Brown University Northeast High School XC Invitational Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Connolly, Grace SR Natick 5:20.3 16:35.3 1
2 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 5:39.8 17:35.7  
3 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia SR Amherst-Pelham 5:43.3 17:46.7 2
4 Dinneen, Sierra SR Notre Dame Academy 5:45.6 17:53.8 3
5 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:46.5 17:56.6 4
6 Robitaille, Corinne SR Manchester West 5:47.9 18:00.9  
7 Connolly, Kate JR Natick 5:49.2 18:04.9 5
8 Sullivan, Violet SR Exeter 5:49.5 18:06.0 6
9 Heskin, Lauryn JR Marymount School 5:54.3 18:20.8 7
10 Davis, Meghan SR Mohawk Trail 5:54.8 18:22.4  
11 Maier, Maggie SR Sacred Heart Academy 5:55.8 18:25.6 8
12 Fischer, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:58.9 18:35.3 9
13 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:02.1 18:45.1 10
14 Brown, Alyssia SO Notre Dame Academy 6:02.2 18:45.4 11
15 Caamano, Angeline JR Manhasset 6:04.5 18:52.7 12
16 Mercier, Grace JR Exeter 6:04.6 18:53.0 13
17 Muccini, Siena SO Benjamin Cardozo 6:06.0 18:57.3  
18 Shepard, Isabella SR Amherst-Pelham 6:07.2 19:01.0 14
19 Comerford, Giavanna JR Notre Dame Academy 6:07.6 19:02.3 15
20 Girard, Genna SR Natick 6:09.1 19:06.8 16
21 Thieke , Shannon SR Sacred Heart Academy 6:09.3 19:07.4 17
22 Hopley, Julia SR Amherst-Pelham 6:09.6 19:08.4 18
23 Kenny , Ryann SR Manhasset 6:10.4 19:10.8 19
24 Moloney, Helen JR Sacred Heart Academy 6:10.4 19:11.0 20
25 Naudus, Marie JR Sacred Heart Academy 6:10.7 19:11.9 21
26 Muccini, Sophia SR Benjamin Cardozo 6:14.5 19:23.8  
27 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:16.6 19:30.2 22
28 Forde, Zada SR Amherst-Pelham 6:17.2 19:32.0 23
29 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:17.7 19:33.5 24
30 Clotfelter, Erin SR Amherst-Pelham 6:18.3 19:35.6 25
31 Ginsburg, Sydney SR Manhasset 6:19.0 19:37.6 26
32 KIRKHAN, ISHIL SO Benjamin Cardozo 6:19.7 19:39.7  
33 Rosso, Bridget SR Sacred Heart Academy 6:21.0 19:43.9 27
34 Murphy, Kadence SR Oyster River 6:22.1 19:47.1 28
35 McFarland, Ali SO Exeter 6:23.0 19:50.1 29
36 Chun, Stephanie SR Barrington 6:23.6 19:51.9 30
37 Ainsworth, Fiona Barrington 6:24.4 19:54.4 31
38 Sefrenak, Lily SR Barrington 6:24.5 19:54.7 32
39 Frail, Nikki JR Natick 6:25.3 19:57.1 33
40 Koleda , Courtney SR Sacred Heart Academy 6:26.2 20:00.2 34
41 Kinloch, Samantha JR Manhasset 6:26.3 20:00.5 35
42 Chen, Samantha JR Manhasset 6:27.3 20:03.4 36
43 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 6:27.8 20:05.1 37
44 Goyette, Rose JR Bishop Guertin 6:29.2 20:09.4 38
45 Shea, Maddie JR Amherst-Pelham 6:29.6 20:10.7 39
46 Barnes, Nykoya SR Notre Dame Academy 6:30.0 20:11.9 40
47 Forde, Emma JR Natick 6:30.2 20:12.3 41
48 Maio, Ashlyn SR Smithfield 6:30.4 20:13.2  
49 White, Elizabeth SO Bishop Guertin 6:31.7 20:17.0 42
50 Nozaki, Margaret SR Barrington 6:32.6 20:19.8 43
51 Fleming, Caroline SR Natick 6:33.0 20:21.0 44
52 Conway , Meghan SO Nashua South 6:33.8 20:23.6 45
53 Jacobs-Townsley, Vivian JR Amherst-Pelham 6:35.1 20:27.8 46
54 Cochi, Emily JR Natick 6:35.5 20:29.0 47
55 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:35.9 20:30.1 48
56 Lecklider, Jenna SR Nashua South 6:36.0 20:30.5 49
57 Jordan, Grace JR Exeter 6:36.7 20:32.6 50
58 Gagliano, Tess JR Barrington 6:36.9 20:33.4 51
59 Franzreb, Casey SR Notre Dame Academy 6:37.4 20:34.7 52
60 Rivera, Dominga SO Marymount School 6:37.8 20:35.9 53
61 Derasse, Samantha SR Manhasset 6:38.0 20:36.8 54
62 Garcia, Sofia SR Notre Dame Academy 6:39.0 20:39.9 55
63 Kavanagh, Anna SR Sacred Heart Academy 6:39.5 20:41.3 56
64 Turgeon, Lindsey JR Barrington 6:39.7 20:42.1 57
65 Kelley, Allison SR Exeter 6:41.7 20:48.2 58
66 Husson, Mackenzie SR Bishop Guertin 6:43.6 20:54.1 59
67 Raymond, Hadley SR Exeter 6:44.1 20:55.7 60
68 Baker, Arabella SR Marymount School 6:44.4 20:56.6 61
69 Ducharme , Brielle SO Nashua South 6:46.4 21:02.8 62
70 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River 6:47.9 21:07.5 63
71 Richardson, Anna JR Exeter 6:49.5 21:12.5 64
72 LALLEMAND, AMARI SO Benjamin Cardozo 6:51.0 21:17.0  
73 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 6:53.3 21:24.3 65
74 Mantis, Chloe SR Manhasset 6:53.7 21:25.5 66
75 Jones, Grace JR Bishop Guertin 6:55.7 21:31.8 67
76 Standora, Fernanda SR Marymount School 6:58.4 21:40.0 68
77 Grise, Katelyn SR Bishop Guertin 7:02.1 21:51.6 69
78 Huzinec, Colleen SR Notre Dame Academy 7:15.9 22:34.5 70
79 Guitierrez, Sofia JR Marymount School 7:20.2 22:47.7 71
80 Cosgrove, Bailey SR Nashua South 7:20.5 22:48.7 72
81 Franzoi, Adrian SR Marymount School 7:27.5 23:10.4 73
82 Diminich, Isabella JR Marymount School 7:40.0 23:49.3 74
83 Keefe, Madeleine SR Nashua South 7:45.5 24:06.4 75