Brown University Northeast High School XC Invitational Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Curran, Riley JR Barrington 6:39.2 16:32.3  
2 Roy, Helena JR Center Moriches 6:41.6 16:38.4  
3 Gargan, Riley SO Bay Shore 6:42.4 16:40.2  
4 Joyce, Paige JR Plymouth North 6:47.1 16:52.0 1
5 Cahill, Liz JR Colonie 6:54.7 17:10.8 2
6 Wiig, Morgan JR Bay Shore 6:54.8 17:11.1  
7 Burke, Isabella JR Center Moriches 6:55.9 17:13.9  
8 Glavin, Allison JR Weymouth 6:56.2 17:14.5  
9 Gillespie, Erin JR Smithtown 6:59.2 17:22.0 3
10 Hanger, Simira JR Taconic 7:00.6 17:25.6 4
11 Stewart, Anastacia SO Colonie 7:00.8 17:26.1 5
12 Holt, Virginia JR Ward Melville 7:01.1 17:26.8  
13 Zadvinskiy, Olivia JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:01.8 17:28.5  
14 Woycik, Mia JR Westerly 7:05.8 17:38.6  
15 Joyce, Lauren JR Plymouth North 7:06.0 17:39.1 6
16 Renko, Liz JR Colonie 7:08.5 17:45.2 7
17 Sue-Kam-Ling, Julia JR Smithtown 7:08.9 17:46.3 8
18 Price, Sydney JR Center Moriches 7:09.7 17:48.1  
19 Patel, Khushi JR Westerly 7:11.5 17:52.7  
20 Radigan, Colleen JR St. Anthony's 7:13.4 17:57.5 9
21 Boissy, Alyson JR Colonie 7:16.3 18:04.5 10
22 Lanie, Yastrzemski JR Southampton 7:16.7 18:05.6  
23 Kusko, Bianca JR Smithtown 7:21.9 18:18.4 11
24 Clancy, Teagan FR Colonie 7:23.1 18:21.4 12
25 Anderson, Emma SO Colonie 7:24.3 18:24.4 13
26 Grava, Silvija JR Wayland 7:24.4 18:24.8  
27 Duran, Molly JR Weymouth 7:27.4 18:32.2  
28 Fossi, Vanessa JR Weymouth 7:27.6 18:32.7  
29 Sullivan, Peyton JR Weymouth 7:29.6 18:37.7  
30 Robera, Lila JR Taconic 7:31.8 18:43.0 14
31 Menyalkin, Sofia JR Wayland 7:33.0 18:46.0  
32 Garofano, Anna JR Barrington 7:35.1 18:51.3  
33 Liebowitz, Laura JR Ward Melville 7:35.6 18:52.6  
34 Megan, Rosemond JR Archbishop Molloy 7:36.8 18:55.6 15
35 Shaffer, Jacqueline JR Smithtown 7:38.1 18:58.9 16
36 Ceci, Ona JR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 7:38.8 19:00.5  
37 Wyland, Rachel JR Colonie 7:39.7 19:02.7 17
38 Jacques, Kaylah JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:41.2 19:06.5  
39 Wankmuller, Sophia JR Ward Melville 7:42.5 19:09.8  
40 Ednie, Samantha JR St. Anthony's 7:43.4 19:11.8 18
41 Desciak, Catherine JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:45.7 19:17.6 19
42 Bennett, Genevieve JR Colonie 7:46.6 19:19.9  
43 Shapiro, Lila JR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 7:47.4 19:22.0  
44 Vlachos, Victoria JR Archbishop Molloy 7:47.7 19:22.7 20
45 Brophy, Julia JR Archbishop Molloy 7:48.0 19:23.3 21
46 Diego, Hannah JR Westerly 7:50.4 19:29.5  
47 Hattiangadi, Sofia JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:52.8 19:35.4 22
48 Lopez, Cailey JR St. Anthony's 7:53.8 19:37.9 23
49 Wallin, Grace JR St. Anthony's 7:55.6 19:42.3 24
50 Chen, Ada JR Colonie 7:56.0 19:43.3  
51 Cinquemani, Olivia SR Archbishop Molloy 7:58.1 19:48.4 25
