sanchez, Isabelle SR Nichols 9:28.4 29:26.2  
97 DeFilippo, Sydney SO Hackley School 9:30.1 29:31.3  
98 Paz, Cristina SR Hackley School 9:30.4 29:32.3  
99 Newburg, Brooke JR St. Mary Bay View 9:33.2 29:41.1  
100 Conlon, Aimee JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 9:36.1 29:50.1 48
101 Dudley, Sarah JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 9:40.8 30:04.6 49
102 Knauer, Emma SR Nichols 9:50.4 30:34.5  
103 Parsons, Bridget SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:54.4 30:46.9  
104 almonte, angelica SR Lynbrook 10:02.8 31:13.2  
105 Harris, Marianna SR Center Moriches 10:10.1 31:35.7  
106 Brown, Summer SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:17.3 31:58.1  
107 Yameen, Catherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:17.4 31:58.4  
108 Connolly, Tess SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:17.5 31:58.8  
109 beck, brook SR Lynbrook 10:35.9 32:56.0  
110 Fiorini, Tori SR Taconic 10:38.1 33:02.9 50
111 Candl, Marti JR Lynbrook 11:26.4 35:32.9  
112 Parsons, Meaghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:46.6 36:35.6  
113 Bodian, Maggie JR Lynbrook 11:53.9 36:58.2