52 Audrin, Isabelle JR Archbishop Molloy 8:00.0 19:53.2 26
53 Littell, Elizabeth JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:04.5 20:04.4  
54 Wojciechowska , Emilia SR Archbishop Molloy 8:04.6 20:04.7 27
55 Schwartz, Nicole JR Smithtown 8:06.7 20:09.8 28
56 Keach, Megan JR Bay Shore 8:07.3 20:11.3  
57 Kim, June JR Wayland 8:07.6 20:12.1  
58 Zalucki, Maddie JR Colonie 8:09.5 20:16.8  
59 Miller, Reagan JR Taconic 8:10.2 20:18.7 29
60 Arevalo, Diana JR St. Anthony's 8:10.4 20:19.1 30
61 Aimable, Ava JR Archbishop Molloy 8:10.6 20:19.5 31
62 O'Hearn, Emily JR St. Mary Bay View 8:10.8 20:20.0  
63 McAleese, Samantha JR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 8:11.9 20:22.8  
64 Drain, Sophia JR Ward Melville 8:13.4 20:26.5  
65 Alromheina, Julia JR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 8:14.9 20:30.2  
66 Mendez, Leslie JR Bay Shore 8:17.2 20:35.9  
67 Satchwill, Paige SR Smithtown 8:18.8 20:40.1 32
68 Preston, Lucy JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:23.4 20:51.3 33
69 Blatz, Tiffany SR Farmingdale 8:25.4 20:56.4  
70 Burke, Kiana JR St. Anthony's 8:27.3 21:01.2 34
71 Flayter, Kassidy SO Colonie 8:30.4 21:08.7  
72 Mather, Katie JR Colonie 8:30.5 21:09.0  
73 Burke, Madison SR Farmingdale 8:30.9 21:10.1  
74 del Valle, Adelaida JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:31.5 21:11.6 35
75 Ohiwa, Celina JR Plymouth North 8:32.8 21:14.7 36
76 Mason, Tatum JR Oliver Ames 8:33.6 21:16.8  
77 Mei, Cher SR Archbishop Molloy 8:40.4 21:33.5  
78 Hollier, Stella JR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 8:41.2 21:35.7  
79 Brennan, Catherine JR Plymouth North 8:45.9 21:47.4 37
80 Alfonso-Came, Raelyn JR Taconic 8:46.8 21:49.6 38
81 Garcia, Jasmine JR Hampton Bays 8:49.9 21:57.3  
82 Van Dyck, Marisa JR Colonie 8:53.7 22:06.7  
83 Vazquez, Noelia JR Central Falls 8:56.5 22:13.6  
84 Coulton, Samantha JR Hampton Bays 9:00.9 22:24.6  
85 Pike, Ariana JR Southampton 9:02.4 22:28.4  
86 Yang, Rachel JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 9:07.5 22:41.1  
87 Canino, Makayla JR Taconic 9:10.9 22:49.4 39
88 Senchishin, Sophia JR Hampton Bays 9:14.8 22:59.1  
89 Gates, Melanie JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 9:28.2 23:32.4  
90 Belle Isle, Caitlin JR Plymouth North 9:37.6 23:55.7 40
91 Stein, Olivia JR Center Moriches 9:48.9 24:23.9  
92 Krzysztof, Kaleigh JR Taconic 9:49.3 24:25.0 41
93 McNight, Charlotte JR Taconic 9:49.6 24:25.7 42
94 Hung, Jessica Cen JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 10:04.2 25:02.0  
95 Bolotova, Anastasiya JR Taconic 10:24.3 25:52.0  
96 Fogarty , Flossy JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 10:28.9 26:03.3 43
97 Tinoco, Kayla SR Archbishop Molloy 10:41.7 26:35.2  
98 Silva Morais, Anna JR Oliver Ames 10:58.3 27:16.5